Bus Times

40 - Newport - Newport

A bus service operated by Newport Bus

Newport Friars Walk (Stand 13) 08:00 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 18:00
Newport, nr Kingsway Centre 08:05 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05 18:05
Newport Ebenezer Terrace (o/s 29) 08:06 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:06 18:06
Pillgwenlly, after Pill KwikSave 08:07 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:07 18:07
Pillgwenlly, before Frederick Street 08:08 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08 18:08
Pillgwenlly Cambrian Inn (opp former) 08:09 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:09 18:09
Pillgwenlly, after St Stephen's Church 08:12 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12 18:12
Maesglas, o/s McDonald's 08:16 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16 18:16
Maesglas, at Tesco 08:18 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18 18:18
Maesglas, after McDonald's 08:20 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20 18:20
Maesglas, after Waterloo Road 08:21 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:21 18:21
Newport, after Belle Vue Park 08:22 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22 18:22
Newport, after Royal Gwent Hospital 08:23 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:23 18:23
Newport, opp Police Station 08:24 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24 18:24
Newport, o/s Kingsway Centre 08:25 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25 18:25
Newport Friars Walk (Stand 13) 08:28 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:28 18:28

Similar services

More information

Newport Bus