bustimes.org

400 - Edinburgh Airport - Fort Kinnaird

A bus service operated by Lothian Buses

Fort Kinnaird - Edinburgh Airport

Newcraighall, o/s Fort Kinnaird West 04:23 04:53 05:23 05:50 06:10 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:10 08:50 then every 30 minutes until 14:20 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:20 17:50 18:15 18:40 19:05 19:25 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:50 23:50
Newcraighall, opp Peacocktail Close 04:24 04:54 05:24 05:51 06:11 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:11 08:51 14:21 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:21 17:51 18:16 18:41 19:06 19:26 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:51 23:51
Niddrie, at Jack Kane Centre 04:25 04:55 05:25 05:52 06:12 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:12 08:52 14:22 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:22 17:52 18:17 18:42 19:07 19:27 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:52 23:52
Niddrie, opp Hay Drive 04:26 04:56 05:26 05:53 06:13 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:13 08:53 14:23 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:23 17:53 18:18 18:43 19:08 19:28 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:53 23:53
Niddrie, opp Hay Avenue 04:26 04:56 05:26 05:53 06:13 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:13 08:53 14:23 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:23 17:53 18:18 18:43 19:08 19:28 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:53 23:53
Niddrie, opp Wauchope Road 04:27 04:57 05:27 05:54 06:14 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:14 08:54 14:24 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:24 17:54 18:19 18:44 19:09 19:29 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:54 23:54
Craigmillar, at St Teresa Church 04:27 04:57 05:27 05:54 06:14 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:14 08:54 14:24 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:24 17:54 18:19 18:44 19:09 19:29 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:54 23:54
Craigmillar, before Niddrie Marischal Drive 04:28 04:58 05:28 05:55 06:15 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:15 08:55 14:25 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:25 17:55 18:20 18:45 19:10 19:30 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:55 23:55
Craigmillar, before Niddrie House Avenue 04:28 04:58 05:28 05:55 06:15 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:15 08:55 14:25 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:25 17:55 18:20 18:45 19:10 19:30 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:55 23:55
Craigmillar, opp Greendykes Terrace 04:29 04:59 05:29 05:56 06:16 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:16 08:56 14:26 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:26 17:56 18:21 18:46 19:11 19:31 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:56 23:56
Edmonstone, opp Sandilands Close 04:30 05:00 05:30 05:57 06:17 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:17 08:57 14:27 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:27 17:57 18:22 18:47 19:12 19:32 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:57 23:57
Edinburgh Royal Infirmary, at Scrm 04:31 05:01 05:31 05:58 06:18 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:18 08:58 14:28 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:28 17:58 18:23 18:48 19:13 19:33 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:58 23:58
Edinburgh Royal Infirmary (Stop IP) 04:32 05:02 05:32 05:59 06:19 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:19 08:59 14:29 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:29 17:59 18:24 18:49 19:14 19:34 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:59
Edinburgh Royal Infirmary (Stop IP) 04:33 05:03 05:33 06:00 06:20 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:20 09:00 14:30 15:05 15:35 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:32 18:02 18:27 18:50 19:15 19:35 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 23:00 00:00
Moredun, opp Nether Craigour 04:35 05:05 05:35 06:02 06:23 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:23 09:03 14:33 15:08 15:38 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:35 18:05 18:30 18:52 19:17 19:37 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 23:02 00:02
Moredun Craigour Drive (SE-bound) 04:36 05:06 05:36 06:03 06:23 06:48 07:19 07:49 08:24 09:03 14:33 15:08 15:38 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:36 18:06 18:30 18:53 19:18 19:38 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 23:03 00:03
Moredun Craigour Avenue (SW-bound) 04:36 05:06 05:36 06:03 06:24 06:49 07:20 07:50 08:25 09:04 14:34 15:09 15:39 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:37 18:07 18:31 18:54 19:19 19:39 20:04 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 23:03 00:03
Moredun, after Craigour Grove 04:37 05:07 05:37 06:04 06:25 06:50 07:21 07:51 08:26 09:05 14:35 15:10 15:40 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:38 18:08 18:32 18:54 19:19 19:39 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04 23:04 00:04
Moredun Park Drive (before) 04:38 05:08 05:38 06:05 06:26 06:51 07:22 07:52 08:27 09:06 14:36 15:11 15:41 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:39 18:09 18:33 18:55 19:20 19:40 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 23:05 00:05
Moredun Park Road (nr) 04:38 05:08 05:38 06:05 06:27 06:52 07:23 07:53 08:28 09:07 14:37 15:12 15:42 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:40 18:10 18:34 18:56 19:21 19:41 20:06 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 23:05 00:05
Gilmerton, opp Gaurdwell Glen 04:39 05:09 05:39 06:06 06:27 06:52 07:24 07:54 08:29 09:07 14:37 15:12 15:42 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:40 18:10 18:34 18:57 19:22 19:42 20:07 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 23:06 00:06
Gilmerton Primary School (opp) 04:40 05:10 05:40 06:07 06:28 06:53 07:25 07:55 08:30 09:08 14:38 15:13 15:43 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:42 18:12 18:35 18:57 19:22 19:42 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 23:07 00:07
Gilmerton Crossroads (before) 04:40 05:10 05:40 06:07 06:29 06:54 07:27 07:57 08:32 09:09 14:39 15:14 15:44 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:43 18:13 18:36 18:58 19:23 19:43 20:08 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 23:07 00:07
Gilmerton Newtoft Street (SW-bound) 04:41 05:11 05:41 06:08 06:30 06:55 07:27 07:57 08:32 09:10 14:40 15:15 15:45 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:43 18:13 18:37 18:59 19:24 19:44 20:09 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 23:08 00:08
Gilmerton, opp Burndale Place 04:11 04:42 05:12 05:42 06:09 06:31 06:56 07:09 07:15 07:29 07:59 08:34 09:11 14:41 15:16 15:46 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:45 18:15 18:38 19:00 19:25 19:45 20:10 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 23:09 00:09
Gilmerton Dykes Avenue (opp) 04:12 04:43 05:13 05:43 06:10 06:32 06:57 07:10 07:17 07:31 08:01 08:36 09:12 14:42 15:17 15:47 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:46 18:16 18:39 19:01 19:26 19:46 20:11 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 23:10 00:10
Gilmerton Dykes Crescent (opp) 04:12 04:43 05:13 05:43 06:10 06:32 06:58 07:11 07:18 07:32 08:02 08:37 09:13 14:43 15:18 15:48 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:47 18:17 18:40 19:02 19:27 19:47 20:12 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 23:10 00:10
Gracemount, after Lasswade Grove 04:13 04:44 05:14 05:44 06:11 06:33 06:59 07:12 07:20 07:34 08:04 08:39 09:14 14:44 15:19 15:49 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:48 18:18 18:41 19:03 19:28 19:48 20:13 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 23:11 00:11
Gracemount Leisure Centre (opp) 04:14 04:45 05:15 05:45 06:12 06:34 07:00 07:13 07:22 07:36 08:06 08:41 09:14 14:44 15:19 15:50 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:49 18:19 18:41 19:03 19:28 19:48 20:13 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 23:11 00:11
Gracemount, nr Southhouse Loan 04:15 04:46 05:16 05:46 06:13 06:35 07:01 07:15 07:24 07:38 08:08 08:43 09:16 14:46 15:21 15:52 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:51 18:21 18:43 19:05 19:30 19:50 20:15 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 23:12 00:12
Kaimes Crossroads (nr) 04:16 04:47 05:17 05:47 06:14 06:36 07:03 07:17 07:27 07:41 07:50 08:11 08:46 09:17 14:47 15:22 15:54 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:53 18:23 18:44 19:06 19:31 19:51 20:16 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 23:13 00:13
Mortonhall Park Gardens (after) 04:17 04:48 05:18 05:48 06:15 06:37 07:04 07:18 07:28 07:42 07:51 08:12 08:47 09:18 14:48 15:23 15:55 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:54 18:24 18:45 19:07 19:32 19:52 20:17 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 23:14 00:14
Mortonhall Park Avenue (opp) 04:17 04:48 05:18 05:48 06:15 06:37 07:04 07:19 07:29 07:43 07:52 08:13 08:47 09:18 14:48 15:23 15:55 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:54 18:24 18:45 19:07 19:32 19:52 20:17 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 23:14 00:14
Fairmilehead, opp Marie Curie Hospice 04:19 04:50 05:20 05:50 06:17 06:39 07:07 07:22 07:33 07:47 07:56 08:16 08:50 09:21 14:51 15:26 15:58 16:32 17:02 17:32 17:57 18:27 18:47 19:09 19:34 19:54 20:19 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 23:16 00:16
Fairmilehead, opp Margaret Rose Avenue 04:20 04:51 05:21 05:51 06:18 06:40 07:08 07:23 07:34 07:48 07:57 08:17 08:51 09:21 14:51 15:26 15:58 16:32 17:02 17:32 17:57 18:27 18:48 19:10 19:35 19:55 20:20 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 23:16 00:16
Fairmilehead, before Winton Drive 04:20 04:51 05:21 05:51 06:18 06:40 07:08 07:24 07:35 07:49 07:57 08:18 08:51 09:22 14:52 15:27 15:59 16:33 17:03 17:33 17:58 18:28 18:48 19:10 19:35 19:55 20:20 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 23:17 00:17
Fairmilehead, before Frogston Avenue 04:21 04:52 05:22 05:52 06:19 06:41 07:09 07:25 07:36 07:50 07:58 08:19 08:52 09:22 14:52 15:27 15:59 16:33 17:03 17:33 17:58 18:28 18:49 19:11 19:36 19:56 20:21 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 23:17 00:17
Fairmilehead Crossroads (after) 04:21 04:52 05:22 05:52 06:19 06:41 07:10 07:26 07:37 07:51 07:59 08:20 08:53 09:23 14:53 15:28 16:00 16:34 17:04 17:34 17:59 18:29 18:49 19:11 19:36 19:56 20:21 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 23:18 00:18
Swanston, after Fairmile Avenue 04:22 04:53 05:23 05:53 06:20 06:42 07:10 07:26 07:38 07:52 08:00 08:20 08:53 09:23 14:53 15:28 16:00 16:34 17:04 17:34 17:59 18:29 18:50 19:12 19:37 19:57 20:22 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 23:18 00:18
Swanston, opp Caiystane View 04:22 04:53 05:23 05:53 06:20 06:42 07:11 07:27 07:39 07:53 08:01 08:21 08:54 09:24 14:54 15:29 16:01 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:00 18:30 18:50 19:12 19:37 19:57 20:22 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 23:18 00:18
Swanston Road (after) 04:23 04:54 05:24 05:54 06:21 06:43 07:12 07:28 07:40 07:54 08:02 08:22 08:55 09:25 14:55 15:30 16:02 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:01 18:31 18:51 19:13 19:38 19:58 20:23 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 23:19 00:19
New Swanston (after) 04:23 04:54 05:24 05:54 06:21 06:43 07:12 07:29 07:41 07:55 08:03 08:23 08:55 09:25 14:55 15:30 16:02 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:01 18:31 18:51 19:13 19:38 19:58 20:23 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 23:19 00:19
Oxgangs, o/s Cockit Hat 04:24 04:55 05:25 05:55 06:22 06:44 07:13 07:30 07:41 07:55 08:03 08:24 08:56 09:26 14:56 15:31 16:03 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:02 18:32 18:52 19:14 19:39 19:59 20:24 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 23:20 00:20
Oxgangs Library (opp) 04:24 04:55 05:25 05:55 06:22 06:44 07:13 07:30 07:42 07:56 08:04 08:24 08:56 09:26 14:56 15:31 16:03 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:02 18:32 18:52 19:14 19:39 19:59 20:24 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 23:20 00:20
Oxgangs Avenue (opp) 04:24 04:55 05:25 05:55 06:22 06:45 07:14 07:31 07:43 07:57 08:25 08:57 09:27 14:57 15:32 16:04 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:03 18:32 18:52 19:14 19:39 19:59 20:24 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 23:20 00:20
Firrhill, after Oxgangs Terrace 04:25 04:56 05:26 05:56 06:23 06:45 07:14 07:32 07:44 07:58 08:26 08:57 09:27 14:57 15:32 16:04 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:03 18:33 18:53 19:15 19:40 20:00 20:25 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 23:21 00:21
Firrhill, before Colinton Mains Road 04:26 04:57 05:27 05:57 06:24 06:46 07:15 07:32 07:44 07:58 08:26 08:58 09:28 14:58 15:33 16:05 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:04 18:34 18:54 19:16 19:41 20:01 20:26 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 23:22 00:22
Firrhill, before Colinton Mains Loan 04:26 04:57 05:27 05:57 06:24 06:46 07:16 07:33 07:45 07:59 08:27 08:59 09:28 14:58 15:33 16:05 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:04 18:34 18:54 19:16 19:41 20:01 20:26 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 23:22 00:22
Firrhill, opp Oxgangs Primary School 04:26 04:57 05:27 05:57 06:24 06:47 07:16 07:34 07:46 08:00 08:28 08:59 09:29 14:59 15:34 16:06 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:05 18:34 18:54 19:16 19:41 20:01 20:26 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 23:22 00:22
Firrhill High School (opp) 04:27 04:58 05:28 05:58 06:25 06:47 07:17 07:34 07:46 08:00 08:28 09:00 09:30 15:00 15:35 16:07 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:06 18:35 18:55 19:17 19:42 20:02 20:27 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 23:23 00:23
Firrhill, opp Elliot Road 04:28 04:59 05:29 05:59 06:26 06:49 07:18 07:36 07:48 08:02 08:30 09:01 09:31 15:01 15:36 16:08 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:07 18:36 18:56 19:18 19:43 20:03 20:28 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 23:24 00:24
Colinton, at Redford Barracks 04:29 05:00 05:30 06:00 06:27 06:49 07:19 07:37 07:49 08:03 08:31 09:02 09:32 15:02 15:37 16:09 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:08 18:37 18:57 19:19 19:44 20:04 20:29 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 23:25 00:25
Colinton, after Merchiston Castle School 04:29 05:00 05:30 06:00 06:27 06:50 07:20 07:38 07:50 08:04 08:32 09:03 09:33 15:03 15:38 16:10 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:09 18:37 18:57 19:19 19:44 20:04 20:29 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 23:25 00:25
Colinton, after Rustic Cottages 04:30 05:01 05:31 06:01 06:28 06:51 07:21 07:39 07:51 08:05 08:33 09:04 09:33 15:03 15:38 16:10 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:09 18:38 18:58 19:20 19:45 20:05 20:30 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 23:26 00:26
Colinton Village (W-bound) 04:30 05:01 05:31 06:01 06:28 06:52 07:22 07:40 07:52 08:06 08:34 09:05 09:34 15:04 15:39 16:11 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:10 18:38 18:58 19:20 19:45 20:05 20:30 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 23:26 00:26
Colinton, nr Spylaw Bank 04:32 05:03 05:33 06:03 06:30 06:53 07:24 07:42 07:54 08:08 08:36 09:07 09:36 15:06 15:41 16:13 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:12 18:40 19:00 19:22 19:47 20:07 20:32 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 23:28 00:28
Wester Hailes, after Viewfield Road 04:33 05:04 05:34 06:04 06:31 06:54 07:25 07:44 07:56 08:10 08:38 09:08 09:37 15:07 15:42 16:14 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:13 18:41 19:01 19:23 19:48 20:08 20:33 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 23:29 00:29
Wester Hailes Clovenstone Road (NE-bound) 04:34 05:05 05:35 06:05 06:32 06:56 07:27 07:46 07:58 08:12 08:40 09:10 09:39 15:09 15:44 16:16 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:15 18:42 19:02 19:24 19:49 20:09 20:34 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:30 00:30
Wester Hailes Park (before) 04:35 05:06 05:36 06:06 06:33 06:57 07:28 07:47 07:59 08:13 08:41 09:11 09:40 15:10 15:45 16:17 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:16 18:43 19:03 19:25 19:50 20:10 20:35 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:31 00:31
Wester Hailes, after Hailesland Place 04:35 05:06 05:36 06:06 06:33 06:57 07:28 07:47 07:59 08:13 08:41 09:11 09:40 15:10 15:45 16:17 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:16 18:43 19:03 19:25 19:50 20:10 20:35 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:31 00:31
Wester Hailes, opp Murrayburn Park 04:36 05:07 05:37 06:07 06:34 06:58 07:29 07:48 08:00 08:14 08:42 09:12 09:41 15:11 15:46 16:18 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:17 18:44 19:04 19:26 19:51 20:11 20:36 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:32 00:32
Wester Hailes Westside Plaza (Stop 2) 04:39 05:10 05:40 06:10 06:37 07:01 07:32 07:51 08:03 08:17 08:45 09:15 09:44 15:14 15:49 16:21 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:20 18:47 19:07 19:29 19:54 20:14 20:39 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:35 00:35
Wester Hailes, after Murrayburn Park 19:30 20:15 20:40 21:36 22:36 23:36 00:36
Wester Hailes, nr Hailesland Grove 19:30 20:15 20:40 21:36 22:36 23:36 00:36
Wester Hailes, adj Murrayburn Gardens 19:31 20:16 20:41 21:37 22:37 23:37 00:37
Wester Hailes, opp Dumbryden Gardens 19:31 20:16 20:41 21:37 22:37 23:37 00:37
Wester Hailes, before Parkhead Crescent 19:32 20:17 20:42 21:38 22:38 23:38 00:38
Longstone, adj Parkhead Drive 19:32 20:17 20:42 21:38 22:38 23:38 00:38
Calders, after Calder Drive 04:41 05:12 05:42 06:12 06:39 07:03 07:34 07:53 08:06 08:20 08:48 09:17 09:46 15:16 15:51 16:23 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:22 18:49 19:09 19:56 21:07 22:07
Sighthill, before Bankhead Loan 04:42 05:13 05:43 06:13 06:40 07:04 07:36 07:55 08:08 08:22 08:50 09:19 09:48 15:18 15:53 16:25 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:24 18:50 19:10 19:57 21:08 22:08
Sighthill, before Bankhead Crossway South 04:43 05:14 05:44 06:14 06:41 07:05 07:37 07:56 08:09 08:23 08:51 09:20 09:49 15:19 15:54 16:26 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:25 18:51 19:11 19:58 21:09 22:09
Sighthill, after Bankhead Medway 04:44 05:15 05:45 06:15 06:42 07:06 07:38 07:57 08:10 08:24 08:52 09:20 09:49 15:19 15:55 16:27 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:26 18:52 19:12 19:59 21:10 22:10
Edinburgh College (Sighthill) (opp) 04:44 05:15 05:45 06:15 06:42 07:06 07:39 07:58 08:11 08:25 08:53 09:21 09:50 15:20 15:56 16:28 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:27 18:52 19:12 19:59 21:10 22:10
S Gyle, after Bankhead Drive 04:45 05:16 05:46 06:16 06:43 07:07 07:40 07:59 08:12 08:26 08:54 09:22 09:51 15:21 15:57 16:29 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:28 18:53 19:13 20:00 21:11 22:11
S Gyle, opp Forrester High School 04:46 05:17 05:47 06:17 06:44 07:08 07:41 08:00 08:14 08:28 08:56 09:23 09:52 15:22 15:58 16:30 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:29 18:54 19:14 20:01 21:12 22:12
S Gyle, o/s Gyle Square 04:46 05:17 05:47 06:17 06:45 07:09 07:42 08:01 08:15 08:29 08:57 09:23 09:52 15:22 15:58 16:30 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:29 18:54 19:14 20:01 21:12 22:12
S Gyle, after South Gyle Trade Park 04:47 05:18 05:48 06:18 06:45 07:09 07:42 08:01 08:15 08:29 08:57 09:24 09:53 15:23 15:59 16:31 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:30 18:55 19:15 20:02 21:13 22:13
S Gyle, opp South Gyle Crescent Lane 04:47 05:18 05:48 06:18 06:46 07:10 07:43 08:02 08:16 08:30 08:58 09:24 09:53 15:23 15:59 16:31 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:30 18:55 19:15 20:02 21:13 22:13
S Gyle, at Teviot House 04:48 05:19 05:49 06:19 06:47 07:11 07:44 08:03 08:17 08:31 08:59 09:25 09:54 15:24 16:00 16:32 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:31 18:56 19:16 20:03 21:14 22:14
S Gyle, opp Drummond House 04:48 05:19 05:49 06:19 06:47 07:11 07:44 08:03 08:17 08:31 08:59 09:25 09:54 15:24 16:00 16:32 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:31 18:56 19:16 20:03 21:14 22:14
S Gyle Redheughs Avenue (NW-bound) 04:49 05:20 05:50 06:20 06:48 07:12 07:45 08:04 08:18 08:32 09:00 09:26 09:55 15:25 16:01 16:33 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:32 18:57 19:17 20:04 21:15 22:15
Edinburgh Park, nr Lochside Place 04:50 05:21 05:51 06:21 06:49 07:13 07:47 08:06 08:20 08:34 09:02 09:27 09:56 15:26 16:03 16:35 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:33 18:58 19:18 20:05 21:16 22:16
Edinburgh Park Lochside Crescent (N-bound) 04:51 05:22 05:52 06:22 06:50 07:14 07:48 08:07 08:21 08:35 09:03 09:28 09:57 15:27 16:04 16:36 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:34 18:59 19:19 20:06 21:17 22:17
S Gyle Gyle Centre (Stop KF) 04:52 05:23 05:53 06:23 06:51 07:15 07:50 08:09 08:23 08:37 09:05 09:30 09:59 15:29 16:06 16:38 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:35 19:00 19:20 20:07 21:18 22:18
Gogar Roundabout (W-bound) 04:54 05:25 05:55 06:25 06:53 07:18 07:53 08:26 08:40 09:08 09:32 10:01 15:31 16:10 16:42 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:37 19:02 19:22 20:09 21:20 22:20
Gogarburn RBS HQ (at) 04:55 05:26 05:56 06:26 06:54 07:20 07:55 08:28 08:42 09:10 09:34 10:03 15:33 16:13 16:45 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:39 19:04 19:24 20:11 21:21 22:21
Gogarburn A8 (W-bound) 04:56 05:27 05:57 06:27 06:55 07:21 07:56 08:29 08:43 09:11 09:35 10:04 15:34 16:15 16:47 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:40 19:05 19:25 20:12 21:22 22:22
Gogarstone Road (after) 04:57 05:28 05:58 06:28 06:56 07:23 07:58 08:31 08:45 09:13 09:37 10:06 15:36 16:17 16:49 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:41 19:06 19:26 20:13 21:23 22:23
Ingliston Park & Ride (NW-bound) 04:59 05:30 06:00 06:30 06:58 07:25 08:00 08:33 08:47 09:15 09:39 10:08 15:38 16:19 16:51 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:43 19:08 19:28 20:15 21:25 22:25
Ingliston, opp Airport Hotel 05:01 05:32 06:02 06:32 07:00 07:27 08:02 08:35 08:49 09:17 09:41 10:10 15:40 16:21 16:53 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:45 19:10 19:30 20:17 21:27 22:27
Edinburgh Airport (Stance B) 05:04 05:35 06:05 06:35 07:03 07:30 08:05 08:38 08:52 09:20 09:44 10:13 15:43 16:24 16:56 17:30 18:00 18:30 18:48 19:13 19:33 20:20 21:30 22:30

Edinburgh Airport - Fort Kinnaird

Longstone, opp Parkhead Drive 04:25 04:55 05:17 then every 30 minutes until
Wester Hailes, opp Parkhead Crescent 04:26 04:56 05:18
Wester Hailes, opp Murrayburn Gardens 04:26 04:56 05:18
Wester Hailes, opp Hailesland Grove 04:27 04:57 05:19
Wester Hailes, opp Murrayburn Park 04:27 04:57 05:19
Edinburgh Airport (Stance B) 05:10 05:40 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:13 08:46 09:23 14:53 15:28 15:58 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:35 21:35 22:35
Ingliston, after Airport Hotel 05:12 05:42 06:12 06:42 07:13 07:43 08:16 08:49 09:25 14:55 15:30 16:00 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:37 21:37 22:37
Ingliston Park & Ride (SE-bound) 05:14 05:44 06:14 06:44 07:15 07:45 08:18 08:51 09:27 14:57 15:32 16:02 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:39 21:39 22:39
Gogarstone Road (opp) 05:15 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:16 07:47 08:20 08:53 09:28 14:58 15:33 16:04 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:40 21:40 22:40
Gogarburn RBS HQ (at) 05:18 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:19 07:50 08:23 08:56 09:31 15:01 15:36 16:07 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:43 21:43 22:43
Gogarburn A8 (NE-bound) 05:20 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:21 07:53 08:26 08:59 09:33 15:03 15:38 16:10 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:34 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:45 21:45 22:45
Gogar Roundabout (E-bound) 05:20 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:22 07:54 08:27 09:00 09:34 15:04 15:39 16:11 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:35 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:45 21:45 22:45
S Gyle Gyle Centre (Stop KB) 05:22 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:24 07:58 08:31 09:04 09:36 15:06 15:26 15:41 16:14 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:37 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:47 21:47 22:47
Edinburgh Park Lochside Crescent (S-bound) 05:23 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:25 07:59 08:32 09:05 09:37 15:07 15:27 15:42 16:15 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:38 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:48 21:48 22:48
Edinburgh Park, opp Lochside Place 05:23 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:25 07:59 08:32 09:05 09:37 15:07 15:27 15:42 16:16 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:38 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:48 21:48 22:48
S Gyle Redheughs Avenue (E-bound) 05:24 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:26 08:00 08:33 09:06 09:38 15:08 15:28 15:43 16:17 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:39 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:49 21:49 22:49
S Gyle, at Drummond House 05:25 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:27 08:01 08:34 09:07 09:39 15:09 15:29 15:44 16:18 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:40 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:50 21:50 22:50
S Gyle, opp Teviot House 05:25 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:27 08:02 08:35 09:08 09:39 15:09 15:29 15:44 16:19 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:40 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:50 21:50 22:50
S Gyle, before South Gyle Crescent Lane 05:26 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:28 08:03 08:36 09:09 09:40 15:10 15:30 15:45 16:20 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:41 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:51 21:51 22:51
S Gyle, before South Gyle Trade Park 05:26 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:28 08:03 08:36 09:09 09:40 15:10 15:31 15:46 16:20 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:41 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:51 21:51 22:51
S Gyle, opp Gyle Square 05:27 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:29 08:04 08:37 09:10 09:41 15:11 15:31 15:46 16:21 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:42 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:52 21:52 22:52
S Gyle, at Forrester High School 05:28 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:30 08:06 08:39 09:12 09:42 15:12 15:33 15:48 16:23 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:43 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:53 21:53 22:53
Edinburgh College (Sighthill) (nr) 05:30 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:32 08:08 08:41 09:14 09:44 15:14 15:35 15:51 16:26 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:45 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:55 21:55 22:55
Sighthill, opp Bankhead Medway 05:30 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:33 08:09 08:42 09:15 09:45 15:15 15:36 15:53 16:28 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:45 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:55 21:55 22:55
Sighthill, opp Bankhead Crossway South 05:31 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:33 08:09 08:42 09:15 09:45 15:15 15:36 15:54 16:29 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:46 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:56 21:56 22:56
Sighthill, opp Bankhead Loan 05:32 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:34 08:10 08:43 09:16 09:46 15:16 15:37 15:55 16:30 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:47 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:57 21:57 22:57
Calders, opp Calder Drive 05:33 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:36 08:12 08:45 09:18 09:48 15:18 15:39 15:58 16:33 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:48 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:58 21:58 22:58
Wester Hailes Westside Plaza (Stop 3) 04:28 04:58 05:20 05:35 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:38 08:14 08:47 09:20 09:50 15:20 15:41 16:01 16:36 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 18:50 19:19 19:49 20:19 21:00 22:00 23:00
Wester Hailes, after Murrayburn Park 04:29 04:59 05:21 05:36 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:40 08:16 08:48 09:21 09:51 15:21 15:43 16:03 16:38 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:32 18:51 19:20 19:50 20:20 21:01 22:01 23:01
Wester Hailes, opp Hailesland Place 04:30 05:00 05:22 05:37 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:41 08:17 08:49 09:22 09:52 15:22 15:44 16:04 16:39 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:33 18:52 19:21 19:51 20:21 21:02 22:02 23:02
Wester Hailes Park (opp) 04:31 05:01 05:23 05:38 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:42 08:18 08:50 09:23 09:53 15:23 15:45 16:05 16:40 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:34 18:53 19:22 19:52 20:22 21:02 22:02 23:02
Wester Hailes Clovenstone Road (SW-bound) 04:32 05:02 05:24 05:39 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:43 08:19 08:51 09:24 09:54 15:24 15:46 16:06 16:41 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:35 18:54 19:23 19:53 20:23 21:03 22:03 23:03
Wester Hailes, opp Viewfield Road 04:33 05:03 05:25 05:40 06:10 06:41 07:11 07:45 08:21 08:53 09:26 09:56 15:26 15:48 16:08 16:43 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:36 18:55 19:24 19:54 20:24 21:04 22:04 23:04
Colinton, after Cross Road 04:34 05:04 05:26 05:41 06:11 06:42 07:12 07:46 08:22 08:54 09:27 09:57 15:27 15:49 16:09 16:44 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:37 18:56 19:25 19:55 20:25 21:05 22:05 23:05
Colinton, opp Spylaw Bank 04:35 05:05 05:27 05:42 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:47 08:23 08:55 09:27 09:57 15:27 15:50 16:10 16:45 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:38 18:57 19:26 19:56 20:26 21:06 22:06 23:06
Colinton Village (E-bound) 04:36 05:06 05:28 05:43 06:13 06:44 07:14 07:49 08:25 08:57 09:29 09:59 15:29 15:52 16:12 16:47 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:39 18:58 19:27 19:57 20:27 21:07 22:07 23:07
Colinton, opp Rustic Cottages 04:37 05:07 05:29 05:44 06:14 06:45 07:15 07:50 08:26 08:58 09:30 10:00 15:30 15:53 16:13 16:48 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:40 18:59 19:28 19:58 20:28 21:08 22:08 23:08
Colinton, at Merchiston Castle School 04:38 05:08 05:30 05:45 06:15 06:46 07:16 07:51 08:27 08:59 09:30 10:00 15:30 15:54 16:14 16:49 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:41 19:00 19:29 19:59 20:29 21:08 22:08 23:08
Colinton, opp Redford Barracks 04:39 05:09 05:31 05:46 06:16 06:47 07:17 07:52 08:28 09:00 09:31 10:01 15:31 15:55 16:15 16:50 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:42 19:01 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:09 22:09 23:09
Firrhill, after Elliot Road 04:39 05:09 05:31 05:46 06:16 06:48 07:18 07:53 08:29 09:01 09:32 10:02 15:32 15:56 16:16 16:51 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:42 19:01 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:10 22:10 23:10
Firrhill, after Elliot Place 04:40 05:10 05:32 05:47 06:17 06:48 07:18 07:54 08:30 09:01 09:32 10:02 15:32 15:56 16:16 16:51 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:43 19:02 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:10 22:10 23:10
Firrhill, at Oxgangs Primary School 04:41 05:11 05:33 05:48 06:18 06:49 07:19 07:56 08:32 09:03 09:34 10:04 15:34 15:58 16:18 16:53 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:44 19:03 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:11 22:11 23:11
Firrhill, opp Colinton Mains Loan 04:42 05:12 05:34 05:49 06:19 06:50 07:20 07:57 08:33 09:04 09:35 10:05 15:35 15:59 16:19 16:54 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:45 19:04 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:12 22:12 23:12
Firrhill, opp Oxgangs Terrace 04:43 05:13 05:35 05:50 06:20 06:52 07:22 07:58 08:34 09:05 09:36 10:06 15:36 16:00 16:20 16:55 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:46 19:05 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:13 22:13 23:13
Oxgangs Avenue (after) 04:44 05:14 05:36 05:51 06:21 06:52 07:22 07:59 08:35 09:06 09:37 10:07 15:37 16:01 16:21 16:56 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:47 19:06 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:14 22:14 23:14
Oxgangs Library (at) 04:44 05:14 05:36 05:51 06:21 06:53 07:23 08:00 08:36 09:07 09:37 10:07 15:37 16:02 16:22 16:57 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:47 19:06 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:14 22:14 23:14
Oxgangs, opp Cockit Hat 04:44 05:14 05:36 05:51 06:21 06:53 07:23 08:00 08:36 09:07 09:37 10:07 15:37 16:02 16:22 16:57 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:47 19:06 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:14 22:14 23:14
New Swanston (opp) 04:45 05:15 05:37 05:52 06:22 06:54 07:24 08:01 08:37 09:08 09:38 10:08 15:38 16:03 16:23 16:58 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:48 19:07 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:15 22:15 23:15
Swanston Road (opp) 04:45 05:15 05:37 05:52 06:22 06:54 07:24 08:01 08:37 09:08 09:38 10:08 15:38 16:03 16:23 16:58 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:48 19:07 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:15 22:15 23:15
Swanston, after Caiystane View 04:45 05:15 05:37 05:52 06:22 06:55 07:25 08:02 08:38 09:09 09:39 10:09 15:39 16:04 16:24 16:59 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:49 19:08 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:15 22:15 23:15
Swanston, before Fairmile Avenue 04:46 05:16 05:38 05:53 06:23 06:55 07:26 08:02 08:38 09:09 09:39 10:09 15:39 16:05 16:25 17:00 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:49 19:08 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:16 22:16 23:16
Fairmilehead Crossroads (before) 04:46 05:16 05:38 05:53 06:23 06:56 07:26 08:03 08:39 09:10 09:39 10:09 15:39 16:05 16:25 17:00 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:49 19:08 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:16 22:16 23:16
Fairmilehead, after Frogston Avenue 04:47 05:17 05:39 05:54 06:24 06:57 07:27 08:04 08:40 09:11 09:40 10:10 15:40 16:06 16:26 17:01 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:50 19:09 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:17 22:17 23:17
Fairmilehead, before Margaret Rose Avenue 04:48 05:18 05:40 05:55 06:25 06:58 07:28 08:05 08:41 09:12 09:41 10:11 15:41 16:07 16:27 17:02 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:51 19:10 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:18 22:18 23:18
Fairmilehead, o/s Marie Curie Hospice 04:48 05:18 05:40 05:55 06:25 06:58 07:29 08:05 08:41 09:12 09:42 10:12 15:42 16:08 16:28 17:03 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:52 19:11 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:18 22:18 23:18
Mortonhall Gate (adj) 04:50 05:20 05:42 05:57 06:27 07:00 07:31 08:07 08:43 09:14 09:44 10:14 15:44 16:10 16:30 17:05 17:30 18:00 18:30 18:54 19:13 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:20 22:20 23:20
Mortonhall Park Avenue (after) 04:50 05:20 05:42 05:57 06:27 07:01 07:32 08:08 08:44 09:15 09:44 10:14 15:44 16:11 16:31 17:06 17:31 18:01 18:31 18:54 19:13 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:20 22:20 23:20
Mortonhall Park Gardens (before) 04:50 05:20 05:42 05:57 06:27 07:01 07:32 08:08 08:44 09:15 09:44 10:14 15:44 16:11 16:31 17:06 17:31 18:01 18:31 18:54 19:13 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:20 22:20 23:20
Kaimes Crossroads (before) 04:51 05:21 05:43 05:58 06:28 07:02 07:33 08:09 08:45 09:16 09:45 10:15 15:45 16:12 16:32 17:07 17:32 18:02 18:32 18:55 19:14 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:21 22:21 23:21
Gracemount, opp Southhouse Loan 04:52 05:22 05:44 05:59 06:29 07:03 07:34 08:10 08:46 09:17 09:46 10:16 15:46 16:13 16:33 17:08 17:33 18:03 18:33 18:56 19:15 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:22 22:22 23:22
Gracemount Drive (before) 04:52 05:22 05:44 05:59 06:29 07:04 07:35 08:11 08:47 09:18 09:47 10:17 15:47 16:14 16:34 17:09 17:34 18:04 18:34 18:57 19:16 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:23 22:23 23:23
Gracemount Leisure Centre (o/s) 04:53 05:23 05:45 06:00 06:30 07:04 07:35 08:12 08:48 09:19 09:48 10:18 15:48 16:15 16:35 17:10 17:35 18:05 18:34 18:57 19:16 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:23 22:23 23:23
Gracemount, opp Lasswade Grove 04:53 05:23 05:45 06:00 06:30 07:05 07:36 08:13 08:48 09:19 09:48 10:18 15:48 16:16 16:36 17:11 17:36 18:06 18:35 18:58 19:17 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:24 22:24 23:24
Gilmerton Dykes Crescent (adj) 04:54 05:24 05:46 06:01 06:31 07:05 07:36 08:14 08:49 09:20 09:49 10:19 15:49 16:17 16:37 17:12 17:37 18:07 18:35 18:58 19:17 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:24 22:24 23:24
Gilmerton Dykes Avenue (before) 04:54 05:24 05:46 06:01 06:31 07:06 07:37 08:14 08:49 09:20 09:49 10:19 15:49 16:17 16:37 17:12 17:37 18:07 18:36 18:59 19:18 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:25 22:25 23:25
Gilmerton, o/s Burndale Place 04:55 05:25 05:47 06:02 06:32 07:06 07:37 08:15 08:50 09:21 09:50 10:20 15:50 16:18 16:38 17:13 17:38 18:08 18:36 18:59 19:18 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:25 22:25 23:25
Gilmerton, before Hyvot Park 04:55 05:25 05:47 06:02 06:32 07:07 07:38 08:16 08:51 09:22 09:51 10:21 15:51 16:19 16:39 17:14 17:39 18:09 18:37 19:00 19:19 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:26 22:26 23:26
Gilmerton Newtoft Street (NE-bound) 04:56 05:26 05:48 06:03 06:33 07:08 07:39 08:17 08:52 09:23 09:52 10:22 15:52 16:20 16:40 17:15 17:40 18:10 18:38 19:01 19:20 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:27 22:27 23:27
Gilmerton Crossroads (after) 04:56 05:26 05:48 06:03 06:33 07:09 07:40 08:18 08:53 09:24 09:53 10:23 15:53 16:21 16:41 17:16 17:41 18:11 18:39 19:02 19:21 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:27 22:27 23:27
Gilmerton Primary School (at) 04:57 05:27 05:49 06:04 06:34 07:10 07:41 08:19 08:54 09:25 09:54 10:24 15:54 16:22 16:42 17:17 17:42 18:12 18:39 19:02 19:21 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:28 22:28 23:28
Gilmerton, before Gaurdwell Glen 04:58 05:28 05:50 06:05 06:35 07:10 07:42 08:20 08:55 09:25 09:54 10:24 15:54 16:22 16:42 17:17 17:42 18:12 18:40 19:03 19:22 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:29 22:29 23:29
Moredun Park Road (after) 04:59 05:29 05:51 06:06 06:36 07:12 07:43 08:21 08:56 09:27 09:56 10:26 15:56 16:24 16:44 17:19 17:44 18:14 18:41 19:04 19:23 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:30 22:30 23:30
Greenend, opp Moredun Park Gardens 05:00 05:30 05:52 06:07 06:37 07:13 07:44 08:22 08:57 09:28 09:57 10:27 15:57 16:25 16:45 17:20 17:45 18:15 18:42 19:05 19:24 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:31 22:31 23:31
Greenend, opp Moredunvale Green 05:00 05:30 05:52 06:07 06:37 07:13 07:45 08:23 08:58 09:28 09:57 10:27 15:57 16:25 16:45 17:20 17:45 18:15 18:43 19:06 19:25 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:31 22:31 23:31
Greenend, opp Moredunvale Loan 05:01 05:31 05:53 06:08 06:38 07:14 07:45 08:23 08:58 09:29 09:58 10:28 15:58 16:26 16:46 17:21 17:46 18:16 18:43 19:06 19:25 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:32 22:32 23:32
Moredun, before Nether Craigour 05:01 05:31 05:53 06:08 06:38 07:15 07:47 08:25 09:00 09:30 09:59 10:29 15:59 16:27 16:47 17:22 17:47 18:17 18:44 19:07 19:26 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:32 22:32 23:32
Edinburgh Royal Infirmary (Stop IC) 05:04 05:34 05:56 06:11 06:41 07:18 07:50 08:28 09:03 09:33 10:02 10:32 16:02 16:30 16:50 17:25 17:50 18:20 18:47 19:10 19:29 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:35 22:35 23:35
Edinburgh Royal Infirmary, opp Scrm 05:04 05:34 05:56 06:11 06:41 07:18 07:50 08:28 09:03 09:33 10:02 10:32 16:02 16:30 16:50 17:25 17:50 18:20 18:47 19:10 19:29 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:35 22:35 23:35
Edmonstone, before Sandilands Close 05:05 05:35 05:57 06:12 06:42 07:19 07:51 08:29 09:04 09:34 10:03 10:33 16:03 16:32 16:52 17:27 17:52 18:22 18:48 19:11 19:30 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:36 22:36 23:36
Craigmillar, before Greendykes Terrace 05:06 05:36 05:58 06:13 06:43 07:20 07:52 08:30 09:05 09:35 10:04 10:34 16:04 16:33 16:53 17:28 17:53 18:23 18:49 19:12 19:31 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:37 22:37 23:37
Craigmillar, opp Niddrie House Avenue 05:07 05:37 05:59 06:14 06:44 07:21 07:53 08:31 09:06 09:36 10:05 10:35 16:05 16:33 16:53 17:28 17:53 18:23 18:50 19:13 19:32 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:38 22:38 23:38
Craigmillar, opp Niddrie Marischal Drive 05:07 05:37 05:59 06:14 06:44 07:21 07:53 08:31 09:06 09:36 10:05 10:35 16:05 16:34 16:54 17:29 17:54 18:24 18:50 19:13 19:32 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:38 22:38 23:38
Niddrie, after Wauchope Road 05:09 05:39 06:01 06:16 06:46 07:23 07:55 08:33 09:08 09:38 10:07 10:37 16:07 16:36 16:56 17:31 17:56 18:26 18:52 19:15 19:34 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:40 22:40 23:40
Niddrie, before Hay Avenue 05:09 05:39 06:01 06:16 06:46 07:23 07:55 08:33 09:08 09:38 10:07 10:37 16:07 16:36 16:56 17:31 17:56 18:26 18:52 19:15 19:34 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:40 22:40 23:40
Niddrie, o/s Hay Drive 05:10 05:40 06:02 06:17 06:47 07:24 07:56 08:34 09:09 09:39 10:08 10:38 16:08 16:37 16:57 17:32 17:57 18:27 18:53 19:16 19:35 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:41 22:41 23:41
Niddrie, opp Jack Kane Centre 05:11 05:41 06:03 06:18 06:48 07:25 07:57 08:35 09:10 09:40 10:09 10:39 16:09 16:38 16:58 17:33 17:58 18:28 18:54 19:17 19:36 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:42 22:42 23:42
Niddrie Mill Avenue (after) 05:11 05:41 06:03 06:18 06:48 07:25 07:57 08:35 09:10 09:40 10:09 10:39 16:09 16:38 16:58 17:33 17:58 18:28 18:54 19:17 19:36 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:42 22:42 23:42
Newcraighall, after Peacocktail Close 05:13 05:43 06:05 06:20 06:50 07:27 07:59 08:37 09:12 09:42 10:11 10:41 16:11 16:40 17:00 17:35 18:00 18:30 18:56 19:19 19:38 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:44 22:44 23:44
Newcraighall, opp Fort Kinnaird West 05:13 05:43 06:05 06:20 06:50 07:27 07:59 08:37 09:12 09:42 10:11 10:41 16:11 16:40 17:00 17:35 18:00 18:30 18:56 19:19 19:38 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:44 22:44 23:44

More information

Lothian Buses