Bus Times

400 - Fleetwood - Myerscough College

A bus service operated by Preston Bus

Fleetwood - Myerscough College

Fleetwood, by Queens Terrace 07:33
Fleetwood, by Albert Square 07:33
Fleetwood, o/s St Marys Church 07:34
Fleetwood, by Mount Street 07:34
Fleetwood, by Elm Street 07:35
Fleetwood, by Birch Street 07:36
Fleetwood, opp Agnew Road 07:36
Fleetwood, o/s Aldi Poulton Road 07:36
Fleetwood, o/s Queens Hotel 07:38
Fleetwood, adj Westview 07:38
Larkholme, o/s Health Centre 07:39
Larkholme Lane (by) 07:40
Larkholme, by Cardinal Allen HS 07:41
Rossall Beach, by South Strand 07:42
Rossall Beach, by Rossall Lane 07:42
Rossall Beach, opp Westbourne Road 07:43
Rossall Beach, opp Waygate 07:44
Cleveleys, by Rossall Road 07:46
Cleveleys, by Rossall Road 07:47
Cleveleys Victoria Square (Stop D) 07:48
Anchorsholme, by Lauderdale Avenue 07:49
Anchorsholme Lane (by) 07:49
Anchorsholme, opp Jem Gate 07:50
Anchorsholme, by Russell Avenue 07:51
Norbreck, opp Wilson Square 07:52
Norbreck, by Mossom Lane 07:53
Bispham, by Guildford Avenue 07:54
Bispham, by Red Lion Hotel 07:54
Norbreck, by St Bernadettes RC Church 07:55
Bispham Roundabout (Stop 2) 07:56
N Shore, opp Bromsgrove Avenue 07:58
N Shore, by Galway Avenue 07:58
N Shore, by Kylemore Avenue 07:59
N Shore, opp Shaftesbury Avenue 08:01
N Shore, opp Warbreck Hill Road 08:03
N Shore, by Devonshire Arms 08:04
Central, by Mansfield Road 08:06
Central, adj Devonshire Road 08:07
Central, by Greenhill 08:08
Central, by Buchanan Street 08:09
Blackpool Talbot Road (TA2) 08:10
Blackpool Dickson Road (Stop D1) 08:10
Central, by Buchanan Street 08:11
Central, by Spencer Court 08:12
Layton, by Devonshire Road 08:12
Layton Square (by) 08:12
Layton Institute (o/s) 08:13
Layton, by Mansfield Road 08:13
Wades Farm, by Meyler Avenue 08:14
Wades Farm, opp Rodwell Walk 08:14
Boundary Park, o/s Petrol Station 08:14
Boundary Park, by Poulton Old Road 08:15
Carleton, opp Aspire Academy 08:16
Carleton, opp Blackpool Sixth Form College 08:16
Carleton, opp Fairway 08:16
Poulton-le-Fylde, opp Kingfisher Drive 08:17
Poulton-le-Fylde, opp Lawnswood Avenue 08:18
Poulton-le-Fylde, opp Mossbourne Rd 08:18
Poulton-le-Fylde, opp Wyresdale Ave 08:19
Poulton-le-Fylde Booths (Stand 3) 08:20
Poulton-le-Fylde, by Wembley Avenue 08:20
Poulton-le-Fylde, by Spar shop 08:20
Poulton-le-Fylde, by Moorland Road 08:21
Poulton-le-Fylde, opp Bracewell Avenue 08:22
Little Singleton, by Five Lane Ends 08:23
Little Singleton, by Windy Harbour Crossroads 08:26
Larbreck Hall (by) 08:27
Larbreck Gardens (by) 08:27
Little Eccleston, by Cartford Lane 08:30
Great Eccleston, by Marsh Farm 08:34
St Michael’s on Wyre, opp Village Hall 08:39
St Michael’s on Wyre, opp Primary School 08:40
Myerscough, by College 08:50

Myerscough College - Fleetwood

Myerscough, by College 17:10
St Michael’s on Wyre, by New House Farm 17:16
St Michael’s on Wyre, by Primary School 17:20
St Michael’s on Wyre, by Village Hall 17:20
Great Eccleston, by White House Lane 17:25
Little Eccleston, opp Cartford Lane 17:30
Little Eccleston, opp Blackpool Old Road 17:30
Larbreck Gardens (opp) 17:32
Larbreck Hall (opp) 17:32
Little Singleton, opp Windy Harbour 17:34
Little Singleton, adj Five Lane Ends 17:36
Poulton-le-Fylde, by Bracewell Avenue 17:37
Poulton-le-Fylde, opp Moorland Road 17:38
Poulton-le-Fylde, by First Avenue 17:39
Poulton-le-Fylde, opp Wembley Avenue 17:39
Poulton-le-Fylde St Chads Church (Stand 2) 17:40
Poulton-le-Fylde, by Wyresdale Avenue 17:41
Poulton-le-Fylde, by Mossbourne Road 17:41
Poulton-le-Fylde, by Lawnswood Avenue 17:42
Poulton-le-Fylde, by Kingfisher Drive 17:43
Carleton, by Fairway 17:43
Carleton, by Blackpool Sixth Form College 17:44
Carleton, adj Aspire Academy 17:44
Boundary Park, by Poulton Old Road 17:45
Boundary Park, opp Petrol Station 17:45
Wades Farm, by Rodwell Walk 17:46
N Shore, by Meyler Avenue 17:46
Layton, opp Mansfield Road 17:47
Layton Institute (o/s) 17:47
Layton Square (by) 17:47
Layton, by Rossall Road 17:48
Central, adj Devonshire Road 17:48
Central, by Greenhill 17:49
Central, by Buchanan Street 17:49
Blackpool Talbot Road (TA2) 17:50
Blackpool Dickson Road (Stop D1) 17:50
Central, by Buchanan Street 17:52
Central, by Spencer Court 17:53
Central, by Devonshire Road 17:54
Central, opp Mansfield Road 17:54
N Shore, o/s Devonshire Arms 17:56
N Shore, by Warbreck Hill Road 17:57
N Shore, by Shaftesbury Avenue 17:59
N Shore, opp Kylemore Avenue 18:00
N Shore, opp Galway Avenue 18:01
N Shore, by Bromsgrove Avenue 18:02
Bispham Roundabout (Stop 1) 18:03
Norbreck, opp St Bernadettes RC Church 18:04
Norbreck, o/s Red Lion Hotel 18:05
Norbreck, by Guildford Avenue 18:05
Norbreck, by Mossom Lane 18:06
Norbreck, by Wilson Square 18:07
Norbreck, by Russell Avenue 18:08
Anchorsholme, by Jem Gate 18:09
Anchorsholme Lane (opp) 18:10
Cleveleys Victoria Square (Stop A) 18:12
Cleveleys, by Rossall Road 18:12
Cleveleys, by Thornton Gate 18:14
Rossall Beach, by Way Gate 18:15
Rossall Beach, by Westbourne Road 18:15
Rossall Beach, by Rossall Broadway 18:16
Larkholme, by House Of Time 18:17
Larkholme, by Melbourne Avenue 18:18
Larkholme Parade (by) 18:18
Larkholme, opp Health Centre 18:20
Fleetwood, by Westview 18:20
Fleetwood, opp Queens Hotel 18:22
Fleetwood, by Mersey Road 18:22
Fleetwood, by Agnew Road 18:23
Fleetwood, by Strawberry Gardens 18:23
Fleetwood, adj Elm Street 18:24
Fleetwood, by Preston Street 18:25
Fleetwood, opp Albert Square 18:25
Fleetwood, by Queens Terrace 18:27

More information