bustimes.org

400 - Oswestry Town Centre - Aston Way - Llys Road - Oswestry Town Centre

A bus service operated by Arriva Midlands North

Oswestry, adj Sainsbury's Layby 07:40 08:10 08:45 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:50 18:20
Oswestry, adj Arriva Garage 07:41 08:11 08:46 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:51 18:21
Oswestry, adj Highway Man PH 16:17 16:47 17:17
Morda, opp Industrial Estate 16:20 16:50 17:20
Morda, adj Industrial Estate 16:20 16:50 17:20
Oswestry, opp Highway Man PH 16:22 16:52 17:22
Oswestry, adj No. 35 07:42 08:12 08:47 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22
Oswestry, adj Laburnum Drive 07:42 08:12 08:47 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22
Oswestry, opp Hazel Grove Jct 07:43 08:13 08:48 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23
Oswestry, opp College Road Jct 07:44 08:14 08:49 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24
Oswestry, adj Llys Road Jct 07:44 08:14 08:49 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24
Oswestry, opp Wilfred Owen Close Jct 07:45 08:15 08:50 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25
Oswestry, opp Aston Close Jct 07:46 08:16 08:51 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26
Oswestry, adj Blackfriars Jct 07:47 08:17 08:52 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27
Oswestry, opp Gower Place Jct 07:47 08:17 08:52 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27
Oswestry, opp Llys Close Jct 07:49 08:19 08:54 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29
Oswestry, opp Llys Road Jct 07:49 08:19 08:54 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29
Oswestry, adj College Road Jct 07:49 08:19 08:54 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29
Oswestry, adj Hazel Grove Jct 07:50 08:20 08:55 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30
Oswestry, opp Laburnum Drive 07:51 08:21 08:56 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31
Oswestry, adj No. 38 07:51 08:21 08:56 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31
Oswestry, opp Arriva Garage 08:23 14:28 15:28
Oswestry, adj Bear Hotel 08:24 14:29 15:29
Oswestry, adj Highway Man PH 07:53
Morda, opp Industrial Estate 07:56
Morda, adj Industrial Estate 07:56
Oswestry, opp Highway Man PH 07:58
Oswestry, opp Park Street Jct 07:59 08:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34
Oswestry, adj Park Gates 08:00 09:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36
Oswestry, adj Post Office 08:02 09:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37
Oswestry, adj The Castle PH 08:03 09:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38
Oswestry, adj Sainsbury's Layby 08:06 08:26 09:06 14:06 14:31 15:06 15:31 16:06 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

Arriva Midlands North