Bus Times

402 - All Hallows - Farnborough - Pinweood Park

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in Hants & Surrey

Pinweood Park - Farnborough - All Hallows

Cove Pinewood School (NW-bound) 07:39
Cove, opp Bartons Way 07:40
Cove Pinewood Park (nr 116) 07:41
Cove Pinewood Park (S-bound) 07:42
Cove Lakeside Gardens (E-bound) 07:42
Fox Lane Mendip Road (NE-bound) 07:43
Fox Lane Irvine Drive (NE-bound) 07:44
Fox Lane Hawley Court (S-bound) 07:45
Fox Lane, opp Medway Drive 07:47
Cove Manor School (o/s) 07:48
Cove Birchett Road (SW-bound) 07:49
Rafborough West Heath Road (S-bound) 07:51
Rafborough, adj Nash Close 07:53
Rafborough Highfield Road (SE-bound) 07:54
Farnborough Tradesmans Arms (E-bound) 07:55
Farnborough Cove Green (E-bound) 07:55
Farnborough Victoria Road (Stop H) 07:58
Farnborough Kingsmead North (Stop F) 07:58
Farnborough Kingsmead South (Stop B) 08:00
Farnborough Park College of Technology (S-bound) 08:01
S Farnborough Albert Road (S-bound) 08:03
S Farnborough Church Road West (S-bound) 08:04
S Farnborough, opp Buller Court 08:05
S Farnborough, o/s Shaftesbury Court 08:06
N Camp Netley Street (S-bound) 08:07
N Camp Napier Gardens (SW-bound) 08:08
Aldershot Hammersley Road (SW-bound) 08:10
Montgomery Lines Prince's Avenue (SW-bound) 08:12
Montgomery Lines St Andrews Church (SW-bound) 08:13
Montgomery Lines Steeles Road (SW-bound) 08:14
Montgomery Lines Hospital Road (SW-bound) 08:15
Aldershot Hospital Hill (Stop H) 08:16
Aldershot Princes Hall (Stop G) 08:17
Aldershot Old Town Hall (Stop N) 08:18
Aldershot Halimote Road (Stop P) 08:19
Aldershot Bridge Road (S-bound) 08:20
Aldershot Hillside Road (SW-bound) 08:21
Aldershot, nr Duke of York 08:22
Weybourne, opp Woodlands Avenue 08:24
Weybourne, o/s All Hallows School 08:25

All Hallows - Farnborough - Pinweood Park

Weybourne, opp All Hallows School 15:25
Weybourne, adj Woodlands Avenue 15:25
Aldershot, o/s Duke of York 15:26
Aldershot Hillside Road (NE-bound) 15:27
Aldershot Bridge Road (NE-bound) 15:28
Aldershot Halimote Road (Stop O) 15:29
Aldershot Old Town Hall (Stop M) 15:30
Aldershot Lime Street (Stop L) 15:31
Aldershot Hospital Hill (Stop J) 15:33
Montgomery Lines, opp Hospital Road 15:33
Montgomery Lines Steeles Road (NE-bound) 15:35
Montgomery Lines St Andrews Church (NE-bound) 15:35
Montgomery Lines Prince's Avenue (NE-bound) 15:36
Aldershot Hammersley Road (NE-bound) 15:38
N Camp Napier Gardens (N-bound) 15:39
N Camp Netley Street (N-bound) 15:41
S Farnborough, opp Shaftesbury Court 15:41
S Farnborough, adj Buller Court 15:42
S Farnborough Church Road West (N-bound) 15:44
S Farnborough Albert Road (N-bound) 15:45
S Farnborough, opp College of Technology 15:46
Farnborough Park Rushmoor Council Offices (N-bound) 15:47
Farnborough Kingsmead South (Stop X) 15:50
Farnborough Kingsmead North (Stop Y) 15:50
Farnborough Victoria Road (Stop G) 15:51
Farnborough Cove Green (W-bound) 15:53
Farnborough Tradesmans Arms (W-bound) 15:54
Rafborough Ivy Leaf Club (N-bound) 15:55
Rafborough, opp Nash Close 15:57
Rafborough West Heath Road (N-bound) 15:58
Rafborough Andrews Road (N-bound) 15:58
Cove Birchett Road (NE-bound) 15:59
Cove Manor School (N-bound) 16:00
Fox Lane, adj Medway Drive 16:01
Fox Lane Hawley Court (N-bound) 16:02
Fox Lane Sandy Lane (SW-bound) 16:03
Fox Lane Irvine Drive (SW-bound) 16:03
Fox Lane Mendip Road (SW-bound) 16:04
Cove Lakeside Gardens (W-bound) 16:04
Cove Hill Corner Mobile Homes (SW-bound) 16:05
Cove Pinewood School (NW-bound) 16:06

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Stagecoach in Hants & Surrey