Bus Times

404 - Welwyn Garden City - South Hatfield

A bus service operated by Uno

Welwyn Garden City Bus Station (Stop E) 09:00 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00
Welwyn Garden City Waitrose (Stop H) 09:00 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00
Welwyn Garden City, opp Broadwater Road 09:01 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:01
Welwyn Garden City Bridge Road East (S-bound) 09:02 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:02
Welwyn Garden City Peartree Lane (SE-bound) 09:04 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:04
Welwyn Garden City, adj Knella Road 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05
Welwyn Garden City, opp Ethelred Close 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05
Welwyn Garden City, opp Longlands Road 09:06 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:06
Welwyn Garden City, opp Woodhall Parade 09:07 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:07
Welwyn Garden City, nr Leigh Common 09:07 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:07
Welwyn Garden City, nr Hunters Way 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08
Welwyn Garden City, adj Hollybush Lane 09:09 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:09
Welwyn Garden City, nr Ryelands 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10
Welwyn Garden City New QEII Hospital (Stop A) 09:11 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11
Welwyn Garden City, opp Ryelands 09:11 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11
Welwyn Garden City, opp Hollybush Lane 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12
Welwyn Garden City, adj Boundary Lane 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12
Mill Green, nr Museum 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15
Hatfield, opp Lodge Drive 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:16
Hatfield, opp The Ryde 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:16
Hatfield Railway Station (Stop 2) 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:18
Hatfield, nr St Etheldreda's Drive 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:19
Hatfield, nr Memorial Hall 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:19
Hatfield Town Centre (Stop W) 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:21
Oxlease, opp Elm Drive 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:22
Oxlease Drive (nr) 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:23
S Hatfield, nr Cooks Way 09:24 11:24 13:24 15:24 17:24
S Hatfield, nr Millwards 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:25
S Hatfield Travellers Lane (SW-bound) 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:25
S Hatfield, nr The District Cemetery 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:26
S Hatfield, opp Garden Avenue 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:28
S Hatfield, opp Northdown Road 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:28
S Hatfield, opp High View 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:28
S Hatfield, adj The Downs 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:29 17:29
S Hatfield, opp Cooks Way 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:30
Oxlease Drive (opp) 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:31 17:31
Oxlease, nr Elm Drive 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:31 17:31
Hatfield, nr St Philip Howard School 09:32 11:32 13:32 15:32 17:32
Hatfield Town Centre (Stop V) 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:34 17:34
Hatfield, opp Memorial Hall 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:35
Hatfield, opp Old Rectory Drive 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:35
Hatfield, opp St Etheldreda's Drive 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:36
Hatfield Railway Station (Stop 5) 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:37 17:37
Hatfield, nr The Ryde 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:37 17:37
Hatfield, nr Lodge Drive 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38 17:38
Mill Green, opp Museum 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:39 17:39
Welwyn Garden City, opp Boundary Lane 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:42 17:42
Welwyn Garden City, adj Hollybush Lane 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43 17:43
Welwyn Garden City, nr Ryelands 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43 17:43
Welwyn Garden City New QEII Hospital (Stop B) 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44 17:44
Welwyn Garden City, opp Ryelands 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44 17:44
Welwyn Garden City, opp Hollybush Lane 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:45
Welwyn Garden City, adj Hollybush PH 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:45
Welwyn Garden City, opp Hunters Way 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46 17:46
Welwyn Garden City, opp Leigh Common 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47 17:47
Welwyn Garden City, adj Woodhall Parade 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:48 17:48
Welwyn Garden City, nr Longlands Road 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:48 17:48
Welwyn Garden City, nr Knella Road 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:50
Welwyn Garden City Peartree Lane (NW-bound) 09:51 11:51 13:51 15:51 17:51
Welwyn Garden City Bridge Road East (N-bound) 09:52 11:52 13:52 15:52 17:52
Welwyn Garden City, nr Broadwater Road 09:54 11:54 13:54 15:54 17:54
Welwyn Garden City Bus Station 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55 17:55

Similar services

More information

Uno