Bus Times

405 - Hamble - Netley - Weston - Woolston - Sholing - Barton Peveril College

A bus service operated by Xelabus

Hamble - Netley - Weston - Woolston - Sholing - Barton Peveril College

Hamble-le-Rice, opp The Square 07:00
Hamble-le-Rice Copse Lane (W-bound) 07:00
Hamble-le-Rice Hamble Fire Station (NW-bound) 07:01
Hamble-le-Rice Beaulieu Road (NW-bound) 07:01
Hamble-le-Rice Verdon Avenue (NE-bound) 07:02
Hamble-le-Rice, adj Sports Ground 07:03
Hound, opp Broadway 07:04
Hound, opp Satchell Lane 07:04
Hound Farm (NW-bound) 07:04
Hound St Marys Church (W-bound) 07:05
Netley The Grove (NW-bound) 07:06
Butlocks Heath Woolston Road (W-bound) 07:07
Butlocks Heath Bowcombe (S-bound) 07:07
Netley Yaverland (S-bound) 07:08
Netley Station (SW-bound) 07:09
Netley Denzil Avenue (NW-bound) 07:09
Netley New Road (SW-bound) 07:10
Netley York Road (NW-bound) 07:10
Netley Abbey New Road (NE-bound) 07:11
Netley Abbey St Edwards Road (NE-bound) 07:13
Netley Abbey, adj Westwood Reserve 07:13
Butlocks Heath Ingleside (NE-bound) 07:13
Weston Tenterton Avenue (NW-bound) 07:15
Weston The Gardeners Arms (N-bound) 07:15
Weston Infant School (NW-bound) 07:16
Weston Junior School (SW-bound) 07:17
Weston, adj Scott Road 07:17
Weston, adj Squires Walk 07:19
Weston Ticonderoga Gardens (N-bound) 07:21
Woolston Swift Road (NW-bound) 07:22
Woolston Church Road (NW-bound) 07:22
Woolston, adj The Ship Inn 07:23
Woolston Centenary Quay (NW-bound) 07:23
Woolston Health Clinic (N-bound) 07:24
Woolston Johns Road (E-bound) 07:25
Woolston Fort Road (SE-bound) 07:26
Woolston, opp St Annes Road 07:27
Woolston Sholing Station (NE-bound) 07:28
Woolston Millers Pond (E-bound) 07:29
Sholing, opp St Monica School 07:30
Sholing, opp St Andrews Church 07:33
Sholing Landseer Road (NE-bound) 07:33
Sholing Butts Square (NE-bound) 07:34
Thornhill, opp Orpen Road 07:36
Eastleigh Barton Peveril College (W-bound) 08:05

Barton Peveril College - Sholing - Woolston - Weston - Netley - Hamble

Eastleigh Barton Peveril College (E-bound) 16:10
Hamble-le-Rice, opp The Square 16:25
Hamble-le-Rice Copse Lane (W-bound) 16:25
Hamble-le-Rice Hamble Fire Station (NW-bound) 16:25
Hamble-le-Rice Beaulieu Road (NW-bound) 16:26
Hamble-le-Rice Verdon Avenue (NE-bound) 16:26
Hamble-le-Rice, adj Sports Ground 16:27
Hound, opp Broadway 16:28
Hound, opp Satchell Lane 16:28
Hound Farm (NW-bound) 16:28
Hound St Marys Church (W-bound) 16:29
Netley The Grove (NW-bound) 16:30
Butlocks Heath Woolston Road (W-bound) 16:31
Butlocks Heath Bowcombe (S-bound) 16:31
Netley Yaverland (S-bound) 16:32
Netley Station (SW-bound) 16:33
Netley Denzil Avenue (NW-bound) 16:33
Netley New Road (SW-bound) 16:34
Netley York Road (NW-bound) 16:34
Netley Abbey New Road (NE-bound) 16:35
Netley Abbey St Edwards Road (NE-bound) 16:37
Netley Abbey, adj Westwood Reserve 16:37
Butlocks Heath Ingleside (NE-bound) 16:37
Weston Tenterton Avenue (NW-bound) 16:39
Weston The Gardeners Arms (N-bound) 16:39
Weston Infant School (NW-bound) 16:40
Weston Junior School (SW-bound) 16:41
Weston, adj Scott Road 16:41
Weston, adj Squires Walk 16:43
Weston Ticonderoga Gardens (N-bound) 16:45
Woolston Swift Road (NW-bound) 16:46
Woolston Church Road (NW-bound) 16:46
Woolston, adj The Ship Inn 16:47
Woolston Centenary Quay (NW-bound) 16:47
Woolston Health Clinic (N-bound) 16:48
Woolston Johns Road (E-bound) 16:49
Woolston Fort Road (SE-bound) 16:50
Woolston, opp St Annes Road 16:51
Woolston Sholing Station (NE-bound) 16:52
Woolston Millers Pond (E-bound) 16:53
Sholing, opp St Monica School 16:54
Sholing, opp St Andrews Church 16:57
Sholing Landseer Road (NE-bound) 16:57
Sholing Butts Square (NE-bound) 16:58
Thornhill, opp Orpen Road 17:00

More information

Xelabus