Bus Times

405 - Wrecclesham - Farnborough Sixth Form

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in Hants & Surrey

Wrecclesham, opp Westfield Lane 07:39
Wrecclesham, adj Echo Barn Lane 07:39
Rowledge Fullers Road (SE-bound) 07:43
Rowledge, opp Cherry Tree Road 07:44
Rowledge, adj Manley Bridge Road 07:45
Boundstone, adj Lavender Lane 07:46
Boundstone, opp Glynswood 07:47
Boundstone Burnt Hill Way (NE-bound) 07:49
Boundstone, adj Jubilee Lane 07:49
Boundstone, adj Beacon Close 07:50
Shortheath, adj Waiting Room 07:52
Shortheath, opp Burnt Hill Road 07:53
Wrecclesham, opp Greenhill Way 07:54
Wrecclesham, adj St Peter's School 07:55
Wrecclesham, opp Little Green Lane 07:56
Wrecclesham, adj Playing Fields 07:56
Wrecclesham, opp Greenfield Road Cemetery 07:57
Farnham, adj Baldreys 07:59
Farnham, adj Recreation Ground 07:59
Farnham, adj Ryle Road 08:01
Farnham, before Weydon Hill Road 08:01
Farnham Weydon Estate (NW-bound) 08:02
Farnham, adj Arthur Close 08:03
Farnham, before Firgrove Hill 08:04
Farnham Station Forecourt (Stop M) 08:07
Hale, opp Whitmore Gardens 08:15
Hale Reeds (opp) 08:15
Heath End Post Office (N-bound) 08:18
Aldershot Cranmore Lane (N-bound) 08:18
S Farnborough, adj Maitland Road 08:27
S Farnborough, o/s Aviator Hotel 08:28
S Farnborough, o/s F.A.S.T Museum 08:28
Farnborough Park Rushmoor Council Offices (N-bound) 08:30
Farnborough Kingsmead Main Road (Stop D) 08:31
Farnborough Ham and Blackbird (Stop L) 08:33
Farnborough Napoleon Avenue (N-bound) 08:35
Farnborough Green Prospect Avenue (Stop E) 08:35
Farnborough Green Bradfords Garage (N-bound) 08:36
Hawley Lane Prince Charles Crescent (NW-bound) 08:37
Hawley Lane Oaken Copse Crescent (W-bound) 08:38
Hawley Lane Sand Hill (S-bound) 08:39
Hawley Lane Farnborough Sixth Form College (Stop A) 08:40

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Related services

More information