Bus Times

405 - Wrecclesham - Farnborough Sixth Form

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in Hants & Surrey

Wrecclesham - Farnborough Sixth Form

Wrecclesham, opp Westfield Lane 07:39
Wrecclesham, adj Echo Barn Lane 07:39
Rowledge Fullers Road (SE-bound) 07:43
Rowledge, opp Cherry Tree Road 07:44
Rowledge, adj Manley Bridge Road 07:45
Boundstone, adj Lavender Lane 07:46
Boundstone, opp Glynswood 07:47
Boundstone Burnt Hill Way (NE-bound) 07:49
Boundstone, adj Jubilee Lane 07:49
Boundstone, adj Beacon Close 07:50
Shortheath, adj Waiting Room 07:52
Shortheath, opp Burnt Hill Road 07:53
Wrecclesham, opp Greenhill Way 07:54
Wrecclesham, adj St Peter's School 07:55
Wrecclesham, opp Little Green Lane 07:56
Wrecclesham, adj Playing Fields 07:56
Wrecclesham, opp Greenfield Road Cemetery 07:57
Farnham, adj Baldreys 07:59
Farnham, adj Recreation Ground 07:59
Farnham, adj Ryle Road 08:01
Farnham, before Weydon Hill Road 08:01
Farnham Weydon Estate (NW-bound) 08:02
Farnham, adj Arthur Close 08:03
Farnham, before Firgrove Hill 08:04
Farnham Station Forecourt (Stop M) 08:07
Hale, opp Whitmore Gardens 08:15
Hale Reeds (opp) 08:15
Heath End Post Office (N-bound) 08:18
Aldershot Cranmore Lane (N-bound) 08:18
S Farnborough, adj Maitland Road 08:27
S Farnborough, o/s Aviator Hotel 08:28
S Farnborough, o/s F.A.S.T Museum 08:28
Farnborough Park Rushmoor Council Offices (N-bound) 08:30
Farnborough Kingsmead Main Road (Stop D) 08:31
Farnborough Ham and Blackbird (Stop L) 08:33
Farnborough Napoleon Avenue (N-bound) 08:35
Farnborough Green Prospect Avenue (Stop E) 08:35
Farnborough Green Bradfords Garage (N-bound) 08:36
Hawley Lane Prince Charles Crescent (NW-bound) 08:37
Hawley Lane Oaken Copse Crescent (W-bound) 08:38
Hawley Lane Sand Hill (S-bound) 08:39
Hawley Lane Farnborough Sixth Form College (Stop A) 08:40

Farnborough Sixth Form - Wrecclesham

Farnborough Green Farnborough Sixth Form College (Stop C) 16:35
Farnborough Empress Avenue (S-bound) 16:37
Farnborough Ham and Blackbird (Stop M) 16:39
Farnborough Oak Road (Stop E) 16:40
Farnborough Park College of Technology (S-bound) 16:42
S Farnborough, opp F.A.S.T Museum 16:43
S Farnborough, opp Aviator Hotel 16:43
S Farnborough, opp Maitland Road 16:44
Aldershot Cranmore Lane (S-bound) 16:53
Hale Reeds (adj) 16:56
Hale, adj Whitmore Gardens 16:56
Farnham Station Forecourt (Stop N) 17:03
Farnham, after Firgrove Hill 17:05
Farnham, opp Arthur Close 17:06
Farnham Weydon Estate (SE-bound) 17:06
Farnham, opp Ryle Road 17:07
Farnham, opp Recreation Ground 17:08
Farnham, opp Baldreys 17:10
Farnham, before Weydon Lane 17:10
Wrecclesham, adj Bardsley Drive 17:11
Wrecclesham, o/s Weydon School 17:12
Wrecclesham Bridge (S-bound) 17:13
Wrecclesham The Street (SW-bound) 17:14
Wrecclesham, opp Westfield Lane 17:15
Wrecclesham, adj Echo Barn Lane 17:15
Rowledge Fullers Road (SE-bound) 17:19
Rowledge, opp Cherry Tree Road 17:20
Rowledge, adj Manley Bridge Road 17:20
Boundstone, adj Lavender Lane 17:21
Boundstone, opp Glynswood 17:22
Boundstone Burnt Hill Way (NE-bound) 17:23
Boundstone, adj Jubilee Lane 17:23
Boundstone, adj Beacon Close 17:24
Shortheath, adj Waiting Room 17:25
Shortheath, opp Burnt Hill Road 17:26
Wrecclesham, opp Greenhill Way 17:27
Wrecclesham, adj St Peter's School 17:27
Wrecclesham, opp Little Green Lane 17:27
Wrecclesham, adj Playing Fields 17:28
Wrecclesham, opp Greenfield Road Cemetery 17:29
Farnham, adj Baldreys 17:30

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

Stagecoach in Hants & Surrey