Bus Times

408 - Cardigan - Poppet Sands

A bus service operated by Richards Bros

Cardigan Finch Square (Stop C) 08:55 then hourly until 13:55 15:00 15:55
Cardigan Council Offices 08:55 13:55 15:00 15:55
Cardigan Castle 08:56 13:56 15:01 15:56
Cardigan Grosvenor Hill 15:02
Cardigan Ship Inn 15:05
Cardigan Rugby Ground 15:06
Cardigan Feidr Henffordd 15:06
Cardigan Tesco 15:07
Cardigan Tesco 15:07
Cardigan Feidr Henffordd 15:07
Cardigan Rugby Ground 15:08
Cardigan Secondary School 15:10
Cardigan Finch Square (Stop C) 15:15
St Dogmaels, o/s Post Office 15:24
St Dogmaels, before Parc Noi 15:25
St Dogmaels (before) 15:27
Poppit Sands, o/s Car Park 08:05 15:32
St Dogmaels (before) 08:10 15:37
St Dogmaels Feidr Fawr (o/s Granary Villas) 08:11 15:38
St Dogmaels, o/s Post Office 08:13 15:40
St Dogmaels, after David Street 08:13 15:40
Cardigan Grosvenor Hill 08:19 08:57 13:57 15:46 15:57
Cardigan Finch Square (Stop C) 08:25
Cardigan Ship Inn 08:20 08:26 09:00 14:00 16:00
Cardigan Melin-y-dre 08:29 09:03 14:03 16:03
Cardigan Hawthorns 08:29 09:03 14:03 16:03
Cardigan Maesglas Estate 08:32 09:06 14:06 16:06
Cardigan Secondary School 08:22
Cardigan Heol Gollen 08:38 09:12 14:12 16:12
Cardigan Brondesbury Lodge 08:39
Cardigan Tesco 09:15 14:15 16:15
Cardigan Feidr Henffordd 08:40
Cardigan Rugby Ground 08:42
Cardigan Heol Hafod 09:20 14:20 16:20
Cardigan Yr Hafod 09:20 14:20 16:20
Cardigan Bro Teifi 09:20 14:20 16:20
Cardigan Primary School 08:45 09:22 14:22 16:22
Cardigan Council Offices 09:23 14:23 16:23
Cardigan Ship Inn 09:24 14:24 15:47 16:24
Cardigan Finch Square (Stop C) 08:24 08:52 09:25 14:25 15:49 16:25
St Dogmaels, o/s Post Office 09:34 14:34 16:34
St Dogmaels (before) 09:40 14:40 16:40
St Dogmaels, o/s Post Office 09:43 14:43 16:43
Cardigan Grosvenor Hill 09:49 14:49 16:49
Cardigan Ship Inn 09:50 14:50 16:50
Cardigan Finch Square (Stop C) 09:52 14:52 16:52

More information