Bus Times

409 - Farnborough 6th Form - Elvetham Heath

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in Hants & Surrey

Hawley Lane Farnborough Sixth Form College (Stop A) 16:25
Rafborough West Heath Road (W-bound) 16:28
Rafborough Watts Road (W-bound) 16:29
Cove The Plough & Horses (W-bound) 16:33
Southwood Conway Drive (W-bound) 16:33
Southwood Ladywood Avenue (SW-bound) 16:34
Southwood Trunk Road (W-bound) 16:34
Southwood Cove Services (W-bound) 16:35
Ancells Farm Bramshott Bridge (W-bound) 16:37
Ancells Farm Ancells Road (NW-bound) 16:39
Ancells Farm The Heron On the Lake (NW-bound) 16:39
Fleet Avondale Road (SW-bound) 16:41
Fleet Road (SE-bound) 16:42
Fleet Kent Road (SE-bound) 16:43
Pondtail Kenilworth Road (SE-bound) 16:43
Pondtail Wood Lane (SE-bound) 16:44
Pondtail Aldershot Road (SE-bound) 16:45
Pondtail Kings Road (W-bound) 16:45
Fleet Montrose Close (W-bound) 16:46
Fleet Regent Street (W-bound) 16:48
Fleet Rochester Grove (W-bound) 16:49
Fleet The Oatsheaf (Stop B) 16:51
Fleet Leawood Road (SW-bound) 16:52
Church Crookham Fox and Hounds (S-bound) 16:53
Church Crookham, opp Cheswell Gardens 16:54
Crookham Village Malthouse Bridge (W-bound) 16:55
Crookham Village Crookham Street Social Club (W-bound) 16:57
Crookham Village The Street (NE-bound) 16:57
Fleet Hart Leisure Centre (N-bound) 16:59
Fleet Edenbrook (N-bound) 17:00
Elvetham Heath Fleet Road (N-bound) 17:02
Elvetham Heath, nr Community Centre 17:03
Elvetham Heath, adj Eversley Drive 17:03
Elvetham Heath Kimpton Drive (NE-bound) 17:04
Elvetham Heath, opp Mattingley Drive 17:05
Elvetham Heath, adj Silchester Drive 17:05
Elvetham Heath, adj Upper Froyle Drive 17:06
Elvetham Heath, adj Cholseley Drive 17:07
Elvetham Heath, adj Itchell Drive 17:08
Elvetham Heath, adj Lefreth Drive 17:08
Elvetham Heath, adj Sturmey Drive 17:10
Elvetham Heath, adj Turstin Drive 17:10
Elvetham Heath, opp Ulric House 17:12

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information