Bus Times

40B - Brecon - Brecon via Pendre

A bus service operated by Stagecoach South Wales

Brecon Bulwark 08:59 10:59 12:59 14:59 16:59
Brecon Interchange (Stand 1) 09:01 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:01
Brecon Interchange (Stand 1) 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05
Brecon Kwik Save 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06
Brecon Cathedral 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06
Pendre Brecon Cemetery 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09
Pendre Cradoc Close 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09
Pendre Maes-y-Ffynnon Turning Circle 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12
Pendre Maes-y-Ffynnon 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:13
Pendre Uplands 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14
Pendre Bryn De Winton 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14
Pendre Beacons Park 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19
Pendre Beechgrove 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24
Brecon Cathedral 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26
Brecon Kwik Save 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27
Brecon Bulwark 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28
Brecon Interchange (Stand 1) 18:30

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Related services

More information