Bus Times

40C - Brecon - Brecon

A bus service operated by Stagecoach South Wales

Brecon Bulwark 09:49 11:49 13:49 17:49
Brecon Interchange (Stand 6) 09:51 11:51 13:51 17:51
Brecon Driving Test Centre 09:51 11:51 13:51 17:51
Brecon Camden Court 09:52 11:52 13:52 17:52
Brecon New Dering Lines 09:53 11:53 13:53 17:53
Brecon Woodland Crescent 09:54 11:54 13:54 17:54
Brecon Sunnybank 09:54 11:54 13:54 17:54
Brecon County Court 09:55 11:55 13:55 17:55
Brecon Plas y Ffynnon 09:55 11:55 13:55 17:55
Brecon, o/s Dol-Glas Estate 09:57 11:57 13:57 17:57
Brecon Fire Station 09:59 11:59 13:59 17:59
Brecon Interchange (Stand 1) 10:00 12:00 14:00 18:00

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

Stagecoach South Wales