Bus Times

41 - Blue Line - Nottingham - St Anns

A bus service operated by Nottingham City Transport

Nottingham - St Anns

Nottingham Queen Street (Stop Q2) 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:50 16:05 16:20 17:05 18:05 19:05 then every 30 minutes until 22:35
Nottingham Victoria Centre (Stop V2) 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:51 16:06 16:21 17:06 18:06 19:06 22:36
Nottingham Pryzm (Stop H4) 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:52 16:07 16:22 17:07 18:07 19:07 22:37
St Anns Curzon Street (Stop SA09) 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:52 16:07 16:22 17:07 18:07 19:07 22:37
St Anns Hedderley Walk (Stop SA10) 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:54 16:09 16:24 17:09 18:09 19:09 22:39
St Anns Robin Hood Chase (Stop SA11) 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:56 16:11 16:26 17:11 18:11 19:11 22:41
St Anns Luther Close (Stop SA12) 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:57 16:12 16:27 17:12 18:12 19:12 22:42
St Anns Ransom Road (Stop SA13) 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:58 16:13 16:28 17:13 18:13 19:13 22:43
Thorneywood Botany Avenue (Stop SA14) 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:59 16:14 16:29 17:14 18:14 19:14 22:44
Thorneywood Brewsters Road (Stop SA15) 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:59 16:14 16:29 17:14 18:14 19:14 22:44
Thorneywood Kildare Road (Stop SA01) 10:01 10:16 10:31 11:01 11:16 11:31 12:01 12:16 12:31 13:01 13:16 13:31 14:01 14:16 14:31 15:01 15:16 15:31 16:01 16:16 16:31 17:16 18:16 19:16 22:46

St Anns - Nottingham

Thorneywood Kildare Road (Stop SA01) 09:51 10:06 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:36 16:51 then hourly until 19:51 then every 30 minutes until 22:51
Thorneywood Brewsters Road (Stop SA02) 09:51 10:06 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:36 16:51 19:51 22:51
Thorneywood Botany Avenue (Stop SA03) 09:52 10:07 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:37 16:52 19:52 22:52
St Anns Ransom Road (Stop SA04) 09:53 10:08 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:38 16:53 19:53 22:53
St Anns Luther Close (Stop SA05) 09:54 10:09 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:39 16:54 19:54 22:54
St Anns Robin Hood Chase (Stop SA06) 09:56 10:11 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:41 16:56 19:56 22:56
St Anns Hedderley Walk (Stop SA07) 09:58 10:13 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:43 16:58 19:58 22:58
St Anns Curzon Street (Stop SA08) 09:59 10:14 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:44 16:59 19:59 22:59
Nottingham Pryzm (Stop H3) 10:00 10:15 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:45 17:00 20:00 23:00
Nottingham Victoria Centre (Stop V5) 10:01 10:16 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:46 17:01 20:01 23:01
Nottingham Queen Street (Stop Q2) 10:03 10:18 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:48 17:03 20:03 23:03

More information