🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

41 - Blue Line - Nottingham - St Ann's Well Road - St Ann's

A bus service operated by Nottingham City Transport

Map

St Ann's - Nottingham

Nottingham - St Ann's

Nottingham Queen Street (Stop Q2) 05:32 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:30 then every 30 minutes until 17:30 18:00 then every 30 minutes until 23:00
Nottingham Victoria Centre (Stop V2) 05:34 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:32 17:32 18:02 23:02
Nottingham Pryzm (Stop H4) 05:35 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:33 17:33 18:03 23:03
St Anns Curzon Street (Stop SA09) 05:36 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:34 17:34 18:04 23:04
St Anns Hedderley Walk (Stop SA10) 05:36 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:34 17:34 18:04 23:04
St Anns Robin Hood Chase (Stop SA11) 05:38 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:36 17:36 18:06 23:06
St Anns Luther Close (Stop SA12) 05:39 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:37 17:37 18:07 23:07
St Anns Ransom Road (Stop SA13) 05:40 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:38 17:38 18:08 23:08
Thorneywood Botany Avenue (Stop SA14) 05:41 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:39 17:39 18:09 23:09
Thorneywood Brewsters Road (Stop SA15) 05:42 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:40 17:40 18:10 23:10
Thorneywood Kildare Road (Stop SA01) 05:43 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:41 17:41 18:11 23:11

Timetable data from Nottingham City Transport

Similar services

Nottingham City Transport