🦠 Coronavirus (COVID-19): most bus operators are introducing new timetables, as fewer passengers are travelling. If you need to travel, please check their websites for the latest updates.

bustimes.org

41 - Inverurie circular - Insch

A bus service operated by Stagecoach North Scotland

Map

Insch Market Street (NW-bound) 10:12 then hourly until 13:12 14:12
Insch, at Foudland Court 10:14 13:14 14:14
Insch, at Dunnydeer Park 10:14 13:14 14:14
Insch, opp Charles Street 10:16 13:16 14:16
Insch, opp Rothney Court 10:18 13:18 14:18
Insch, at Old Mart Road 10:18 13:18 14:18
Insch, at The Rowans 10:18 13:18 14:18
Oyne, at School 10:24 13:24 14:24
Kirkton of Oyne (at) 10:25 13:25 14:25
Kirkton of Oyne Logie Woods (E-bound) 10:28 13:28 14:28
Pitcaple, adj Home Farm 10:32 13:32 14:32
Inverurie, at Conglass Cottages 10:41 13:41 14:41
Inverurie North Street (SE-bound) 10:42 13:42 14:42
Inverurie North Street (o/s 176) 10:42 13:42 14:42
Inverurie, opp Old Chapel Walk 10:43 13:43 14:43
Inverurie, at Cobbans Lane 10:43 13:43 14:43
Inverurie, at Albert Street 10:44 13:44 14:44
Inverurie West High Street (at 46) 10:44 13:44 14:44
Inverurie, at Town Hall 10:45 13:45 14:45
Inverurie, opp Health Centre 10:48 13:48 14:48
Inverurie, at Tesco 10:50 13:50 14:50
Inverurie, at Health Centre 10:50 13:50 14:50
Inverurie, opp Albert Street 10:50 13:50 14:50
Inverurie, opp Cobbans Lane 10:51 13:51 14:51
Inverurie, at Old Chapel Walk 10:51 13:51 14:51
Inverurie North Street (NW-bound) 10:52 13:52 14:52
Inverurie, opp Conglass Cottages 10:53 13:53 14:53
Pitcaple, opp Milton of Inveramsay 10:56 13:56 14:56
Pitcaple, opp Home Farm 10:59 13:59 14:59
Oyne, opp School 11:06 14:06 15:06
Oyne, at Archaeolink 11:06 14:06 15:06
Insch, at Beechcroft Avenue 11:11 14:11 15:11
Insch, at Rannes Street 11:11 14:11 15:11
Insch Market Street (NW-bound) 11:12 14:12 15:12
Insch, at Foudland Court 15:14
Insch, at Dunnydeer Park 15:14
Insch, opp Charles Street 15:16
Insch, opp Rothney Court 15:18

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Stagecoach North Scotland