Bus Times

41 - Lloyney - Knighton - Kington

A bus service operated by Sargeants Brothers

Kington - Knighton - Lloyney

Kington, adj Mill Street Car Park 06:10 08:20 10:10 12:10 15:20 17:30
Kington High Street (E-bound) 06:10 08:20 10:10 12:10 15:20 17:30
Kington, adj The Beeches 06:10 08:20 10:10 12:10 15:20 17:30
Kington, adj Ye Olde Tavern 06:11 08:21 10:11 12:11 15:21 17:31
Rushock Turn (adj) 06:13 08:23 10:13 12:13 15:23 17:33
Titley, adj Monument 06:18 08:28 10:19 12:19 15:29 17:39
Presteigne Townend 15:34
Presteigne Police Station 15:34
Presteigne Bank 08:33 10:24 12:24 15:36 17:44
Presteigne Car Park 06:23 08:35 10:26 12:28 15:38 17:48
Norton Millbank Estate 06:28 08:40 10:31 12:33 15:43 17:53
Factory Green Radnor Drive 06:37 08:51 15:51 18:02
Knighton Offa's Dyke Centre 06:38 18:03
Knighton The Dingle 10:41
Knighton Bus Station 10:46 12:43 15:53 18:05
Knighton Bus Station 10:48 12:45 15:55
Knighton Brookside Square 12:46 15:56
Knighton Library 08:53 10:54 12:47 15:57
Knighton Offa's Dyke Centre 10:54 12:47 15:57
Knucklas Corner View 10:57 12:50 16:00
Lloyney Inn 08:59 11:00 12:53 16:03
Knighton Bus Station 06:40
Knucklas Corner View 11:04 12:57 16:07
Knucklas Castle Inn 09:04 11:05 12:58 16:08

Lloyney - Knighton - Kington

Lloyney Inn 08:59 11:00 12:53 16:03
Knucklas Corner View 11:04 12:57 16:07
Knucklas Castle Inn 09:04 11:05 12:58 16:08
Knighton Offa's Dyke Centre 06:38 09:07 11:09 13:03 16:13 18:03
Knighton Bus Station 06:40 09:09 11:11 13:05 16:15 18:05
Knighton Bus Station 06:42 09:11 11:13 13:07 16:17 18:07
Knighton Station 09:13
Whitton Lords Land 13:11
Norton School Lane 06:52 09:23 11:23 13:22 16:27 18:17
Presteigne Car Park 06:57 09:28 11:28 13:27 16:32 18:22
Presteigne Bank 06:57 09:28 11:28 13:27 16:32 18:22
Presteigne Police Station 06:59 09:30 11:30 13:29 16:34
Presteigne Townend 06:59 09:30 11:30 13:29 16:34 18:22
Titley, opp Monument 07:04 09:35 11:35 13:34 16:39 18:27
Rushock Turn (opp) 07:09 09:40 11:40 13:39 16:44 18:32
Kington, adj Library 07:13 09:44 11:44 13:43 16:48 18:36
Kington High Street (W-bound) 07:13 09:44 11:44 13:43 16:48 18:36
Kington, adj Mill Street Car Park 07:14 09:45 11:45 13:44 16:49 18:37

Similar services

More information

Sargeants Brothers