Bus Times

41 - Newport - Newport

A bus service operated by Newport Bus

Newport Friars Walk (Stand 13) 07:00 09:00 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00
Newport, nr Kingsway Centre 07:03 09:03 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:03
Newport, o/s Police Station 07:04 09:04 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:04
Newport, opp Royal Gwent Hospital 07:05 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05
Newport, before Belle Vue Park 07:06 09:06 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:06
Maesglas Waterloo Road (opp junct) 07:07 09:07 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:07
Maesglas, o/s McDonald's 07:08 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08
Maesglas, at Tesco 07:10 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10
Pillgwenlly, after St Stephen's Church 07:16 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:16
Pillgwenlly Cambrian Inn (o/s former) 07:17 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:17
Pillgwenlly, after Frederick Street 07:18 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:18
Newport, opp Police Station 07:22 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:22
Newport, o/s Kingsway Centre 07:23 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:23
Newport Friars Walk (Stand 13) 07:28 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:28

Similar services

More information

Newport Bus