Bus Times

410 - Farnborough 6th Form - Bowling Alley

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in Hants & Surrey

Bowling Alley - Farnborough 6th Form

Bowling Alley Downsland Copse (W-bound) 07:40
Ewshot Odiham Road (N-bound) 07:47
Ewshot, adj Badger Way 07:47
Ewshot, adj Tadpole Lane 07:50
Ewshot, opp Beacon Hill Cottages 07:51
Church Crookham, adj Leipzig Road 07:52
Church Crookham, adj Sandy Lane 07:53
Church Crookham Aldershot Road (NW-bound) 07:54
Church Crookham, opp Annes Way 07:56
Church Crookham, opp Newlands 07:57
Church Crookham, opp Rufford Close 07:58
Church Crookham The Verne (SE-bound) 08:00
Church Crookham Aldershot Road (S-bound) 08:01
Church Crookham The Wyvern (NW-bound) 08:03
Church Crookham Portland Drive (NW-bound) 08:03
Church Crookham War Memorial (NW-bound) 08:04
Church Crookham Cranford Avenue (NW-bound) 08:05
Church Crookham Wickham Road (NW-bound) 08:06
Church Crookham, adj Cheswell Gardens 08:07
Church Crookham Fox and Hounds (N-bound) 08:09
Fleet Leawood Road (NE-bound) 08:10
Fleet The Oatsheaf (Stop D) 08:12
Fleet, adj Branksomewood Road 08:12
Fleet The Hart Centre (N entrance) 08:13
Fleet Birch Avenue (NE-bound) 08:13
Fleet Kings Road (NE-bound) 08:14
Fleet Avondale Road (NE-bound) 08:14
Ancells Farm The Heron On the Lake (SE-bound) 08:16
Ancells Farm Ancells Road (E-bound) 08:17
Ancells Farm Bramshott Bridge (E-bound) 08:19
Southwood Cove Services (E-bound) 08:21
Southwood Trunk Road (E-bound) 08:22
Cove Ladywood Avenue (NE-bound) 08:23
Southwood Conway Drive (E-bound) 08:23
Cove The Plough & Horses (E-bound) 08:25
Rafborough Watts Road (NE-bound) 08:29
Rafborough West Heath Road (E-bound) 08:30
Hawley Lane, adj Mayfield Road 08:33
Farnborough Green Farnborough Sixth Form College (Stop C) 08:35

Farnborough 6th Form - Bowling Alley

Hawley Lane Farnborough Sixth Form College (Stop A) 16:25
Rafborough West Heath Road (W-bound) 16:28
Rafborough Watts Road (W-bound) 16:29
Cove The Plough & Horses (W-bound) 16:33
Southwood Conway Drive (W-bound) 16:33
Southwood Ladywood Avenue (SW-bound) 16:34
Southwood Trunk Road (W-bound) 16:35
Southwood Cove Services (W-bound) 16:35
Ancells Farm Bramshott Bridge (W-bound) 16:37
Ancells Farm Ancells Road (NW-bound) 16:39
Ancells Farm The Heron On the Lake (NW-bound) 16:39
Fleet Avondale Road (SW-bound) 16:41
Fleet Kings Road (SW-bound) 16:42
Fleet Church Road (SW-bound) 16:43
Fleet, opp Branksomewood Road 16:43
Fleet High Street (SW-bound) 16:44
Fleet The Oatsheaf (Stop B) 16:47
Fleet Leawood Road (SW-bound) 16:48
Church Crookham Fox and Hounds (S-bound) 16:49
Church Crookham, opp Cheswell Gardens 16:50
Church Crookham Wickham Road (SE-bound) 16:50
Church Crookham Cranford Avenue (SE-bound) 16:51
Church Crookham Coxheath Road (SE-bound) 16:52
Church Crookham War Memorial (SE-bound) 16:52
Church Crookham Portland Drive (E-bound) 16:53
Church Crookham, adj The Wyvern 16:54
Church Crookham Bowenhurst Road (NE-bound) 16:54
Church Crookham Haig Lane (NE-bound) 16:55
Church Crookham Aldershot Road (S-bound) 16:56
Church Crookham, opp Sandy Lane 16:56
Church Crookham, opp Leipzig Road 16:57
Ewshot, adj Beacon Hill Cottages 16:58
Ewshot, opp Tadpole Lane 16:58
Ewshot, opp Badger Way 17:00
Ewshot Odiham Road (S-bound) 17:01
Bowling Alley Downsland Copse (E-bound) 17:07
Bowling Alley Handcroft Close (S-bound) 17:11
Bowling Alley Greensprings (S-bound) 17:13

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Stagecoach in Hants & Surrey