🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): most bus operators are introducing new timetables, as fewer passengers are travelling. If you need to travel, please check their websites for the latest updates.

bustimes.org

410 - Fishguard Square - Fishguard Square via Fishguard Harbour

A bus service operated by Richards Bros

Map

Fishguard Ffordd yr Efail (Bay 2) 07:55 08:45 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:55 16:55
Fishguard Ffordd yr Efail (Bay 2) 07:55 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 13:45 14:55 15:55 16:55
Penyraber, before Vergam Terrace 07:55 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 13:45 14:55 15:55 16:55
Penyraber, after Trem y Mor 07:56 08:46 09:45 10:46 11:45 13:45 14:56 15:56 16:55
Goodwick The Parrog (o/s Tesco Express) 07:59 08:48 09:47 10:48 11:47 13:47 14:59 15:58 16:57
Goodwick, opp Station 08:00 08:49 10:49 15:00 15:59
Dyffryn, nr Kensington House 09:49 11:49 13:49 16:59
Dyffryn, after Hillside Crescent 09:50 11:50 13:50 17:00
Dyffryn, nr Kensington House 09:52 11:52 13:52 17:02
Goodwick, nr Industrial Estate 09:53 11:53 13:53 17:03
Goodwick Square (after) 09:55 11:55 13:55 17:05
Harbour Village (o/s 58) 10:00 12:00 14:00 17:10
Goodwick Square (before) 08:01 08:50 10:05 10:50 12:05 14:05 15:01 16:00 17:15
Stop-and-Call Playing Field (o/s) 08:05 08:55 10:10 10:55 12:10 14:10 15:05 16:05 17:20
Goodwick Square (after) 08:10 09:00 10:15 11:00 12:15 14:15 15:10 16:10 17:25
Goodwick, opp Station 10:16 12:16 14:16 17:26
Harbour Village (o/s 58) 08:15 09:05 11:05 15:15 16:15
Goodwick Square (before) 08:20 09:10 11:10 15:20 16:20
Dyffryn, nr Kensington House 08:23 09:13 11:13 15:23 16:23
Dyffryn, after Hillside Crescent 08:25 09:15 11:15 15:25 16:25
Dyffryn, nr Kensington House 08:26 09:16 11:16 15:26 16:26
Goodwick The Parrog (opp Tesco) 08:27 09:17 10:16 11:17 12:16 14:16 15:27 16:27 17:26
Penyraber West Street (o/s 2) 08:29 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 14:19 15:29 16:29 17:29
Fishguard Ffordd yr Efail (Bay 2) 08:30 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 14:20 15:30 16:30 17:30
Fishguard Ffordd yr Efail (Bay 2) 09:30 10:30 13:30
Fishguard The Square (o/s Town Hall) 09:30 10:30 13:30
Fishguard Wallis Street (top) 09:32 10:32 13:32
Fishguard The Square (o/s Town Hall) 09:32 10:32 13:32
Fishguard, after The Square 09:32 10:32 13:32 15:30
Lower Town Heol Glyndwr (nr 9) 09:34 10:34 13:34 15:34
Fishguard The Square (o/s Town Hall) 09:38 10:38 13:38 15:38
Fishguard Ffordd yr Efail (Bay 2) 09:40 10:40 13:40 15:40

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Richards Bros