Bus Times

410 - Fishguard Square - Fishguard Square via Fishguard Harbour

A bus service operated by Richards Bros

Fishguard The Square (o/s Town Hall) 07:55 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:35 12:45 13:45 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:45 18:25
Penyraber, before Vergam Terrace 07:56 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 15:55 16:55 17:45 18:25
Penyraber, after Trem y Mor 07:56 08:46 09:45 10:46 11:45 12:46 13:45 15:56 16:55 17:46 18:25
Goodwick The Parrog (o/s Tesco Express) 07:59 08:48 09:47 10:48 11:47 12:48 13:47 15:58 16:57 17:48 18:27
Dyffryn, nr Kensington House 09:50 11:50 13:50 17:00 18:30
Goodwick, opp Station 08:00 08:49 10:49 12:49 15:00 15:59 17:49
Goodwick, nr Industrial Estate 09:52 11:52 13:52 17:02 18:32
Goodwick Square (before) 15:01
Stop-and-Call Playing Field (o/s) 15:05
Goodwick Square (after) 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:10 17:05 18:35
Harbour Village (o/s 58) 10:00 12:00 14:00 15:15 17:10 18:40
Goodwick Square (before) 08:01 08:50 10:05 10:50 12:05 12:50 14:05 15:20 16:00 17:15 17:50
Stop-and-Call Playing Field (o/s) 08:05 08:55 10:10 10:55 12:10 12:55 14:10 16:05 17:20 17:55
Goodwick Square (after) 08:10 09:00 10:15 11:00 12:15 13:00 14:15 16:10 17:25 18:00
Goodwick, opp Station 10:16 12:16 14:16 17:26 18:56
Harbour Village (o/s 58) 08:15 09:05 11:05 13:05 16:15 18:05
Goodwick Square (before) 08:20 09:10 11:10 13:10 16:20 18:10
Dyffryn, nr Kensington House 08:25 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:25 16:25 18:15
Goodwick The Parrog (opp Tesco) 08:26 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 16:26 17:26 18:16 18:56
Penyraber West Street (o/s 2) 08:29 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 16:29 17:29 18:19 18:59
Fishguard The Square (o/s Town Hall) 08:30 09:20 10:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 16:30 18:20 19:00
Fishguard The Square (o/s Town Hall) 09:30 10:30 11:20 12:30 13:30 15:30 17:30
Fishguard Wallis Street (top) 09:32 10:32 12:32 13:32
Fishguard, after The Square 17:30
Lower Town Heol Glyndwr (nr 9) 09:34 10:34 12:34 13:34 15:34 17:35
Penyraber, before Vergam Terrace 11:20 12:35
Penyraber, after Trem y Mor 11:21 12:36
Goodwick The Parrog (o/s Tesco Express) 11:24 12:39
Fishguard, o/s Railway Station 11:30 12:45
Goodwick Fishguard Ferry Terminal (entrance) 11:32 12:47
Goodwick The Parrog (opp Tesco) 11:33 12:48
Penyraber West Street (o/s 2) 11:38 12:53
Fishguard The Square (o/s Town Hall) 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 12:55 13:40 15:40 17:40

More information