Bus Times

415 - Canford Cliffs - Poole Grammar School

A bus service operated by morebus

Canford Cliffs - Poole Grammar School

Sandbanks St. Anns Hospital (NE-bound) 07:22
Canford Cliffs Haven Road (N-bound) 07:23
Canford Cliffs De Mauley Road (NE-bound) 07:24
Canford Cliffs Ravine Road (E-bound) 07:24
Canford Cliffs Branksome Court (E-bound) 07:25
Canford Cliffs Branksome Chine (E-bound) 07:26
Canford Cliffs Westminster Road (E-bound) 07:26
Canford Cliffs Pinewood Road (N-bound) 07:27
Canford Cliffs, opp Branksome Dene Chine 07:27
Branksome Park Tower Road (NW-bound) 07:28
Branksome Park, opp Herbert Road 07:28
Branksome Park Western Road (NE-bound) 07:30
Westbourne County Gates (Stop 1) 07:32
Branksome, opp Eagle Road 07:33
Branksome Tesco (W-bound) 07:35
Branksome Station (W-bound) 07:37
Branksome Tennyson Buildings (W-bound) 07:39
Parkstone Loch Road (W-bound) 07:40
Parkstone Conservative Club (W-bound) 07:42
Parkstone, opp St Johns Church 07:44
Parkstone Uppleby Road (W-bound) 07:47
Parkstone Cranbrook Road (NW-bound) 07:49
Parkstone Sea View (Stop C) 07:52
Newtown Grove Road (N-bound) 07:53
Newtown Liberal Hall (SW-bound) 07:55
Newtown Haymoor Road (W-bound) 07:55
Newtown Dale Road (SW-bound) 07:55
Oakdale Cemetery Junction (N-bound) 07:56
Oakdale Dale Valley Road Top (W-bound) 07:56
Oakdale St Edwards School (W-bound) 07:57
Oakdale Greenfield Road (NW-bound) 07:57
Oakdale Methodist Church (S-bound) 07:58
Oakdale Enfield Road (S-bound) 07:59
Oakdale Road Corner (S-bound) 08:00
Oakdale Road Corner (W-bound) 08:00
Oakdale Service Station (NW-bound) 08:02
Stanley Green, opp The Fleetsbridge 08:05
Waterloo Estate, opp Hamworthy Engineering 08:08
Waterloo Estate Waterloo Road (N-bound) 08:11
Gravel Hill Poole Grammar School (W-bound) 08:15

Poole Grammar School - Canford Cliffs

Gravel Hill Poole Grammar School (W-bound) 15:40
Waterloo Estate Waterloo Road (S-bound) 15:41
Waterloo Estate Sopers Lane (S-bound) 15:41
Waterloo Estate Hatch Pond Road (S-bound) 15:43
Stanley Green The Fleetsbridge (SE-bound) 15:45
Oakdale Heath Avenue (SE-bound) 15:47
Oakdale Library (E-bound) 15:48
Oakdale Road Corner (E-bound) 15:49
Oakdale Road Corner (N-bound) 15:49
Oakdale Enfield Road (N-bound) 15:50
Oakdale Methodist Church (N-bound) 15:50
Oakdale Greenfield Road (E-bound) 15:51
Oakdale St Edwards School (E-bound) 15:53
Oakdale Dale Valley Road Top (SE-bound) 15:53
Oakdale Cemetery Junction (SE-bound) 15:53
Newtown Dale Road (NE-bound) 15:54
Newtown Haymoor Road (E-bound) 15:54
Newtown Liberal Hall (NE-bound) 15:55
Newtown Grove Road (S-bound) 15:57
Parkstone Sea View (Stop B) 15:58
Parkstone Cranbrook Road (E-bound) 16:00
Parkstone Uppleby Road (E-bound) 16:03
Parkstone St Johns Church (E-bound) 16:06
Parkstone Albert Road (E-bound) 16:08
Parkstone, opp Baptist Church 16:10
Branksome Tennyson Buildings (E-bound) 16:11
Branksome Station (E-bound) 16:13
Branksome Tesco (E-bound) 16:15
Branksome Eagle Road (E-bound) 16:17
Westbourne County Gates (E-bound) 16:18
Westbourne Arcade (E-bound) 16:18
The Westbourne (SW-bound) 16:19
Westbourne Post Office (W-bound) 16:20
Westbourne County Gates (Stop 1) 16:20
Branksome Park The Avenue (S-bound) 16:22
Branksome Park Herbert Road (S-bound) 16:22
Branksome Park, opp Westminster Road East 16:24
Canford Cliffs Branksome Dene Chine (S-bound) 16:24
Canford Cliffs Pinewood Road (SW-bound) 16:25
Canford Cliffs Denecote Lodge (W-bound) 16:25
Canford Cliffs Branksome Chine (S-bound) 16:26
Canford Cliffs Martello Park Road (W-bound) 16:27
Canford Cliffs Parade (W-bound) 16:27
Canford Cliffs Loch Fyne (SW-bound) 16:28
Canford Cliffs Haven Road (S-bound) 16:28
Sandbanks St. Anns Hospital (SW-bound) 16:29

More information

morebus