Bus Times

415 - Tulse Hill - Brixton - Old Kent Road

A bus service operated by Abellio London

Tulse Hill - Brixton - Old Kent Road

Tulse Hill Hardel Rise (Stop D) 00:05 04:35 then every 15 minutes until 05:35 05:50 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:47 06:59 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:40 then every 12 minutes until 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:16 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:04 then every 12 minutes until 14:40 14:51 15:01 then every 12 minutes until 18:37 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:05 21:25 21:45 22:05 22:25 22:45 23:05 23:25 23:45
Tulse Hill High Trees (Stop H) 00:05 04:35 05:35 05:50 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:47 06:59 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:40 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:16 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:04 14:40 14:51 15:01 18:37 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:05 21:25 21:45 22:05 22:25 22:45 23:05 23:25 23:45
Upper Tulse Hill (Stop J) 00:06 04:36 05:36 05:51 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:48 07:00 07:11 07:22 07:32 07:42 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:18 09:29 09:41 09:53 10:05 14:41 14:52 15:02 18:38 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:26 20:46 21:06 21:26 21:46 22:06 22:26 22:46 23:06 23:26 23:46
Tulse Hill Craignair Road (Stop K) 00:07 04:37 05:37 05:52 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:49 07:01 07:13 07:24 07:34 07:44 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:20 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:06 14:42 14:53 15:04 18:40 18:53 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:27 20:47 21:07 21:27 21:47 22:07 22:27 22:47 23:07 23:27 23:47
Herne Hill Jubilee Primary School (Stop L) 00:08 04:38 05:38 05:53 06:08 06:23 06:38 06:50 07:02 07:14 07:25 07:35 07:45 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:21 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:07 14:43 14:54 15:05 18:41 18:54 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:28 20:48 21:08 21:28 21:48 22:08 22:28 22:48 23:08 23:28 23:48
Brixton Water Lane Effra Road (Stop M) 00:09 04:39 05:39 05:54 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:52 07:04 07:16 07:27 07:37 07:47 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:11 09:23 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:09 14:45 14:56 15:07 18:43 18:56 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:30 20:50 21:09 21:29 21:49 22:09 22:29 22:49 23:09 23:29 23:49
Brixton Morval Road (Stop N) 00:09 04:39 05:39 05:54 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:53 07:05 07:17 07:28 07:38 07:48 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:24 09:35 09:47 09:59 10:10 14:46 14:57 15:08 18:44 18:57 19:11 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:11 20:31 20:51 21:10 21:30 21:50 22:09 22:29 22:49 23:09 23:29 23:49
Brixton St Matthews Estate (Stop P) 00:10 04:40 05:40 05:55 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:54 07:06 07:18 07:29 07:40 07:50 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:13 09:25 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:11 14:47 14:58 15:10 18:46 18:59 19:12 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:12 20:32 20:52 21:11 21:31 21:51 22:10 22:30 22:50 23:10 23:30 23:50
Brixton Lambeth Town Hall (Stop X) 00:11 04:41 05:41 05:56 06:13 06:28 06:43 06:55 07:07 07:19 07:31 07:42 07:52 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:15 09:27 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:13 14:49 15:00 15:12 18:48 19:01 19:13 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:13 20:33 20:53 21:12 21:32 21:52 22:11 22:31 22:51 23:11 23:31 23:51
Brixton (Stop S) 00:13 04:43 05:43 05:58 06:15 06:30 06:45 06:57 07:09 07:21 07:33 07:45 07:55 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:17 09:29 09:40 09:52 10:04 10:15 14:51 15:02 15:14 18:50 19:03 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:35 20:55 21:14 21:34 21:54 22:13 22:33 22:53 23:13 23:33 23:53
Brixton Rd Brixton Police Stn (Stop E) 00:14 04:44 05:44 05:59 06:16 06:31 06:46 06:58 07:10 07:22 07:34 07:46 07:56 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:18 09:30 09:41 09:53 10:05 10:16 14:52 15:03 15:15 18:51 19:04 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:16 20:36 20:56 21:15 21:35 21:55 22:14 22:34 22:54 23:14 23:34 23:54
Stockwell Villa Road (Stop RA) 00:15 04:44 05:44 05:59 06:17 06:32 06:47 06:59 07:11 07:23 07:35 07:47 07:57 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:19 09:31 09:42 09:54 10:06 10:17 14:53 15:04 15:16 18:52 19:05 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:17 20:37 20:57 21:16 21:36 21:56 22:15 22:35 22:55 23:15 23:35 23:55
Stockwell Loughborough Road (Stop RB) 00:16 04:45 05:45 06:00 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:00 07:13 07:25 07:37 07:49 07:59 08:47 08:59 09:11 09:21 09:33 09:44 09:56 10:08 10:19 14:55 15:06 15:18 18:54 19:07 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:19 20:39 20:59 21:17 21:37 21:57 22:16 22:36 22:56 23:16 23:36 23:56
Stockwell Groveway (Stop RC) 00:17 04:46 05:46 06:01 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:01 07:14 07:26 07:38 07:50 08:00 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:22 09:34 09:45 09:57 10:09 10:20 14:56 15:07 15:19 18:55 19:08 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:20 20:40 21:00 21:18 21:38 21:58 22:17 22:37 22:57 23:17 23:37 23:57
Stockwell Hillyard Street (Stop RD) 00:17 04:47 05:47 06:02 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:01 07:15 07:27 07:39 07:51 08:01 08:49 09:01 09:13 09:23 09:35 09:46 09:58 10:10 10:21 14:57 15:08 15:20 18:56 19:09 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:21 20:41 21:01 21:19 21:39 21:59 22:18 22:38 22:58 23:17 23:37 23:57
Kennington Vassall Road (SW9) (Stop RE) 00:18 04:47 05:47 06:02 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:02 07:16 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:03 08:51 09:03 09:14 09:24 09:36 09:47 09:59 10:11 10:22 14:58 15:10 15:22 18:58 19:10 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:22 20:42 21:02 21:20 21:40 22:00 22:19 22:39 22:59 23:18 23:38 23:58
St. Mark's Church Kennington (Stop H) 00:20 04:49 05:49 06:04 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:04 07:18 07:30 07:42 07:54 08:05 08:53 09:05 09:16 09:26 09:38 09:49 10:01 10:13 10:24 15:00 15:12 15:24 19:00 19:12 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:09 20:24 20:44 21:04 21:22 21:42 22:02 22:21 22:41 23:01 23:20 23:40 00:00
Kennington Road Kennington (Stop Y) 00:22 04:51 05:51 06:06 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:07 07:21 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:08 08:56 09:08 09:19 09:29 09:41 09:52 10:04 10:16 10:27 15:03 15:15 15:27 19:03 19:15 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:12 20:27 20:47 21:06 21:24 21:44 22:04 22:23 22:43 23:03 23:22 23:42 00:02
Kennington Station (Stop KB) 00:23 04:52 05:52 06:08 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:09 07:23 07:35 07:47 07:59 08:10 08:58 09:10 09:21 09:31 09:43 09:54 10:06 10:18 10:29 15:05 15:17 15:29 19:05 19:17 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:14 20:29 20:49 21:08 21:26 21:46 22:06 22:25 22:45 23:04 23:23 23:43 00:03
Kennington Penton Place (Stop BK) 00:24 04:53 05:53 06:09 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:11 07:25 07:37 07:49 08:01 08:12 09:00 09:12 09:23 09:33 09:45 09:56 10:08 10:20 10:31 15:07 15:19 15:31 19:07 19:19 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:16 20:31 20:51 21:09 21:27 21:47 22:07 22:26 22:46 23:05 23:24 23:44 00:04
Newington Butts (Stop BL) 00:25 04:54 05:54 06:10 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:12 07:26 07:38 07:50 08:02 08:14 09:02 09:13 09:24 09:34 09:46 09:57 10:09 10:21 10:32 15:08 15:20 15:32 19:08 19:20 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:17 20:32 20:52 21:10 21:28 21:48 22:08 22:27 22:47 23:06 23:25 23:45 00:05
Elephant & Castle Station (Stop S) 00:27 04:55 05:55 06:11 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:04 08:16 09:04 09:15 09:26 09:36 09:48 09:59 10:11 10:23 10:34 15:10 15:22 15:34 19:10 19:22 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:19 20:34 20:54 21:11 21:29 21:49 22:09 22:28 22:48 23:08 23:27 23:47 00:07
Elephant & Castle New Kent Rd (Stop J) 00:29 04:57 05:57 06:14 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:31 07:43 07:55 08:07 08:19 09:07 09:18 09:29 09:39 09:51 10:02 10:14 10:26 10:37 15:13 15:25 15:37 19:13 19:25 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:22 20:37 20:57 21:14 21:32 21:52 22:12 22:31 22:51 23:10 23:29 23:49 00:09
Newington Rodney Place (Stop BA) 00:29 04:57 05:57 06:14 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:31 07:43 07:55 08:07 08:19 09:07 09:18 09:29 09:39 09:51 10:02 10:14 10:26 10:37 15:13 15:25 15:37 19:13 19:25 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:22 20:37 20:57 21:14 21:32 21:52 22:12 22:31 22:51 23:10 23:29 23:49 00:09
Newington Bricklayers Arms New Kent Rd (Stop BB) 00:30 04:58 05:58 06:15 06:33 06:48 07:04 07:19 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:09 08:21 09:09 09:20 09:31 09:41 09:53 10:04 10:16 10:28 10:39 15:15 15:27 15:39 19:15 19:27 19:39 19:54 20:09 20:24 20:39 20:59 21:16 21:34 21:54 22:14 22:33 22:53 23:11 23:30 23:50 00:10
Newington Bricklayer's Arms (Stop BK) 00:31 04:59 05:59 06:16 06:34 06:49 07:05 07:20 07:34 07:46 07:58 08:10 08:22 09:10 09:21 09:32 09:42 09:54 10:06 10:18 10:30 10:41 15:17 15:29 15:41 19:17 19:29 19:41 19:56 20:10 20:25 20:40 21:00 21:17 21:35 21:55 22:15 22:34 22:54 23:12 23:31 23:51 00:11
Walworth Old Kent Road East Street (Stop G) 00:32 05:00 06:00 06:17 06:35 06:50 07:06 07:21 07:35 07:47 07:59 08:11 08:23 09:11 09:22 09:33 09:43 09:55 10:07 10:19 10:31 10:42 15:18 15:30 15:42 19:18 19:30 19:42 19:57 20:11 20:26 20:41 21:01 21:18 21:36 21:56 22:16 22:35 22:55 23:13 23:32 23:52 00:12
Walworth Dunton Road (Stop EC) 00:34 05:01 06:01 06:19 06:37 06:52 07:08 07:23 07:37 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:25 09:13 09:24 09:35 09:45 09:57 10:09 10:21 10:33 10:44 15:20 15:32 15:44 19:20 19:32 19:44 19:59 20:13 20:28 20:43 21:03 21:20 21:38 21:58 22:18 22:37 22:57 23:15 23:34 23:54 00:14

Old Kent Road - Brixton - Tulse Hill

Walworth Dunton Road (Stop WN) 00:05 00:25 04:40 then every 15 minutes until 05:40 05:55 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:51 07:01 07:11 07:22 then every 12 minutes until 14:22 14:34 14:44 14:55 then every 12 minutes until 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:45 then every 20 minutes until 21:45 22:05 22:25 22:45 23:05 23:25 23:45
Walworth Old Kent Road East Street (Stop F) 00:06 00:26 04:41 05:41 05:56 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:52 07:02 07:12 07:23 14:23 14:35 14:45 14:56 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:46 21:46 22:06 22:26 22:46 23:06 23:26 23:46
Newington Bricklayer's Arms (Stop BQ) 00:06 00:26 04:41 05:41 05:56 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:53 07:03 07:14 07:25 14:25 14:37 14:47 14:58 18:58 19:12 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:47 21:47 22:07 22:27 22:47 23:06 23:26 23:46
Newington Bricklayers Arms New Kent Rd (Stop BS) 00:07 00:27 04:42 05:42 05:57 06:13 06:28 06:43 06:54 07:04 07:15 07:26 14:26 14:38 14:48 14:59 18:59 19:13 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:28 20:48 21:48 22:08 22:28 22:48 23:07 23:27 23:47
Newington Rodney Place (Stop BT) 00:08 00:28 04:43 05:43 05:58 06:14 06:29 06:44 06:55 07:05 07:16 07:27 14:27 14:39 14:49 15:00 19:00 19:14 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:29 20:49 21:49 22:09 22:29 22:49 23:08 23:28 23:48
Elephant & Castle New Kent Rd (Stop N) 00:09 00:29 04:44 05:44 05:59 06:15 06:31 06:46 06:57 07:07 07:18 07:29 14:29 14:41 14:51 15:02 19:02 19:16 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:31 20:51 21:51 22:10 22:30 22:50 23:09 23:29 23:49
Elephant & Castle Station (Stop P) 00:10 00:30 04:45 05:45 06:00 06:16 06:32 06:47 06:58 07:08 07:19 07:30 14:30 14:42 14:52 15:03 19:03 19:17 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:32 20:52 21:52 22:11 22:31 22:51 23:10 23:30 23:50
Newington Butts (Stop BD) 00:11 00:31 04:46 05:46 06:01 06:17 06:33 06:48 06:59 07:10 07:21 07:32 14:32 14:44 14:54 15:05 19:05 19:19 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:34 20:54 21:54 22:12 22:32 22:52 23:11 23:31 23:51
Kennington Penton Place (Stop BE) 00:11 00:31 04:46 05:46 06:01 06:17 06:34 06:49 07:00 07:10 07:22 07:33 14:33 14:45 14:55 15:06 19:06 19:20 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:35 20:54 21:54 22:13 22:33 22:53 23:11 23:31 23:51
Kennington Station (Stop KA) 00:12 00:32 04:47 05:47 06:02 06:18 06:35 06:50 07:01 07:11 07:23 07:34 14:34 14:46 14:56 15:07 19:07 19:21 19:36 19:56 20:16 20:36 20:55 21:55 22:14 22:34 22:54 23:12 23:32 23:52
Kennington Road Kennington (Stop Z) 00:14 00:34 04:49 05:49 06:04 06:20 06:37 06:52 07:03 07:14 07:26 07:37 14:37 14:49 14:59 15:10 19:10 19:24 19:39 19:59 20:19 20:39 20:58 21:58 22:16 22:36 22:56 23:14 23:34 23:54
St. Mark's Church Kennington (Stop K) 00:17 00:37 04:51 05:51 06:06 06:23 06:40 06:55 07:06 07:17 07:29 07:40 14:40 14:52 15:02 15:14 19:14 19:27 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:42 21:01 22:01 22:19 22:39 22:59 23:17 23:37 23:57
Kennington Vassall Road (SW9) (Stop RH) 00:19 00:39 04:52 05:52 06:07 06:24 06:41 06:56 07:07 07:19 07:31 07:42 14:42 14:54 15:04 15:16 19:16 19:29 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:44 21:03 22:03 22:21 22:41 23:01 23:19 23:39 23:59
Stockwell Groveway (Stop RJ) 00:20 00:40 04:52 05:52 06:08 06:25 06:42 06:57 07:08 07:20 07:32 07:43 14:43 14:55 15:06 15:18 19:18 19:30 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:04 22:04 22:22 22:42 23:02 23:20 23:40 00:00
Stockwell Loughborough Road (Stop RK) 00:21 00:41 04:53 05:53 06:08 06:25 06:42 06:57 07:09 07:21 07:33 07:44 14:44 14:56 15:07 15:19 19:19 19:32 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:47 21:05 22:05 22:23 22:43 23:03 23:21 23:41 00:01
Stockwell Villa Road (Stop RL) 00:22 00:42 04:54 05:54 06:09 06:26 06:43 06:58 07:11 07:22 07:34 07:46 14:46 14:58 15:09 15:21 19:21 19:33 19:48 20:08 20:28 20:48 21:07 22:07 22:25 22:45 23:05 23:22 23:42 00:02
Brixton Rd Brixton Police Stn (Stop F) 00:24 00:44 04:54 05:54 06:10 06:27 06:44 06:59 07:12 07:24 07:36 07:47 14:47 14:59 15:11 15:23 19:23 19:35 19:50 20:10 20:30 20:50 21:08 22:08 22:26 22:46 23:06 23:24 23:44 00:04
Brixton Station (Stop Q) 00:26 00:46 04:56 05:56 06:12 06:29 06:46 07:01 07:14 07:26 07:38 07:50 14:50 15:02 15:14 15:26 19:26 19:38 19:53 20:13 20:33 20:53 21:11 22:11 22:29 22:49 23:09 23:26 23:46 00:06
Brixton St Matthew's Church (Stop Z) 00:26 00:46 04:56 05:56 06:12 06:29 06:46 07:01 07:14 07:26 07:38 07:50 14:50 15:03 15:15 15:27 19:27 19:39 19:54 20:14 20:34 20:54 21:11 22:11 22:29 22:49 23:09 23:26 23:46 00:06
Brixton St Matthews Estate (Stop A) 00:27 00:47 04:57 05:57 06:13 06:30 06:47 07:02 07:15 07:27 07:39 07:51 14:51 15:04 15:16 15:28 19:28 19:40 19:55 20:15 20:35 20:55 21:12 22:12 22:30 22:50 23:10 23:27 23:47 00:07
Brixton Morval Road (Stop B) 00:28 00:48 04:57 05:57 06:13 06:30 06:47 07:02 07:16 07:28 07:40 07:52 14:52 15:05 15:17 15:29 19:29 19:41 19:56 20:16 20:36 20:56 21:13 22:13 22:31 22:51 23:11 23:28 23:48 00:08
Brixton Water Lane Effra Road (Stop C) 00:29 00:49 04:58 05:58 06:14 06:31 06:48 07:03 07:17 07:29 07:41 07:53 14:53 15:06 15:18 15:30 19:30 19:42 19:57 20:17 20:37 20:57 21:14 22:14 22:32 22:52 23:12 23:29 23:49 00:09
Herne Hill Jubilee Primary School (Stop D) 00:30 00:50 04:58 05:58 06:15 06:32 06:49 07:04 07:18 07:30 07:42 07:54 14:54 15:07 15:19 15:31 19:31 19:43 19:58 20:18 20:38 20:58 21:15 22:15 22:33 22:53 23:13 23:30 23:50 00:10
Tulse Hill Craignair Road (Stop E) 00:31 00:51 04:59 05:59 06:15 06:32 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:31 07:43 07:55 14:55 15:09 15:21 15:33 19:33 19:45 20:00 20:19 20:39 20:59 21:16 22:16 22:34 22:54 23:14 23:31 23:51 00:11
Upper Tulse Hill (Stop F) 00:32 00:52 05:00 06:00 06:17 06:34 06:51 07:06 07:20 07:32 07:44 07:57 14:57 15:10 15:22 15:34 19:34 19:46 20:01 20:21 20:41 21:01 21:18 22:18 22:36 22:56 23:15 23:32 23:52 00:12
Tulse Hill High Trees (Stop G) 00:33 00:53 05:00 06:00 06:17 06:34 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:33 07:45 07:58 14:58 15:11 15:23 15:35 19:35 19:47 20:02 20:22 20:42 21:02 21:19 22:19 22:37 22:57 23:16 23:33 23:53 00:13
Tulse Hill Tavern (Stop A) 00:34 00:54 05:01 06:01 06:18 06:35 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:34 07:46 07:58 14:58 15:12 15:24 15:36 19:36 19:48 20:03 20:22 20:42 21:02 21:19 22:19 22:37 22:57 23:17 23:34 23:54 00:14
Tulse Hill (Stop E) 00:35 00:55 05:02 06:02 06:19 06:36 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:35 07:47 08:00 15:00 15:14 15:26 15:38 19:38 19:50 20:05 20:24 20:44 21:04 21:21 22:21 22:39 22:59 23:18 23:35 23:55 00:15

More information

Abellio London