🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

415 - Tulse Hill - Brixton - Old Kent Road

A bus service operated by Abellio London

Map

Tulse Hill - Brixton - Old Kent Road

Tulse Hill Hardel Rise (Stop D) 00:05 04:35 then every 20 minutes until 05:35 05:55 06:15 06:30 06:45 07:00 then every 15 minutes until 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:11 09:23 09:35 then every 12 minutes until 10:47 10:58 then every 12 minutes until 11:46 11:57 12:09 12:21 12:32 12:44 then every 12 minutes until 16:32 16:44 16:56 then every 12 minutes until 17:56 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:05 then every 20 minutes until 23:45
Tulse Hill High Trees (Stop H) 00:05 04:35 05:35 05:55 06:15 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:11 09:23 09:35 10:47 10:58 11:46 11:57 12:09 12:21 12:32 12:44 16:32 16:44 16:56 17:56 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:05 23:45
Upper Tulse Hill (Stop J) 00:06 04:36 05:36 05:56 06:16 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:12 09:24 09:36 10:48 10:59 11:47 11:58 12:10 12:22 12:33 12:45 16:33 16:45 16:57 17:57 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:46 21:06 23:46
Tulse Hill Craignair Road (Stop K) 00:07 04:37 05:37 05:57 06:17 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:13 09:25 09:37 10:49 11:00 11:48 11:59 12:11 12:23 12:34 12:46 16:34 16:46 16:58 17:58 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:47 21:07 23:47
Herne Hill Jubilee Primary School (Stop L) 00:08 04:38 05:38 05:58 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:14 09:26 09:38 10:50 11:01 11:49 12:00 12:12 12:24 12:35 12:47 16:35 16:47 16:59 17:59 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:28 20:48 21:08 23:48
Brixton Water Lane Effra Road (Stop M) 00:10 04:39 05:39 05:59 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:49 08:05 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:16 09:28 09:40 10:52 11:03 11:51 12:02 12:14 12:26 12:37 12:49 16:37 16:49 17:01 18:01 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:30 20:50 21:10 23:50
Brixton Morval Road (Stop N) 00:11 04:39 05:39 05:59 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:49 08:06 08:21 08:33 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:17 09:29 09:41 10:53 11:04 11:52 12:03 12:15 12:27 12:38 12:50 16:38 16:50 17:02 18:02 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:31 20:51 21:11 23:51
Brixton St Matthews Estate (Stop P) 00:12 04:40 05:40 06:00 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:50 08:07 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:18 09:30 09:42 10:54 11:05 11:53 12:05 12:17 12:29 12:40 12:52 16:40 16:52 17:04 18:04 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:32 20:52 21:12 23:52
Brixton Lambeth Town Hall (Stop X) 00:13 04:41 05:41 06:01 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:51 08:08 08:23 08:35 08:47 08:57 09:08 09:20 09:32 09:44 10:56 11:07 11:55 12:07 12:19 12:31 12:42 12:54 16:42 16:54 17:06 18:06 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:34 20:54 21:13 23:53
Brixton Station (Stop S) 00:15 04:43 05:43 06:03 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:53 08:10 08:25 08:37 08:49 08:59 09:10 09:22 09:34 09:46 10:58 11:09 11:57 12:09 12:21 12:33 12:44 12:56 16:44 16:56 17:08 18:08 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:56 20:16 20:36 20:56 21:15 23:55
Brixton Rd Brixton Police Stn (Stop E) 00:16 04:43 05:43 06:04 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:54 08:11 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:00 09:11 09:23 09:35 09:47 10:59 11:10 11:58 12:10 12:22 12:34 12:45 12:57 16:45 16:57 17:09 18:09 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:57 20:17 20:37 20:57 21:16 23:56
Stockwell Villa Road (Stop RA) 00:17 04:44 05:44 06:04 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:10 07:55 08:12 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:01 09:12 09:24 09:36 09:48 11:00 11:11 11:59 12:11 12:23 12:35 12:46 12:58 16:46 16:58 17:10 18:10 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:58 20:18 20:38 20:58 21:17 23:57
Stockwell Loughborough Road (Stop RB) 00:19 04:45 05:45 06:05 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:11 07:56 08:13 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:02 09:14 09:26 09:38 09:50 11:02 11:13 12:01 12:13 12:25 12:37 12:48 13:00 16:48 17:00 17:12 18:12 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:10 19:25 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:40 21:00 21:19 23:59
Stockwell Groveway (Stop RC) 00:20 04:45 05:45 06:06 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:12 07:57 08:14 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:03 09:15 09:27 09:39 09:51 11:03 11:14 12:02 12:14 12:26 12:38 12:49 13:01 16:49 17:01 17:13 18:13 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:11 19:26 19:41 20:01 20:21 20:41 21:01 21:20 00:00
Stockwell Hillyard Street (Stop RD) 00:21 04:46 05:46 06:07 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:57 08:15 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:04 09:16 09:28 09:40 09:52 11:04 11:15 12:03 12:15 12:27 12:39 12:50 13:02 16:50 17:02 17:14 18:14 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:12 19:27 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:42 21:02 21:21 00:01
Kennington Vassall Road (SW9) (Stop RE) 00:22 04:47 05:47 06:07 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:13 07:58 08:16 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:05 09:17 09:29 09:41 09:53 11:05 11:17 12:05 12:17 12:29 12:41 12:52 13:04 16:52 17:04 17:15 18:15 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:13 19:28 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:43 21:03 21:22 00:02
Kennington St Mark's Church (Stop H) 00:24 04:48 05:48 06:09 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:15 08:00 08:18 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:07 09:19 09:31 09:43 09:55 11:07 11:19 12:07 12:19 12:31 12:43 12:54 13:06 16:54 17:06 17:17 18:17 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:05 21:24 00:04
Kennington Road Kennington (Stop Y) 00:26 04:50 05:50 06:11 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:17 08:02 08:20 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:10 09:22 09:34 09:46 09:58 11:10 11:22 12:10 12:22 12:34 12:46 12:57 13:09 16:57 17:09 17:20 18:20 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:08 20:28 20:48 21:07 21:26 00:06
Kennington Station (Stop KB) 00:28 04:51 05:51 06:12 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:19 08:04 08:22 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:11 09:23 09:35 09:47 09:59 11:11 11:23 12:11 12:23 12:35 12:47 12:58 13:11 16:59 17:10 17:21 18:21 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:10 20:30 20:50 21:09 21:28 00:08
Kennington Penton Place (Stop BK) 00:29 04:52 05:52 06:13 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:20 08:05 08:23 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:13 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:01 11:13 11:25 12:13 12:25 12:37 12:49 13:00 13:13 17:01 17:12 17:23 18:23 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:12 20:32 20:52 21:10 21:29 00:09
Newington Butts (Stop BL) 00:30 04:53 05:53 06:14 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:21 08:06 08:24 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:14 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:02 11:14 11:26 12:14 12:26 12:38 12:50 13:01 13:14 17:02 17:13 17:24 18:24 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:13 20:33 20:53 21:11 21:30 00:10
Elephant & Castle Station (Stop S) 00:31 04:54 05:54 06:16 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:22 08:07 08:25 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:16 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:04 11:16 11:28 12:16 12:28 12:40 12:52 13:03 13:16 17:04 17:15 17:26 18:26 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:15 20:35 20:55 21:12 21:31 00:11
Elephant & Castle / New Kent Road (Stop J) 00:34 04:56 05:56 06:18 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:25 08:10 08:28 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:19 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:07 11:19 11:31 12:19 12:31 12:43 12:55 13:06 13:19 17:07 17:18 17:29 18:29 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:18 20:38 20:58 21:15 21:34 00:14
Newington Rodney Place (Stop BA) 00:34 04:56 05:56 06:18 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:25 08:10 08:28 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:19 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:07 11:19 11:31 12:19 12:31 12:43 12:55 13:06 13:19 17:07 17:18 17:29 18:29 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:18 20:38 20:58 21:15 21:34 00:14
Newington Bricklayers Arms New Kent Rd (Stop BB) 00:36 04:57 05:57 06:19 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:26 08:11 08:29 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:20 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:09 11:21 11:33 12:21 12:33 12:45 12:57 13:08 13:21 17:09 17:20 17:31 18:31 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:20 20:40 21:00 21:17 21:36 00:16
Newington Bricklayer's Arms (Stop BK) 00:37 04:58 05:58 06:20 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:27 08:12 08:30 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:10 11:22 11:34 12:22 12:34 12:46 12:58 13:10 13:23 17:11 17:22 17:33 18:33 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:21 20:41 21:01 21:18 21:37 00:17
Walworth Old Kent Road East Street (Stop G) 00:38 04:59 05:59 06:21 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:28 08:13 08:31 08:46 08:58 09:10 09:22 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:11 11:23 11:35 12:23 12:35 12:47 12:59 13:11 13:24 17:12 17:23 17:34 18:34 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:22 20:42 21:02 21:19 21:38 00:18
Walworth Dunton Road (Stop EC) 00:40 05:00 06:00 06:23 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:30 08:15 08:33 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:24 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:13 11:25 11:37 12:25 12:37 12:49 13:01 13:13 13:26 17:14 17:25 17:36 18:36 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:24 20:44 21:04 21:21 21:40 00:20

Old Kent Road - Brixton - Tulse Hill

Walworth Dunton Road (Stop WN) 00:05 00:25 04:40 then every 20 minutes until 05:40 06:00 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:02 then every 12 minutes until 09:38 09:49 then every 12 minutes until 10:25 10:36 10:48 11:00 then every 12 minutes until 11:36 11:48 12:00 then every 12 minutes until 18:36 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:05 then every 20 minutes until 23:45
Walworth Old Kent Road East Street (Stop F) 00:06 00:26 04:41 05:41 06:01 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:03 09:39 09:50 10:26 10:37 10:49 11:01 11:37 11:49 12:01 18:37 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:06 23:46
Newington Bricklayer's Arms (Stop BQ) 00:07 00:27 04:41 05:41 06:01 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:04 09:40 09:51 10:27 10:39 10:51 11:03 11:39 11:51 12:03 18:39 18:53 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:07 23:47
Newington Bricklayers Arms New Kent Rd (Stop BS) 00:08 00:28 04:42 05:42 06:02 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:05 09:41 09:52 10:28 10:40 10:52 11:04 11:40 11:52 12:04 18:40 18:54 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:08 23:48
Newington Rodney Place (Stop BT) 00:09 00:29 04:43 05:43 06:03 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:06 09:42 09:53 10:29 10:41 10:53 11:05 11:41 11:53 12:05 18:41 18:55 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:09 23:49
Elephant & Castle / New Kent Road (Stop N) 00:11 00:31 04:44 05:44 06:04 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:08 09:44 09:55 10:31 10:43 10:55 11:07 11:43 11:55 12:07 18:43 18:57 19:11 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:11 23:51
Elephant & Castle Station (Stop P) 00:12 00:32 04:45 05:45 06:05 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:09 09:45 09:56 10:32 10:44 10:56 11:08 11:44 11:56 12:08 18:44 18:58 19:12 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:12 23:52
Newington Butts (Stop BD) 00:14 00:34 04:46 05:46 06:06 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:11 09:47 09:58 10:34 10:46 10:58 11:10 11:46 11:58 12:10 18:46 19:00 19:14 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:14 23:54
Kennington Penton Place (Stop BE) 00:14 00:34 04:46 05:46 06:06 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:11 09:47 09:58 10:34 10:46 10:58 11:10 11:46 11:58 12:11 18:47 19:01 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:14 23:54
Kennington Station (Stop KA) 00:15 00:35 04:47 05:47 06:07 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:12 09:48 09:59 10:35 10:47 10:59 11:11 11:47 11:59 12:12 18:48 19:02 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:15 23:55
Kennington Road (Stop Z) 00:18 00:38 04:49 05:49 06:09 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:15 09:51 10:02 10:38 10:50 11:02 11:14 11:50 12:02 12:15 18:51 19:05 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:18 23:58
Kennington St Mark's Church (Stop K) 00:21 00:41 04:51 05:51 06:11 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:18 09:54 10:05 10:41 10:53 11:05 11:17 11:53 12:05 12:18 18:54 19:08 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:21 00:01
Kennington Vassall Road (SW9) (Stop RH) 00:23 00:43 04:52 05:52 06:12 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:05 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:20 09:56 10:07 10:43 10:55 11:07 11:19 11:55 12:08 12:21 18:57 19:11 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:09 20:23 00:03
Stockwell Groveway (Stop RJ) 00:25 00:45 04:53 05:53 06:13 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:06 08:21 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:10 09:22 09:58 10:09 10:45 10:57 11:09 11:21 11:57 12:10 12:23 18:59 19:13 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:11 20:25 00:05
Stockwell Loughborough Road (Stop RK) 00:27 00:47 04:54 05:54 06:14 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:08 08:23 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:11 09:23 09:59 10:11 10:47 10:59 11:11 11:23 11:59 12:11 12:24 19:00 19:14 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:13 20:27 00:07
Stockwell Villa Road (Stop RL) 00:29 00:49 04:55 05:55 06:15 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:09 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:13 09:25 10:01 10:13 10:49 11:01 11:13 11:25 12:01 12:13 12:26 19:02 19:16 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:29 00:09
Brixton Road / Brixton Police Station (Stop F) 00:31 00:51 04:56 05:56 06:17 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:11 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:15 09:27 10:03 10:15 10:51 11:03 11:15 11:27 12:03 12:16 12:29 19:05 19:19 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:17 20:31 00:11
Brixton St Matthew's Church (Stop Z) 00:32 00:52 04:57 05:57 06:18 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:12 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:16 09:28 10:04 10:16 10:52 11:04 11:16 11:28 12:04 12:17 12:30 19:06 19:20 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:18 20:32 00:12
Brixton St Matthews Estate (Stop A) 00:33 00:53 04:57 05:57 06:18 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:13 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:17 09:29 10:05 10:17 10:53 11:05 11:17 11:29 12:05 12:18 12:31 19:07 19:21 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:19 20:33 00:13
Brixton Morval Road (Stop B) 00:33 00:53 04:57 05:57 06:18 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:13 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:17 09:29 10:05 10:17 10:53 11:05 11:17 11:29 12:05 12:18 12:31 19:07 19:21 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:19 20:33 00:13
Brixton Water Lane (Stop C) 00:34 00:54 04:58 05:58 06:19 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:14 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:18 09:30 10:06 10:18 10:54 11:06 11:18 11:30 12:06 12:19 12:32 19:08 19:22 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:20 20:34 00:14
Herne Hill Jubilee Primary School (Stop D) 00:35 00:55 04:59 05:59 06:20 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:15 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:19 09:31 10:07 10:19 10:55 11:07 11:19 11:31 12:07 12:20 12:33 19:09 19:23 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:21 20:35 00:15
Tulse Hill Craignair Road (Stop E) 00:36 00:56 04:59 05:59 06:20 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:16 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:20 09:32 10:08 10:20 10:56 11:08 11:20 11:33 12:09 12:22 12:35 19:11 19:25 19:39 19:54 20:08 20:22 20:36 00:16
Upper Tulse Hill (Stop F) 00:38 00:58 05:01 06:01 06:22 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:17 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:09 09:22 09:34 10:10 10:22 10:58 11:10 11:22 11:34 12:10 12:23 12:36 19:12 19:26 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:24 20:38 00:18
Tulse Hill High Trees (Stop G) 00:39 00:59 05:01 06:01 06:22 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:18 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:10 09:23 09:35 10:11 10:23 10:59 11:11 11:23 11:35 12:11 12:24 12:37 19:13 19:27 19:41 19:56 20:11 20:25 20:39 00:19
Tulse Hill Tavern (Stop A) 00:39 00:59 05:02 06:02 06:23 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:19 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:10 09:23 09:35 10:11 10:23 10:59 11:11 11:23 11:36 12:12 12:25 12:38 19:14 19:28 19:42 19:57 20:11 20:25 20:39 00:19
Tulse Hill Station (Stop E) 00:41 01:01 05:03 06:03 06:24 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:20 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:12 09:25 09:37 10:13 10:25 11:01 11:13 11:25 11:38 12:14 12:27 12:40 19:16 19:30 19:44 19:59 20:13 20:27 20:41 00:21

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Abellio London