Bus Times

418 - Whitehill/Bordon - Farnborough Sixth Form

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in Hants & Surrey

Whitehill/Bordon - Farnborough Sixth Form

Whitehill, on Bus Turning Circle 07:25
Whitehill Chase Hospital (E-bound) 07:27
Bordon, adj Forest Surgery 07:28
Bordon, adj Jacaranda Road 07:29
Bordon Forest Centre (E-bound) 07:30
Bordon Neptune Road (E-bound) 07:31
Bordon Norman Close (N-bound) 07:31
Bordon Branson Road (W-bound) 07:33
Bordon Saville Crescent (W-bound) 07:33
Bordon Chalet Hill Shops (W-bound) 07:34
Bordon Canada Way (NE-bound) 07:35
Bordon Post Office (N-bound) 07:36
Bordon Camp Eco Station (N-bound) 07:38
Sleaford Lion Court (N-bound) 07:38
Sleaford, o/s New Inn Barns 07:39
Sleaford Osbornes Farm (NE-bound) 07:39
Frithend Frith End (N-bound) 07:41
Bucks Horn Oak, opp The Halfway House 07:43
Holt Pound Alice Holt (NE-bound) 07:44
Holt Pound Birdworld (NE-bound) 07:45
Holt Pound Fullers Road (NE-bound) 07:46
Wrecclesham, opp Echo Barn Lane 07:48
Wrecclesham, adj Westfield Lane 07:49
Wrecclesham The Street (NE-bound) 07:49
Wrecclesham, opp Bardsley Drive 07:53
Farnham, after Weydon Lane 07:54
Farnham, adj Baldreys 07:56
Farnham, adj Recreation Ground 07:56
Farnham, adj Ryle Road 07:58
Farnham, before Weydon Hill Road 07:58
Farnham Weydon Estate (NW-bound) 07:59
Farnham, adj Arthur Close 08:00
Farnham, before Firgrove Hill 08:01
Farnham Station Forecourt (Stop M) 08:04
Farnham Six Bells Roundabout (NE-bound) 08:11
Weybourne, adj Bullers Road 08:12
Weybourne, adj Mill Stream 08:13
Weybourne, opp All Hallows School 08:14
Weybourne, adj Woodlands Avenue 08:14
Aldershot, o/s Duke of York 08:15
Aldershot Hillside Road (NE-bound) 08:16
Aldershot Bridge Road (NE-bound) 08:16
Aldershot Halimote Road (Stop O) 08:17
Aldershot Old Town Hall (Stop M) 08:18
Aldershot Lime Street (Stop L) 08:18
S Farnborough, adj Maitland Road 08:27
S Farnborough, o/s Aviator Hotel 08:27
S Farnborough, o/s F.A.S.T Museum 08:28
Farnborough Park Rushmoor Council Offices (N-bound) 08:30
Farnborough Kingsmead Main Road (Stop D) 08:31
Farnborough Ham and Blackbird (Stop L) 08:33
Farnborough Napoleon Avenue (N-bound) 08:35
Farnborough Green Prospect Avenue (Stop E) 08:35
Farnborough Green Bradfords Garage (N-bound) 08:36
Hawley Lane Prince Charles Crescent (NW-bound) 08:37
Hawley Lane Oaken Copse Crescent (W-bound) 08:38
Hawley Lane Sand Hill (S-bound) 08:39
Hawley Lane Farnborough Sixth Form College (Stop A) 08:40

Farnborough Sixth Form - Whitehill/Bordon

Farnborough Green Farnborough Sixth Form College (Stop C) 14:55
Farnborough Empress Avenue (S-bound) 14:57
Farnborough Ham and Blackbird (Stop M) 14:59
Farnborough Oak Road (Stop E) 15:00
Farnborough Park College of Technology (S-bound) 15:02
S Farnborough, opp F.A.S.T Museum 15:03
S Farnborough, opp Aviator Hotel 15:04
S Farnborough, opp Maitland Road 15:05
Aldershot Wesley Hall (Stop K) 15:16
Aldershot Old Town Hall (Stop N) 15:16
Aldershot Halimote Road (Stop P) 15:17
Aldershot Bridge Road (S-bound) 15:18
Aldershot Hillside Road (SW-bound) 15:19
Aldershot, nr Duke of York 15:19
Weybourne, opp Woodlands Avenue 15:21
Weybourne, o/s All Hallows School 15:22
Weybourne, opp Mill Stream 15:22
Weybourne, opp Bullers Road 15:24
Farnham Six Bells Roundabout (SW-bound) 15:25
Farnham Station Forecourt (Stop N) 15:34
Farnham, after Firgrove Hill 15:36
Farnham, opp Arthur Close 15:37
Farnham Weydon Estate (SE-bound) 15:37
Farnham, opp Ryle Road 15:38
Farnham, opp Recreation Ground 15:39
Farnham, opp Baldreys 15:41
Farnham, before Weydon Lane 15:41
Wrecclesham, adj Bardsley Drive 15:42
Wrecclesham, o/s Weydon School 15:43
Wrecclesham Bridge (S-bound) 15:44
Wrecclesham The Street (SW-bound) 15:45
Wrecclesham, opp Westfield Lane 15:46
Wrecclesham, adj Echo Barn Lane 15:46
Holt Pound Fullers Road (SW-bound) 15:48
Holt Pound Birdworld (SW-bound) 15:48
Holt Pound Alice Holt (S-bound) 15:49
Bucks Horn Oak, adj The Halfway House 15:51
Frithend Frith End (S-bound) 15:52
Sleaford, opp Osbornes Farm 15:53

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information