bustimes.org

41C - Cupar - Leven

A bus service operated by Moffat + Williamson

Cupar Crossgate (Stance B) 06:21
Cupar, adj Tesco Supermarket 06:21
Garliebank, adj Castlehill Primary School 06:22
Ceres, opp Woodlands Farm 06:25
Ceres, opp Moor Road 06:27
Bridgend, opp Wemysshall Road 06:27
Ceres, opp Meldrums Hotel 06:29
Ceres, opp Bow Butts 06:29
Craigrothie Ceres Road (opp 3) 06:33
Craigrothie, opp Chance Inn Road End 06:33
Craigrothie, adj Struthers Barns 06:34
Craigrothie, adj Kame Steadings 06:35
Montrave, opp Farm 06:37
Montrave, adj Smithygreen 06:38
Bonnybank, opp Kilmux Farm 06:39
Bonnybank, opp Law View Gardens 06:41
Bonnybank, opp Springbank 06:42
Kennoway, adj Cockburn House 06:42
Kennoway New Road (S-bound) 06:43
Kennoway Shops (adj) 06:44
Kennoway Sandy Brae - Top (S-bound) 06:44
Kennoway, adj Sandy Brae Industrial Estate 06:45
Kennoway, adj The Burns 06:45
Windygates Kennoway Burns - Top (S-bound) 06:46
Windygates, adj Works Depot 06:47
Windygates Leven Road (adj Carpet Shop) 06:48
Windygates, adj Cameron Hospital 06:50
Windygates, adj Cameronbridge Distillery 06:50
Methilhill, adj Simon Crescent 06:51
Methilhill, adj Brown Crescent 06:52
Methilhill, opp Bowling Club 06:52
Methilhill, opp School Road 06:52
Methilhill, adj Queens Square 06:53
Methilhill, adj Chestnut Avenue 06:54
Methilhill, opp Sycamore Avenue 06:54
Methilhill, opp Laburnum Road 06:55
Methil Rowan Crescent (adj 21) 06:56
Methil, adj Co-op Supermarket 06:57
Methil Toll Bar (SW-bound) 06:58
Buckhaven, opp Toll Avenue 06:59
Buckhaven, opp Methilhaven Home 06:59
Buckhaven, adj Starkies Wood 07:00
Buckhaven, adj Stark Street 07:00
Buckhaven, opp Sports Pavillion 07:00
Buckhaven Shakespeare Avenue (adj 166) 07:01
Muiredge Den Walk (adj 226) 07:02
Buckhaven Church Street (adj 16) 07:03
Buckhaven College Street (adj 18) 07:04
Buckhaven Kenmore Terrace (opp 86) 07:05
Denbeath, adj Randolph Wemyss Hospital 07:05
Denbeath, adj Wellesley Inn 07:06
Denbeath, adj Cowley Street 07:06
Methil, opp Memorial Park 07:07
Methil, adj Barrie Street 07:08
Methil, adj Bayview Bar 07:08
Aberhill, opp Tower Bar 07:09
Aberhill, opp Patterson Street 07:10
Aberhill, adj Bawbee Service Station 07:11
Leven Bus Station (Arrival Bay) 07:12

More information

Moffat + Williamson