Bus Times

42 - Newport - Spytty Park

A bus service operated by Newport Bus

Newport - Spytty Park

Newport Friars Walk (Stand 12) 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30 18:30
Newport, after Cenotaph 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33 18:33
Newport, after Marlborough Road 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34 18:34
Newport, nr Rugby Ground 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35 18:35
Newport, opp Bus Depot 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:36 18:36
Newport, before Halstead Street 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37 18:37
Newport, before Bilston Street 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39 18:39
Newport, after Corporation Hotel 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40 18:40
Somerton, o/s St Patrick's RC Church 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:41 18:41
Somerton, before Black Horse Inn 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42 18:42
Liswerry, after Post Office 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43 18:43
Liswerry, after Eschol Close 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:44 18:44
Liswerry, before Moorland Avenue 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45 18:45
Liswerry, after Longmeadow Court 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:46 18:46
Liswerry, at Broadmead Park 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:48 18:48
Liswerry, at Moorland Park 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:48 18:48
Liswerry, after Moorland Park Community Centre 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:49 18:49
Liswerry, before Thompson Avenue 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50 18:50
Liswerry, before Eschol Close 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50 18:50
Liswerry, o/s Nash Club 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51 18:51
Liswerry, after Nash Drive 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51 18:51
Liswerry, opp Newport Retail Park 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54 18:54

Spytty Park - Newport

Liswerry, opp Newport Retail Park 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54 18:54
Liswerry, o/s Nash College 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:58 18:58
Liswerry Spytty Park Road (after footbridge) 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:58 18:58
Liswerry, before Carcraft 10:59 12:59 14:59 16:59 18:59
Liswerry, o/s Reevesland Industrial Est 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:01 19:01
Liswerry, opp Lysaght Institute 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:02 19:02
Newport, after Marshfield Street 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:03 19:03
Newport, after St Andrew's Schools 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:03 19:03
Newport, after Corporation Hotel 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:04 19:04
Newport, before Lilleshall Street 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05 19:05
Newport, before Coverack Road 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:06 19:06
Newport, o/s Bus Depot 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:07 19:07
Newport, nr Rugby Ground 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08 19:08
Newport, before Clarence Place 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:09 19:09
Newport Clarence Place (opp Iceland) 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10 19:10
Newport Friars Walk (Stand 12) 11:14 13:14 15:14 17:14 19:14

Similar services

More information

Newport Bus