Bus Times

420 - Whitebushes - Redhill - Reigate - Banstead - Sutton

A bus service operated by Metrobus

Whitebushes - Redhill - Reigate - Banstead - Sutton

Crawley Bus Station (Stand I) 08:03 10:02 12:00 14:02 16:02
Crawley Broadway (Stand Q) 08:03 10:02 12:00 14:02 16:02
Crawley Northgate Avenue South (NE-bound) 08:05 10:04 12:02 14:04 16:04
Crawley Northgate Avenue Central (NE-bound) 08:05 10:04 12:02 14:04 16:04
Crawley Northgate Avenue North (NE-bound) 08:06 10:05 12:03 14:05 16:05
Manor Royal, adj Napier Way 08:08 10:07 12:05 14:07 16:07
Manor Royal Gatwick Road South (NE-bound) 08:08 10:07 12:05 14:07 16:07
Manor Royal Gatwick Road Central (NE-bound) 08:09 10:08 12:06 14:08 16:08
Manor Royal Gatwick Road North (N-bound) 08:11 10:10 12:08 14:10 16:10
Manor Royal City Place (N-bound) 08:12 10:11 12:09 14:11 16:11
Gatwick Airport Gatwick South Terminal (N-bound) 08:16 10:15 12:13 14:15 16:15
Horley Brighton Road (NE-bound) 08:19 10:18 12:16 14:18 16:18
Horley, opp Park View 08:20 10:19 12:17 14:19 16:19
Horley, opp Lumley Road 08:21 10:20 12:18 14:20 16:20
Horley Chequers Roundabout (NE-bound) 08:21 10:20 12:18 14:20 16:20
Horley, opp Chestnut Road 08:21 10:20 12:18 14:20 16:20
Horley, opp Skylane Hotel 08:22 10:21 12:19 14:21 16:21
Salfords, opp Cross Oak Lane 08:23 10:22 12:20 14:22 16:22
Salfords, adj Pear Tree Hill 08:23 10:22 12:20 14:22 16:22
Salfords, adj Wood Close 08:24 10:23 12:21 14:23 16:23
Salfords, opp Salbrook Road 08:24 10:23 12:21 14:23 16:23
Salfords, opp Church 08:25 10:24 12:22 14:24 16:24
Salfords, opp Copsleigh Avenue 08:25 10:24 12:22 14:24 16:24
Petridgewood Common, opp West Avenue 08:26 10:25 12:23 14:25 16:25
Petridgewood Common, adj Tollgate Avenue 08:27 10:26 12:24 14:26 16:26
Earlswood, opp Wimborne Avenue 08:28 10:27 12:25 14:27 16:27
Earlswood Three Arch Road (E-bound) 08:28 10:27 12:25 14:27 16:27
Whitebushes Bushfield Drive (S-bound) 08:30 10:29 12:27 14:29 16:29
Whitebushes Spencer Way (E-bound) 08:31 10:30 12:28 14:30 16:30
Earlswood East Surrey Hospital (Stop H1) 08:33 10:32 12:31 14:32 16:32
Earlswood Three Arch Road (W-bound) 08:33 10:32 12:31 14:32 16:32
Redhill, adj Church Road 08:36 10:35 12:34 14:35 16:35
Redhill The Cutting (N-bound) 08:37 10:36 12:35 14:36 16:36
Redhill, opp Brook Road 08:38 10:37 12:36 14:37 16:37
Redhill Bus Station (Stop 1) 08:40 10:39 12:38 14:39 16:39
Redhill High Street (Stop B) 08:44 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43
Redhill Station Road (Stop D) 08:45 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:44
Redhill, opp Donyngs Leisure Centre 08:46 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:45
Reigate, opp Shaws Corner 08:47 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:46
Reigate The Chase (W-bound) 08:48 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:47
Reigate, opp Ringley Park Road 08:49 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:48
Reigate, adj Crakell Road 08:50 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:49
Reigate West Road (W-bound) 08:51 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:50
Reigate The Old Bus Garage (Stop L) 08:51 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:50
Reigate Lesbourne Road (Stop J) 08:52 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:51
Reigate Bell Street (Stop H) 08:53 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:52
Reigate Red Cross (Stop E) 08:53 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:52
Reigate Railway Station (Stop A) 08:54 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:53
Reigate, adj Brokes Road 08:55 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:54
Reigate Manor Hotel (o/s) 08:56 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:55
Margery Gatton Bottom (W-bound) 08:58 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:57
Margery Lane (adj) 08:59 10:59 12:59 14:59 16:58
Lower Kingswood, opp Babylon Lane 09:01 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:00
Lower Kingswood, opp The Fox 09:02 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:01
Lower Kingswood, opp Green Lane 09:02 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:01
Kingswood, opp Chipstead Lane 09:03 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:02
Kingswood, opp Warren Lodge Drive 09:04 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:03
Kingswood, adj Mill Road 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:04
Tadworth Court (opp) 09:06 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:05
Tadworth, opp Tadorne Road 09:07 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:06
Tadworth, opp The Lye 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:07
Tadworth Station Approach Road (NW-bound) 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:07
Tadworth Railway Station (adj) 09:09 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:08
Tadworth Ashurst Road (NW-bound) 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:09
Tadworth, adj Allum Grove 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:09
Tadworth Merland Rise (N-bound) 09:11 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:10
Tadworth, opp Merland Rise Sports Centre 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:11
Tadworth, adj Headley Drive 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:11
Tattenham Corner Great Tattenhams (NE-bound) 09:14 11:14 13:14 15:14 17:13
Burgh Heath, opp St Marks Road 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:14
Burgh Heath, opp Chapel Way 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:14
Burgh Heath, after Reigate Road 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:16
Burgh Heath, opp Tangier Way 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:16
Banstead, adj Tattenham Way 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:18
Banstead, opp Lyme Regis Road 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:18
Banstead Garratts Lane (E-bound) 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:20
Banstead, adj Marks and Spencer 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:22
Banstead, adj Glenfield Road 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:22
Banstead, opp The Woolpack 09:24 11:24 13:24 15:24 17:23
Banstead, opp Croydon Lane 09:24 11:24 13:24 15:24 17:23
Banstead, adj Grange Gardens 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:24
Banstead Downs (N-bound) 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:25
Banstead, opp Highdown Road 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:26
Downs Road Belmont Station (Stop E) 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:27
Belmont Sutton Hospital (Stop G) 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:27
Belmont Gatton Close (Stop A) 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:29 17:28
Sutton Devonshire Avenue (Stop B) 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:29
Sutton Brighton Road Cavendish Road (Stop C) 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:31 17:30
Sutton Station (Stop P) 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:33 17:32
Sutton Head Post Office (Stop R) 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:33 17:32
Sutton Civic Centre (Stop V) 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:34 17:33
Sutton St. Nicholas Centre (Stop W) 09:35 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:34
Sutton Common Crown Road (SM1) (Stop X) 09:36 11:37 13:37 15:37 17:35
Sutton Common Sutton Bus Garage (Stop) 09:38 11:39 13:39 15:39 17:37

Sutton - Banstead - Reigate - Redhill - Whitebushes

Sutton Common Sutton Bus Garage (->E) 10:17 12:16 14:16 16:17 17:42
Sutton Common Sutton Green (Stop B) 10:18 12:17 14:17 16:18 17:43
Sutton Common High Street Marshalls Road (Stop C) 10:18 12:17 14:17 16:18 17:43
Sutton Benhill Avenue (Stop E) 10:19 12:18 14:18 16:19 17:44
Sutton Manor Place (Stop I) 10:20 12:19 14:19 16:20 17:45
Sutton Times Square (Stop J) 10:21 12:20 14:20 16:21 17:46
Sutton Police Station (Stop K) 10:22 12:21 14:21 16:22 17:47
Sutton Station (Stop O) 10:24 12:23 14:23 16:24 17:49
Sutton Brighton Road Cavendish Road (Stop T) 10:24 12:23 14:23 16:24 17:49
Sutton Devonshire Avenue (Stop U) 10:25 12:24 14:24 16:25 17:50
Belmont Egmont Road (Stop V) 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25 17:50
Belmont Gatton Close (Stop W) 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:26 17:51
Belmont Sutton Hospital (Stop J) 10:27 12:26 14:26 16:27 17:52
Downs Road / Belmont Station (Stop F) 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:28 17:53
Banstead, adj Highdown Road 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:29 17:53
Banstead Downs (S-bound) 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30 17:54
Banstead, opp Grange Gardens 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31 17:55
Banstead, adj Croydon Lane 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:32 17:56
Banstead, adj The Woolpack 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33 17:57
Banstead, opp Glenfield Road 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34 17:57
Banstead, opp Marks and Spencer 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35 17:58
Banstead Garratts Lane (W-bound) 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:36 17:59
Banstead, adj Lyme Regis Road 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38 18:00
Banstead, on Tattenham Way 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39 18:01
Burgh Heath, adj Tangier Way 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39 18:02
Burgh Heath, before Reigate Road 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:41 18:03
Burgh Heath, opp Shawley Crescent 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:41 18:03
Burgh Heath, adj Chapel Way 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:41 18:03
Burgh Heath, adj St Marks Road 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42 18:04
Tattenham Corner Great Tattenhams (S-bound) 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43 18:04
Tadworth, opp Headley Drive 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:44 18:05
Tadworth, adj Merland Rise Sports Centre 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45 18:06
Tadworth, opp Merland Rise 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:46 18:07
Tadworth, opp Allum Grove 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:46 18:07
Tadworth Ashurst Road (SE-bound) 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47 18:08
Tadworth Railway Station (opp) 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:49 18:10
Tadworth Station Approach Road (SE-bound) 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:49 18:10
Tadworth, adj The Lye 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:49 18:10
Tadworth, adj Tadorne Road 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50 18:11
Tadworth Court (nr) 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50 18:11
Tadworth Court Roundabout (S-bound) 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51 18:11
Kingswood, opp Mill Road 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52 18:13
Kingswood, adj Warren Lodge Drive 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53 18:13
Kingswood, adj Chipstead Lane 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54 18:14
Lower Kingswood, adj Green Lane 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55 18:15
Lower Kingswood, adj The Fox 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:56 18:16
Lower Kingswood, adj Babylon Lane 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:57 18:17
Margery Gatton Bottom (E-bound) 10:59 12:59 14:59 16:59 18:19
Reigate Manor Hotel (opp) 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:02 18:21
Reigate, opp Brokes Road 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:03 18:21
Reigate, adj Priory Gate Mews 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:03 18:22
Reigate Railway Station (Stop B) 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:04 18:22
Reigate Bancroft Road (Stop I) 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:06 18:24
Reigate The Old Bus Garage (Stop K) 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:07 18:25
Reigate West Road (E-bound) 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:07 18:25
Reigate, opp Crakell Road 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08 18:26
Reigate, adj Ringley Park Road 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:09 18:27
Reigate The Chase (E-bound) 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10 18:27
Reigate, o/s Law Courts 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11 18:28
Redhill, adj Donyngs Leisure Centre 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11 18:29
Redhill Station Road (Stop E) 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12 18:30
Redhill High Street (Stop C) 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:13 18:31
Redhill Bus Station (Stop 2) 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15 18:32
Redhill, adj Brook Road 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:18 18:35
Redhill, opp Wilton Road 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:18 18:35
Redhill The Cutting (S-bound) 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:19 18:36
Redhill, opp Church Road 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20 18:37
Earlswood Three Arch Road (E-bound) 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:22 18:39
Earlswood East Surrey Hospital (Stop H2) 11:24 13:24 15:24 17:24 18:41
Whitebushes Bushfield Drive (S-bound) 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:25 18:42
Whitebushes Spencer Way (E-bound) 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:26 18:43
Earlswood Three Arch Road (W-bound) 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:27 18:44
Petridgewood Common, opp Tollgate Avenue 11:29 13:29 15:29 17:28 18:45
Petridgewood Common, adj West Avenue 11:29 13:29 15:29 17:28 18:45
Salfords, adj Copsleigh Avenue 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:29 18:46
Salfords, adj Church 11:31 13:31 15:31 17:30 18:47
Salfords, adj Salbrook Road 11:31 13:31 15:31 17:30 18:47
Salfords, opp Wood Close 11:32 13:32 15:32 17:31 18:47
Salfords, opp Pear Tree Hill 11:32 13:32 15:32 17:31 18:48
Salfords, adj Cross Oak Lane 11:33 13:33 15:33 17:32 18:48
Horley, adj Skylane Hotel 11:33 13:33 15:33 17:32 18:49
Horley, adj Chestnut Road 11:34 13:34 15:34 17:33 18:49
Horley Chequers Roundabout (SW-bound) 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:34 18:50
Horley, adj Lumley Road 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:35 18:51
Horley, adj Park View 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:35 18:51
Horley Brighton Road (SW-bound) 11:37 13:37 15:37 17:36 18:52
Gatwick Airport Gatwick South Terminal (S-bound) 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:40 18:55
Manor Royal City Place (S-bound) 11:43 13:43 15:43 17:42
Manor Royal Gatwick Road North (S-bound) 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:44
Manor Royal Gatwick Road Central (SW-bound) 11:46 13:46 15:46 17:45
Manor Royal Gatwick Road South (S-bound) 11:46 13:46 15:46 17:45
Crawley Northgate Avenue North (SW-bound) 11:48 13:48 15:48 17:47
Crawley Northgate Avenue Central (SW-bound) 11:49 13:49 15:49 17:48
Crawley Northgate Avenue South (SW-bound) 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:49
Crawley Broadway (Stand U) 11:51 13:51 15:51 17:50
Crawley Bus Station (Stand D) 11:52 13:52 15:52 17:51

More information