bustimes.org

429 - West Kingsdown - Swanley - Joydens Wood - Dartford

A bus service operated by Go-Coach Hire

West Kingsdown - Swanley - Joydens Wood - Dartford

W Kingsdown, opp The Portobello Inn 08:30 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30
W Kingsdown, opp Medical Centre 08:30 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30
W Kingsdown, adj The Gamecock 08:31 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31
W Kingsdown Hever Avenue (NE-bound) 08:31 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31
W Kingsdown, adj Hever Road Shops 08:33 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33
W Kingsdown, opp Hever Road 08:33 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33
W Kingsdown, opp Brands Hatch 08:33 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33
Farningham, adj Gorse Hill Nursery 08:35 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35
Farningham, adj Lincoln Kennels 08:35 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35
Farningham White Post Corner (NW-bound) 08:36 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:36
Farningham, adj Pied Bull 08:37 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37
Farningham, opp Lion Hotel 08:38 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38
Farningham, adj London Road 08:39 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39
Farningham, opp Button Street 08:41 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:41
Swanley, adj Wested Lane 08:44 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:44
Swanley, opp Rogers Court 08:46 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:46
Swanley, adj Goldsel Road 08:46 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:46
Swanley, opp Station Approach 08:47 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47
Swanley, adj Railway Station Azalea Drive 08:48 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:48
Swanley, adj Station Approach 08:48 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:48
Swanley High Street (NW-bound) 08:50 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50
Swanley, adj Bartholomew Way Asda 08:52 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52
Swanley, opp Orchards Academy 08:52 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52
Swanley, adj Railway Station 08:53 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53
Swanley, adj St Mary's Road 08:54 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54
Swanley Cherry Avenue (N-bound) 08:55 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55
Swanley Rowan Road (N-bound) 08:57 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:57
Swanley, opp Lavender Hill 08:58 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:58
Swanley, adj Irving Way 08:59 10:59 12:59 14:59 16:59
Swanley Shurlock Avenue (NW-bound) 09:00 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00
Swanley, opp Alder Way 09:01 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:01
Swanley, opp Wisteria Gardens 09:02 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:02
Swanley, adj Selah Drive 09:02 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:02
Swanley, opp Leydenhatch Lane 09:03 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:03
Hextable, adj Golf Course 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05
Joydens Wood Birchwood Road (o/s 222a) 09:06 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:06
Joydens Wood, adj Clarendon Place 09:07 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:07
Joydens Wood, opp Fernheath Way 09:07 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:07
Joydens Wood, opp Squires Way 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08
Joydens Wood, adj Post Office 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10
Joydens Wood, adj Briar Road 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10
Coldblow Tile Kiln Lane (->W) 09:11 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11
Coldblow Baldwyns Park Dartford Road (Stop) 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12
Maypole, adj Bexley Park 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:13
Dartford Heath Leyton Cross (E-bound) 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:16
Wilmington, opp Parsons Lane 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:16
Wilmington, adj North Kent College 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:17
Wilmington, adj Cedar Road 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:18
Dartford, adj The Orange Tree 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:19
Dartford, adj Fox and Hounds 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20
Dartford Instone Road (Stop Q) 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:22
Dartford Highfield Road Magistrates Court (Stop T) 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:22
Dartford Pizza Hut (Stop M) 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:23
Dartford Home Gardens (Stop B) 09:24 11:24 13:24 15:24 17:24

Dartford - Joydens Wood - Swanley - West Kingsdown

Dartford Home Gardens (Stop B) 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:30
Dartford Hanau Bridge (Stop G) 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:30
Dartford Holy Trinity Church (Stop K) 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:31 17:31
Dartford Lowfield Street (Stop L) 09:32 11:32 13:32 15:32 17:32
Dartford, adj Cranford Road 09:32 11:32 13:32 15:32 17:32
Dartford, opp The Orange Tree 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:34 17:34
Wilmington, opp Oakfield Place 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:34 17:34
Wilmington, opp North Kent College 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:35
Wilmington, adj Parsons Lane 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:36
Dartford Heath Leyton Cross (W-bound) 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:37 17:37
Maypole, opp Bexley Park 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:40
Coldblow Baldwyns Park (Stop) 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:40
Coldblow Tile Kiln Lane (->E) 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:41
Joydens Wood, opp Briar Road 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:42 17:42
Joydens Wood, opp Post Office 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43 17:43
Joydens Wood, adj Squires Way 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44 17:44
Joydens Wood, adj Fernheath Way 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:45
Joydens Wood, opp Greenfield Road 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:45
Joydens Wood Birchwood Road (opp 208) 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46 17:46
Hextable, opp Golf Course 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47 17:47
Swanley, adj Leydenhatch Lane 09:49 11:49 13:49 15:49 17:49
Swanley, opp Selah Drive 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:50
Swanley, adj Wisteria Gardens 09:51 11:51 13:51 15:51 17:51
Swanley, adj Alder Way 09:52 11:52 13:52 15:52 17:52
Swanley Shurlock Avenue (SW-bound) 09:52 11:52 13:52 15:52 17:52
Swanley, adj Hart Dyke Road 09:53 11:53 13:53 15:53 17:53
Swanley Lavender Hill (E-bound) 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55 17:55
Swanley Cherry Avenue (S-bound) 09:56 11:56 13:56 15:56 17:56
Swanley, opp Leewood Place 09:57 11:57 13:57 15:57 17:57
Swanley, opp Railway Station 09:58 11:58 13:58 15:58 17:58
Swanley, adj Orchards Academy 09:59 11:59 13:59 15:59 17:59
Swanley, opp Bartholomew Way Asda 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 18:00
Swanley High Street (SE-bound) 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02 18:02
Swanley, opp Station Approach 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:03 18:03
Swanley, adj Railway Station Azalea Drive 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04 18:04
Swanley, adj Station Approach 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04 18:04
Swanley, opp Goldsel Road 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05 18:05
Swanley, adj Rogers Court 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:06 18:06
Swanley, opp Wested Lane 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:07 18:07
Farningham, adj Button Street 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:09 18:09
Farningham, adj Lion Hotel 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11 18:11
Farningham, opp Pied Bull 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12 18:12
Farningham White Post Corner (SE-bound) 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12 18:12
Farningham, opp Lincoln Kennels 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15 18:15
Farningham, opp Gorse Hill Nursery 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16 18:16
W Kingsdown, adj Brands Hatch 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18 18:18
W Kingsdown, opp Hever Road Shops 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20 18:20
W Kingsdown Hever Avenue (SW-bound) 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:21 18:21
W Kingsdown, opp The Gamecock 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:21 18:21
W Kingsdown, adj Medical Centre 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22 18:22
W Kingsdown, o/s The Portobello Inn 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:23 18:23

More information

Go-Coach Hire