bustimes.org

43 - Bilston - West Bromwich via Great Bridge

A bus service operated by Diamond Bus

West Bromwich - Bilston via Great Bridge

W Bromwich West Bromwich Bus Station (Stand F) 06:10 06:40 07:10 09:15 09:45 10:15 12:15 12:45 13:15 20:40
Lamberts End, before Lodge Rd 06:10 06:40 07:11 09:16 09:46 10:16 12:16 12:46 13:16 20:41
Lamberts End, adj Oak Lane 06:11 06:41 07:11 09:16 09:47 10:17 12:17 12:47 13:17 20:41
Lamberts End, opp Dartmouth St 06:12 06:42 07:12 09:17 09:47 10:17 12:17 12:47 13:17 20:42
Lamberts End, opp Wheatley St 06:12 06:42 07:13 09:18 09:48 10:18 12:18 12:48 13:18 20:43
Lamberts End, adj Piercy St 06:13 06:43 07:13 09:18 09:49 10:19 12:19 12:49 13:19 20:43
Albion, adj Brandon Way 06:14 06:44 07:14 09:19 09:50 10:20 12:20 12:50 13:20 20:44
Greets Green, adj Ryders Green Rd 06:15 06:45 07:15 09:20 09:52 10:22 12:22 12:52 13:22 20:45
Greets Green, adj Farley Park 06:16 06:46 07:16 09:21 09:53 10:23 12:23 12:53 13:23 20:46
Great Bridge, adj Farley St 06:17 06:47 07:17 09:22 09:54 10:24 12:24 12:54 13:24 20:47
Great Bridge, adj Sheepwash Lane 06:17 06:47 07:18 09:23 09:55 10:25 12:25 12:55 13:25 20:48
Great Bridge, after Slater Street 06:18 06:48 07:19 09:24 09:56 10:26 12:26 12:56 13:26 20:49
Great Bridge, opp Eagle Lane 06:19 06:50 07:20 09:25 09:57 10:27 12:27 12:57 13:27 20:50
Great Bridge, adj Aston St 06:20 06:51 07:21 09:27 09:59 10:29 12:29 12:59 13:29 20:51
Ocker Hill, opp Bourne Avenue 06:21 06:53 07:22 09:28 10:00 10:30 12:30 13:00 13:30 20:52
Ocker Hill, opp Bourne Avenue 06:22 06:54 07:23 09:29 10:01 10:31 12:31 13:01 13:31 20:53
Ocker Hill, before Highfield Rd 06:23 06:55 07:24 09:30 10:02 10:32 12:32 13:02 13:32 20:54
Tipton, before Highfield Rd 06:23 06:56 07:25 09:30 10:02 10:32 12:32 13:02 13:32 20:55
Gospel Oak, adj Chaucer Avenue 06:24 06:57 07:25 09:31 10:03 10:33 12:33 13:03 13:33 20:55
Summer Hill, adj Glebefields Rd 06:25 06:59 07:27 09:33 10:05 10:35 12:35 13:05 13:35 20:57
Summer Hill, opp Swancroft Rd 06:26 07:00 07:28 09:33 10:05 10:35 12:35 13:05 13:35 20:58
Summer Hill, opp St Marks Rd 06:26 07:00 07:28 09:34 10:06 10:36 12:36 13:06 13:36 20:58
Princes End, opp Upper Church Lane 06:27 07:01 07:29 09:35 10:07 10:37 12:37 13:07 13:37 20:59
Princes End, before The Sheperds Cottage 06:27 07:02 07:29 09:35 10:07 10:37 12:37 13:07 13:37 20:59
Tipton, opp Millington Road 06:28 07:03 07:30 09:36 10:08 10:38 12:38 13:08 13:38 21:00
Princes End, adj Greensill Lane 06:28 07:03 07:30 09:36 10:08 10:38 12:38 13:08 13:38 21:00
Princes End, adj Kerr Drive 06:29 07:04 07:31 09:37 10:09 10:39 12:39 13:09 13:39 21:01
Princes End, adj Brunel Drive 06:29 07:04 07:31 09:38 10:10 10:40 12:40 13:10 13:40 21:01
Princes End, before Steven Drive 06:30 07:05 07:32 09:38 10:10 10:40 12:40 13:10 13:40 21:02
Princes End, before Brierley Lane 06:31 07:06 07:33 09:39 10:11 10:41 12:41 13:11 13:41 21:03
Bradley, adj Wesley St 06:32 07:07 07:34 09:40 10:12 10:42 12:42 13:12 13:42 21:04
Bradley, after Cross St 06:32 07:07 07:34 09:41 10:13 10:43 12:43 13:13 13:43 21:04
Bradley, adj Lord Street 06:34 07:09 07:36 09:42 10:14 10:44 12:44 13:14 13:44 21:06
Bradley, adj Pirbright Close 06:34 07:09 07:36 09:43 10:15 10:45 12:45 13:15 13:45 21:06
Bradley, adj Pickwick Place 06:35 07:10 07:37 09:44 10:16 10:46 12:46 13:16 13:46 21:07
Bilston, adj Carder Crescent 06:36 07:11 07:38 09:44 10:16 10:46 12:46 13:16 13:46 21:08
Bilston, before Bankfield Road 06:37 07:12 07:39 09:45 10:17 10:47 12:47 13:17 13:47 21:09
Bilston Bus Station (Stand A) 06:38 07:13 07:40 09:47 10:19 10:49 12:49 13:19 13:49 21:10

Bilston - West Bromwich via Great Bridge

Bilston Bus Station (Stand A) 06:50 07:20 07:52 09:55 10:25 10:55 12:55 13:25 13:55 21:25
Bilston War Memorial (Stop BB) 06:50 07:20 07:52 09:55 10:25 10:55 12:55 13:25 13:55 21:25
Bilston, after Bankfield Road 06:52 07:22 07:54 09:57 10:27 10:57 12:57 13:27 13:57 21:27
Bilston, opp Carder Crescent 06:53 07:23 07:55 09:57 10:27 10:57 12:57 13:27 13:57 21:27
Bradley, opp Pickwick Place 06:53 07:23 07:55 09:58 10:28 10:58 12:58 13:28 13:58 21:28
Bradley, opp Pirbright Close 06:54 07:24 07:56 09:59 10:29 10:59 12:59 13:29 13:59 21:29
Bradley, opp Lord Street 06:55 07:25 07:57 09:59 10:29 10:59 12:59 13:29 13:59 21:29
Bradley, before Cross St 06:56 07:26 07:58 10:00 10:30 11:00 13:00 13:30 14:00 21:30
Bradley, opp Wesley St 06:57 07:27 07:59 10:01 10:31 11:01 13:01 13:31 14:01 21:31
Princes End, after Brierley Lane 06:57 07:27 07:59 10:02 10:32 11:02 13:02 13:32 14:02 21:32
Princes End, opp Steven Drive 06:58 07:28 08:00 10:03 10:33 11:03 13:03 13:33 14:03 21:33
Princes End, opp Brunel Drive 06:59 07:29 08:01 10:04 10:34 11:04 13:04 13:34 14:04 21:34
Princes End, adj Parkes Lane 07:00 07:30 08:02 10:04 10:34 11:04 13:04 13:34 14:04 21:34
Princes End, opp Greensill Lane 07:00 07:30 08:02 10:04 10:34 11:04 13:04 13:34 14:04 21:34
Tipton, adj Millington Road 07:01 07:31 08:03 10:05 10:35 11:05 13:05 13:35 14:05 21:35
Princes End Church (opp) 07:02 07:32 08:04 10:06 10:36 11:06 13:06 13:36 14:06 21:36
Princes End, adj Upper Church Lane 07:02 07:32 08:04 10:06 10:36 11:06 13:06 13:36 14:06 21:36
Summer Hill, adj St Marks Rd 07:03 07:33 08:05 10:07 10:37 11:07 13:07 13:37 14:07 21:37
Summer Hill, adj Swancroft Rd 07:04 07:34 08:06 10:07 10:37 11:07 13:07 13:37 14:07 21:37
Summer Hill, opp Glebefields Rd 07:05 07:35 08:07 10:08 10:38 11:08 13:08 13:38 14:08 21:38
Gospel Oak, opp Chaucer Avenue 07:06 07:36 08:08 10:09 10:39 11:09 13:09 13:39 14:09 21:39
Gospel Oak, adj Hall Lane 07:07 07:37 08:09 10:10 10:40 11:10 13:10 13:40 14:10 21:39
Ocker Hill, opp Highfield Rd 07:08 07:38 08:10 10:11 10:41 11:11 13:11 13:41 14:11 21:40
Ocker Hill, adj Beech Crescent 07:09 07:39 08:11 10:12 10:42 11:12 13:12 13:42 14:12 21:41
Dudley Port, after Powis Avenue 07:09 07:39 08:11 10:12 10:42 11:12 13:12 13:42 14:12 21:41
Great Bridge, opp Woodward Rd 07:10 07:40 08:12 10:13 10:43 11:13 13:13 13:43 14:13 21:42
Great Bridge, opp Aston St 07:12 07:42 08:14 10:14 10:44 11:14 13:14 13:44 14:14 21:43
Great Bridge, adj Eagle Lane 07:13 07:43 08:15 10:15 10:45 11:15 13:15 13:45 14:15 21:44
Great Bridge Brickhouse Lane South 07:15 07:45 08:17 10:17 10:47 11:17 13:17 13:47 14:17 21:45
Great Bridge, nr Whitehall Rd 07:16 07:46 08:18 10:18 10:48 11:18 13:18 13:48 14:18 21:46
Great Bridge, opp Sheepwash Lane 07:16 07:46 08:18 10:18 10:48 11:18 13:18 13:48 14:18 21:46
Great Bridge, opp Farley St 07:17 07:47 08:19 10:19 10:49 11:19 13:19 13:49 14:19 21:47
Greets Green, opp Farley Park 07:18 07:48 08:20 10:20 10:50 11:20 13:20 13:50 14:20 21:48
Greets Green, opp Whitgreave St 07:19 07:49 08:21 10:21 10:51 11:21 13:21 13:51 14:21 21:49
Albion, opp Brandon Way 07:21 07:51 08:24 10:24 10:54 11:24 13:24 13:54 14:24 21:50
Lamberts End, opp Piercy St 07:22 07:52 08:25 10:25 10:55 11:25 13:25 13:55 14:25 21:51
Lamberts End, adj Dartmouth St 07:23 07:54 08:27 10:27 10:57 11:27 13:27 13:57 14:27 21:53
Lamberts End Chapman St 07:24 07:55 08:28 10:28 10:58 11:28 13:28 13:58 14:28 21:53
Lamberts End, after Lodge Rd 07:25 07:56 08:29 10:29 10:59 11:29 13:29 13:59 14:29 21:54
Lamberts End, adj Victoria Street 07:26 07:57 08:30 10:30 11:00 11:30 13:30 14:00 14:30 21:55
W Bromwich West Bromwich Bus Station (Stand F) 07:27 07:58 08:31 10:31 11:01 11:31 13:31 14:01 14:31 21:56

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

Diamond Bus