Bus Times

43 - Bristol Centre - Kingswood - Cadbury Heath

A bus service operated by First Bristol, Bath & the West

Bristol Centre - Kingswood - Cadbury Heath

Bristol The Centre (C4) 00:00 then hourly until 04:00 05:00 05:50 06:40 07:20 07:35 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:17 09:35 09:45 10:05 10:15 10:35 10:45 11:05 11:15 11:35 11:45 12:05 12:15 12:35 12:45 13:05 13:15 13:35 13:45 14:05 14:15 14:35 14:45 15:05 15:20 15:35 then every 15 minutes until 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:40 19:05 19:15 19:45 20:10 20:30 20:40 21:05 21:25 22:25 23:25
Broadmead Nelson Street (B3) 00:02 04:02 05:02 05:52 06:42 07:22 07:38 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:20 09:38 09:48 10:08 10:18 10:38 10:48 11:08 11:18 11:38 11:48 12:08 12:18 12:38 12:48 13:08 13:18 13:38 13:48 14:08 14:18 14:38 14:48 15:08 15:23 15:39 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:08 18:23 18:43 19:08 19:18 19:48 20:13 20:33 20:43 21:08 21:28 22:28 23:28
Broadmead The Horsefair (B13) 00:02 04:02 05:03 05:53 06:43 07:23 07:39 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:21 09:39 09:49 10:09 10:19 10:39 10:49 11:09 11:19 11:39 11:49 12:09 12:19 12:39 12:49 13:09 13:19 13:39 13:49 14:09 14:19 14:39 14:49 15:09 15:24 15:40 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:09 18:24 18:44 19:09 19:19 19:49 20:14 20:34 20:44 21:09 21:29 22:29 23:29
Cabot Circus Penn Street (S11) 00:04 04:04 05:04 05:54 06:44 07:24 07:41 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:23 09:41 09:51 10:11 10:21 10:41 10:51 11:11 11:21 11:41 11:51 12:11 12:21 12:41 12:51 13:11 13:21 13:41 13:51 14:11 14:21 14:41 14:51 15:11 15:26 15:43 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:12 18:26 18:46 19:10 19:21 19:51 20:15 20:35 20:45 21:10 21:30 22:30 23:30
Old Market Str (M3) 00:05 04:05 05:06 05:56 06:46 07:27 07:43 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:25 09:44 09:54 10:14 10:24 10:44 10:54 11:14 11:24 11:44 11:54 12:14 12:24 12:44 12:54 13:14 13:24 13:44 13:54 14:14 14:24 14:44 14:54 15:14 15:29 15:46 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:15 18:29 18:49 19:13 19:23 19:53 20:18 20:38 20:48 21:13 21:33 22:33 23:33
Old Market Lamb Street (NE-bound) 00:06 04:06 05:08 05:58 06:48 07:28 07:45 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:27 09:46 09:56 10:16 10:26 10:46 10:56 11:16 11:26 11:46 11:56 12:16 12:26 12:46 12:56 13:16 13:26 13:46 13:56 14:16 14:26 14:46 14:56 15:16 15:31 15:49 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:18 18:31 18:51 19:14 19:25 19:55 20:19 20:39 20:49 21:14 21:34 22:34 23:34
Lawrence Hill Easton Road (NE-bound) 00:08 04:08 05:10 06:00 06:50 07:31 07:48 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:30 09:49 09:59 10:19 10:29 10:49 10:59 11:19 11:29 11:49 11:59 12:19 12:29 12:49 12:59 13:19 13:29 13:49 13:59 14:19 14:29 14:49 14:59 15:19 15:34 15:53 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:22 18:34 18:54 19:17 19:28 19:58 20:22 20:42 20:52 21:17 21:37 22:37 23:37
Lawrence Hill Croydon Street (E-bound) 00:10 04:10 04:32 05:12 05:32 05:54 06:02 06:23 06:38 06:52 06:53 07:18 07:29 07:33 07:51 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:33 09:52 10:02 10:22 10:32 10:52 11:02 11:22 11:32 11:52 12:02 12:22 12:32 12:52 13:02 13:22 13:32 13:52 14:02 14:22 14:32 14:52 15:02 15:22 15:37 15:56 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:25 18:37 18:57 19:19 19:31 20:00 20:24 20:44 20:54 21:19 21:39 22:39 23:39
Lawrence Hill Station (E-bound) 00:10 04:10 04:32 05:12 05:32 05:54 06:02 06:23 06:38 06:52 06:53 07:18 07:29 07:34 07:52 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:34 09:53 10:03 10:23 10:33 10:53 11:03 11:23 11:33 11:53 12:03 12:23 12:33 12:53 13:03 13:23 13:33 13:53 14:03 14:23 14:33 14:53 15:03 15:23 15:38 15:57 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:26 18:38 18:58 19:19 19:32 20:00 20:24 20:44 20:54 21:19 21:39 22:39 23:39
Redfield Edward Street (E-bound) 00:11 04:11 04:33 05:13 05:33 05:55 06:04 06:24 06:39 06:54 06:54 07:19 07:30 07:36 07:54 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:36 09:55 10:05 10:25 10:35 10:55 11:05 11:25 11:35 11:55 12:05 12:25 12:35 12:55 13:05 13:25 13:35 13:55 14:05 14:25 14:35 14:55 15:05 15:25 15:40 15:59 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:28 18:40 19:00 19:21 19:34 20:02 20:26 20:46 20:56 21:21 21:41 22:41 23:41
Redfield Gilbert Road (E-bound) 00:11 04:11 04:34 05:14 05:34 05:56 06:04 06:25 06:40 06:54 06:55 07:20 07:31 07:37 07:55 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:37 09:56 10:06 10:26 10:36 10:56 11:06 11:26 11:36 11:56 12:06 12:26 12:36 12:56 13:06 13:26 13:36 13:56 14:06 14:26 14:36 14:56 15:06 15:26 15:41 16:00 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:29 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:35 20:03 20:26 20:46 20:56 21:21 21:41 22:41 23:41
Redfield Blackswarth Road (E-bound) 00:12 04:12 04:34 05:14 05:34 05:56 06:05 06:25 06:40 06:55 06:55 07:20 07:31 07:38 07:56 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:38 09:57 10:07 10:27 10:37 10:57 11:07 11:27 11:37 11:57 12:07 12:27 12:37 12:57 13:07 13:27 13:37 13:57 14:07 14:27 14:37 14:57 15:07 15:27 15:42 16:01 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:30 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:36 20:04 20:27 20:47 20:57 21:22 21:42 22:42 23:42
Redfield Northcote Road (E-bound) 00:13 04:13 04:36 05:16 05:36 05:58 06:07 06:27 06:42 06:57 06:57 07:22 07:33 07:40 07:58 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:40 09:59 10:09 10:29 10:39 10:59 11:09 11:29 11:39 11:59 12:09 12:29 12:39 12:59 13:09 13:29 13:39 13:59 14:09 14:29 14:39 14:59 15:09 15:29 15:45 16:04 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:33 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:38 20:06 20:29 20:49 20:59 21:24 21:44 22:44 23:44
St George Clouds Hill Avenue (E-bound) 00:13 04:13 04:36 05:16 05:36 05:58 06:07 06:27 06:42 06:57 06:57 07:22 07:34 07:41 07:59 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:41 10:00 10:10 10:30 10:40 11:00 11:10 11:30 11:40 12:00 12:10 12:30 12:40 13:00 13:10 13:30 13:40 14:00 14:10 14:30 14:40 15:00 15:10 15:30 15:46 16:05 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:34 18:45 19:04 19:24 19:38 20:06 20:29 20:49 20:59 21:24 21:44 22:44 23:44
St George Orchard Road (E-bound) 00:14 04:14 04:37 05:17 05:37 05:59 06:08 06:28 06:43 06:58 06:58 07:23 07:35 07:42 08:00 08:13 08:28 08:43 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:42 10:01 10:11 10:31 10:41 11:01 11:11 11:31 11:41 12:01 12:11 12:31 12:41 13:01 13:11 13:31 13:41 14:01 14:11 14:31 14:41 15:01 15:11 15:31 15:47 16:06 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:35 18:46 19:05 19:25 19:39 20:07 20:30 20:50 21:00 21:25 21:45 22:45 23:45
St George Whiteway Road (E-bound) 00:15 04:15 04:38 05:18 05:38 06:00 06:09 06:29 06:44 06:59 06:59 07:24 07:36 07:43 08:01 08:14 08:29 08:44 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:43 10:02 10:12 10:32 10:42 11:02 11:12 11:32 11:42 12:02 12:12 12:32 12:42 13:02 13:12 13:32 13:42 14:02 14:12 14:32 14:42 15:02 15:12 15:32 15:48 16:07 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:36 18:47 19:06 19:26 19:40 20:08 20:31 20:51 21:01 21:26 21:46 22:46 23:46
St George Glen Park (E-bound) 00:15 04:15 04:38 05:18 05:38 06:00 06:09 06:29 06:44 06:59 06:59 07:24 07:37 07:44 08:02 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:44 10:03 10:13 10:33 10:43 11:03 11:13 11:33 11:43 12:03 12:13 12:33 12:43 13:03 13:13 13:33 13:43 14:03 14:13 14:33 14:43 15:03 15:13 15:33 15:50 16:09 17:39 17:54 18:08 18:23 18:37 18:48 19:07 19:27 19:41 20:09 20:32 20:52 21:02 21:27 21:47 22:47 23:47
Two Mile Hill Rodney Road (E-bound) 00:17 04:17 04:40 05:20 05:40 06:02 06:11 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:01 07:26 07:39 07:46 08:04 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:46 10:05 10:15 10:35 10:45 11:05 11:15 11:35 11:45 12:05 12:15 12:35 12:45 13:05 13:15 13:35 13:45 14:05 14:15 14:35 14:45 15:05 15:15 15:35 15:52 16:11 17:41 17:56 18:10 18:25 18:39 18:50 19:09 19:29 19:43 20:11 20:34 20:54 21:04 21:29 21:49 22:49 23:49
Two Mile Hill Two Mile Court (E-bound) 00:18 04:18 04:41 05:21 05:41 06:03 06:12 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:02 07:27 07:40 07:47 08:05 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:48 10:07 10:17 10:37 10:47 11:07 11:17 11:37 11:47 12:07 12:17 12:37 12:47 13:07 13:17 13:37 13:47 14:07 14:17 14:37 14:47 15:07 15:17 15:37 15:54 16:13 17:43 17:58 18:12 18:27 18:41 18:52 19:10 19:30 19:44 20:12 20:35 20:55 21:05 21:30 21:50 22:50 23:50
Two Mile Hill Grantham Road (E-bound) 00:19 04:19 04:42 05:22 05:42 06:04 06:13 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:03 07:28 07:41 07:49 08:07 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:50 10:09 10:19 10:39 10:49 11:09 11:19 11:39 11:49 12:09 12:19 12:39 12:49 13:09 13:19 13:39 13:49 14:09 14:19 14:39 14:49 15:09 15:19 15:39 15:56 16:15 17:45 18:00 18:14 18:29 18:43 18:54 19:11 19:31 19:45 20:13 20:36 20:56 21:06 21:31 21:51 22:51 23:51
Kingswood Kings Chase Centre (Stop A) 00:20 04:20 04:43 05:23 05:43 06:05 06:15 06:34 06:49 07:05 07:04 07:29 07:43 07:51 08:09 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:52 10:11 10:21 10:41 10:51 11:11 11:21 11:41 11:51 12:11 12:21 12:41 12:51 13:11 13:21 13:41 13:51 14:11 14:21 14:41 14:51 15:11 15:21 15:41 15:58 16:17 17:47 18:02 18:16 18:31 18:45 18:56 19:13 19:33 19:47 20:15 20:38 20:58 21:08 21:33 21:53 22:53 23:53
Kingswood Cecil Road (SW-bound) 00:22 04:22
Kingswood Clock Tower (E-bound) 04:43 05:23 05:43 06:05 06:15 06:34 06:49 07:05 07:04 07:29 07:43 07:52 08:10 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:10 09:25 09:39 09:52 10:11 10:21 10:41 10:51 11:11 11:21 11:41 11:51 12:11 12:21 12:41 12:51 13:11 13:21 13:41 13:51 14:11 14:21 14:41 14:51 15:11 15:21 15:42 15:59 16:18 17:48 18:02 18:16 18:31 18:45 18:56 19:13 19:33 19:47 20:15 20:38 20:58 21:08 21:33 21:53 22:53 23:53
Kingswood, o/s Civic Centre 04:44 05:24 05:44 06:06 06:16 06:35 06:50 07:06 07:05 07:30 07:44 07:52 08:10 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:53 10:12 10:22 10:42 10:52 11:12 11:22 11:42 11:52 12:12 12:22 12:42 12:52 13:12 13:22 13:42 13:52 14:12 14:22 14:42 14:52 15:12 15:22 15:42 15:59 16:18 17:48 18:03 18:17 18:32 18:46 18:57 19:14 19:34 19:48 20:16 20:39 20:59 21:09 21:34 21:54 22:54 23:54
Kingswood Library (opp) 04:44 05:24 05:44 06:06 06:17 06:35 06:50 07:07 07:05 07:31 07:45 07:53 08:11 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:54 10:13 10:23 10:43 10:53 11:13 11:23 11:43 11:53 12:13 12:23 12:43 12:53 13:13 13:23 13:43 13:53 14:13 14:23 14:43 14:53 15:13 15:23 15:43 16:00 16:19 17:49 18:04 18:18 18:33 18:47 18:58 19:14 19:34 19:48 20:16 20:39 20:59 21:09 21:34 21:54 22:54 23:54
Kingswood Woodstock Road (E-bound) 04:45 05:25 05:45 06:07 06:18 06:36 06:51 07:08 07:06 07:32 07:46 07:54 08:12 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:55 10:14 10:24 10:44 10:54 11:14 11:24 11:44 11:54 12:14 12:24 12:44 12:54 13:14 13:24 13:44 13:54 14:14 14:24 14:44 14:54 15:14 15:24 15:44 16:01 16:20 17:50 18:05 18:19 18:34 18:48 18:59 19:15 19:35 19:49 20:17 20:40 21:00 21:10 21:35 21:55 22:55 23:55
Kingswood Tennis Court Inn (E-bound) 04:47 05:27 05:47 06:09 06:19 06:38 06:53 07:09 07:08 07:33 07:47 07:56 08:14 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:14 09:29 09:43 09:56 10:15 10:25 10:45 10:55 11:15 11:25 11:45 11:55 12:15 12:25 12:45 12:55 13:15 13:25 13:45 13:55 14:15 14:25 14:45 14:55 15:15 15:25 15:46 16:03 16:22 17:52 18:06 18:20 18:35 18:49 19:00 19:17 19:37 19:51 20:19 20:42 21:02 21:12 21:37 21:57 22:57 23:57
Warmley Baden Road (E-bound) 04:48 05:28 05:48 06:10 06:21 06:39 06:54 07:11 07:09 07:35 07:49 07:58 08:16 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:16 09:31 09:45 09:58 10:17 10:27 10:47 10:57 11:17 11:27 11:47 11:57 12:17 12:27 12:47 12:57 13:17 13:27 13:47 13:57 14:17 14:27 14:47 14:57 15:17 15:27 15:48 16:05 16:24 17:54 18:08 18:22 18:37 18:51 19:02 19:18 19:38 19:52 20:20 20:43 21:03 21:13 21:38 21:58 22:58 23:58
Warmley Station Road (E-bound) 04:49 05:29 05:49 06:11 06:22 06:40 06:55 07:12 07:10 07:36 07:50 07:59 08:17 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:17 09:32 09:46 09:59 10:18 10:28 10:48 10:58 11:18 11:28 11:48 11:58 12:18 12:28 12:48 12:58 13:18 13:28 13:48 13:58 14:18 14:28 14:48 14:58 15:18 15:28 15:49 16:06 16:25 17:55 18:09 18:23 18:38 18:52 19:03 19:19 19:39 19:53 20:21 20:44 21:04 21:14 21:39 21:59 22:59 23:59
Warmley Crown Way (S-bound) 04:50 05:30 05:50 06:12 06:23 06:41 06:56 07:13 07:11 07:37 07:51 08:00 08:18 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:18 09:33 09:47 10:00 10:19 10:29 10:49 10:59 11:19 11:29 11:49 11:59 12:19 12:29 12:49 12:59 13:19 13:29 13:49 13:59 14:19 14:29 14:49 14:59 15:19 15:29 15:50 16:07 16:26 17:56 18:10 18:24 18:39 18:53 19:04 19:20 19:40 19:54 20:22 20:45 21:05 21:15 21:40 22:00 23:00 00:00
Warmley St Ivel Way (S-bound) 04:51 05:31 05:51 06:13 06:24 06:42 06:57 07:14 07:12 07:38 07:53 08:01 08:19 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:02 10:21 10:31 10:51 11:01 11:21 11:31 11:51 12:01 12:21 12:31 12:51 13:01 13:21 13:31 13:51 14:01 14:21 14:31 14:51 15:01 15:21 15:31 15:51 16:08 16:27 17:57 18:12 18:26 18:41 18:55 19:06 19:21 19:41 19:55 20:23 20:46 21:06 21:16 21:41 22:01 23:01 00:01
Cadbury Heath Tower Road South (S-bound) 04:52 05:32 05:52 06:14 06:25 06:43 06:58 07:15 07:13 07:39 07:54 08:03 08:21 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:21 09:36 09:50 10:03 10:22 10:32 10:52 11:02 11:22 11:32 11:52 12:02 12:22 12:32 12:52 13:02 13:22 13:32 13:52 14:02 14:22 14:32 14:52 15:02 15:22 15:32 15:53 16:10 16:29 17:59 18:13 18:27 18:42 18:56 19:07 19:22 19:42 19:56 20:24 20:47 21:07 21:17 21:42 22:02 23:02 00:02
Cadbury Heath Park Road (W-bound) 04:54 05:34 05:54 06:16 06:27 06:45 07:00 07:17 07:15 07:41 07:56 08:05 08:23 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:23 09:38 09:52 10:05 10:24 10:34 10:54 11:04 11:24 11:34 11:54 12:04 12:24 12:34 12:54 13:04 13:24 13:34 13:54 14:04 14:24 14:34 14:54 15:04 15:24 15:34 15:55 16:12 16:31 18:01 18:15 18:29 18:44 18:58 19:09 19:24 19:44 19:58 20:26 20:49 21:09 21:19 21:44 22:04 23:04 00:04
Cadbury Heath Newton Road Shops (N-bound) 04:55 05:35 05:55 06:17 06:28 06:46 07:01 07:18 07:16 07:42 07:57 08:06 08:24 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:24 09:39 09:53 10:06 10:25 10:35 10:55 11:05 11:25 11:35 11:55 12:05 12:25 12:35 12:55 13:05 13:25 13:35 13:55 14:05 14:25 14:35 14:55 15:05 15:25 15:35 15:56 16:13 16:32 18:02 18:16 18:30 18:45 18:59 19:10 19:25 19:45 19:59 20:27 20:50 21:10 21:20 21:45 22:05 23:05 00:05

Cadbury Heath - Kingswood - Bristol Centre

Cadbury Heath Newton Road Shops (N-bound) 00:10 then hourly until 05:00 05:40 06:00 06:22 06:35 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:32 then every 15 minutes until 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:33 09:47 10:00 10:11 10:30 10:40 11:00 11:10 11:30 11:40 12:00 12:10 12:30 12:40 13:00 13:10 13:30 13:40 14:00 14:10 14:30 14:40 15:00 15:15 15:33 15:43 16:08 16:22 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:47 17:57 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:18 19:32 19:52 20:17 20:32 20:57 21:25 21:37 21:50 22:37 23:10
Cadbury Heath Park Crescent (S-bound) 00:10 05:00 05:40 06:00 06:22 06:35 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:32 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:33 09:47 10:00 10:11 10:30 10:40 11:00 11:10 11:30 11:40 12:00 12:10 12:30 12:40 13:00 13:10 13:30 13:40 14:00 14:10 14:30 14:40 15:00 15:15 15:33 15:43 16:08 16:22 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:47 17:57 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:18 19:32 19:52 20:17 20:32 20:57 21:25 21:37 21:50 22:37 23:10
Cadbury Heath Park Road (E-bound) 00:10 05:01 05:41 06:01 06:23 06:36 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:33 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:34 09:48 10:01 10:12 10:31 10:41 11:01 11:11 11:31 11:41 12:01 12:11 12:31 12:41 13:01 13:11 13:31 13:41 14:01 14:11 14:31 14:41 15:01 15:16 15:34 15:44 16:09 16:23 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:48 17:58 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:15 19:18 19:32 19:52 20:17 20:32 20:57 21:25 21:37 21:50 22:37 23:10
Cadbury Heath Tower Road South (N-bound) 00:12 05:02 05:42 06:02 06:24 06:37 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:35 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:49 10:02 10:13 10:32 10:42 11:02 11:12 11:32 11:42 12:02 12:12 12:32 12:42 13:02 13:12 13:32 13:42 14:02 14:12 14:32 14:42 15:02 15:17 15:35 15:45 16:10 16:24 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:49 17:59 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:16 19:20 19:34 19:54 20:19 20:33 20:59 21:26 21:39 21:51 22:39 23:11
Warmley St Ivel Way (N-bound) 00:13 05:03 05:43 06:03 06:25 06:38 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:37 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:51 10:04 10:15 10:34 10:44 11:04 11:14 11:34 11:44 12:04 12:14 12:34 12:44 13:04 13:14 13:34 13:44 14:04 14:14 14:34 14:44 15:04 15:19 15:37 15:47 16:12 16:26 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:51 18:01 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:18 19:21 19:35 19:55 20:20 20:35 21:00 21:28 21:40 21:53 22:40 23:13
Warmley Crown Way (N-bound) 00:14 05:04 05:44 06:04 06:26 06:39 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:38 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:52 10:05 10:16 10:35 10:45 11:05 11:15 11:35 11:45 12:05 12:15 12:35 12:45 13:05 13:15 13:35 13:45 14:05 14:15 14:35 14:45 15:05 15:20 15:38 15:48 16:13 16:27 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:52 18:02 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:18 19:22 19:36 19:56 20:21 20:35 21:01 21:28 21:41 21:53 22:41 23:13
Warmley Station Road (NE-bound) 00:15 05:05 05:45 06:05 06:27 06:40 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:39 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:53 10:06 10:17 10:36 10:46 11:06 11:16 11:36 11:46 12:06 12:16 12:36 12:46 13:06 13:16 13:36 13:46 14:06 14:16 14:36 14:46 15:06 15:21 15:39 15:49 16:14 16:28 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:53 18:03 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:19 19:22 19:36 19:56 20:21 20:36 21:01 21:29 21:41 21:54 22:41 23:14
Warmley Baden Road (W-bound) 00:16 05:06 05:46 06:06 06:28 06:41 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:41 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:40 09:54 10:07 10:18 10:37 10:47 11:07 11:17 11:37 11:47 12:07 12:17 12:37 12:47 13:07 13:17 13:37 13:47 14:07 14:17 14:37 14:47 15:07 15:22 15:40 15:50 16:15 16:29 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:54 18:04 18:22 18:43 19:03 19:20 19:24 19:38 19:58 20:23 20:37 21:03 21:30 21:43 21:55 22:43 23:15
Kingswood Tennis Court Inn (W-bound) 00:17 05:07 05:47 06:07 06:29 06:42 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:42 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:56 10:09 10:20 10:39 10:49 11:09 11:19 11:39 11:49 12:09 12:19 12:39 12:49 13:09 13:19 13:39 13:49 14:09 14:19 14:39 14:49 15:09 15:24 15:42 15:52 16:17 16:31 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:56 18:06 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:21 19:25 19:39 19:59 20:24 20:38 21:04 21:31 21:44 21:56 22:44 23:16
Kingswood Fussell Court (W-bound) 00:18 05:08 05:48 06:08 06:30 06:43 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:43 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:57 10:10 10:21 10:40 10:50 11:10 11:20 11:40 11:50 12:10 12:20 12:40 12:50 13:10 13:20 13:40 13:50 14:10 14:20 14:40 14:50 15:10 15:25 15:43 15:53 16:18 16:32 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:57 18:07 18:25 18:46 19:06 19:22 19:26 19:40 20:00 20:25 20:39 21:05 21:32 21:45 21:57 22:45 23:17
Kingswood Library (o/s) 00:19 05:10 05:50 06:10 06:32 06:45 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:45 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:44 09:58 10:11 10:22 10:41 10:51 11:11 11:21 11:41 11:51 12:11 12:21 12:41 12:51 13:11 13:21 13:41 13:51 14:11 14:21 14:41 14:51 15:11 15:26 15:44 15:54 16:19 16:33 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:58 18:08 18:26 18:47 19:07 19:23 19:27 19:41 20:01 20:26 20:40 21:06 21:33 21:46 21:58 22:46 23:18
Kingswood, opp Civic Centre 00:20 05:10 05:50 06:10 06:32 06:45 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:45 09:59 10:12 10:23 10:42 10:52 11:12 11:22 11:42 11:52 12:12 12:22 12:42 12:52 13:12 13:22 13:42 13:52 14:12 14:22 14:42 14:52 15:12 15:27 15:45 15:55 16:20 16:34 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:59 18:09 18:27 18:48 19:08 19:23 19:27 19:41 20:01 20:26 20:40 21:06 21:33 21:46 21:58 22:46 23:18
Kingswood Cecil Road (SW-bound) 00:21 00:29 03:29 04:29 05:12 05:52 06:12 06:34 06:47 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:47 10:01 10:14 10:25 10:44 10:54 11:14 11:24 11:44 11:54 12:14 12:24 12:44 12:54 13:14 13:24 13:44 13:54 14:14 14:24 14:44 14:54 15:14 15:29 15:47 15:57 16:22 16:36 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 18:01 18:11 18:29 18:50 19:10 19:25 19:29 19:43 20:03 20:28 20:42 21:08 21:35 21:48 22:00 22:48 23:20
Kingswood Kings Chase Centre (Stop B) 00:22 00:30 03:30 04:30 05:14 05:54 06:14 06:36 06:49 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:49 10:03 10:16 10:27 10:46 10:56 11:16 11:26 11:46 11:56 12:16 12:26 12:46 12:56 13:16 13:26 13:46 13:56 14:16 14:26 14:46 14:56 15:16 15:31 15:49 15:59 16:24 16:38 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 18:03 18:13 18:31 18:52 19:12 19:26 19:31 19:45 20:05 20:30 20:43 21:10 21:36 21:50 22:01 22:50 23:21
Two Mile Hill Grantham Road (W-bound) 00:22 00:30 03:30 04:30 05:15 05:55 06:15 06:37 06:50 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:50 10:04 10:17 10:28 10:47 10:57 11:17 11:27 11:47 11:57 12:17 12:27 12:47 12:57 13:17 13:27 13:47 13:57 14:17 14:27 14:47 14:57 15:17 15:32 15:50 16:00 16:25 16:39 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 18:04 18:14 18:32 18:53 19:12 19:26 19:31 19:45 20:05 20:30 20:43 21:10 21:36 21:50 22:01 22:50 23:21
Two Mile Hill Two Mile Court (W-bound) 00:23 00:31 03:31 04:31 05:16 05:56 06:16 06:38 06:51 07:07 07:22 07:38 07:53 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:37 09:51 10:05 10:18 10:29 10:48 10:58 11:18 11:28 11:48 11:58 12:18 12:28 12:48 12:58 13:18 13:28 13:48 13:58 14:18 14:28 14:48 14:58 15:18 15:33 15:51 16:01 16:26 16:40 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:05 18:15 18:33 18:54 19:13 19:27 19:32 19:46 20:06 20:31 20:44 21:11 21:37 21:51 22:02 22:51 23:22
Two Mile Hill Rodney Road (SW-bound) 00:25 00:33 03:33 04:33 05:18 05:58 06:18 06:40 06:53 07:09 07:24 07:41 07:56 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:39 09:53 10:07 10:20 10:31 10:50 11:00 11:20 11:30 11:50 12:00 12:20 12:30 12:50 13:00 13:20 13:30 13:50 14:00 14:20 14:30 14:50 15:00 15:20 15:35 15:53 16:03 16:28 16:42 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:07 18:17 18:35 18:56 19:15 19:29 19:34 19:48 20:08 20:33 20:46 21:13 21:39 21:53 22:04 22:53 23:24
St George Glen Park (W-bound) 00:26 00:34 03:34 04:34 05:19 05:59 06:19 06:41 06:54 07:10 07:26 07:44 07:58 08:58 09:13 09:27 09:40 09:54 10:08 10:21 10:32 10:51 11:01 11:21 11:31 11:51 12:01 12:21 12:31 12:51 13:01 13:21 13:31 13:51 14:01 14:21 14:31 14:51 15:01 15:21 15:36 15:54 16:04 16:29 16:43 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:08 18:18 18:36 18:57 19:16 19:30 19:35 19:49 20:09 20:34 20:47 21:14 21:40 21:54 22:05 22:54 23:25
St George Whiteway Road (W-bound) 00:27 00:35 03:35 04:35 05:20 06:00 06:20 06:43 06:56 07:12 07:29 07:48 08:01 09:01 09:15 09:29 09:42 09:56 10:10 10:23 10:34 10:53 11:03 11:23 11:33 11:53 12:03 12:23 12:33 12:53 13:03 13:23 13:33 13:53 14:03 14:23 14:33 14:53 15:03 15:23 15:38 15:56 16:06 16:31 16:45 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:10 18:20 18:38 18:59 19:17 19:31 19:36 19:50 20:10 20:35 20:48 21:15 21:41 21:55 22:06 22:55 23:26
St George Orchard Road (W-bound) 00:27 00:35 03:35 04:35 05:20 06:00 06:20 06:44 06:57 07:13 07:30 07:49 08:02 09:02 09:17 09:30 09:43 09:57 10:11 10:24 10:35 10:54 11:04 11:24 11:34 11:54 12:04 12:24 12:34 12:54 13:04 13:24 13:34 13:54 14:04 14:24 14:34 14:54 15:04 15:24 15:39 15:57 16:07 16:32 16:46 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:11 18:21 18:39 19:00 19:18 19:31 19:37 19:51 20:11 20:36 20:48 21:16 21:41 21:56 22:06 22:56 23:26
Redfield Northcote Road (W-bound) 00:29 00:37 03:37 04:37 05:22 06:02 06:22 06:46 06:59 07:15 07:34 07:54 08:06 09:06 09:20 09:32 09:45 09:59 10:13 10:26 10:37 10:56 11:06 11:26 11:36 11:56 12:06 12:26 12:36 12:56 13:06 13:26 13:36 13:56 14:06 14:26 14:36 14:56 15:06 15:26 15:41 15:59 16:09 16:34 16:48 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:13 18:23 18:41 19:02 19:20 19:33 19:39 19:53 20:13 20:38 20:50 21:18 21:43 21:58 22:08 22:58 23:28
Redfield Seneca Street (W-bound) 00:29 00:37 03:37 04:37 05:23 06:03 06:23 06:47 07:00 07:16 07:35 07:55 08:07 09:07 09:21 09:33 09:46 10:00 10:14 10:27 10:38 10:57 11:07 11:27 11:37 11:57 12:07 12:27 12:37 12:57 13:07 13:27 13:37 13:57 14:07 14:27 14:37 14:57 15:07 15:27 15:42 16:00 16:10 16:35 16:49 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:14 18:24 18:42 19:03 19:21 19:33 19:40 19:54 20:14 20:39 20:50 21:19 21:43 21:59 22:08 22:59 23:28
Redfield Blackswarth Road (W-bound) 00:30 00:38 03:38 04:38 05:24 06:04 06:24 06:48 07:01 07:17 07:36 07:57 08:09 09:09 09:22 09:34 09:47 10:01 10:15 10:28 10:39 10:58 11:08 11:28 11:38 11:58 12:08 12:28 12:38 12:58 13:08 13:28 13:38 13:58 14:08 14:28 14:38 14:58 15:08 15:28 15:43 16:01 16:11 16:36 16:50 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:15 18:25 18:43 19:04 19:22 19:34 19:41 19:55 20:15 20:40 20:51 21:20 21:44 22:00 22:09 23:00 23:29
Redfield Edward Street (W-bound) 00:32 00:39 03:39 04:39 05:25 06:05 06:25 06:50 07:03 07:19 07:38 07:59 08:11 09:11 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:03 10:17 10:30 10:41 11:00 11:10 11:30 11:40 12:00 12:10 12:30 12:40 13:00 13:10 13:30 13:40 14:00 14:10 14:30 14:40 15:00 15:10 15:30 15:46 16:04 16:14 16:39 16:53 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:17 18:27 18:45 19:06 19:23 19:36 19:42 19:56 20:16 20:41 20:53 21:21 21:46 22:01 22:11 23:01 23:31
Redfield Heber Street (W-bound) 00:32 00:40 03:40 04:40 05:26 06:06 06:26 06:51 07:04 07:20 07:39 08:01 08:13 09:13 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:04 10:18 10:31 10:42 11:01 11:11 11:31 11:41 12:01 12:11 12:31 12:41 13:01 13:11 13:31 13:41 14:01 14:11 14:31 14:41 15:01 15:11 15:31 15:47 16:05 16:15 16:40 16:54 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:18 18:28 18:46 19:07 19:24 19:36 19:43 19:57 20:17 20:42 20:53 21:22 21:46 22:02 22:11 23:02 23:31
Lawrence Hill Station (W-bound) 00:33 00:41 03:41 04:41 05:27 06:07 06:27 06:52 07:05 07:21 07:41 08:03 08:15 09:15 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:05 10:19 10:32 10:43 11:02 11:12 11:32 11:42 12:02 12:12 12:32 12:42 13:02 13:12 13:32 13:42 14:02 14:12 14:32 14:42 15:02 15:12 15:32 15:49 16:07 16:17 16:42 16:56 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:20 18:30 18:48 19:08 19:25 19:37 19:44 19:58 20:18 20:43 20:54 21:23 21:47 22:03 22:12 23:03 23:32
Lawrence Hill Croydon Street (W-bound) 00:35 00:42 03:42 04:42 05:29 06:09 06:29 06:54 07:07 07:23 07:43 08:05 08:17 09:17 09:30 09:42 09:54 10:07 10:21 10:34 10:45 11:04 11:14 11:34 11:44 12:04 12:14 12:34 12:44 13:04 13:14 13:34 13:44 14:04 14:14 14:34 14:44 15:04 15:14 15:34 15:51 16:09 16:19 16:44 16:58 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:22 18:32 18:50 19:10 19:27 19:39 19:46 20:00 20:20 20:45 20:56 21:25 21:49 22:05 22:14 23:05 23:34
Lawrence Hill Easton Road (W-bound) 00:42 03:42 04:42 05:30 06:10 06:30 06:55 07:08 07:24 07:44 08:06 08:18 09:18 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:08 10:22 10:35 10:46 11:05 11:15 11:35 11:45 12:05 12:15 12:35 12:45 13:05 13:15 13:35 13:45 14:05 14:15 14:35 14:45 15:05 15:15 15:35 15:52 16:10 16:20 16:45 16:59 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:23 18:33 18:51 19:11 19:28 19:47 20:01 20:21 20:46 21:26 22:06 23:06
Old Market West Street (W-bound) 00:44 03:44 04:43 05:31 06:11 06:31 06:56 07:09 07:25 07:46 08:08 08:20 09:20 09:33 09:45 09:56 10:09 10:23 10:36 10:47 11:06 11:16 11:36 11:46 12:06 12:16 12:36 12:46 13:06 13:16 13:36 13:46 14:06 14:16 14:36 14:46 15:06 15:16 15:37 15:54 16:12 16:22 16:47 17:01 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:25 18:35 18:52 19:12 19:29 19:48 20:02 20:22 20:47 21:27 22:07 23:07
Old Market Str (M4) 00:45 03:45 04:44 05:33 06:13 06:33 06:58 07:11 07:27 07:47 08:09 08:21 09:21 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:11 10:25 10:38 10:49 11:08 11:18 11:38 11:48 12:08 12:18 12:38 12:48 13:08 13:18 13:38 13:48 14:08 14:18 14:38 14:48 15:08 15:18 15:38 15:55 16:13 16:23 16:48 17:02 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:26 18:36 18:54 19:13 19:30 19:49 20:03 20:23 20:48 21:28 22:08 23:08
Cabot Circus South (S14) 00:46 03:46 04:45 05:34 06:14 06:34 06:59 07:12 07:28 07:49 08:11 08:23 09:23 09:36 09:48 09:59 10:12 10:26 10:39 10:50 11:09 11:19 11:39 11:49 12:09 12:19 12:39 12:49 13:09 13:19 13:39 13:49 14:09 14:19 14:39 14:49 15:09 15:19 15:40 15:57 16:15 16:25 16:50 17:04 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:28 18:38 18:55 19:14 19:31 19:50 20:04 20:24 20:49 21:29 22:09 23:09
Cabot Circus Bond Street (S6) 00:48 03:48 04:47 05:37 06:17 06:37 07:02 07:15 07:31 07:53 08:15 08:27 09:27 09:39 09:51 10:02 10:15 10:29 10:42 10:53 11:12 11:22 11:42 11:52 12:12 12:22 12:42 12:52 13:12 13:22 13:42 13:52 14:12 14:22 14:42 14:52 15:12 15:22 15:44 16:01 16:19 16:29 16:54 17:08 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:12 18:31 18:41 18:58 19:17 19:34 19:53 20:07 20:27 20:52 21:32 22:12 23:12
Broadmead Rupert Street (B4) 00:50 03:50 04:49 05:40 06:20 06:40 07:05 07:18 07:34 07:56 08:18 08:30 09:30 09:42 09:54 10:05 10:18 10:32 10:45 10:56 11:15 11:25 11:45 11:55 12:15 12:25 12:45 12:55 13:15 13:25 13:45 13:55 14:15 14:25 14:45 14:55 15:15 15:25 15:47 16:04 16:22 16:32 16:57 17:11 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:15 18:34 18:44 19:01 19:19 19:36 19:55 20:09 20:29 20:54 21:34 22:14 23:14
Bristol The Centre (C3) 00:52 03:52 04:52 05:42 06:22 06:42 07:07 07:20 07:36 07:59 08:21 08:33 09:33 09:44 09:56 10:08 10:20 10:34 10:47 10:58 11:17 11:27 11:47 11:57 12:17 12:27 12:47 12:57 13:17 13:27 13:47 13:57 14:17 14:27 14:47 14:57 15:17 15:27 15:50 16:07 16:25 16:35 17:00 17:14 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:37 18:47 19:03 19:25 19:41 20:00 20:11 20:31 20:56 21:36 22:16 23:16

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

First Bristol, Bath & the West