Bus Times

43 - Chesterfield - Dronfield - Sheffield

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in Chesterfield

Sheffield - Dronfield - Chesterfield

Sheffield Centre Fs3 (FS4) 05:12 06:20 06:45 07:10 07:35 08:00 08:23 08:40 09:02 then every 20 minutes until 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 then every 20 minutes until 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:15 20:10 20:55 21:55 23:05
Sheffield Centre Ag12 (AG12) 05:14 06:22 06:47 07:12 07:37 08:02 08:25 08:42 09:04 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:27 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:17 18:47 19:17 20:12 20:57 21:57 23:07
Sheffield Centre Howard Street (AG10) 05:15 06:23 06:48 07:13 07:38 08:03 08:26 08:43 09:05 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:28 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:49 18:18 18:48 19:18 20:13 20:58 21:58 23:08
Sheffield Centre Charles Street CS1 (CS1) 05:15 06:23 06:48 07:14 07:39 08:04 08:27 08:44 09:06 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:29 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:50 18:19 18:49 19:19 20:14 20:59 21:59 23:08
Sheffield Centre Moorhead MH5 (MH5) 05:17 06:25 06:49 07:15 07:40 08:05 08:28 08:45 09:07 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:31 16:53 17:13 17:32 17:52 18:21 18:50 19:20 20:15 21:00 22:00 23:09
Sheffield Centre Moor Market MF4 (MF4) 05:17 06:25 06:50 07:16 07:41 08:06 08:29 08:46 09:08 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:32 16:54 17:15 17:34 17:53 18:22 18:51 19:21 20:16 21:01 22:01 23:10
Highfield, adj St Marys Gate 05:18 06:26 06:51 07:17 07:42 08:08 08:31 08:47 09:09 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:34 16:56 17:17 17:35 17:55 18:23 18:53 19:22 20:17 21:02 22:02 23:11
Highfield, adj Alderson Road 05:20 06:28 06:52 07:18 07:43 08:09 08:32 08:49 09:10 10:50 11:10 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:52 15:12 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:36 16:58 17:19 17:38 17:57 18:25 18:54 19:23 20:18 21:03 22:03 23:12
Highfield Place (adj) 05:21 06:29 06:53 07:20 07:45 08:11 08:34 08:50 09:12 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:15 16:38 17:00 17:21 17:40 17:58 18:27 18:56 19:25 20:20 21:05 22:05 23:13
Lowfield, opp Queens Road 05:22 06:30 06:54 07:21 07:46 08:12 08:35 08:51 09:13 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:16 16:39 17:01 17:23 17:41 17:59 18:28 18:57 19:26 20:21 21:06 22:06 23:14
Heeley, adj Well Road 05:23 06:31 06:55 07:22 07:47 08:14 08:37 08:53 09:14 10:54 11:14 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:37 15:57 16:18 16:41 17:04 17:25 17:43 18:01 18:29 18:59 19:27 20:22 21:07 22:07 23:15
Heeley, adj Albert Road 05:24 06:32 06:56 07:23 07:48 08:15 08:38 08:54 09:15 10:55 11:15 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:58 15:18 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:42 17:05 17:27 17:44 18:03 18:31 19:00 19:28 20:23 21:08 22:08 23:16
Heeley, adj Beeton Road 05:26 06:34 06:58 07:25 07:50 08:17 08:40 08:56 09:17 10:57 11:17 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 15:00 15:20 15:41 16:01 16:22 16:45 17:08 17:30 17:47 18:05 18:33 19:02 19:30 20:25 21:10 22:10 23:18
Heeley, adj Millmount Road 05:26 06:34 06:58 07:25 07:51 08:18 08:40 08:56 09:17 10:57 11:17 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 15:01 15:21 15:42 16:02 16:23 16:46 17:09 17:31 17:48 18:06 18:33 19:02 19:30 20:25 21:10 22:10 23:18
Woodseats, adj Woodbank Crescent 05:27 06:35 06:59 07:26 07:52 08:19 08:41 08:57 09:18 10:58 11:18 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:02 15:22 15:43 16:03 16:24 16:47 17:10 17:32 17:49 18:07 18:34 19:03 19:31 20:26 21:11 22:11 23:19
Woodseats, opp Smithy Wood Crescent 05:28 06:36 07:00 07:27 07:54 08:20 08:42 08:58 09:19 10:59 11:19 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:03 15:23 15:44 16:04 16:25 16:48 17:11 17:33 17:50 18:08 18:35 19:04 19:32 20:27 21:12 22:12 23:20
Woodseats, adj Scarsdale Road 05:28 06:36 07:00 07:28 07:55 08:21 08:43 08:59 09:20 11:00 11:20 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:04 15:24 15:45 16:05 16:27 16:50 17:12 17:35 17:51 18:09 18:36 19:05 19:33 20:28 21:13 22:13 23:20
Woodseats, at Nettleham Road 05:29 06:37 07:01 07:29 07:56 08:22 08:44 09:00 09:21 11:01 11:21 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:05 15:25 15:46 16:06 16:28 16:51 17:13 17:36 17:52 18:10 18:37 19:06 19:34 20:29 21:14 22:14 23:21
Woodseats, adj Olivet Road 05:30 06:38 07:02 07:30 07:58 08:23 08:45 09:01 09:21 11:01 11:21 11:42 12:03 12:23 12:43 14:03 14:24 14:44 15:06 15:26 15:47 16:07 16:29 16:52 17:14 17:37 17:53 18:11 18:37 19:06 19:34 20:29 21:14 22:14 23:22
Woodseats, adj Cobnar Road 05:30 06:38 07:02 07:31 07:59 08:24 08:46 09:02 09:22 11:02 11:22 11:43 12:04 12:24 12:44 14:04 14:25 14:45 15:07 15:27 15:48 16:08 16:30 16:53 17:15 17:38 17:54 18:12 18:38 19:07 19:35 20:30 21:15 22:15 23:22
Woodseats, opp Bromwich Road 05:31 06:39 07:03 07:32 08:00 08:25 08:47 09:03 09:23 11:03 11:23 11:44 12:05 12:25 12:45 14:05 14:26 14:46 15:08 15:28 15:49 16:09 16:31 16:54 17:16 17:39 17:55 18:13 18:39 19:08 19:36 20:31 21:16 22:16 23:23
Meadowhead, adj Cobnar Wood 05:31 06:39 07:04 07:33 08:01 08:26 08:48 09:03 09:23 11:03 11:23 11:44 12:05 12:25 12:45 14:05 14:26 14:46 15:09 15:29 15:50 16:10 16:32 16:55 17:17 17:40 17:56 18:14 18:39 19:08 19:36 20:31 21:16 22:16 23:23
Meadowhead, opp Roxton Avenue 05:32 06:40 07:04 07:33 08:02 08:27 08:48 09:04 09:24 11:04 11:24 11:45 12:06 12:26 12:46 14:06 14:27 14:47 15:09 15:29 15:51 16:11 16:33 16:56 17:18 17:41 17:57 18:15 18:40 19:09 19:37 20:32 21:17 22:17 23:24
Meadowhead, adj Charles Ashmore Road 05:32 06:40 07:05 07:34 08:02 08:27 08:49 09:04 09:24 11:04 11:25 11:46 12:07 12:27 12:47 14:07 14:28 14:48 15:10 15:30 15:51 16:11 16:33 16:56 17:18 17:41 17:57 18:15 18:40 19:09 19:37 20:32 21:17 22:17 23:24
Meadowhead, adj Little Norton Lane 05:33 06:41 07:06 07:35 08:03 08:28 08:50 09:05 09:25 11:05 11:25 11:46 12:07 12:27 12:47 14:07 14:28 14:48 15:11 15:31 15:52 16:12 16:34 16:57 17:19 17:42 17:58 18:16 18:41 19:10 19:38 20:33 21:18 22:18 23:25
Meadowhead, adj Hunstone Avenue 05:34 06:42 07:07 07:36 08:04 08:29 08:51 09:06 09:26 11:06 11:26 11:47 12:08 12:28 12:48 14:08 14:29 14:49 15:12 15:32 15:53 16:13 16:35 16:58 17:20 17:43 17:59 18:17 18:42 19:11 19:38 20:33 21:18 22:18 23:25
Meadowhead, adj Bochum Parkway 05:34 06:42 07:07 07:36 08:05 08:30 08:51 09:06 09:26 11:06 11:27 11:48 12:09 12:29 12:49 14:09 14:30 14:50 15:12 15:32 15:54 16:14 16:36 16:59 17:21 17:44 18:00 18:18 18:42 19:11 19:39 20:34 21:19 22:19 23:26
Lowedges, nr Batemoor Road 05:35 06:43 07:08 07:37 08:05 08:30 08:52 09:07 09:27 11:07 11:27 11:48 12:09 12:29 12:49 14:09 14:30 14:50 15:13 15:33 15:54 16:14 16:36 16:59 17:21 17:44 18:00 18:18 18:43 19:12 19:39 20:34 21:19 22:19 23:26
Dronfield, opp Bowshaw Inn 05:37 06:45 07:11 07:40 08:08 08:33 08:55 09:09 09:29 11:09 11:30 11:51 12:12 12:32 12:52 14:12 14:33 14:53 15:16 15:36 15:57 16:17 16:39 17:02 17:24 17:47 18:03 18:21 18:45 19:14 19:41 20:36 21:21 22:21 23:28
Dronfield, opp Bowshaw 05:38 06:46 07:11 07:40 08:09 08:34 08:55 09:10 09:30 11:10 11:31 11:52 12:13 12:33 12:53 14:13 14:34 14:54 15:16 15:36 15:58 16:18 16:40 17:03 17:25 17:48 18:04 18:22 18:46 19:15 19:42 20:37 21:22 22:22 23:29
Dronfield, opp Coach and Horses 05:39 06:47 07:12 07:41 08:10 08:35 08:56 09:11 09:31 11:11 11:31 11:52 12:13 12:33 12:53 14:13 14:34 14:54 15:17 15:37 15:59 16:19 16:41 17:04 17:26 17:49 18:05 18:23 18:47 19:16 19:43 20:38 21:23 22:23 23:30
Dronfield, opp Westbrook House 05:40 06:48 07:14 07:43 08:12 08:37 08:58 09:12 09:32 11:12 11:33 11:54 12:15 12:35 12:55 14:15 14:36 14:56 15:19 15:39 16:01 16:21 16:43 17:06 17:28 17:51 18:07 18:25 18:48 19:17 19:44 20:39 21:24 22:24 23:31
Dronfield, opp Wreakes Lane Top 05:41 06:49 07:15 07:44 08:12 08:37 08:58 09:12 09:32 11:12 11:33 11:54 12:15 12:35 12:55 14:15 14:36 14:56 15:19 15:39 16:01 16:21 16:43 17:06 17:28 17:51 18:07 18:25 18:48 19:17 19:44 20:39 21:24 22:24 23:31
Dronfield, opp Summerwood Place 05:42 06:50 07:16 07:45 08:13 08:38 08:59 09:13 09:33 11:13 11:34 11:55 12:16 12:36 12:56 14:16 14:37 14:57 15:20 15:40 16:02 16:22 16:44 17:07 17:29 17:52 18:08 18:26 18:49 19:18 19:45 20:40 21:25 22:25 23:32
Dronfield, opp Stubley Place 05:43 06:51 07:17 07:46 08:14 08:39 09:00 09:14 09:34 11:14 11:35 11:56 12:17 12:37 12:57 14:17 14:38 14:58 15:21 15:41 16:03 16:23 16:45 17:08 17:30 17:53 18:09 18:27 18:50 19:19 19:46 20:41 21:26 22:26 23:33
Dronfield Woodhouse, adj Stubley Drive 05:45 06:52 07:18 07:47 08:15 08:40 09:01 09:15 09:35 11:15 11:36 11:57 12:18 12:38 12:58 14:18 14:39 14:59 15:22 15:42 16:04 16:24 16:46 17:09 17:31 17:54 18:10 18:28 18:51 19:20 19:47 20:42 21:27 22:27 23:34
Dronfield Woodhouse, opp Talbot Arms 05:45 06:53 07:19 07:48 08:16 08:41 09:02 09:16 09:36 11:16 11:37 11:58 12:19 12:39 12:59 14:19 14:40 15:00 15:23 15:43 16:05 16:25 16:47 17:10 17:32 17:55 18:11 18:29 18:51 19:20 19:47 20:42 21:27 22:27 23:34
Dronfield Woodhouse, adj Tay Close 05:46 06:53 07:19 07:48 08:16 08:41 09:02 09:16 09:36 11:16 11:37 11:58 12:19 12:39 12:59 14:19 14:40 15:00 15:23 15:43 16:05 16:25 16:47 17:10 17:32 17:55 18:11 18:29 18:52 19:21 19:48 20:43 21:28 22:28 23:35
Dronfield Woodhouse, adj Balmoral Crescent 05:47 06:54 07:20 07:49 08:17 08:42 09:03 09:17 09:37 11:17 11:38 11:59 12:20 12:40 13:00 14:20 14:41 15:01 15:24 15:44 16:06 16:26 16:48 17:11 17:33 17:56 18:12 18:30 18:52 19:21 19:48 20:43 21:28 22:28 23:35
Dronfield Woodhouse, opp Gardom Close 05:48 06:55 07:21 07:50 08:18 08:43 09:04 09:18 09:38 11:18 11:39 12:00 12:21 12:41 13:01 14:21 14:42 15:02 15:25 15:45 16:07 16:27 16:49 17:12 17:34 17:57 18:13 18:31 18:53 19:22 19:49 20:44 21:29 22:29 23:36
Dronfield Woodhouse, opp Hayfield Close 05:48 06:55 07:21 07:50 08:18 08:43 09:04 09:18 09:38 11:18 11:39 12:00 12:21 12:41 13:01 14:21 14:42 15:02 15:25 15:45 16:07 16:27 16:49 17:12 17:34 17:57 18:13 18:31 18:53 19:22 19:49 20:44 21:29 22:29 23:36
Dronfield Woodhouse, opp Ashford Road 05:48 06:56 07:22 07:51 08:19 08:44 09:05 09:19 09:39 11:19 11:40 12:01 12:22 12:42 13:02 14:22 14:43 15:03 15:26 15:46 16:08 16:28 16:50 17:13 17:35 17:58 18:14 18:32 18:54 19:23 19:50 20:45 21:30 22:30 23:37
Gosforth, opp Gainsborough Road 05:49 06:56 07:22 07:51 08:19 08:44 09:05 09:19 09:39 11:19 11:40 12:01 12:22 12:42 13:02 14:22 14:43 15:03 15:26 15:46 16:08 16:28 16:50 17:13 17:35 17:58 18:14 18:32 18:54 19:23 19:50 20:45 21:30 22:30 23:37
Gosforth, adj Coniston Road East 05:49 06:57 07:23 07:52 08:20 08:45 09:06 09:20 09:40 11:20 11:41 12:02 12:23 12:43 13:03 14:23 14:44 15:04 15:27 15:47 16:09 16:29 16:51 17:14 17:36 17:59 18:15 18:33 18:55 19:24 19:51 20:46 21:31 22:31 23:38
Gosforth Flyover (E-bound) 05:50 06:58 07:24 07:53 08:21 08:46 09:07 09:21 09:41 11:21 11:42 12:03 12:24 12:44 13:04 14:24 14:45 15:05 15:28 15:48 16:10 16:30 16:52 17:15 17:37 18:00 18:16 18:34 18:56 19:25 19:52 20:47 21:32 22:32 23:39
Dronfield, opp Gosforth Crescent 17:37 18:16
Dronfield, adj Civic Centre 17:38 18:17
Dronfield, adj Gosforth Crescent 17:39 18:18
Dronfield, adj Gosforth Close 05:50 06:58 07:24 07:53 08:21 08:46 09:07 09:21 09:41 11:21 11:42 12:03 12:24 12:44 13:04 14:24 14:45 15:05 15:28 15:48 16:10 16:30 16:52 17:15 17:40 18:00 18:19 18:34 18:56 19:25 19:52 20:47 21:32 22:32 23:39
Dronfield, adj Farwater Lane 05:50 06:58 07:25 07:54 08:22 08:46 09:07 09:21 09:41 11:21 11:42 12:03 12:24 12:44 13:04 14:24 14:45 15:05 15:28 15:49 16:10 16:30 16:52 17:15 17:41 18:00 18:20 18:34 18:56 19:25 19:52 20:47 21:32 22:32 23:39
Dronfield, opp Curzon Avenue 05:51 06:59 07:25 07:54 08:22 08:47 09:08 09:22 09:42 11:22 11:43 12:04 12:25 12:45 13:05 14:25 14:46 15:06 15:29 15:49 16:11 16:31 16:53 17:16 17:41 18:01 18:20 18:35 18:57 19:26 19:53 20:48 21:33 22:33 23:40
Dronfield Hollins Spring Avenue (SE-bound) 05:51 06:59 07:26 07:55 08:23 08:47 09:08 09:22 09:42 11:22 11:43 12:04 12:25 12:45 13:05 14:25 14:46 15:06 15:29 15:50 16:11 16:31 16:53 17:16 17:42 18:01 18:21 18:35 18:57 19:26 19:53 20:48 21:33 22:33 23:40
Dronfield, opp Anglesey Road 05:52 07:00 07:26 07:56 08:24 08:48 09:09 09:23 09:43 11:23 11:44 12:05 12:26 12:46 13:06 14:26 14:47 15:07 15:30 15:50 16:12 16:32 16:54 17:17 17:43 18:02 18:22 18:36 18:58 19:27 19:54 20:49 21:34 22:34 23:41
Dronfield, opp Fire Station 05:53 07:01 07:27 07:57 08:25 08:49 09:10 09:24 09:44 11:24 11:45 12:06 12:27 12:47 13:07 14:27 14:48 15:08 15:31 15:51 16:13 16:33 16:55 17:18 17:44 18:03 18:23 18:37 18:59 19:28 19:55 20:50 21:35 22:35 23:42
Dronfield, opp Hallowes Rise 05:53 07:02 07:28 07:58 08:26 08:50 09:11 09:25 09:45 11:25 11:46 12:07 12:28 12:48 13:08 14:28 14:49 15:09 15:32 15:52 16:14 16:34 16:56 17:19 17:45 18:04 18:24 18:37 18:59 19:28 19:55 20:50 21:35 22:35 23:42
Hallowes, adj Eastfield Road 17:46 18:25
Hallowes, adj Burns Drive 17:47 18:26
Dronfield, opp Three Tuns 05:54 07:02 07:29 07:58 08:26 08:50 09:11 09:25 09:45 11:25 11:46 12:07 12:28 12:48 13:08 14:28 14:49 15:09 15:32 15:53 16:14 16:34 16:56 17:19 18:04 18:38 19:00 19:29 19:56 20:51 21:36 22:36 23:43
Unstone Hill (SE-bound) 05:55 07:04 07:30 08:00 08:28 08:52 09:13 09:27 09:47 11:27 11:48 12:09 12:30 12:50 13:10 14:30 14:51 15:11 15:34 15:54 16:16 16:36 16:58 17:21 18:06 18:39 19:01 19:30 19:57 20:52 21:37 22:37 23:44
Unstone, opp Fleur De Lys 05:56 07:05 07:31 08:01 08:29 08:53 09:14 09:28 09:48 11:28 11:49 12:10 12:31 12:51 13:11 14:31 14:52 15:12 15:35 15:55 16:17 16:37 16:59 17:22 18:07 18:40 19:02 19:31 19:58 20:53 21:38 22:38 23:45
Unstone, adj Crow Lane 05:57 07:06 07:33 08:03 08:31 08:54 09:15 09:29 09:49 11:29 11:50 12:11 12:32 12:52 13:12 14:32 14:53 15:13 15:36 15:57 16:18 16:38 17:00 17:23 18:08 18:41 19:03 19:32 19:59 20:54 21:39 22:39 23:46
Unstone Green, opp Loundes Road 05:58 07:07 07:34 08:04 08:32 08:55 09:16 09:30 09:50 11:30 11:51 12:12 12:33 12:53 13:13 14:33 14:54 15:14 15:37 15:58 16:19 16:39 17:01 17:24 18:09 18:42 19:04 19:33 20:00 20:55 21:40 22:40 23:47
Unstone Green, adj Whittington Lane 05:58 07:07 07:34 08:04 08:32 08:55 09:16 09:30 09:50 11:30 11:51 12:12 12:33 12:53 13:13 14:33 14:54 15:14 15:37 15:58 16:19 16:39 17:01 17:24 18:09 18:42 19:04 19:33 20:00 20:55 21:40 22:40 23:47
Sheepbridge, opp Brierley Bridge 05:59 07:08 07:35 08:05 08:33 08:56 09:17 09:31 09:51 11:31 11:52 12:13 12:34 12:54 13:14 14:34 14:55 15:15 15:38 15:59 16:20 16:40 17:02 17:25 18:10 18:43 19:05 19:34 20:01 20:56 21:41 22:41 23:48
Sheepbridge, adj The Odd Couple 05:59 07:09 07:36 08:06 08:34 08:57 09:18 09:32 09:51 11:31 11:52 12:13 12:34 12:54 13:14 14:34 14:55 15:15 15:38 15:59 16:21 16:41 17:03 17:26 18:10 18:43 19:05 19:34 20:01 20:56 21:41 22:41 23:48
Sheepbridge, adj Carlisle Close 06:00 07:10 07:37 08:07 08:35 08:58 09:19 09:33 09:52 11:32 11:53 12:14 12:35 12:55 13:15 14:35 14:56 15:16 15:39 16:00 16:22 17:04 17:27 18:11 18:44 19:06 19:35 20:02 20:57 21:42 22:42 23:49
Old Whittington Prospect Road End (SE-bound) 06:01 07:11 07:38 08:08 08:36 08:59 09:20 09:34 09:53 11:33 11:54 12:15 12:36 12:56 13:16 14:36 14:57 15:17 15:40 16:01 16:23 17:05 17:28 18:12 18:45 19:07 19:36 20:03 20:58 21:43 22:43 23:50
Old Whittington, adj Victoria Street North 06:01 07:11 07:38 08:09 08:36 08:59 09:20 09:34 09:53 11:33 11:54 12:15 12:36 12:56 13:16 14:36 14:57 15:17 15:40 16:01 16:23 17:05 17:28 18:12 18:45 19:07 19:36 20:03 20:58 21:43 22:43 23:50
Old Whittington Prospect Road (SE-bound) 06:02 07:12 07:40 08:10 08:38 09:01 09:22 09:36 09:54 11:34 11:55 12:16 12:37 12:57 13:17 14:37 14:58 15:18 15:41 16:02 16:25 17:07 17:30 18:13 18:46 19:08 19:37 20:04 20:59 21:44 22:44 23:51
Old Whittington Whittington Hill (S-bound) 06:03 07:13 07:40 08:11 08:38 09:01 09:22 09:36 09:55 11:35 11:56 12:17 12:38 12:58 13:18 14:38 14:59 15:19 15:42 16:03 16:25 17:07 17:30 18:14 18:47 19:09 19:37 20:04 20:59 21:44 22:44 23:51
Old Whittington, opp Whittington Way 06:04 07:14 07:41 08:12 08:39 09:02 09:23 09:37 09:56 11:36 11:57 12:18 12:39 12:59 13:19 14:39 15:00 15:20 15:43 16:04 16:26 17:08 17:31 18:15 18:48 19:10 19:38 20:05 21:00 21:45 22:45 23:52
Whittington Moor, opp Brimington Road North 06:05 07:15 07:42 08:13 08:40 09:03 09:24 09:38 09:57 11:37 11:58 12:19 12:40 13:00 13:20 14:40 15:01 15:21 15:44 16:05 16:27 17:09 17:32 18:16 18:49 19:11 19:39 20:06 21:01 21:46 22:46 23:53
Sheepbridge, opp VW Garage 16:42
Sheepbridge, opp Bridge Way 16:43
Sheepbridge Carrwood Road (W-bound) 16:44
Sheepbridge, adj Home Express 16:44
Sheepbridge, adj Cobnar Wood Close 16:45
Sheepbridge, adj Eventemp 16:45
Sheepbridge Carrwood Road (S-bound) 16:46
Sheepbridge, adj Bridge Way 16:46
Sheepbridge, adj VW Garage 16:47
Sheepbridge, opp Endeavour Training 16:48
Sheepbridge, adj Foxwood Road 16:49
Newbold, opp Dunston Inn 16:51
Newbold, opp Coniston Road End 16:52
Newbold, adj Lindale Avenue 16:53
Newbold, opp Rydal Crescent 16:54
Newbold, adj Dunston Road 16:55
Whittington Moor, opp St Johns Road 16:56
Whittington Moor, adj Methodist Church 16:57
Whittington Moor Lidl (Stop 3) 06:06 07:16 07:44 08:15 08:42 09:05 09:26 09:40 09:58 11:38 11:59 12:20 12:41 13:01 13:21 14:41 15:02 15:22 15:45 16:06 16:29 16:58 17:11 17:34 18:17 18:50 19:12 19:40 20:07 21:02 21:47 22:47 23:54
Whittington Moor, adj Peter Webster Centre 06:06 07:16 07:44 08:15 08:42 09:05 09:26 09:40 09:58 11:38 11:59 12:20 12:41 13:01 13:21 14:41 15:02 15:22 15:45 16:06 16:29 16:58 17:11 17:34 18:17 18:50 19:12 19:40 20:07 21:02 21:47 22:47 23:54
Whittington Moor, opp Stand Road 06:06 07:16 07:44 08:16 08:43 09:05 09:26 09:40 09:58 11:38 11:59 12:20 12:41 13:01 13:21 14:41 15:02 15:22 15:46 16:07 16:30 16:59 17:12 17:35 18:17 18:50 19:12 19:40 20:07 21:02 21:47 22:47 23:54
Whittington Moor, adj Proact Stadium 06:07 07:17 07:45 08:16 08:43 09:06 09:27 09:41 09:59 11:39 12:00 12:21 12:42 13:02 13:22 14:42 15:03 15:23 15:46 16:07 16:30 16:59 17:12 17:35 18:18 18:51 19:13 19:41 20:08 21:03 21:48 22:48 23:55
Whittington Moor, adj Donkey Derby 06:07 07:17 07:45 08:17 08:44 09:06 09:27 09:41 09:59 11:39 12:00 12:21 12:42 13:02 13:22 14:42 15:03 15:23 15:47 16:08 16:31 17:00 17:13 17:36 18:18 18:51 19:13 19:41 20:08 21:03 21:48 22:48 23:55
Stonegravels, adj Lockoford Lane 06:08 07:18 07:46 08:18 08:45 09:07 09:28 09:42 10:00 11:40 12:01 12:22 12:43 13:03 13:23 14:43 15:04 15:24 15:48 16:09 16:32 17:01 17:14 17:37 18:19 18:52 19:14 19:42 20:09 21:04 21:49 22:49 23:56
The Stonegravels (adj) 06:08 07:18 07:46 08:18 08:45 09:07 09:28 09:42 10:00 11:40 12:01 12:22 12:43 13:03 13:23 14:43 15:04 15:24 15:48 16:09 16:32 17:01 17:14 17:37 18:19 18:52 19:14 19:42 20:09 21:04 21:49 22:49 23:56
Stonegravels, adj Parish Centre 06:09 07:19 07:47 08:19 08:46 09:08 09:29 09:43 10:01 11:41 12:02 12:23 12:44 13:04 13:24 14:44 15:05 15:25 15:49 16:10 16:33 17:02 17:15 17:38 18:20 18:53 19:15 19:43 20:10 21:05 21:50 22:50 23:57
Stonegravels, opp Stagecoach Bus Depot 06:10 07:20 07:48 08:20 08:47 09:09 09:30 09:44 10:02 11:42 12:03 12:24 12:45 13:05 13:25 14:45 15:06 15:26 15:50 16:11 16:34 17:03 17:16 17:39 18:21 18:54 19:16 19:44 20:11 21:06 21:51 22:51 23:58
Chesterfield, adj St Helena Centre 06:13 07:23 07:51 08:23 08:50 09:12 09:33 09:47 10:05 11:45 12:06 12:27 12:48 13:08 13:28 14:48 15:09 15:29 15:53 16:14 16:37 17:06 17:19 17:42 18:24 18:57 19:18 19:46 20:13 21:08 21:53 22:53 00:01
Chesterfield Elder Way (Stop S2) 06:15 07:25 07:53 08:26 08:53 09:14 09:35 09:49 10:07 11:47 12:08 12:29 12:50 13:10 13:30 14:50 15:11 15:31 15:55 16:16 16:39 17:08 17:21 17:44 18:26 18:59 19:20 19:48 20:15 21:10 21:55 22:55 00:02
Chesterfield Rose Hill (Stop M) 08:26 08:53 09:14 09:35 09:49 10:07 11:47 12:08 12:29 12:50 13:10 13:30 14:50 15:11 15:31 15:55 16:16 16:39 17:21 17:44
Chesterfield West Bars (Stop E) 08:28 08:55 09:16 09:37s 09:51s 10:09 11:49 12:10s 12:31s 12:52s 13:12s 13:32s 14:52s 15:13s 15:33s 15:57 16:18 16:41s 17:23s 17:46s
Chesterfield New Beetwell Street (Stop B9) 08:30 08:57 09:18 09:39 09:53 10:11 11:51 12:12 12:33 12:54 13:14 13:34 14:54 15:15 15:35 15:59 16:20 16:43 17:25 17:48

Chesterfield - Dronfield - Sheffield

Chesterfield New Beetwell Street (Stop B2) 08:45 then every 20 minutes until 12:05 12:25 then every 20 minutes until 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:55 17:30 18:00
Chesterfield Beetwell Street (Stop G) 08:46 12:06 12:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:56 17:31 18:01
Hallowes, adj Burns Drive 07:00 07:36
Hallowes, opp Chaucer Drive 07:01 07:37
Hallowes Shakespeare Crescent (NW-bound) 07:01 07:37
Hallowes Highgate Drive (N-bound) 07:02 07:38
Hallowes, opp Eastfield Road 07:02 07:38
Chesterfield Cavendish Street (Stop T2) 05:15 05:37 06:00 06:22 07:03 07:34 08:00 08:25 08:49 12:09 12:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:59 17:34 18:04 19:05 19:50 20:50 22:00 23:00
Chesterfield Holywell Cross (Stop V) 05:15 05:37 06:00 06:22 07:03 07:34 08:00 08:25 08:49 12:09 12:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:59 17:34 18:04 19:05 19:50 20:50 22:00 23:00
Stonegravels, adj Brunswick Street 05:17 05:39 06:02 06:24 07:05 07:36 08:02 08:27 08:51 12:11 12:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 17:01 17:36 18:06 19:07 19:52 20:52 22:02 23:02
Stonegravels, adj Stagecoach Bus Depot 05:18 05:40 06:03 06:25 07:06 07:37 08:03 08:28 08:52 12:12 12:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 17:02 17:37 18:07 19:08 19:53 20:53 22:03 23:03
Stonegravels, opp Parish Centre 05:18 05:40 06:03 06:25 07:06 07:37 08:03 08:28 08:52 12:12 12:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 17:02 17:37 18:07 19:08 19:53 20:53 22:03 23:03
The Stonegravels (opp) 05:19 05:41 06:04 06:26 07:07 07:38 08:04 08:29 08:53 12:13 12:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 17:04 17:39 18:08 19:09 19:54 20:54 22:04 23:04
Stonegravels, opp Lockoford Lane 05:19 05:41 06:04 06:26 07:07 07:38 08:04 08:29 08:53 12:13 12:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 17:04 17:39 18:08 19:09 19:54 20:54 22:04 23:04
Whittington Moor, opp Donkey Derby 05:20 05:42 06:05 06:27 07:08 07:39 08:05 08:30 08:54 12:14 12:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 17:05 17:40 18:09 19:09 19:55 20:55 22:05 23:05
Whittington Moor, opp Proact Stadium 05:21 05:43 06:06 06:28 07:09 07:40 08:06 08:31 08:55 12:15 12:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 17:06 17:41 18:10 19:10 19:56 20:56 22:06 23:06
Whittington Moor, adj Stand Road 05:21 05:43 06:06 06:28 07:09 07:40 08:06 08:31 08:55 12:15 12:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 17:07 17:42 18:10 19:11 19:56 20:56 22:06 23:06
Whittington Moor, opp Derby Tup 05:22 05:44 06:07 06:29 07:10 07:41 08:07 08:32 08:56 12:16 12:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 17:08 17:43 18:11 19:11 19:57 20:57 22:07 23:07
Whittington Moor Lidl (Stop 2) 05:23 05:45 06:08 06:30 07:11 07:42 08:08 08:33 08:57 12:17 12:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 17:09 17:44 18:12 19:12 19:58 20:58 22:08 23:08
Whittington Moor, adj Brimington Road North 05:23 05:45 06:08 06:30 07:11 07:42 08:08 08:33 08:57 12:17 12:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 17:09 17:44 18:12 19:12 19:58 20:58 22:08 23:08
Old Whittington, adj Whittington Way 05:24 05:46 06:09 06:31 07:12 07:43 08:10 08:35 08:58 12:18 12:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 17:10 17:45 18:13 19:13 19:59 20:59 22:09 23:09
Old Whittington Prospect Road (NW-bound) 05:25 05:47 06:10 06:32 07:13 07:44 08:11 08:36 08:59 12:19 12:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:11 17:46 18:14 19:14 20:00 21:00 22:10 23:10
Old Whittington, opp Victoria Street North 05:26 05:48 06:11 06:33 07:14 07:45 08:12 08:37 09:00 12:20 12:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:12 17:47 18:15 19:15 20:01 21:01 22:11 23:11
Old Whittington Prospect Road End (NW-bound) 05:27 05:49 06:12 06:34 07:15 07:46 08:13 08:38 09:01 12:21 12:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:13 17:48 18:16 19:16 20:02 21:02 22:12 23:12
Sheepbridge, opp Carlisle Close 05:27 05:49 06:12 06:34 07:15 07:46 08:14 08:39 09:01 12:21 12:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:22 15:42 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:13 17:48 18:16 19:16 20:02 21:02 22:12 23:12
Sheepbridge, opp The Odd Couple 05:28 05:50 06:13 06:35 07:16 07:47 08:15 08:40 09:02 12:22 12:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:23 15:43 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:14 17:49 18:17 19:17 20:03 21:03 22:13 23:13
Sheepbridge, adj Brierley Bridge 05:28 05:51 06:14 06:36 07:17 07:48 08:16 08:41 09:03 12:23 12:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:15 17:50 18:18 19:18 20:03 21:03 22:13 23:13
Unstone Green, opp Whittington Lane 05:29 05:52 06:15 06:37 07:18 07:49 08:18 08:43 09:04 12:24 12:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:25 15:45 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:16 17:51 18:19 19:19 20:04 21:04 22:14 23:14
Unstone Green, adj Loundes Road 05:30 05:53 06:16 06:38 07:19 07:50 08:19 08:44 09:05 12:25 12:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:26 15:46 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:17 17:52 18:20 19:20 20:05 21:05 22:15 23:15
Unstone, opp Crow Lane 05:30 05:53 06:17 06:39 07:20 07:51 08:20 08:45 09:06 12:26 12:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:27 15:47 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:18 17:53 18:21 19:20 20:05 21:05 22:15 23:15
Unstone, adj Fleur De Lys 05:31 05:54 06:17 06:39 07:20 07:51 08:20 08:45 09:06 12:26 12:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:27 15:47 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:18 17:53 18:21 19:21 20:06 21:06 22:16 23:16
Unstone Hill (NW-bound) 05:32 05:55 06:18 06:41 07:22 07:53 08:22 08:47 09:07 12:27 12:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:19 17:54 18:22 19:22 20:07 21:07 22:17 23:17
Dronfield, adj Hallowes Rise 05:33 05:56 06:20 06:42 07:03 07:23 07:39 07:54 08:23 08:48 09:09 12:29 12:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:30 15:50 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:21 17:56 18:24 19:23 20:08 21:08 22:18 23:18
Dronfield, adj Cemetery 05:34 05:57 06:20 06:43 07:04 07:24 07:40 07:55 08:24 08:49 09:09 12:29 12:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:21 17:56 18:24 19:24 20:09 21:09 22:19 23:19
Dronfield, adj Fire Station 05:34 05:57 06:21 06:44 07:04 07:25 07:40 07:56 08:25 08:50 09:10 12:30 12:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:22 17:57 18:25 19:24 20:09 21:09 22:19 23:19
Dronfield, adj Anglesey Road 05:35 05:58 06:22 06:44 07:05 07:25 07:41 07:56 08:25 08:50 09:11 12:31 12:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:32 15:52 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:23 17:58 18:26 19:25 20:10 21:10 22:20 23:20
Dronfield Hollins Spring Avenue (W-bound) 05:36 05:59 06:22 06:45 07:06 07:26 07:42 07:57 08:26 08:51 09:11 12:31 12:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:23 17:58 18:26 19:26 20:11 21:11 22:21 23:21
Dronfield, adj Curzon Avenue 05:36 05:59 06:23 06:46 07:07 07:27 07:43 07:58 08:27 08:52 09:12 12:32 12:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:24 17:59 18:27 19:26 20:11 21:11 22:21 23:21
Dronfield, opp Farwater Lane 05:37 06:00 06:24 06:46 07:07 07:27 07:43 07:58 08:27 08:52 09:13 12:33 12:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:34 15:54 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:25 18:00 18:28 19:27 20:12 21:12 22:22 23:22
Dronfield, opp Gosforth Close 05:37 06:00 06:24 06:47 07:08 07:28 07:44 07:59 08:28 08:53 09:13 12:33 12:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:25 18:00 18:28 19:27 20:12 21:12 22:22 23:22
Gosforth Flyover (W-bound) 05:38 06:01 06:25 06:48 07:09 07:29 07:45 08:00 08:29 08:54 09:14 12:34 12:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:26 18:01 18:29 19:28 20:13 21:13 22:23 23:23
Gosforth, opp Coniston Road East 05:38 06:01 06:25 06:48 07:09 07:29 07:45 08:00 08:29 08:54 09:14 12:34 12:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:26 18:01 18:29 19:28 20:13 21:13 22:23 23:23
Gosforth, adj Gainsborough Road 05:39 06:02 06:26 06:49 07:10 07:30 07:46 08:01 08:30 08:55 09:15 12:35 12:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:27 18:02 18:30 19:29 20:14 21:14 22:24 23:24
Dronfield Woodhouse, adj Ashford Road 05:39 06:02 06:27 06:50 07:11 07:31 07:47 08:02 08:31 08:56 09:16 12:36 12:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:28 18:03 18:31 19:29 20:14 21:14 22:24 23:24
Dronfield Woodhouse, adj Hayfield Close 05:40 06:03 06:27 06:50 07:12 07:32 07:48 08:03 08:32 08:56 09:16 12:36 12:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:29 18:03 18:31 19:30 20:15 21:15 22:25 23:25
Dronfield Woodhouse, adj Gardom Close 05:40 06:03 06:28 06:51 07:13 07:33 07:49 08:04 08:33 08:57 09:17 12:37 12:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:30 18:04 18:32 19:30 20:15 21:15 22:25 23:25
Dronfield Woodhouse, opp Balmoral Crescent 05:41 06:04 06:29 06:52 07:14 07:34 07:50 08:05 08:34 08:58 09:18 12:38 12:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:31 18:05 18:33 19:31 20:16 21:16 22:26 23:26
Dronfield Woodhouse, opp Tay Close 05:41 06:05 06:29 06:52 07:14 07:34 07:50 08:05 08:34 08:58 09:18 12:38 12:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:31 18:05 18:33 19:31 20:16 21:16 22:26 23:26
Dronfield Woodhouse, adj Talbot Arms 05:42 06:06 06:30 06:53 07:15 07:35 07:51 08:06 08:35 08:59 09:19 12:39 12:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:32 18:06 18:34 19:32 20:17 21:17 22:27 23:27
Dronfield Woodhouse, opp Stubley Drive 05:42 06:07 06:30 06:53 07:15 07:35 07:51 08:06 08:35 08:59 09:19 12:39 12:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:32 18:06 18:34 19:32 20:17 21:17 22:27 23:27
Dronfield, adj Stubley Place 05:43 06:08 06:31 06:54 07:16 07:36 07:52 08:07 08:36 09:00 09:20 12:40 13:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:33 18:07 18:35 19:33 20:18 21:18 22:28 23:28
Dronfield, adj Summerwood Place 05:44 06:09 06:32 06:55 07:17 07:37 07:53 08:08 08:37 09:01 09:21 12:41 13:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:34 18:08 18:36 19:34 20:19 21:19 22:29 23:28
Dronfield, adj Wreakes Lane Top 05:46 06:12 06:34 06:57 07:19 07:39 07:55 08:10 08:39 09:03 09:23 12:43 13:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:36 18:10 18:38 19:36 20:21 21:21 22:31 23:30
Dronfield, adj Westbrook House 05:46 06:12 06:34 06:57 07:19 07:40 07:56 08:11 08:39 09:03 09:23 12:43 13:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:36 18:10 18:38 19:36 20:21 21:21 22:31 23:30
Dronfield, adj Coach and Horses 05:47 06:13 06:35 06:58 07:20 07:41 07:57 08:12 08:40 09:04 09:24 12:44 13:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:37 18:11 18:39 19:37 20:22 21:22 22:32 23:31
Dronfield, adj Bowshaw 05:48 06:14 06:36 06:59 07:22 07:42 07:58 08:13 08:42 09:05 09:25 12:45 13:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:38 18:12 18:40 19:38 20:23 21:23 22:33 23:33
Dronfield, adj Bowshaw Inn 05:48 06:14 06:36 07:00 07:23 07:43 07:59 08:14 08:43 09:06 09:26 12:46 13:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:39 18:13 18:41 19:39 20:24 21:24 22:34 23:34
Lowedges Road (adj) 05:50 06:16 06:38 07:02 07:25 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:45 09:08 09:28 12:48 13:08 14:28 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:42 18:15 18:43 19:41 20:26 21:26 22:36
Meadowhead, opp Hunstone Avenue 05:51 06:17 06:39 07:03 07:27 07:48 08:04 08:19 08:47 09:10 09:30 12:50 13:09 14:29 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:43 18:17 18:45 19:43 20:27 21:27 22:37
Meadowhead, opp Little Norton Lane 05:52 06:18 06:40 07:04 07:28 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:48 09:10 09:30 12:50 13:10 14:30 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:44 18:17 18:45 19:43 20:28 21:28 22:38
Meadowhead, opp Charles Ashmore Road 05:52 06:18 06:40 07:04 07:29 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:49 09:11 09:31 12:51 13:10 14:30 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:45 18:18 18:46 19:44 20:28 21:28 22:38
Meadowhead, adj Roxton Avenue 05:53 06:19 06:41 07:05 07:29 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:49 09:12 09:32 12:52 13:11 14:31 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:45 18:19 18:47 19:45 20:29 21:29 22:39
Meadowhead, opp Cobnar Wood 05:53 06:19 06:41 07:05 07:30 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:50 09:12 09:32 12:52 13:11 14:31 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:46 18:19 18:47 19:45 20:29 21:29 22:39
Woodseats, at St Thomas Church 05:54 06:20 06:42 07:06 07:31 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:51 09:13 09:33 12:53 13:12 14:32 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:47 18:20 18:48 19:46 20:30 21:30 22:40
Woodseats, adj Abbey Lane 05:54 06:20 06:42 07:06 07:31 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:51 09:13 09:33 12:53 13:12 14:32 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:47 18:20 18:48 19:46 20:30 21:30 22:40
Woodseats Library (at) 05:55 06:21 06:43 07:07 07:32 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:52 09:14 09:34 12:54 13:13 14:33 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:48 18:21 18:49 19:47 20:31 21:31 22:41
Woodseats, opp Haughton Road 05:55 06:21 06:43 07:07 07:32 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:52 09:14 09:34 12:54 13:13 14:33 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:48 18:21 18:49 19:47 20:31 21:31 22:41
Woodseats, adj The Dale 05:56 06:22 06:44 07:08 07:33 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:53 09:15 09:35 12:55 13:14 14:34 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:49 18:22 18:50 19:48 20:32 21:32 22:42
Woodseats Road (adj) 05:56 06:22 06:45 07:09 07:34 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:54 09:16 09:36 12:56 13:15 14:35 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:50 18:23 18:50 19:48 20:32 21:32 22:42
Woodseats, nr Tadcaster Road 05:57 06:23 06:46 07:10 07:35 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:55 09:17 09:37 12:57 13:16 14:36 14:58 15:18 15:38 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:51 18:24 18:51 19:49 20:33 21:33 22:43
Woodseats, adj Smithy Wood Crescent 05:58 06:24 06:46 07:11 07:36 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:56 09:17 09:37 12:57 13:16 14:36 14:58 15:18 15:39 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:51 18:24 18:52 19:50 20:34 21:34 22:44
Woodseats, nr Woodbank Crescent 05:58 06:24 06:47 07:12 07:37 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:57 09:18 09:38 12:58 13:17 14:37 14:59 15:19 15:40 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:52 18:25 18:52 19:50 20:34 21:34 22:44
Heeley, opp Binfield Road 05:59 06:25 06:48 07:13 07:38 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:58 09:19 09:39 12:59 13:18 14:38 15:00 15:20 15:41 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:53 18:26 18:53 19:51 20:35 21:35 22:45
Heeley Retail Park (at) 06:00 06:26 06:49 07:14 07:39 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:59 09:20 09:40 13:00 13:19 14:39 15:01 15:21 15:42 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:54 18:27 18:54 19:52 20:36 21:36 22:46
Heeley, opp Valley Road 06:01 06:27 06:50 07:15 07:40 08:02 08:17 08:32 09:00 09:21 09:41 13:01 13:20 14:40 15:02 15:22 15:43 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:55 18:28 18:55 19:53 20:37 21:37 22:47
Heeley, opp Artisan View 06:02 06:28 06:51 07:16 07:41 08:03 08:18 08:33 09:01 09:22 09:42 13:02 13:21 14:41 15:03 15:23 15:44 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:56 18:29 18:56 19:54 20:38 21:38 22:48
Heeley, opp Gleadless Road 06:03 06:29 06:52 07:17 07:42 08:04 08:19 08:34 09:02 09:23 09:43 13:03 13:22 14:42 15:04 15:24 15:45 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:57 18:30 18:57 19:54 20:38 21:38 22:48
Lowfield, adj Glover Road 06:04 06:30 06:53 07:18 07:43 08:05 08:20 08:35 09:03 09:24 09:44 13:04 13:23 14:43 15:05 15:25 15:46 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:58 18:31 18:58 19:55 20:39 21:39 22:49
Highfield, adj Sitwell Place 06:05 06:31 06:54 07:20 07:45 08:07 08:22 08:37 09:04 09:25 09:45 13:05 13:24 14:44 15:06 15:26 15:48 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:59 18:32 18:59 19:56 20:40 21:40 22:50
Highfield, opp John Street 06:06 06:32 06:55 07:21 07:46 08:08 08:23 08:38 09:05 09:26 09:46 13:06 13:25 14:45 15:07 15:27 15:49 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 18:00 18:33 19:00 19:57 20:41 21:41 22:51
Highfield, adj Boston Street 06:07 06:33 06:56 07:22 07:47 08:09 08:24 08:39 09:06 09:27 09:47 13:07 13:26 14:46 15:08 15:28 15:50 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 18:01 18:34 19:01 19:58 20:42 21:42 22:52
Sheffield Centre, nr Moor Market MF10 06:09 06:35 06:58 07:23 07:48 08:10 08:25 08:40 09:08 09:29 09:49 13:09 13:28 14:48 15:10 15:30 15:51 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 18:03 18:36 19:03 19:59 20:43 21:43 22:53
Sheffield Centre Moor Market ES3 (ES3) 06:10 06:36 06:59 07:24 07:49 08:11 08:26 08:41 09:09 09:30 09:50 13:10 13:29 14:49 15:11 15:31 15:52 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 18:04 18:37 19:04 20:00 20:44 21:44 22:54
Sheffield Centre, adj Arundel Lane 06:11 06:37 07:00 07:26 07:51 08:13 08:28 08:43 09:10 09:31 09:51 13:11 13:30 14:50 15:12 15:32 15:54 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 18:05 18:38 19:05 20:01 20:45 21:45 22:55
Sheffield Centre Showroom Cinema (SS2) 06:12 06:38 07:01 07:27 07:52 08:14 08:29 08:44 09:11 09:32 09:52 13:12 13:31 14:51 15:13 15:33 15:55 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 18:06 18:39 19:06 20:02 20:46 21:46 22:56
Sheffield Centre Fs4 (FS5) 06:13s 06:39 07:02 07:28 07:53 08:15s 08:30 08:45s 09:12 09:33 09:53s 13:13s 13:32s 14:52s 15:14s 15:34s 15:56s 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 18:07s 18:40s 19:07s 20:03s 20:47s 21:47s 22:57s
Sheffield Centre Fs3 (FS4) 06:14 06:40 07:03 07:29 07:54 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:13 09:34 09:54 13:14 13:33 14:53 15:15 15:35 15:57 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 18:08 18:41 19:08 20:04 20:48 21:48 22:58

Times marked s – “sets down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Related services

More information