bustimes.org

43 - Queensferry - Edinburgh

A bus service operated by Lothian Country

Outbound

Queensferry Scotstoun Terminus (Stop 1) 05:25 05:55 06:20 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:30 then every 20 minutes until 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:55 17:17 17:39 17:59 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:14 22:14 23:14
Queensferry, after Sommerville Gardens 05:26 05:56 06:21 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:56 17:18 17:40 18:00 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:15 22:15 23:14
Queensferry, before Provost Milne Grove 05:26 05:56 06:21 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:56 17:18 17:40 18:00 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:15 22:15 23:15
Queensferry, opp Atheling Grove 05:27 05:57 06:22 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:57 17:19 17:41 18:01 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:16 22:16 23:15
Queensferry, after Moubray Grove 05:27 05:57 06:22 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:57 17:19 17:41 18:01 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:16 22:16 23:16
Queensferry Ferrymuir Retail Park (SW-bound) 05:28 05:58 06:23 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:58 17:20 17:42 18:02 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:17 22:17 23:16
Queensferry Ferrymuir Retail Park (N-bound) 05:29 05:59 06:24 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:59 17:21 17:43 18:03 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:18 22:18 23:17
Queensferry, opp Long Crook 05:31 06:01 06:27 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:17 16:37 17:02 17:24 17:46 18:06 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:20 22:20 23:18
Queensferry, opp Echline Park 05:32 06:02 06:27 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 17:02 17:24 17:46 18:06 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:20 22:20 23:19
Queensferry, after Echline Corner 05:33 06:03 06:29 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 17:04 17:26 17:48 18:08 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:22 22:22 23:20
Queensferry, after Springfield Crescent 05:34 06:04 06:31 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:21 16:41 17:06 17:28 17:50 18:10 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:23 22:23 23:20
Queensferry, after Springfield View 05:35 06:05 06:32 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:22 16:42 17:07 17:29 17:51 18:11 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:23 22:23 23:21
Queensferry, after Walker Drive 05:36 06:06 06:33 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:23 16:43 17:08 17:30 17:52 18:12 18:26 18:56 19:26 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:24 22:24 23:21
Queensferry Police Station (opp) 05:37 06:07 06:34 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:24 16:44 17:09 17:31 17:53 18:13 18:27 18:57 19:27 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:25 22:25 23:22
Queensferry The Loan (S-bound) 05:37 06:07 06:35 08:20 08:50 09:19 09:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:24 16:44 17:09 17:31 17:53 18:13 18:27 18:57 19:27 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:25 22:25 23:22
Queensferry Burgess Road (E-bound) 05:39 06:09 06:36 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:26 16:46 17:11 17:33 17:55 18:15 18:29 18:59 19:29 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:27 22:27 23:23
Queensferry, opp Queen Margaret Drive 05:40 06:10 06:37 08:23 08:53 09:22 09:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:27 16:47 17:12 17:34 17:56 18:16 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:28 22:28 23:25
Queensferry, opp Ashburnham Road 05:41 06:11 06:38 08:24 08:54 09:23 09:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:28 16:48 17:13 17:35 17:57 18:17 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:29 22:29 23:25
Dalmeny, opp Railway Station 05:42 06:12 06:39 08:25 08:55 09:24 09:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:29 16:49 17:14 17:36 17:58 18:18 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:30 22:30 23:26
Dalmeny, opp Bankhead Cottages 05:43 06:13 06:41 08:26 08:56 09:25 09:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:30 16:50 17:15 17:37 17:59 18:19 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:31 22:31 23:27
Dalmeny, at Village Hall 05:44 06:14 06:42 08:28 08:58 09:26 09:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:31 16:51 17:16 17:38 18:00 18:20 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:32 22:32 23:28
Easter Dalmeny (opp) 05:45 06:15 06:43 08:29 08:59 09:27 09:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:32 16:52 17:17 17:39 18:01 18:21 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:33 22:33 23:29
Dalmeny, at Barnbougle Gate Lodge 05:46 06:16 06:45 08:31 09:01 09:29 09:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:34 16:54 17:19 17:41 18:03 18:23 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:34 22:34 23:30
Dalmeny Burnshot Flyover (SE-bound) 05:48 06:18 06:47 08:34 09:04 09:31 09:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:36 16:56 17:21 17:43 18:05 18:25 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:36 22:36 23:32
Dalmeny, opp Craigiehall 05:49 06:19 06:48 08:35 09:05 09:32 09:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:37 16:57 17:22 17:44 18:06 18:26 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:37 22:37 23:32
Cramond Bridge Cramond Brig (SE-bound) 05:50 06:20 06:48 08:35 09:05 09:32 09:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:37 16:57 17:22 17:44 18:06 18:26 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:38 22:38 23:33
Cramond Bridge, after Braehead Avenue 05:50 06:20 06:49 08:36 09:06 09:33 09:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:38 16:58 17:23 17:45 18:07 18:27 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:38 22:38 23:33
Cramond Bridge, opp Cammo Crescent 05:51 06:21 06:50 08:37 09:07 09:34 09:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:39 16:59 17:24 17:46 18:08 18:28 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:39 22:39 23:34
Barnton Junction (E-bound) 05:51 06:21 06:50 08:37 09:07 09:34 09:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:39 16:59 17:24 17:46 18:08 18:28 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:39 22:39 23:34
Barnton, opp Drum Brae North 05:52 06:22 06:51 08:38 09:08 09:35 09:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:40 17:00 17:25 17:47 18:09 18:29 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:40 22:40 23:35
Barnton, before Parkgrove Road 05:52 06:22 06:51 08:40 09:09 09:36 10:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:41 17:01 17:26 17:48 18:10 18:29 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:40 22:40 23:35
Barnton, opp Parkgrove Street 05:53 06:23 06:52 08:41 09:10 09:36 10:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:41 17:01 17:26 17:48 18:10 18:30 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:41 22:41 23:36
Barnton, opp Clermiston Drive 05:54 06:24 06:53 08:43 09:12 09:37 10:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:42 17:02 17:27 17:49 18:11 18:31 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:42 22:42 23:37
Blackhall, opp Hillpark Steps 05:55 06:25 06:54 08:45 09:13 09:39 10:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:44 17:04 17:29 17:51 18:13 18:32 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:43 22:43 23:38
Blackhall, after Marchfield Park Lane 05:56 06:26 06:55 08:46 09:15 09:40 10:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:45 17:05 17:30 17:52 18:14 18:33 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:43 22:43 23:38
Blackhall, after Marchfield Park 05:56 06:26 06:55 08:47 09:16 09:40 10:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:45 17:05 17:30 17:52 18:14 18:33 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:44 22:44 23:39
Blackhall Library (nr) 05:57 06:27 06:56 08:48 09:16 09:41 10:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:46 17:06 17:31 17:53 18:15 18:34 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:44 22:44 23:39
Blackhall, nr Telford Road 05:58 06:28 06:57 08:50 09:18 09:42 10:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:47 17:07 17:32 17:54 18:16 18:35 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:45 22:45 23:40
Blackhall, after Columba Avenue 05:59 06:29 06:58 08:51 09:19 09:43 10:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:48 17:08 17:33 17:55 18:17 18:36 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:45 22:45 23:40
Blackhall, opp St Columba's Church 05:59 06:29 06:58 08:52 09:19 09:43 10:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:48 17:08 17:33 17:55 18:17 18:36 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:46 22:46 23:41
Blackhall, at Maidencraig Crescent 06:00 06:30 06:59 08:53 09:20 09:44 10:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:49 17:09 17:34 17:56 18:18 18:37 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:46 22:46 23:41
Craigleith Road (before) 06:00 06:30 07:00 08:54 09:21 09:45 10:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:50 17:10 17:35 17:57 18:19 18:38 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:47 22:47 23:42
Craigleith Drive (before) 06:01 06:31 07:01 08:55 09:22 09:46 10:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:51 17:11 17:36 17:58 18:20 18:39 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:48 22:48 23:42
Orchard Brae, nr Orchard Road 06:02 06:32 07:02 08:58 09:24 09:48 10:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:53 17:13 17:38 18:00 18:22 18:40 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:49 22:49 23:43
Orchard Brae, after Queensferry Terrace 06:03 06:33 07:03 08:59 09:25 09:49 10:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:54 17:14 17:39 18:01 18:23 18:41 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:49 22:49 23:44
Orchard Brae, opp Stewart's Melville 06:03 06:33 07:04 09:00 09:25 09:49 10:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:54 17:14 17:39 18:01 18:23 18:42 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:50 22:50 23:44
Orchard Brae, o/s Learmonth Terrace 06:05 06:35 07:05 09:02 09:27 09:51 10:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:56 17:16 17:41 18:03 18:25 18:43 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:51 22:51 23:45
Dean Bridge (before) 06:05 06:35 07:06 09:03 09:28 09:52 10:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:57 17:17 17:42 18:04 18:26 18:44 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:52 22:52 23:46
W End Drumsheugh Place (Stop QA) 06:06 06:36 07:07 09:05 09:29 09:53 10:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:58 17:18 17:43 18:05 18:27 18:45 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:52 22:52 23:47
W End Queensferry Street (Stop QC) 06:07 06:37 07:08 09:06 09:30 09:54 10:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:59 17:19 17:44 18:06 18:28 18:46 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:53 22:53 23:47
Edinburgh Princes Street (west) (Stop PC) 06:10 06:40 07:11 09:09 09:33 09:57 10:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:02 17:22 17:47 18:09 18:31 18:49 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:31 21:01 21:31 21:56 22:56 23:49
Edinburgh George Street (Assembly Rooms) (Stop GG) 06:13 06:43 07:14 09:14 09:36 10:00 10:24 15:44 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:07 17:27 17:52 18:14 18:34 18:52 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:34 21:04 21:34 21:59 22:59 23:52
Edinburgh George Street (The Dome) (Stop GL) 06:14 06:44 07:16 09:16 09:38 10:02 10:26 15:46 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:09 17:29 17:54 18:16 18:36 18:54 19:07 19:37 20:06 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:00 23:00 23:54
Edinburgh St Andrew Square (Stop YD) 06:16 06:46 07:18 09:18 09:40 10:04 10:28 15:48 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:11 17:31 17:56 18:18 18:38 18:56 19:09 19:39 20:08 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:02 23:02 23:55

Inbound

Edinburgh St Andrew Square (Stop YD) 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:20 08:40 then every 20 minutes until 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:15 then every 30 minutes until 22:15 23:15
Edinburgh George Street (The Dome) (Stop GM) 05:57 06:27 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:23 08:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:18 22:18 23:18
Edinburgh George Street (Assembly Rooms) (Stop GS) 05:59 06:29 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:25 08:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:06 16:26 18:11 18:30 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:20 22:20 23:20
Edinburgh Princes Street (west) (Stop PU) 06:01 06:31 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:27 08:47 15:07 15:27 15:48 16:08 16:28 18:13 18:33 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:21 22:21 23:21
W End Queensferry Street (Stop QE) 06:04 06:34 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:31 08:51 15:11 15:31 15:52 16:13 16:33 18:18 18:37 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:25 22:25 23:25
W End Drumsheugh Place (Stop QF) 06:04 06:34 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:31 08:51 15:11 15:31 15:53 16:14 16:34 18:19 18:37 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:25 22:25 23:25
Dean Bridge (after) 06:05 06:35 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:33 08:53 15:13 15:33 15:54 16:15 16:35 18:20 18:39 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:27 22:27 23:27
Orchard Brae, opp Learmonth Terrace 06:06 06:36 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:34 08:54 15:14 15:34 15:55 16:16 16:36 18:21 18:39 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:27 22:27 23:27
Orchard Brae, at Stewart's Melville 06:07 06:37 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:34 08:54 15:14 15:34 15:56 16:17 16:37 18:22 18:40 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:28 22:28 23:28
Orchard Brae, before Queensferry Terrace 06:07 06:37 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:35 08:55 15:15 15:35 15:57 16:18 16:38 18:23 18:41 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:29 22:29 23:29
Orchard Brae, after Orchard Road 06:09 06:39 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:37 08:57 15:17 15:37 15:59 16:20 16:40 18:25 18:42 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:30 22:30 23:30
Craigleith Drive (nr) 06:09 06:39 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:37 08:57 15:17 15:37 15:59 16:20 16:40 18:25 18:43 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:31 22:31 23:31
Craigleith Road (after) 06:10 06:40 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:38 08:58 15:18 15:38 16:01 16:22 16:42 18:27 18:43 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:31 22:31 23:31
Blackhall, opp Maidencraig Crescent 06:11 06:41 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:39 08:59 15:19 15:39 16:02 16:23 16:43 18:28 18:44 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:32 22:32 23:32
Blackhall, after St Columba's Church 06:11 06:41 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:40 09:00 15:20 15:40 16:03 16:24 16:44 18:29 18:45 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:33 22:33 23:33
Blackhall, before Columba Avenue 06:12 06:42 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:41 09:01 15:21 15:41 16:03 16:24 16:44 18:29 18:46 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:34 22:34 23:34
Blackhall, before Telford Road 06:12 06:42 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:41 09:01 15:21 15:41 16:04 16:25 16:45 18:30 18:46 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:34 22:34 23:34
Blackhall Library (opp) 06:13 06:43 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:42 09:02 15:22 15:42 16:05 16:26 16:47 18:31 18:47 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:35 22:35 23:35
Blackhall, before Marchfield Terrace 06:13 06:43 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:42 09:02 15:22 15:43 16:06 16:27 16:48 18:32 18:48 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:35 22:35 23:35
Blackhall, opp Marchfield Park 06:14 06:44 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:43 09:03 15:23 15:43 16:06 16:28 16:48 18:32 18:48 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:36 22:36 23:36
Blackhall, opp Marchfield Park Lane 06:14 06:44 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:43 09:03 15:23 15:43 16:07 16:29 16:49 18:33 18:48 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:36 22:36 23:36
Blackhall, adj Hillpark Steps 06:14 06:45 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:44 09:04 15:24 15:44 16:08 16:30 16:50 18:34 18:49 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:37 22:37 23:37
Barnton, at Clermiston Drive 06:16 06:46 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:45 09:05 15:25 15:46 16:10 16:32 16:53 18:35 18:51 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:38 22:38 23:38
Barnton, after Parkgrove Street 06:16 06:47 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:46 09:06 15:26 15:47 16:11 16:34 16:54 18:37 18:52 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:39 22:39 23:39
Barnton, after Parkgrove Road 06:17 06:48 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:47 09:07 15:27 15:48 16:12 16:35 16:56 18:37 18:53 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:40 22:40 23:40
Barnton, before Drum Brae North 06:18 06:49 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:48 09:08 15:28 15:48 16:13 16:36 16:57 18:38 18:53 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:41 22:41 23:41
Barnton Junction (W-bound) 06:18 06:49 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:48 09:08 15:28 15:49 16:14 16:37 16:58 18:39 18:54 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:41 22:41 23:41
Cramond Bridge, at Cammo Crescent 06:18 06:50 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:49 09:09 15:29 15:50 16:15 16:38 16:59 18:40 18:55 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:41 22:41 23:41
Cramond Bridge, opp Braehead Avenue 06:19 06:50 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:49 09:09 15:29 15:50 16:15 16:38 16:59 18:40 18:55 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:42 22:42 23:42
Cramond Bridge Cramond Brig (NW-bound) 06:19 06:51 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:50 09:10 15:30 15:51 16:16 16:39 17:00 18:41 18:56 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:42 22:42 23:42
Dalmeny, at Craigiehall 06:20 06:51 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:50 09:10 15:30 15:51 16:16 16:39 17:00 18:41 18:56 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:43 22:43 23:43
Dalmeny Burnshot Flyover (NW-bound) 06:21 06:52 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:51 09:11 15:31 15:52 16:17 16:40 17:01 18:42 18:57 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:44 22:44 23:44
Dalmeny, opp Barnbougle Gate Lodge 06:23 06:54 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:53 09:13 15:33 15:54 16:19 16:42 17:03 18:44 18:59 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:46 22:46 23:46
Easter Dalmeny (at) 06:24 06:56 07:30 08:00 08:30 08:55 09:15 15:35 15:56 16:21 16:44 17:05 18:46 19:01 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:47 22:47 23:47
Dalmeny, opp Village Hall 06:25 06:57 07:31 08:01 08:31 08:56 09:16 15:36 15:57 16:22 16:45 17:06 18:47 19:02 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:48 22:48 23:48
Dalmeny, at Bankhead Cottages 06:27 06:59 07:33 08:03 08:33 08:58 09:18 15:38 15:59 16:24 16:47 17:08 18:49 19:04 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:50 22:50 23:50
Dalmeny, at Railway Station 06:28 07:00 07:34 08:04 08:34 08:59 09:19 15:39 16:00 16:25 16:48 17:09 18:50 19:05 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:51 22:51 23:51
Queensferry, after Ashburnham Road 06:29 07:01 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:00 09:20 15:40 16:01 16:26 16:49 17:10 18:51 19:06 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:52 22:52 23:52
Queensferry, after Queen Margaret Drive 06:30 07:02 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:01 09:21 15:41 16:02 16:27 16:50 17:11 18:52 19:07 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:52 22:52 23:52
Queensferry Burgess Road (W-bound) 06:31 07:03 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:02 09:22 15:42 16:03 16:28 16:51 17:12 18:53 19:08 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:54 22:54 23:54
Queensferry The Loan (N-bound) 06:32 07:04 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:03 09:23 15:43 16:04 16:29 16:52 17:13 18:54 19:09 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:54 22:54 23:54
Queensferry Police Station (at) 06:33 07:05 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:04 09:24 15:44 16:05 16:30 16:53 17:14 18:55 19:10 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:55 22:55 23:55
Queensferry, opp Walker Drive 06:34 07:07 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:06 09:25 15:45 16:07 16:32 16:55 17:16 18:56 19:11 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:56 22:56 23:56
Queensferry, opp Springfield View 06:35 07:07 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:07 09:26 15:46 16:07 16:32 16:55 17:16 18:57 19:12 19:30 20:00 20:30 20:57 22:57 23:57
Queensferry, opp Springfield Crescent 06:36 07:08 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:08 09:27 15:47 16:08 16:33 16:56 17:17 18:58 19:13 19:31 20:01 20:31 20:58 22:58 23:58
Queensferry, before Echline Corner 06:37 07:09 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:09 09:28 15:48 16:09 16:34 16:57 17:18 18:59 19:14 19:32 20:02 20:31 20:58 22:58 23:58
Queensferry, at Echline Park 06:38 07:11 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:11 09:29 15:49 16:11 16:36 16:59 17:20 19:00 19:15 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:00 23:00 00:00
Queensferry, at Long Crook 06:39 07:12 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:11 09:30 15:50 16:12 16:37 17:00 17:21 19:01 19:16 19:34 20:04 20:33 21:00 23:00 00:00
Queensferry Ferrymuir Retail Park (S-bound) 06:41 07:14 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:14 09:32 15:52 16:14 16:39 17:02 17:23 19:03 19:18 19:36 20:06 20:35 21:02 23:02 00:02
Queensferry Ferrymuir Retail Park (E-bound) 06:42 07:15 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:15 09:33 15:53 16:15 16:40 17:03 17:24 19:04 19:19 19:37 20:07 20:36 21:03 23:03 00:03
Queensferry, before Moubray Grove 06:43 07:16 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:16 09:34 15:54 16:16 16:41 17:04 17:25 19:05 19:20 19:38 20:08 20:37 21:04 23:04 00:04
Queensferry, nr Atheling Grove 06:44 07:17 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:17 09:35 15:55 16:17 16:42 17:05 17:26 19:06 19:21 19:38 20:08 20:37 21:04 23:04 00:04
Queensferry, after Provost Milne Grove 06:45 07:18 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:18 09:36 15:56 16:18 16:43 17:06 17:27 19:07 19:22 19:39 20:09 20:38 21:05 23:05 00:05
Queensferry, opp Sommerville Gardens 06:45 07:18 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:18 09:36 15:56 16:18 16:43 17:06 17:27 19:07 19:22 19:39 20:09 20:38 21:05 23:05 00:05
Queensferry Scotstoun Terminus (Stop 1) 06:46 07:19 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:19 09:37 15:57 16:19 16:44 17:07 17:28 19:08 19:23 19:40 20:10 20:39 21:06 23:06 00:06

Similar services

More information

Lothian Country