Bus Times

431 - St Peter's Hospital - Addlestone

A bus service operated by Falcon Buses

Addlestone - St Peter's Hospital

Addlestone Tesco (Stop F) 08:25 09:20 10:15 11:13 then hourly until 14:13 15:13 15:47 16:17 17:19 18:05
Addlestone Church Road (Stop A) 08:26 09:21 10:16 11:14 14:14 15:14 15:48 16:18 17:20 18:06
Addlestone, opp Birchfield Close 08:27 09:21 10:16 11:14 14:14 15:15 15:49 16:19 17:20 18:06
Addlestone, opp St Paul's Church 08:28 09:22 10:17 11:15 14:15 15:16 15:50 16:20 17:21 18:07
Row Town, opp Ongar Close 08:29 09:23 10:18 11:16 14:16 15:17 15:51 16:21 17:22 18:08
Row Town, adj Coombelands Lane 08:31 09:24 10:19 11:17 14:17 15:19 15:53 16:23 17:23 18:09
Row Town, adj Oakhill Road 08:31 09:24 10:19 11:17 14:17 15:19 15:53 16:23 17:23 18:09
Rowhill, opp Furze Road 08:32 09:25 10:20 11:18 14:18 15:20 15:54 16:24 17:24 18:10
Rowhill, adj Hare Hill 08:33 09:25 10:20 11:18 14:18 15:20 15:54 16:24 17:24 18:10
Ottershaw Murray Road (W-bound) 08:34 09:26 10:21 11:19 14:19 15:21 15:55 16:25 17:25 18:11
Ottershaw, adj Brook Hall 08:36 09:28 10:23 11:21 14:21 15:23 15:57 16:27 17:27 18:13
Chertsey South, o/s St Peter's Hospital 08:43 09:32 10:27 11:25 14:25 15:27 16:31 17:31 18:19

St Peter's Hospital - Addlestone

Chertsey South, o/s St Peter's Hospital 09:00 09:37 then hourly until 14:37 15:27 16:35 17:35
Chertsey South St Peter's Hospital (entrance) 09:00 09:37 14:37 15:27 16:35 17:35
Ottershaw, opp Brook Hall 09:05 09:41 14:41 15:31 16:02 16:39 17:39
Ottershaw Murray Road (E-bound) 09:06 09:42 14:42 15:32 16:03 16:40 17:40
Rowhill Hare Hill (SE-bound) 09:07 09:43 14:43 15:33 16:04 16:41 17:41
Rowhill, adj Furze Road 09:08 09:43 14:43 15:33 16:04 16:41 17:41
Row Town, opp Oakhill Road 09:09 09:44 14:44 15:34 16:05 16:42 17:42
Row Town, opp Coombelands Lane 09:10 09:45 14:45 15:35 16:06 16:43 17:43
Row Town, adj Ongar Close 09:10 09:45 14:45 15:35 16:06 16:43 17:43
Addlestone, adj St Paul's Church 09:11 09:46 14:46 15:36 16:07 16:45 17:45
Addlestone, adj Birchfield Close 09:12 09:47 14:47 15:37 16:08 16:46 17:46
Addlestone Church Road (Stop K) 09:13 09:48 14:48 15:38 16:09 16:47 17:47
Addlestone Crouch Oak Lane (Stop D) 09:14 09:49 14:49 15:39 16:10 16:48 17:48
Addlestone Tesco (Stop F) 09:15 09:50 14:50 15:40 16:11 16:50 17:50

More information

Falcon Buses