🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

432 - Brixton - Crystal Palace - Anerley

A bus service operated by London General

Map

Brixton - Crystal Palace - Anerley

Brixton Road / Brixton Police Station (Stop F) 00:00 then every 15 minutes until 00:45 04:55 then every 20 minutes until 06:15 06:35 then every 20 minutes until 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:58 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 then every 15 minutes until 14:27 14:42 then every 15 minutes until 16:27 16:42 then every 15 minutes until 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:42 then every 15 minutes until 19:57 20:12 20:27 20:42 20:58 21:14 21:29 21:44 21:59 22:15 22:30 then every 15 minutes until 23:45
Brixton Station (Stop Q) 00:01 00:46 04:55 06:15 06:35 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 10:59 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:59 14:29 14:44 16:29 16:44 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:44 19:59 20:13 20:28 20:43 20:59 21:15 21:30 21:45 22:00 22:16 22:31 23:46
Brixton St Matthew's Church (Stop Z) 00:03 00:48 04:56 06:16 06:36 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:01 14:31 14:46 16:31 16:46 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:46 20:01 20:15 20:30 20:45 21:01 21:17 21:32 21:47 22:02 22:18 22:32 23:47
Brixton St Matthews Estate (Stop A) 00:04 00:49 04:56 06:16 06:36 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:02 14:32 14:47 16:32 16:47 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:47 20:02 20:16 20:31 20:46 21:02 21:18 21:33 21:48 22:03 22:19 22:33 23:48
Brixton Morval Road (Stop B) 00:05 00:50 04:57 06:17 06:37 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:03 14:33 14:48 16:33 16:48 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 20:03 20:17 20:32 20:47 21:03 21:19 21:34 21:49 22:04 22:20 22:34 23:49
Brixton Water Lane Effra Road (Stop C) 00:06 00:51 04:58 06:18 06:38 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:34 12:49 13:05 14:35 14:50 16:35 16:50 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:19 18:34 18:49 20:04 20:18 20:33 20:48 21:04 21:20 21:35 21:50 22:05 22:21 22:35 23:50
Herne Hill Jubilee Primary School (Stop D) 00:07 00:52 04:58 06:18 06:38 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:35 12:50 13:06 14:36 14:51 16:36 16:51 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:20 18:35 18:50 20:05 20:19 20:34 20:49 21:05 21:21 21:36 21:51 22:06 22:22 22:36 23:51
Tulse Hill Craignair Road (Stop E) 00:08 00:53 04:59 06:19 06:39 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:36 12:51 13:07 14:37 14:52 16:37 16:52 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:21 18:36 18:51 20:06 20:20 20:35 20:50 21:06 21:22 21:37 21:52 22:07 22:23 22:37 23:52
Upper Tulse Hill (Stop F) 00:09 00:54 05:00 06:20 06:40 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:07 12:22 12:38 12:53 13:09 14:39 14:54 16:39 16:54 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:23 18:38 18:53 20:08 20:22 20:37 20:52 21:07 21:23 21:38 21:53 22:08 22:24 22:38 23:53
Tulse Hill High Trees (Stop G) 00:10 00:55 05:01 06:21 06:41 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:08 12:23 12:39 12:54 13:10 14:40 14:55 16:40 16:55 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:24 18:39 18:54 20:09 20:23 20:38 20:53 21:08 21:24 21:39 21:54 22:09 22:25 22:39 23:54
Tulse Hill Tavern (Stop A) 00:11 00:56 05:02 06:22 06:42 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:09 12:24 12:40 12:55 13:11 14:41 14:56 16:41 16:56 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:25 18:40 18:55 20:10 20:24 20:39 20:54 21:09 21:25 21:40 21:55 22:10 22:26 22:40 23:55
Tulse Hill Station (Stop G) 00:13 00:58 05:03 06:23 06:43 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:11 12:26 12:42 12:57 13:13 14:43 14:58 16:43 16:58 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:27 18:42 18:57 20:12 20:26 20:41 20:56 21:11 21:27 21:42 21:57 22:12 22:28 22:41 23:56
Tulse Hill Elmcourt Road (Stop H) 00:13 00:58 05:03 06:23 06:43 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:12 12:27 12:43 12:58 13:14 14:44 14:59 16:44 16:59 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:28 18:43 18:58 20:13 20:27 20:42 20:57 21:11 21:27 21:42 21:57 22:12 22:28 22:41 23:56
W Norwood Lancaster Avenue (Stop L) 00:14 00:59 05:03 06:23 06:44 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:13 12:28 12:44 12:59 13:15 14:45 15:00 16:45 17:00 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:29 18:44 18:59 20:14 20:28 20:43 20:58 21:12 21:28 21:43 21:58 22:13 22:29 22:42 23:57
W Norwood Norwood Road / Robson Road (Stop P) 00:15 01:00 05:04 06:24 06:45 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:14 12:30 12:46 13:01 13:17 14:47 15:02 16:47 17:02 17:47 18:02 18:16 18:30 18:45 19:00 20:15 20:29 20:44 20:59 21:13 21:29 21:44 21:59 22:14 22:30 22:43 23:58
W Norwood West Norwood Station (Stop T) 00:16 01:01 05:04 06:24 06:45 08:25 08:40 08:56 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:15 12:31 12:47 13:02 13:18 14:48 15:03 16:48 17:03 17:48 18:03 18:17 18:31 18:46 19:01 20:16 20:30 20:45 21:00 21:14 21:30 21:45 22:00 22:15 22:31 22:44 23:59
W Norwood Ernest Avenue (Stop S) 00:17 01:02 05:05 06:25 06:46 08:26 08:41 08:57 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:16 12:32 12:48 13:03 13:19 14:49 15:04 16:49 17:04 17:49 18:04 18:18 18:32 18:47 19:02 20:17 20:31 20:46 21:01 21:15 21:31 21:46 22:01 22:16 22:32 22:45 00:00
W Norwood Gipsy Road (Stop Z) 00:17 01:02 05:05 06:25 06:46 08:26 08:41 08:57 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:17 12:33 12:49 13:04 13:20 14:50 15:05 16:50 17:05 17:50 18:05 18:19 18:33 18:48 19:03 20:18 20:32 20:47 21:02 21:16 21:32 21:47 22:02 22:17 22:32 22:45 00:00
W Norwood Eylewood Road (Stop A) 00:18 01:03 05:06 06:26 06:47 08:27 08:42 08:58 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:18 12:34 12:50 13:05 13:21 14:51 15:06 16:51 17:06 17:51 18:06 18:20 18:34 18:49 19:04 20:19 20:33 20:48 21:03 21:17 21:33 21:48 22:03 22:18 22:33 22:46 00:01
Norwood Park (Stop B) 00:19 01:04 05:07 06:27 06:48 08:28 08:43 08:59 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:19 12:35 12:51 13:06 13:22 14:52 15:07 16:52 17:07 17:52 18:07 18:21 18:35 18:50 19:05 20:20 20:34 20:49 21:04 21:18 21:34 21:49 22:04 22:19 22:34 22:47 00:02
Salter's Hill Norwood (Stop C) 00:20 01:05 05:07 06:27 06:49 08:29 08:44 09:00 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:20 12:36 12:52 13:08 13:24 14:54 15:08 16:53 17:08 17:53 18:08 18:22 18:36 18:51 19:06 20:21 20:35 20:50 21:05 21:19 21:35 21:50 22:05 22:20 22:35 22:48 00:03
Norwood Hermitage Road (Stop D) 00:21 01:06 05:08 06:28 06:50 08:30 08:45 09:01 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:22 12:38 12:54 13:10 13:26 14:56 15:10 16:55 17:10 17:55 18:10 18:24 18:38 18:53 19:07 20:22 20:36 20:51 21:06 21:20 21:36 21:51 22:06 22:21 22:36 22:49 00:04
Norwood Rockmount Road (->S) 00:22 01:07 05:09 06:29 06:51 08:31 08:46 09:02 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:08 12:24 12:40 12:56 13:12 13:28 14:58 15:12 16:57 17:11 17:56 18:11 18:25 18:39 18:54 19:09 20:24 20:38 20:53 21:07 21:21 21:37 21:52 22:07 22:22 22:37 22:50 00:05
Crystal Palace Westow Hill (Stop K) 00:23 01:08 05:10 06:30 06:52 08:32 08:47 09:03 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:53 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:10 12:26 12:42 12:58 13:14 13:30 15:00 15:14 16:59 17:13 17:58 18:13 18:27 18:41 18:56 19:10 20:25 20:39 20:54 21:08 21:22 21:38 21:53 22:08 22:23 22:38 22:51 00:06
Crystal Palace Park (Stop E) 00:24 01:09 05:11 06:31 06:53 08:33 08:48 09:05 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:55 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:12 12:28 12:44 13:00 13:16 13:32 15:02 15:16 17:01 17:15 18:00 18:15 18:29 18:43 18:58 19:12 20:27 20:41 20:56 21:10 21:24 21:40 21:55 22:10 22:25 22:39 22:52 00:07
Crystal Palace Station (Stop M) 00:24 01:09 05:11 06:31 06:53 08:33 08:48 09:05 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:55 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:12 12:28 12:44 13:00 13:16 13:32 15:02 15:16 17:01 17:15 18:00 18:15 18:29 18:43 18:58 19:12 20:27 20:41 20:56 21:10 21:24 21:40 21:55 22:10 22:25 22:39 22:52 00:07
Anerley Hamlet Road (Stop A) 00:25 01:10 05:12 06:32 06:54 08:34 08:49 09:06 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:56 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:13 12:29 12:45 13:01 13:17 13:33 15:03 15:17 17:02 17:16 18:01 18:16 18:30 18:44 18:59 19:13 20:28 20:42 20:57 21:11 21:25 21:41 21:56 22:11 22:26 22:40 22:53 00:08
Thicket Road Anerley (Stop B) 00:25 01:10 05:12 06:32 06:54 08:34 08:49 09:07 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:57 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:14 12:30 12:46 13:02 13:18 13:34 15:04 15:18 17:03 17:17 18:02 18:17 18:31 18:45 19:00 19:14 20:29 20:43 20:58 21:12 21:26 21:42 21:57 22:12 22:26 22:40 22:53 00:08
Anerley Road / Anerley Station (Stop C) 00:26 01:11 05:13 06:33 06:55 08:35 08:50 09:07 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:57 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:14 12:31 12:47 13:03 13:19 13:35 15:05 15:19 17:04 17:18 18:03 18:17 18:31 18:45 19:00 19:14 20:29 20:43 20:58 21:12 21:26 21:42 21:57 22:12 22:27 22:41 22:54 00:09
Anerley Station (Stop G) 00:26 01:11 05:13 06:33 06:55 08:35 08:50 09:08 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:58 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:15 12:32 12:48 13:04 13:20 13:36 15:06 15:20 17:05 17:19 18:04 18:18 18:32 18:46 19:01 19:15 20:30 20:44 20:59 21:13 21:27 21:43 21:58 22:13 22:27 22:41 22:54 00:09
Anerley Jasmine Grove (Stop E) 00:27 01:12 05:14 06:34 06:56 08:36 08:51 09:09 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:59 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:16 12:33 12:49 13:05 13:21 13:37 15:07 15:21 17:06 17:20 18:05 18:19 18:33 18:47 19:02 19:16 20:31 20:45 21:00 21:14 21:28 21:44 21:59 22:14 22:28 22:42 22:55 00:10

Anerley - Crystal Palace - Brixton

Anerley Station (Stop F) 00:10 04:20 then every 20 minutes until 05:40 06:00 then every 20 minutes until 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:09 10:22 10:36 then every 15 minutes until 11:36 11:50 12:03 then every 15 minutes until 12:48 13:02 then every 15 minutes until 13:47 14:03 14:19 14:35 then every 15 minutes until 16:50 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:38 then every 15 minutes until 19:38 19:54 20:10 20:25 20:40 20:55 21:10 21:25 21:40 21:55 22:10 22:25 22:40 then every 15 minutes until 23:55
Anerley Road / Anerley Station (Stop H) 00:10 04:20 05:40 06:00 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:41 09:56 10:10 10:23 10:37 11:37 11:51 12:04 12:49 13:03 13:48 14:04 14:20 14:36 16:51 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:38 19:38 19:54 20:10 20:25 20:40 20:55 21:10 21:25 21:40 21:55 22:10 22:25 22:40 23:55
Anerley Park (Stop J) 00:11 04:21 05:41 06:01 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:42 09:57 10:11 10:24 10:38 11:38 11:52 12:05 12:50 13:04 13:49 14:05 14:21 14:37 16:52 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 19:39 19:55 20:11 20:26 20:41 20:56 21:11 21:26 21:41 21:56 22:11 22:26 22:41 23:56
Anerley Thicket Road (Stop K) 00:11 04:21 05:41 06:02 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:43 09:58 10:12 10:25 10:39 11:39 11:53 12:06 12:51 13:05 13:50 14:06 14:22 14:38 16:53 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 19:40 19:56 20:12 20:27 20:42 20:57 21:12 21:27 21:42 21:57 22:12 22:27 22:41 23:56
Crystal Palace Station (Stop P) 00:12 04:22 05:42 06:03 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:44 09:59 10:13 10:26 10:40 11:40 11:54 12:07 12:52 13:06 13:51 14:07 14:23 14:39 16:54 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:41 19:41 19:57 20:13 20:28 20:43 20:58 21:13 21:28 21:43 21:58 22:13 22:28 22:42 23:57
Anerley Hill / Crystal Palace (Stop F) 00:13 04:23 05:43 06:04 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:45 10:00 10:14 10:27 10:41 11:41 11:55 12:09 12:54 13:08 13:53 14:09 14:25 14:40 16:55 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:42 19:42 19:58 20:14 20:29 20:44 20:59 21:14 21:29 21:44 21:59 22:14 22:29 22:43 23:58
Crystal Palace Westow Hill (Stop G) 00:13 04:23 05:43 06:04 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:46 10:01 10:15 10:28 10:42 11:42 11:56 12:10 12:55 13:09 13:54 14:10 14:26 14:41 16:56 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:43 19:43 19:59 20:15 20:30 20:45 21:00 21:15 21:30 21:45 22:00 22:15 22:30 22:43 23:58
Upper Norwood Westow Street (Stop H) 00:14 04:24 05:44 06:05 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:47 10:02 10:16 10:29 10:43 11:43 11:57 12:12 12:57 13:11 13:56 14:12 14:28 14:42 16:57 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:44 19:44 20:00 20:16 20:31 20:46 21:01 21:16 21:31 21:46 22:01 22:16 22:31 22:44 23:59
Norwood Gipsy Hill Police Station (Stop L) 00:15 04:25 05:45 06:06 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:48 10:03 10:17 10:30 10:45 11:45 11:59 12:13 12:58 13:13 13:58 14:14 14:29 14:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:45 20:01 20:17 20:32 20:47 21:02 21:17 21:32 21:47 22:02 22:17 22:32 22:45 00:00
Norwood Rockmount Road (->N) 00:16 04:25 05:45 06:07 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:49 10:04 10:18 10:32 10:46 11:46 12:00 12:15 13:00 13:14 13:59 14:15 14:31 14:45 17:00 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:46 19:46 20:02 20:18 20:33 20:48 21:03 21:18 21:33 21:48 22:03 22:18 22:33 22:46 00:01
Norwood Hermitage Road (Stop H) 00:17 04:26 05:46 06:08 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:50 10:05 10:19 10:33 10:48 11:48 12:02 12:16 13:01 13:16 14:01 14:17 14:32 14:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:47 19:47 20:03 20:19 20:34 20:49 21:04 21:19 21:34 21:49 22:04 22:19 22:34 22:47 00:02
Salter's Hill Norwood (Stop J) 00:18 04:27 05:47 06:09 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:51 10:06 10:20 10:34 10:49 11:49 12:03 12:18 13:03 13:18 14:03 14:19 14:34 14:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:48 19:48 20:04 20:20 20:35 20:50 21:05 21:20 21:35 21:50 22:05 22:20 22:35 22:48 00:03
Norwood Park (Stop K) 00:19 04:28 05:48 06:10 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:53 10:08 10:22 10:36 10:51 11:51 12:05 12:20 13:05 13:20 14:05 14:21 14:36 14:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:50 19:50 20:06 20:22 20:37 20:52 21:07 21:22 21:37 21:51 22:06 22:21 22:36 22:49 00:04
W Norwood Gipsy Road (Stop L) 00:20 04:29 05:49 06:11 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:54 10:09 10:23 10:37 10:52 11:52 12:06 12:21 13:06 13:21 14:06 14:22 14:37 14:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:51 19:51 20:07 20:23 20:38 20:53 21:08 21:23 21:38 21:52 22:07 22:22 22:37 22:50 00:05
W Norwood Norwood Bus Garage (Stop U) 00:21 04:30 05:50 06:12 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:39 09:56 10:11 10:25 10:39 10:54 11:54 12:08 12:23 13:08 13:23 14:08 14:24 14:39 14:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:53 19:53 20:09 20:25 20:40 20:55 21:09 21:24 21:39 21:53 22:08 22:23 22:38 22:51 00:06
W Norwood St Julian's Farm Road (Stop Y) 00:21 04:30 05:50 06:12 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:53 09:09 09:24 09:40 09:57 10:12 10:26 10:40 10:55 11:55 12:09 12:24 13:09 13:24 14:09 14:25 14:40 14:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:54 19:54 20:10 20:25 20:40 20:55 21:09 21:24 21:39 21:53 22:08 22:23 22:38 22:51 00:06
W Norwood West Norwood Station (Stop W) 00:22 04:31 05:51 06:13 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:54 09:10 09:25 09:41 09:58 10:13 10:27 10:41 10:56 11:56 12:10 12:25 13:10 13:25 14:10 14:26 14:41 14:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:55 19:55 20:11 20:26 20:41 20:56 21:10 21:25 21:40 21:54 22:09 22:24 22:39 22:52 00:07
W Norwood Norwood Road / Robson Road (Stop N) 00:23 04:32 05:52 06:14 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:55 09:11 09:26 09:42 09:59 10:14 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:58 12:12 12:27 13:12 13:27 14:12 14:28 14:43 14:57 17:12 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:56 19:56 20:12 20:27 20:42 20:57 21:11 21:26 21:41 21:55 22:10 22:25 22:40 22:53 00:08
W Norwood Lancaster Avenue (SE27) (Stop K) 00:24 04:33 05:53 06:15 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:56 09:12 09:27 09:43 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 12:00 12:14 12:29 13:14 13:29 14:14 14:30 14:45 14:59 17:14 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:57 19:57 20:13 20:28 20:43 20:58 21:12 21:27 21:42 21:56 22:11 22:26 22:41 22:54 00:09
Tulse Hill Station (Stop E) 00:25 04:34 05:54 06:16 07:56 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:58 09:14 09:29 09:45 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 12:02 12:16 12:31 13:16 13:31 14:16 14:32 14:47 15:01 17:16 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 18:59 19:59 20:15 20:30 20:45 21:00 21:14 21:29 21:43 21:57 22:12 22:27 22:42 22:55 00:10
Tulse Hill Hardel Rise (Stop D) 00:25 04:34 05:54 06:16 07:56 08:12 08:27 08:43 08:59 09:15 09:30 09:46 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 12:03 12:17 12:32 13:17 13:32 14:17 14:33 14:48 15:02 17:17 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:00 20:00 20:15 20:30 20:45 21:00 21:14 21:29 21:43 21:57 22:12 22:27 22:42 22:55 00:10
Tulse Hill High Trees (Stop H) 00:26 04:35 05:55 06:17 07:57 08:13 08:28 08:44 09:00 09:16 09:31 09:47 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 12:04 12:18 12:33 13:18 13:33 14:18 14:34 14:49 15:03 17:18 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:01 20:01 20:16 20:31 20:46 21:01 21:15 21:30 21:44 21:58 22:13 22:28 22:43 22:56 00:11
Upper Tulse Hill (Stop J) 00:27 04:36 05:56 06:18 07:58 08:14 08:29 08:45 09:01 09:17 09:32 09:48 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 12:05 12:19 12:34 13:19 13:34 14:19 14:35 14:50 15:04 17:19 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:02 20:02 20:17 20:32 20:47 21:02 21:16 21:31 21:45 21:59 22:14 22:29 22:44 22:57 00:12
Tulse Hill Craignair Road (Stop K) 00:28 04:36 05:56 06:18 07:58 08:15 08:30 08:46 09:02 09:18 09:33 09:49 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 12:06 12:20 12:35 13:20 13:35 14:20 14:36 14:51 15:05 17:20 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:03 20:03 20:18 20:33 20:48 21:03 21:17 21:32 21:46 22:00 22:15 22:30 22:44 22:57 00:12
Herne Hill Jubilee Primary School (Stop L) 00:29 04:37 05:57 06:19 07:59 08:16 08:31 08:47 09:03 09:19 09:34 09:50 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 12:07 12:21 12:36 13:21 13:36 14:21 14:37 14:52 15:06 17:21 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:04 20:04 20:19 20:34 20:49 21:04 21:18 21:33 21:47 22:01 22:16 22:31 22:45 22:58 00:13
Brixton Water Lane Effra Road (Stop M) 00:30 04:38 05:58 06:20 08:00 08:17 08:32 08:48 09:04 09:20 09:35 09:51 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 12:08 12:22 12:37 13:22 13:37 14:22 14:38 14:53 15:07 17:22 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:05 20:05 20:20 20:35 20:50 21:05 21:19 21:34 21:48 22:02 22:17 22:32 22:46 22:59 00:14
Brixton Morval Road (Stop N) 00:31 04:38 05:58 06:20 08:00 08:17 08:33 08:49 09:05 09:21 09:36 09:52 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 12:09 12:23 12:38 13:23 13:38 14:23 14:39 14:54 15:08 17:23 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:06 20:06 20:21 20:36 20:51 21:06 21:20 21:35 21:49 22:03 22:18 22:32 22:46 22:59 00:14
Brixton St Matthews Estate (Stop P) 00:32 04:39 05:59 06:21 08:01 08:18 08:34 08:50 09:06 09:22 09:37 09:53 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 12:10 12:24 12:39 13:24 13:39 14:24 14:40 14:55 15:09 17:24 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:07 20:07 20:22 20:37 20:52 21:07 21:21 21:36 21:50 22:04 22:19 22:33 22:47 23:00 00:15
Brixton Lambeth Town Hall (Stop W) 00:33 04:40 06:00 06:22 08:02 08:19 08:35 08:51 09:07 09:23 09:38 09:54 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 12:11 12:25 12:40 13:25 13:40 14:25 14:41 14:56 15:10 17:25 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:08 20:08 20:23 20:38 20:53 21:08 21:22 21:37 21:51 22:05 22:20 22:34 22:48 23:01 00:16
Brixton Station (Stop T) 00:34 04:41 06:01 06:23 08:03 08:20 08:36 08:52 09:08 09:24 09:39 09:55 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 12:12 12:27 12:42 13:27 13:42 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:11 17:26 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:09 20:09 20:24 20:39 20:54 21:09 21:23 21:38 21:52 22:06 22:21 22:35 22:49 23:02 00:17

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

London General