bustimes.org

435 - Ballinrobe - NUIG

A bus service operated by Burkes Bus

Ballinrobe - NUIG

Ballinrobe 07:20 07:20
Kilmaine 07:30 07:30
Shrule Mullins 07:40 07:40
Shrule Wakefield Cross 07:42 07:42
Horsevalley 07:45 07:45
Headford Ballyfruit 07:46 07:46
Gortnamona 07:48 07:48
Headford The Square 07:49 07:49
Headford 07:50 07:50 10:00 12:00 16:00 16:45
Headford Galway Road 07:52 07:52 10:02 12:02 16:02 16:47
Headford Cloughanover 07:55 07:55 10:05 12:05 16:05 16:50
Mausreavagh 07:57 07:57 10:07 12:07 16:07 16:52
Luimnagh 07:58 07:58 10:08 12:08 16:08 16:53
Morans Cross 07:59 07:59 10:09 12:09 16:09 16:54
Corrandulla Flahertys Cross 08:00 08:00 10:10 12:10 16:10 16:55
Grange 08:02 08:02 10:20 12:12 16:12 17:05
Corrandulla Cross 08:05 08:05 10:25 12:15 16:15 17:10
Castlequarter Clonboo 08:10 10:30 12:20 16:20 17:15
Ballindooley 08:20 10:35 12:30 16:30 17:20
Corrandulla 08:07
Aucloggeen 08:09
Knockdoemore Loughgeorge 08:12
Claregalway 08:15
Eyre Square 08:40 08:40 10:45 12:40 16:40 17:30
Shantalla NUIG 08:45 08:45

Eyre Square Galway - Cornmarket

Eyre Square 08:20 11:20 14:00 16:00 17:30
Ballindooley 08:30 11:30 14:10 16:10 17:35
Castlequarter Cloonboo 08:35 11:35 14:15 16:15 17:40
Corrandulla Cross 08:40 11:40 14:20 16:20 18:00
Grange 08:45 11:45 14:25 16:25 18:05
Flahertys Cross 08:46 11:46 14:26 16:26 18:07
Morans Cross 08:48 11:48 14:28 16:28 18:08
Luimnagh 08:49 11:49 14:29 16:29 18:09
Mausreavagh 08:50 11:50 14:30 16:30 18:10
Headford Cloughanover 08:51 11:51 14:31 16:31 18:11
Headford Galway Road 08:53 11:53 14:33 16:33 18:13
Headford 08:55 11:55 14:53 16:53 18:15
Headford The Square 18:16
Gortnamona 18:17
Headford Ballyfruit 18:18
Horsevalley 18:20
Shrule Wakefield Cross 18:24
Shrule 18:25
Kilmaine 18:35
Ballinrobe Cornmarket 18:45

Burkes Bus