bustimes.org

43C - Kirkton circular - Arbroath

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Strathtay

Arbroath Bus Station (Stance 5) 06:45 07:15 19:05 then hourly until 22:05
Arbroath Railway Station (opp) 06:46 07:16 19:06 22:06
Arbroath, at Keptie Motors 06:46 07:16 19:06 22:06
Arbroath, at Rossie Street 06:47 07:17 19:07 22:07
Arbroath, opp Tesco Side Entrance 06:48 07:18 19:08 22:08
Arbroath, nr Cairnie Street 06:48 07:18 19:08 22:08
Arbroath, opp St. Vigean's Gardens 06:48 07:18 19:08 22:08
Arbroath, opp Aikman Road 06:50 07:20 19:10 22:10
Kirkton, at Park View 06:51 07:21 19:11 22:11
Kirkton, at Shops 06:51 07:21 19:11 22:11
East Kirkton Road (at) 06:52 07:22 19:12 22:12
Kirkton, opp Beechwood Road 06:53 07:23 19:13 22:13
Kirkton, at Inverbrothock Primary School 06:54 07:24 19:14 22:14
Kirkton, opp Shepherd's Lane 06:54 07:24 19:14 22:14
Kirkton, opp Campbell Crescent 06:54 07:24 19:14 22:14
Kirkton, nr Sir William Smith Road 06:55 07:25 19:15 22:15
Arbroath, at Kings Works 06:55 07:25 19:15 22:15
Kirkton, opp Hunter Road 06:56 07:26 19:16 22:16
Arbroath, at Little Cairnie Hospital 06:57 07:27 19:17 22:17
Arbroath, at Elmfield Avenue 06:58 07:28 19:18 22:18
Arbroath, opp Elm Grove 06:58 07:28 19:18 22:18
Arbroath, nr Elm Hill 06:58 07:28 19:18 22:18
Arbroath, at Thornton Gardens 06:59 07:29 19:19 22:19
Arbroath, at Tesco Side Entrance 07:00 07:30 19:20 22:20
Arbroath, at Spink Street 07:00 07:30 19:20 22:20
Arbroath, opp Keptie Motors 07:01 07:31 19:21 22:21
Arbroath Railway Station (at) 07:01 07:31 19:21 22:21
Arbroath, at Bus Station 07:03 07:33 19:23 22:23

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Stagecoach Strathtay