bustimes.org

44 - Balerno - Wallyford or Whitecraig

A bus service operated by Lothian Buses

Outbound

Balerno, at Cockburn Crescent 00:04 00:29 05:04 05:20 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:24 09:36 then every 12 minutes until 16:12 16:24 16:36 16:48 17:00 17:12 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:29 18:39 18:49 19:04 19:09 19:16 19:39 19:42 20:12 20:22 20:42 21:12 21:17 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:14 23:34
Balerno, after Marchbank Drive 00:05 00:30 05:05 05:21 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:49 09:01 09:13 09:25 09:37 16:13 16:25 16:37 16:49 17:01 17:13 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:05 19:10 19:17 19:40 19:43 20:13 20:23 20:43 21:13 21:18 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:15 23:35
Balerno Main Street (N-bound) 00:06 00:31 05:05 05:22 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:50 09:02 09:14 09:26 09:38 16:14 16:26 16:38 16:50 17:02 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:06 19:11 19:18 19:41 19:44 20:14 20:24 20:44 21:14 21:19 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:16 23:36
Balerno, after Bavelaw Gardens 00:06 00:31 05:06 05:22 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:50 09:02 09:14 09:26 09:38 16:14 16:26 16:38 16:50 17:02 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:06 19:11 19:18 19:41 19:44 20:14 20:24 20:44 21:14 21:19 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:16 23:36
Balerno High School (opp) 00:06 00:31 05:06 05:22 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:51 09:03 09:15 09:27 09:39 16:15 16:27 16:39 16:51 17:03 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:07 19:12 19:19 19:42 19:45 20:15 20:25 20:45 21:15 21:20 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:17 23:36
Balerno, before Lanark Road West 00:07 00:32 05:07 05:23 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:51 09:04 09:16 09:28 09:40 16:16 16:28 16:40 16:52 17:04 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:08 19:13 19:20 19:42 19:45 20:15 20:25 20:45 21:15 21:20 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:17 23:37
Currie, after Newmills Road 00:08 00:33 05:08 05:24 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:53 09:05 09:17 09:29 09:41 16:17 16:29 16:41 16:53 17:05 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:09 19:14 19:21 19:44 19:47 20:17 20:27 20:47 21:17 21:22 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:19 23:38
Currie, before Stewart Road 00:09 00:34 05:08 05:25 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:54 09:06 09:18 09:30 09:42 16:18 16:30 16:42 16:54 17:06 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:10 19:15 19:22 19:45 19:48 20:18 20:28 20:48 21:18 21:23 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:20 23:39
Currie, opp Kinauld House 00:10 00:35 05:09 05:26 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:54 09:07 09:19 09:31 09:43 16:19 16:31 16:43 16:55 17:07 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:11 19:16 19:23 19:45 19:48 20:18 20:28 20:48 21:18 21:23 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:20 23:40
Currie, after Dolphin Avenue 00:10 00:35 05:09 05:26 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:55 09:08 09:20 09:32 09:44 16:20 16:32 16:44 16:56 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:12 19:17 19:24 19:46 19:49 20:19 20:29 20:49 21:19 21:24 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:21 23:40
Currie, at Pentland View Court 00:11 00:36 05:10 05:27 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:55 09:08 09:20 09:32 09:44 16:20 16:32 16:44 16:56 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:12 19:17 19:24 19:46 19:49 20:19 20:29 20:49 21:19 21:24 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:21 23:41
Currie Library (after) 00:11 00:36 05:10 05:27 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:56 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:45 16:21 16:33 16:45 16:57 17:09 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:13 19:18 19:25 19:47 19:50 20:20 20:30 20:50 21:20 21:25 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:22 23:41
Easter Currie (o/s) 00:11 00:36 05:10 05:27 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:56 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:45 16:21 16:33 16:45 16:57 17:09 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:13 19:18 19:25 19:47 19:50 20:20 20:30 20:50 21:20 21:25 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:22 23:41
Currie, after Bryce Road 00:12 00:37 05:11 05:28 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:57 09:10 09:22 09:34 09:46 16:22 16:34 16:46 16:58 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:14 19:19 19:26 19:48 19:51 20:21 20:31 20:51 21:21 21:26 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:23 23:42
Nether Currie (at) 00:12 00:37 05:11 05:29 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 08:58 09:11 09:23 09:35 09:47 16:23 16:35 16:47 16:59 17:11 17:23 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:15 19:20 19:27 19:49 19:52 20:22 20:32 20:52 21:22 21:27 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:24 23:42
Currie, before Muir Wood Road 00:13 00:38 05:12 05:29 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 08:58 09:11 09:23 09:35 09:47 16:23 16:35 16:47 16:59 17:11 17:23 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:15 19:20 19:27 19:49 19:52 20:22 20:32 20:52 21:22 21:27 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:24 23:43
Juniper Green, nr Juniper Avenue 00:13 00:38 05:12 05:30 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 08:59 09:12 09:24 09:36 09:48 16:24 16:36 16:48 17:00 17:12 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:16 19:21 19:28 19:50 19:53 20:23 20:33 20:53 21:23 21:28 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:25 23:43
Juniper Green, after Juniperlee 00:14 00:39 05:13 05:31 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:00 09:13 09:25 09:37 09:49 16:25 16:37 16:49 17:01 17:13 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:17 19:22 19:29 19:51 19:54 20:24 20:34 20:54 21:24 21:29 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:26 23:44
Juniper Green, before Baberton Avenue 00:14 00:39 05:13 05:31 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:00 09:13 09:25 09:37 09:49 16:25 16:37 16:49 17:01 17:13 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:17 19:22 19:29 19:51 19:54 20:24 20:34 20:54 21:24 21:29 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:26 23:44
Juniper Green Kirk (at) 00:15 00:40 05:14 05:32 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:01 09:14 09:26 09:38 09:50 16:26 16:38 16:50 17:02 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:18 19:23 19:30 19:52 19:55 20:25 20:35 20:55 21:25 21:30 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:27 23:45
Juniper Green, after Foulis Crescent 00:15 00:40 05:14 05:32 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:01 09:14 09:26 09:38 09:50 16:26 16:38 16:50 17:02 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:18 19:23 19:30 19:52 19:55 20:25 20:35 20:55 21:25 21:30 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:27 23:45
Colinton, nr Muirend Avenue 00:15 00:40 05:14 05:32 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:02 09:15 09:27 09:39 09:51 16:27 16:39 16:51 17:03 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:19 19:24 19:31 19:53 19:56 20:26 20:36 20:56 21:26 21:31 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:28 23:45
Colinton, opp Spylaw Park 00:16 00:41 05:15 05:33 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:03 09:16 09:28 09:40 09:52 16:28 16:40 16:52 17:04 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:20 19:25 19:32 19:54 19:57 20:27 20:37 20:57 21:27 21:32 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:29 23:46
Kingsknowe, opp Spylaw Bank Road 00:16 00:41 05:15 05:33 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:03 09:16 09:28 09:40 09:52 16:28 16:40 16:52 17:04 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:20 19:25 19:32 19:54 19:57 20:27 20:37 20:57 21:27 21:32 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:29 23:46
Kingsknowe, opp Hailes Grove 00:17 00:42 05:16 05:34 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:04 09:17 09:29 09:41 09:53 16:29 16:41 16:53 17:05 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:21 19:26 19:33 19:55 19:58 20:28 20:38 20:58 21:28 21:33 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:30 23:47
Kingsknowe Road South (before) 00:17 00:42 05:16 05:34 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:04 09:17 09:29 09:41 09:53 16:29 16:41 16:53 17:05 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:21 19:26 19:33 19:56 19:58 20:28 20:38 20:58 21:28 21:33 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:30 23:47
Kingsknowe, opp Dovecot Park 00:18 00:43 05:17 05:35 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:05 09:18 09:30 09:42 09:54 16:30 16:42 16:54 17:06 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:22 19:27 19:34 19:56 19:59 20:29 20:39 20:59 21:29 21:34 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:31 23:48
Kingsknowe Park (after) 00:18 00:43 05:17 05:35 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:05 09:18 09:30 09:42 09:54 16:30 16:42 16:54 17:06 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:22 19:27 19:34 19:57 19:59 20:29 20:39 20:59 21:29 21:34 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:31 23:48
Kingsknowe, after Dovecot Grove 00:19 00:44 05:18 05:36 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:06 09:19 09:31 09:43 09:55 16:31 16:43 16:55 17:07 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:23 19:28 19:35 19:58 20:00 20:30 20:40 21:00 21:30 21:35 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:32 23:49
Kingsknowe, opp Redhall View 00:19 00:44 05:18 05:36 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:06 09:19 09:31 09:43 09:55 16:31 16:43 16:55 17:07 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:23 19:28 19:35 19:58 20:00 20:30 20:40 21:00 21:30 21:35 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:32 23:49
Longstone Inglis Green Road (NW-bound) 00:21 00:46 19:25 19:37 20:02 20:42 21:37
Longstone Park (after) 00:22 00:47 19:26 19:38 20:03 20:43 21:38
Longstone Crescent (opp) 00:23 00:48 19:27 19:39 20:04 20:44 21:39
Longstone Crescent (at) 05:06
Longstone Park (opp) 05:07
Longstone Inglis Green Road (SE-bound) 05:08
Slateford, before Water of Leith Centre 05:09 05:19 05:37 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:07 09:20 09:32 09:44 09:56 16:32 16:44 16:56 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:29 19:59 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:33 23:50
Slateford, opp Allan Park Road 05:09 05:20 05:38 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:08 09:21 09:33 09:45 09:57 16:33 16:45 16:57 17:09 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:30 20:00 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:34 23:51
Slateford Station (after) 05:10 05:21 05:40 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:10 09:23 09:35 09:47 09:59 16:35 16:47 16:59 17:11 17:23 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:52 19:02 19:12 19:32 20:02 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:35 23:52
Slateford, before Hutchison Place 05:10 05:21 05:40 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:10 09:23 09:35 09:47 09:59 16:35 16:47 16:59 17:11 17:23 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:52 19:02 19:12 19:32 20:02 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:35 23:52
Slateford, before Hutchison Crossway 05:11 05:22 05:41 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:11 09:24 09:36 09:48 10:00 16:36 16:48 17:00 17:12 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:33 20:03 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:36 23:53
Slateford, after Moat Drive 05:12 05:23 05:42 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:12 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:01 16:37 16:49 17:01 17:13 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:34 20:04 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:37 23:54
N Merchiston, opp Shandon Place 05:13 05:24 05:43 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:14 09:27 09:39 09:51 10:03 16:39 16:51 17:03 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:56 19:06 19:16 19:36 20:06 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:38 23:55
N Merchiston, opp St Michaels Church 05:14 05:25 05:44 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:14 09:27 09:39 09:51 10:04 16:40 16:52 17:04 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:39 18:56 19:06 19:16 19:36 20:06 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:38 23:55
N Merchiston, before Springwell House 05:15 05:26 05:45 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:15 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:05 16:41 16:53 17:05 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:40 18:57 19:07 19:17 19:37 20:07 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39 23:56
Dalry, before Murieston Crescent 05:16 05:27 05:46 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:16 09:29 09:41 09:53 10:06 16:42 16:54 17:06 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:41 18:58 19:08 19:18 19:38 20:08 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40 23:57
Dalry Primary School (before) 05:16 05:27 05:46 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:17 09:30 09:42 09:54 10:06 16:42 16:54 17:06 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:59 19:09 19:19 19:39 20:09 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40 23:57
Dalry, nr Caledonian Village 05:17 05:28 05:47 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:18 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:08 16:44 16:56 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:43 19:00 19:10 19:20 19:40 20:10 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41 23:58
Haymarket Station (Stop HA) 05:18 05:29 05:48 06:28 06:58 07:28 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:19 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:09 16:45 16:57 17:09 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:44 19:01 19:11 19:21 19:41 20:11 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:42 23:59
Haymarket West Maitland Street (Stop HD) 05:19 05:30 05:49 06:29 06:59 07:29 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:20 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:10 16:46 16:58 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:45 19:02 19:12 19:22 19:42 20:12 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:43 00:00
W End Shandwick Place (Stop SB) 05:21 05:31 05:51 06:31 07:01 07:32 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:23 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:13 16:49 17:01 17:13 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:48 19:05 19:14 19:25 19:45 20:15 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:46 00:02
Edinburgh Princes Street (west) (Stop PD) 05:24 05:32 05:54 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:07 09:26 09:39 09:51 10:04 10:17 16:53 17:05 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:52 19:09 19:17 19:28 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:48 00:04
Edinburgh South St David Street (Stop PL) 05:26 05:34 05:56 06:36 07:06 07:37 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:11 09:30 09:43 09:55 10:07 10:20 16:56 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:55 19:12 19:20 19:32 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21 23:51 00:06
Edinburgh Dublin Street (Stop YH) 05:28 05:35 05:58 06:38 07:08 07:40 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:13 09:32 09:45 09:57 10:10 10:23 16:59 17:11 17:23 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:47 18:58 19:15 19:22 19:34 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24 23:54 00:08
Edinburgh York Place (Stop YJ) 05:29 05:36 05:59 06:39 07:09 07:41 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:14 09:33 09:46 09:58 10:11 10:24 17:00 17:12 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:48 18:59 19:16 19:23 19:35 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25 23:55 00:08
Hillside Elm Row (Stop ED) 05:37 19:25 00:10
Hillside Leopold Place (Stop EE) 05:31 06:01 06:41 07:11 07:43 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:17 09:36 09:49 10:01 10:14 10:27 17:03 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:02 19:19 19:38 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27 23:57
Hillside, nr Brunswick Street 05:32 06:02 06:42 07:12 07:44 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:18 09:37 09:50 10:02 10:15 10:28 17:04 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:03 19:20 19:39 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28 23:58
Hillside, nr Wellington Street 05:32 06:02 06:42 07:12 07:44 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:18 09:37 09:50 10:03 10:16 10:29 17:05 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:03 19:20 19:39 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28 23:58
Hillside, at Brunton Place 05:33 06:03 06:43 07:13 07:45 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:19 09:38 09:51 10:03 10:16 10:29 17:05 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:04 19:21 19:40 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29 23:59
Abbeyhill, at Carlyle Place 05:34 06:04 06:44 07:14 07:46 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:21 09:40 09:53 10:05 10:18 10:31 17:07 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:06 19:23 19:42 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31 00:01
Abbeyhill, after Marionville Road 05:35 06:05 06:45 07:15 07:47 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:21 09:40 09:53 10:06 10:19 10:32 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:06 19:23 19:42 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31 00:01
Meadowbank, after Wishaw Terrace 05:35 06:05 06:45 07:15 07:47 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:22 09:41 09:54 10:07 10:20 10:33 17:09 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:07 19:24 19:43 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32 00:02
Meadowbank Stadium (at) 05:36 06:06 06:46 07:16 07:48 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:23 09:42 09:55 10:08 10:21 10:34 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:08 19:25 19:44 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33 00:03
Meadowbank House (at) 05:37 06:07 06:47 07:17 07:49 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:24 09:43 09:56 10:09 10:22 10:35 17:11 17:23 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:09 19:26 19:45 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34 00:04
Willowbrae, opp Abercorn Road 05:38 06:08 06:48 07:18 07:50 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:25 09:44 09:57 10:10 10:23 10:36 17:12 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:10 19:27 19:46 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35 00:05
Willowbrae Gardens (after) 05:39 06:09 06:49 07:19 07:51 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:26 09:45 09:58 10:11 10:24 10:37 17:13 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:11 19:28 19:47 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:35 00:05
Willowbrae, opp Ulster Drive 05:39 06:09 06:49 07:19 07:51 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:26 09:45 09:59 10:12 10:25 10:38 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:12 19:29 19:48 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36 00:06
Willowbrae, adj Northfield Crescent 05:39 06:09 06:49 07:19 07:52 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:27 09:46 09:59 10:12 10:25 10:38 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:12 19:29 19:48 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:36 00:06
Willowbrae, after Paisley Drive 05:40 06:10 06:50 07:20 07:52 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:27 09:46 10:00 10:13 10:26 10:39 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:13 19:30 19:49 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37 00:07
Willowbrae, o/s Duddingston Mills 05:40 06:10 06:50 07:20 07:53 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:28 09:47 10:00 10:13 10:26 10:39 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:13 19:30 19:49 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:37 00:07
Duddingston Avenue (after) 05:41 06:11 06:51 07:21 07:54 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:29 09:48 10:01 10:14 10:27 10:40 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:14 19:31 19:50 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:38 00:08
Duddingston Gardens (before) 05:42 06:12 06:52 07:22 07:54 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:29 09:48 10:02 10:15 10:28 10:41 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:15 19:32 19:51 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:38 00:08
Duddingston, after Southfield Loan 05:42 06:12 06:52 07:22 07:55 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:30 09:49 10:03 10:16 10:29 10:42 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:16 19:33 19:52 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:39 00:09
Durham, opp Milton Gardens North 05:43 06:13 06:53 07:23 07:56 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:31 09:50 10:04 10:17 10:30 10:43 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:17 19:34 19:53 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:39 00:09
Magdalene, at Portobello High School 05:44 06:14 06:54 07:24 07:57 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:32 09:51 10:05 10:18 10:31 10:44 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:43 18:55 19:07 19:18 19:35 19:54 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:40 00:10
Magdalene, before Hope Lane 05:45 06:15 06:55 07:25 07:57 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:32 09:51 10:05 10:18 10:31 10:44 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:43 18:55 19:07 19:18 19:35 19:54 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:41 00:11
Magdalene Drive (opp) 05:45 06:15 06:55 07:25 07:58 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:33 09:52 10:06 10:19 10:32 10:45 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:44 18:56 19:08 19:19 19:36 19:55 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:41 00:11
Brunstane, opp Edinburgh College (Milton Rd) 05:46 06:16 06:56 07:26 07:59 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:34 09:53 10:07 10:20 10:33 10:46 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:45 18:57 19:09 19:20 19:37 19:56 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:42 00:12
Brunstane Bank (opp) 05:46 06:16 06:56 07:26 08:00 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:35 09:54 10:08 10:21 10:34 10:47 17:23 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:46 18:58 19:10 19:21 19:38 19:57 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:42 00:12
Brunstane, before Coillesdene Crescent 05:47 06:17 06:57 07:27 08:00 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:35 09:54 10:08 10:21 10:34 10:47 17:23 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:46 18:58 19:10 19:21 19:38 19:57 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:43 00:13
Brunstane, opp Portobello Cemetery 05:47 06:17 06:57 07:27 08:01 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:36 09:55 10:09 10:22 10:35 10:48 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:47 18:59 19:11 19:22 19:39 19:58 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:43 00:13
Brunstane, before Milton Terrace 05:47 06:17 06:57 07:27 08:01 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:36 09:55 10:09 10:22 10:35 10:48 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:47 18:59 19:11 19:22 19:39 19:58 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:43 00:13
Brunstane, after Eastfield Gardens 05:48 06:18 06:58 07:28 08:02 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:37 09:56 10:10 10:23 10:36 10:49 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:48 19:00 19:12 19:23 19:40 19:59 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:44 00:14
Brunstane Mill Road (opp) 05:48 06:18 06:58 07:28 08:02 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:37 09:56 10:10 10:23 10:36 10:49 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:48 19:00 19:12 19:23 19:40 19:59 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:44 00:14
Musselburgh Edinburgh Road (o/s 39) 05:49 06:19 06:59 07:29 08:03 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:38 09:57 10:11 10:24 10:37 10:50 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:49 19:01 19:13 19:24 19:41 20:00 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:45 00:15
Musselburgh, opp Maitland Park Road 05:49 06:19 06:59 07:29 08:03 08:35 08:55 09:16 09:39 09:58 10:12 10:25 10:38 10:51 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:50 19:02 19:14 19:25 19:42 20:01 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:45 00:15
Musselburgh, opp Ship Inn 05:50 06:20 07:00 07:30 08:05 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:40 09:59 10:14 10:27 10:40 10:53 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:40 18:51 19:03 19:15 19:26 19:43 20:02 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19 23:46 00:16
Musselburgh, adj Brunton Theatre 05:51 06:21 07:01 07:31 08:06 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:41 10:00 10:15 10:28 10:41 10:54 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:41 18:52 19:04 19:16 19:27 19:44 20:03 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:47 00:17
Musselburgh, opp Health Centre 05:51 06:21 07:01 07:31 08:06 08:38 08:58 09:19 09:42 10:01 10:16 10:29 10:42 10:55 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:42 18:53 19:05 19:17 19:28 19:45 20:04 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:47 00:17
Musselburgh, opp Police Station 05:52 06:22 07:02 07:32 08:07 08:39 08:59 09:20 09:43 10:02 10:17 10:30 10:43 10:56 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:43 18:54 19:06 19:18 19:29 19:46 20:05 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21 23:48 00:18
Musselburgh, o/s Loretto RC Primary School 05:53 06:23 07:03 07:33 08:08 08:40 09:00 09:21 09:44 10:03 10:18 10:31 10:44 10:57 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:44 18:55 19:07 19:19 19:30 19:47 20:06 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:49 00:19
Musselburgh, adj King Street 05:54 06:24 07:04 07:34 08:09 08:41 09:01 09:22 09:45 10:04 10:19 10:32 10:45 10:58 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:45 18:56 19:08 19:20 19:31 19:48 20:07 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23 23:50 00:20
Musselburgh, opp Park Lane 05:54 06:24 07:04 07:34 08:09 08:41 09:02 09:23 09:46 10:05 10:20 10:33 10:46 10:59 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:46 18:57 19:09 19:21 19:32 19:49 20:08 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23 23:50 00:20
Musselburgh, nr Ashgrove South End 05:55 06:25 07:05 07:35 08:10 08:42 09:03 09:24 09:47 10:06 10:21 10:34 10:47 11:00 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:47 18:58 19:10 19:22 19:33 19:50 20:09 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24 23:51 00:21
Musselburgh, opp Pinkie Mains 05:55 06:25 07:05 07:35 08:11 08:43 09:03 09:24 09:47 10:07 10:22 10:35 10:48 11:01 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:36 18:47 18:58 19:10 19:22 19:33 19:50 20:09 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25 23:52 00:22
Musselburgh, nr Windsor Park Place 05:56 06:26 07:06 07:36 08:11 08:43 09:04 09:25 09:48 10:08 10:23 10:36 10:49 11:02 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:37 18:48 18:59 19:11 19:23 19:34 19:51 20:10 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25 23:52 00:22
Musselburgh, adj St Ninian's Way 05:56 06:26 07:06 07:36 08:12 08:44 09:05 09:26 09:49 10:08 10:23 10:36 10:49 11:02 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:49 19:00 19:12 19:24 19:35 19:52 20:11 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26 23:53 00:23
Musselburgh, opp Delta Drive 05:57 06:27 07:07 07:37 08:13 08:45 09:05 09:26 09:49 10:09 10:24 10:37 10:50 11:03 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:38 18:49 19:00 19:12 19:24 19:35 19:52 20:11 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27 23:54 00:24
Musselburgh, opp Delta Road 05:57 06:27 07:07 07:37 08:13 08:45 09:06 09:27 09:50 10:10 10:25 10:38 10:51 11:04 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:39 18:50 19:01 19:13 19:25 19:36 19:53 20:12 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27 23:54 00:24
Musselburgh, opp Galt Drive 05:58 06:28 07:08 07:38 08:14 08:46 09:07 09:28 09:51 10:10 10:25 10:38 10:51 11:04 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:51 19:02 19:14 19:26 19:37 19:54 20:13 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28 23:55 00:25
Musselburgh, adj Moir Avenue 05:58 06:28 07:08 07:38 08:14 08:46 09:07 09:28 09:51 10:11 10:26 10:39 10:52 11:05 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:40 18:51 19:02 19:14 19:26 19:37 19:54 20:13 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28 23:55 00:25
Wallyford Park & Choose (S-bound) 05:59 06:29 07:09 07:39 08:15 08:47 09:08 09:29 09:52 10:12 10:27 10:40 10:53 11:06 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:41 18:52 19:03 19:15 19:27 19:38 19:55 20:14 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29 23:56 00:26
Wallyford, opp Railway Station 06:00 06:30 07:10 07:40 08:16 08:48 09:09 09:30 09:53 10:13 10:28 10:41 10:54 11:07 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:42 18:53 19:04 19:16 19:28 19:39 19:56 20:15 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30 23:57 00:27
Wallyford, opp Institute 06:00 06:30 07:10 07:40 08:16 08:48 09:10 09:31 09:54 10:14 10:29 10:42 10:55 11:08 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:43 18:54 19:05 19:17 19:29 19:40 19:56 20:16 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30 23:57 00:27
Wallyford, adj Albert Place 06:01 06:31 07:11 07:41 08:17 08:49 09:10 09:31 09:54 10:14 10:29 10:42 10:55 11:08 17:44 17:57 18:08 18:20 18:33 18:43 18:54 19:06 19:17 19:29 19:41 19:57 20:17 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31 23:58 00:28
Wallyford, opp Fa'side Inn 17:58 18:34 19:07 19:42 20:18
Wallyford Fa'side Avenue South 17:59 18:35 19:08 19:43 20:19
Wallyford, at Terminus 06:02 06:32 07:12 07:42 08:18 08:50 09:12 09:33 09:56 10:16 10:31 10:44 10:57 11:10 17:46 18:10 18:22 18:45 18:56 19:19 19:31 19:58 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32 23:59 00:29
Whitecraig, opp Dolphin Inn 18:03 18:39 19:12 19:47 20:23
Whitecraig Crescent (nr) 18:03 18:39 19:12 19:47 20:23

Inbound

Hillside Elm Row (Stop EA) 09:20 then every 12 minutes until then every 20 minutes until then every 30 minutes until
Longstone Crescent (at) 04:57 05:37 07:25 08:03 08:45 09:08 09:52
Longstone Park (opp) 04:58 05:38 07:26 08:04 08:46 09:09 09:53
Longstone Inglis Green Road (SE-bound) 04:59 05:39 07:27 08:05 08:47 09:10 09:54
Whitecraig, adj Roundabout 07:03 08:03 08:43 09:31
Whitecraig Crescent (opp) 07:04 08:04 08:44 09:32
Whitecraig, o/s Dolphin Inn 07:04 08:04 08:44 09:32
Wallyford Park Drive 07:08 08:08 08:48 09:36
Wallyford, at Terminus 05:08 05:38 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:24 09:36 09:48 10:00 17:12 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:04 18:25 19:25 19:45 20:09 22:39 23:09
Wallyford, o/s Fa'side Inn 05:08 05:38 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:24 09:36 09:48 10:00 17:12 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:04 18:25 19:25 19:45 20:09 22:39 23:09
Wallyford, opp Albert Place 05:09 05:39 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:01 09:13 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:01 17:13 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:05 18:26 19:26 19:46 20:10 22:40 23:10
Wallyford, o/s Institute 05:10 05:40 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:02 09:14 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:02 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:06 18:27 19:27 19:47 20:11 22:41 23:11
Wallyford, adj Railway Station 05:10 05:40 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:02 09:14 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:02 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:06 18:27 19:27 19:47 20:11 22:41 23:11
Wallyford Park & Choose (N-bound) 05:11 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:03 09:15 09:27 09:39 09:51 10:03 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:07 18:28 19:28 19:48 20:12 22:42 23:12
Musselburgh, opp Moir Avenue 05:12 05:42 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:04 09:16 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:04 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:08 18:29 19:29 19:49 20:13 22:43 23:13
Musselburgh, adj Galt Drive 05:12 05:42 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:04 09:16 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:04 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:08 18:29 19:29 19:49 20:13 22:43 23:13
Musselburgh, adj Delta Road 05:13 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:05 09:17 09:29 09:41 09:53 10:05 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:09 18:30 19:30 19:50 20:14 22:44 23:14
Musselburgh, adj Delta Drive 05:13 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:05 09:17 09:29 09:41 09:53 10:05 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:09 18:30 19:30 19:50 20:14 22:44 23:14
Musselburgh, opp Windsor Park Place 05:14 05:44 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:06 09:18 09:30 09:42 09:54 10:06 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:10 18:31 19:31 19:51 20:15 22:45 23:15
Musselburgh, nr Pinkie Mains 05:14 05:44 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:06 09:18 09:30 09:42 09:54 10:07 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:11 18:31 19:31 19:51 20:15 22:45 23:15
Musselburgh, opp Ashgrove South End 05:15 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:07 09:19 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:07 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:11 18:32 19:32 19:52 20:16 22:46 23:16
Musselburgh, opp St Peter's 05:15 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:07 09:19 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:08 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:12 18:32 19:32 19:52 20:16 22:46 23:16
Musselburgh, adj Park Lane 05:16 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:08 09:20 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:09 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:13 18:33 19:33 19:53 20:17 22:47 23:17
Musselburgh, opp King Street 05:17 05:47 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:09 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:13 18:34 19:34 19:54 20:18 22:48 23:18
Musselburgh, opp Loretto RC Primary School 05:17 05:47 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:10 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:14 18:34 19:34 19:54 20:18 22:48 23:18
Musselburgh, o/s Police Station 05:20 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:14 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:15 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:19 18:38 19:38 19:58 20:21 22:51 23:21
Musselburgh, o/s Health Centre 05:20 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:14 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:15 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:19 18:38 19:38 19:58 20:21 22:51 23:21
Musselburgh, adj Hayweights 05:21 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:15 09:27 09:39 09:51 10:03 10:16 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:20 18:39 19:39 19:59 20:22 22:52 23:22
Musselburgh, nr Lochend Road South 05:21 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:03 09:16 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:04 10:17 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:21 18:40 19:40 20:00 20:23 22:53 23:23
Musselburgh, at Ship Inn 05:22 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:16 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:04 10:17 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:21 18:40 19:40 20:00 20:23 22:53 23:23
Musselburgh, adj Maitland Park Road 05:23 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:05 09:18 09:30 09:42 09:54 10:06 10:19 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:23 18:42 19:42 20:02 20:25 22:55 23:25
Musselburgh Edinburgh Road (opp 45) 05:24 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:18 09:30 09:42 09:54 10:06 10:19 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:23 18:42 19:42 20:02 20:25 22:55 23:25
Brunstane Mill Road (after) 05:25 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:07 09:20 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:08 10:21 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:25 18:44 19:44 20:04 20:27 22:57 23:27
Brunstane, opp Eastfield Gardens 05:25 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:07 09:20 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:08 10:21 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:25 18:44 19:44 20:04 20:27 22:57 23:27
Brunstane, opp Milton Terrace 05:26 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:08 09:21 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:09 10:22 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:26 18:45 19:45 20:05 20:28 22:58 23:28
Brunstane, at Portobello Cemetery 05:26 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:09 09:22 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:10 10:23 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:27 18:46 19:46 20:06 20:28 22:58 23:28
Brunstane Bank (o/s) 05:27 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:09 09:22 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:10 10:23 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:27 18:46 19:46 20:06 20:29 22:59 23:29
Brunstane, at Edinburgh College (Milton Rd) 05:28 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:10 09:23 09:35 09:47 09:59 10:11 10:24 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:28 18:47 19:47 20:07 20:30 23:00 23:30
Magdalene Drive (adj) 05:29 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:29 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:12 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:13 10:26 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:30 18:49 19:49 20:09 20:31 23:01 23:31
Magdalene, after Hope Lane 05:29 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:29 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:12 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:13 10:26 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:30 18:49 19:49 20:09 20:31 23:01 23:31
Magdalene, opp Portobello High School 05:30 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:30 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:13 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:14 10:27 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:31 18:50 19:50 20:10 20:32 23:02 23:32
Durham, after Milton Gardens North 05:31 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:31 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:14 09:27 09:39 09:51 10:03 10:15 10:28 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:32 18:51 19:51 20:11 20:33 23:03 23:33
Duddingston Gardens (opp) 05:32 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:32 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:15 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:04 10:16 10:29 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:33 18:52 19:52 20:12 20:33 23:03 23:33
Duddingston Avenue (opp) 05:33 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:33 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:16 09:29 09:41 09:53 10:05 10:17 10:30 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:34 18:53 19:53 20:13 20:34 23:04 23:34
Willowbrae, opp Duddingston Mills 05:34 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:34 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:17 09:30 09:42 09:54 10:06 10:18 10:31 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:35 18:54 19:54 20:14 20:35 23:05 23:35
Willowbrae, before Paisley Drive 05:34 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:35 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:18 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:07 10:19 10:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:35 18:54 19:54 20:14 20:36 23:06 23:35
Willowbrae, nr Northfield Crescent 05:35 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:36 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:19 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:08 10:20 10:33 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:36 18:55 19:55 20:15 20:36 23:06 23:36
Willowbrae, adj Ulster Drive 05:35 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:36 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:19 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:08 10:20 10:33 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:36 18:55 19:55 20:15 20:37 23:07 23:36
Willowbrae Gardens (opp) 05:36 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:37 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:20 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:09 10:21 10:34 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:37 18:56 19:56 20:16 20:37 23:07 23:37
Willowbrae, before Abercorn Road 05:37 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:37 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:20 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:09 10:21 10:34 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:38 18:57 19:57 20:17 20:38 23:08 23:37
Meadowbank House (opp) 05:38 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:39 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:22 09:35 09:47 09:59 10:11 10:23 10:36 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:39 18:58 19:58 20:18 20:39 23:09 23:38
Meadowbank Stadium (opp) 05:38 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:40 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:23 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:12 10:24 10:37 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:40 18:59 19:59 20:19 20:40 23:10 23:38
Meadowbank, opp Wishaw Terrace 05:39 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:41 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:24 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:13 10:25 10:38 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:41 19:00 20:00 20:20 20:41 23:11 23:39
Abbeyhill, opp Marionville Road 05:40 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:41 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:25 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:14 10:26 10:39 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:42 19:01 20:01 20:21 20:41 23:11 23:40
Abbeyhill, opp Carlyle Place 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:42 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:26 09:39 09:51 10:03 10:15 10:27 10:40 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:43 19:02 20:02 20:22 20:42 23:12 23:41
Hillside, opp Brunton Place 05:42 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:44 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:27 09:40 09:52 10:04 10:16 10:28 10:41 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:44 19:03 20:03 20:23 20:44 23:14 23:42
Hillside, opp Wellington Street 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:44 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:28 09:41 09:53 10:05 10:17 10:29 10:42 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:45 19:04 20:04 20:24 20:44 23:14 23:43
Hillside, opp Brunswick Street 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:45 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:29 09:42 09:54 10:06 10:18 10:30 10:43 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:46 19:05 20:05 20:25 20:45 23:15 23:43
Hillside Leopold Place (Stop EC) 05:44 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:46 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:30 09:43 09:55 10:07 10:19 10:31 10:44 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:47 19:06 20:06 20:26 20:46 23:16 23:44
Edinburgh York Place (Stop YB) 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:48 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:22 09:32 09:45 09:58 10:10 10:22 10:34 10:47 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:50 19:09 20:09 20:28 20:48 23:18 23:46
Edinburgh North St David Street (Stop YC) 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:50 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:23 09:34 09:47 10:00 10:12 10:24 10:36 10:49 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:52 19:11 20:11 20:30 20:50 23:20 23:48
Edinburgh Princes Street (Scott Mon.) (Stop PT) 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:52 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:25 09:37 09:50 10:02 10:15 10:27 10:39 10:52 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:39 18:54 19:13 20:13 20:33 20:52 23:22 23:50
Edinburgh Princes Street (west) (Stop PY) 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:54 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:28 09:39 09:52 10:05 10:18 10:30 10:42 10:55 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:42 18:57 19:16 20:16 20:35 20:54 23:24 23:52
W End Shandwick Place (Stop SF) 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:57 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:31 09:41 09:54 10:08 10:20 10:32 10:44 10:57 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:45 19:00 19:19 20:19 20:37 20:57 23:27 23:55
Haymarket Atholl Crescent (Stop SG) 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:58 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:32 09:42 09:55 10:09 10:22 10:34 10:46 10:59 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:46 19:01 19:20 20:20 20:38 20:58 23:28 23:56
Haymarket Station (Stop HG) 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:28 08:01 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:35 09:46 09:59 10:13 10:26 10:38 10:50 11:03 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:50 19:05 19:24 20:24 20:42 21:01 23:31 23:59
Dalry, opp Caledonian Village 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:29 08:02 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:36 09:47 10:00 10:14 10:27 10:39 10:51 11:04 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:51 19:06 19:25 20:25 20:43 21:02 23:32 00:00
Dalry Primary School (opp) 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:29 08:02 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:36 09:47 10:00 10:14 10:27 10:39 10:51 11:04 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:51 19:06 19:25 20:25 20:43 21:02 23:32 00:00
Dalry, opp Murieston Crescent 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:03 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:37 09:48 10:01 10:15 10:28 10:40 10:52 11:05 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:52 19:07 19:26 20:26 20:44 21:03 23:33 00:01
N Merchiston, opp Springwell House 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:03 08:25 08:45 09:06 09:26 09:38 09:49 10:02 10:16 10:29 10:41 10:53 11:06 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:53 19:08 19:27 20:27 20:45 21:04 23:34 00:01
N Merchiston, at St Michaels Church 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:04 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:38 09:49 10:03 10:17 10:30 10:42 10:54 11:07 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:54 19:09 19:28 20:28 20:45 21:04 23:34 00:02
N Merchiston, before Shandon Place 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:32 08:05 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:39 09:50 10:04 10:18 10:31 10:43 10:55 11:08 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:55 19:10 19:29 20:29 20:46 21:05 23:35 00:03
Gorgie, before Hermand Street 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:33 08:06 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:40 09:51 10:05 10:19 10:32 10:44 10:56 11:09 18:21 18:33 18:45 18:56 19:11 19:30 20:30 20:47 21:06 23:36 00:04
Slateford, opp Hutchison Crossway 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:34 08:07 08:29 08:49 09:10 09:30 09:42 09:53 10:06 10:20 10:33 10:45 10:57 11:10 18:22 18:34 18:46 18:57 19:12 19:31 20:31 20:49 21:08 23:38 00:05
Slateford, opp Hutchison Place 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:07 08:29 08:49 09:10 09:30 09:42 09:53 10:07 10:21 10:34 10:46 10:58 11:11 18:23 18:35 18:47 18:58 19:13 19:32 20:32 20:49 21:08 23:38 00:05
Slateford Station (before) 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:36 08:09 08:31 08:51 09:12 09:32 09:44 09:55 10:09 10:23 10:36 10:48 11:00 11:13 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:00 19:15 19:34 20:34 20:51 21:10 23:40 00:07
Slateford, after Allan Park Road 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:37 08:10 08:32 08:52 09:13 09:33 09:45 09:56 10:10 10:24 10:37 10:49 11:01 11:14 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:01 19:16 19:35 20:35 20:52 21:11 23:41 00:08
Slateford, opp Water of Leith Centre 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:38 08:11 08:33 08:53 09:14 09:34 09:46 09:57 10:11 10:25 10:38 10:50 11:02 11:15 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:02 19:17 19:36 20:36 20:53 21:12 23:42 00:09
Slateford House (nr) 05:00 05:40 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:28 07:38 08:06 08:11 08:33 08:48 08:53 09:11 09:14 09:34 09:46 09:55 09:57 10:11 10:25 10:38 10:50 11:02 11:15 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:02 19:17 19:36 20:36 20:53 21:12 23:42 00:09
Kingsknowe, after Redhall View 05:00 05:40 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:28 07:39 08:06 08:12 08:34 08:48 08:54 09:12 09:15 09:35 09:47 09:56 09:58 10:13 10:27 10:40 10:52 11:04 11:17 18:29 18:40 18:52 19:03 19:18 19:37 20:37 20:54 21:13 23:43 00:10
Kingsknowe, before Dovecot Grove 05:01 05:41 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:29 07:39 08:07 08:12 08:34 08:49 08:54 09:13 09:15 09:35 09:47 09:57 09:58 10:13 10:27 10:40 10:52 11:04 11:17 18:29 18:40 18:52 19:03 19:18 19:37 20:37 20:54 21:13 23:43 00:10
Kingsknowe Park (opp) 05:02 05:42 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:30 07:40 08:08 08:13 08:35 08:50 08:55 09:13 09:16 09:36 09:48 09:57 09:59 10:14 10:28 10:41 10:53 11:05 11:18 18:30 18:41 18:53 19:04 19:19 19:38 20:38 20:55 21:14 23:44 00:11
Kingsknowe, after Dovecot Park 05:02 05:42 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:30 07:40 08:08 08:13 08:35 08:50 08:55 09:14 09:16 09:36 09:48 09:58 09:59 10:14 10:28 10:41 10:53 11:05 11:18 18:30 18:41 18:53 19:04 19:19 19:38 20:38 20:55 21:14 23:44 00:11
Kingsknowe Road South (after) 05:03 05:43 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:31 07:41 08:09 08:14 08:36 08:51 08:56 09:14 09:17 09:37 09:49 09:58 10:00 10:15 10:29 10:42 10:54 11:06 11:19 18:31 18:42 18:54 19:05 19:20 19:39 20:39 20:56 21:15 23:45 00:12
Kingsknowe, after Hailes Grove 05:03 05:43 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:31 07:41 08:09 08:14 08:36 08:51 08:56 09:15 09:18 09:38 09:50 09:59 10:01 10:16 10:30 10:43 10:55 11:07 11:20 18:32 18:43 18:55 19:06 19:21 19:40 20:40 20:56 21:15 23:45 00:12
Kingsknowe, before Spylaw Bank Road 05:04 05:44 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:32 07:42 08:10 08:15 08:37 08:52 08:57 09:16 09:18 09:38 09:50 10:00 10:01 10:16 10:30 10:43 10:55 11:07 11:20 18:32 18:43 18:55 19:06 19:21 19:40 20:40 20:57 21:16 23:46 00:13
Colinton, after Spylaw Park 05:04 05:44 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:32 07:42 08:10 08:15 08:37 08:52 08:57 09:16 09:19 09:39 09:51 10:00 10:02 10:17 10:31 10:44 10:56 11:08 11:21 18:33 18:44 18:56 19:07 19:22 19:41 20:41 20:57 21:16 23:46 00:13
Colinton, before Muirend Avenue 05:05 05:45 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:33 07:43 08:11 08:16 08:38 08:53 08:58 09:17 09:20 09:40 09:52 10:01 10:03 10:18 10:32 10:45 10:57 11:09 11:22 18:34 18:45 18:57 19:08 19:23 19:42 20:42 20:58 21:17 23:47 00:13
Juniper Green, opp Foulis Crescent 05:06 05:46 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:34 07:44 08:12 08:17 08:39 08:54 08:59 09:18 09:20 09:40 09:52 10:02 10:03 10:18 10:32 10:45 10:57 11:09 11:22 18:34 18:45 18:57 19:08 19:23 19:42 20:42 20:59 21:18 23:48 00:14
Juniper Green Kirk (opp) 05:06 05:46 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:34 07:44 08:12 08:17 08:39 08:54 08:59 09:18 09:21 09:41 09:53 10:02 10:04 10:19 10:33 10:46 10:58 11:10 11:23 18:35 18:46 18:58 19:09 19:24 19:43 20:43 20:59 21:18 23:48 00:14
Juniper Green, opp Woodhall Drive 05:07 05:47 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:35 07:45 08:13 08:18 08:40 08:55 09:00 09:19 09:22 09:42 09:54 10:03 10:05 10:20 10:34 10:47 10:59 11:11 11:24 18:36 18:47 18:59 19:10 19:25 19:44 20:44 21:00 21:19 23:49 00:15
Juniper Green, opp Baberton Avenue 05:07 05:47 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:35 07:45 08:13 08:18 08:40 08:55 09:00 09:19 09:22 09:42 09:54 10:03 10:05 10:20 10:34 10:47 10:59 11:11 11:24 18:36 18:47 18:59 19:10 19:25 19:44 20:44 21:00 21:19 23:49 00:15
Juniper Green, opp Juniper Avenue 05:07 05:47 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:35 07:45 08:13 08:18 08:40 08:55 09:00 09:19 09:22 09:42 09:54 10:03 10:05 10:20 10:34 10:47 10:59 11:11 11:24 18:36 18:47 18:59 19:10 19:25 19:44 20:44 21:00 21:19 23:49 00:15
Currie, opp Muir Wood Road 05:08 05:48 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:36 07:46 08:14 08:19 08:41 08:56 09:01 09:20 09:23 09:43 09:55 10:04 10:06 10:21 10:35 10:48 11:00 11:12 11:25 18:37 18:48 19:00 19:11 19:26 19:45 20:45 21:01 21:20 23:50 00:16
Nether Currie (opp) 05:08 05:48 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:37 07:47 08:15 08:20 08:42 08:57 09:02 09:21 09:24 09:44 09:56 10:05 10:07 10:22 10:36 10:49 11:01 11:13 11:26 18:38 18:49 19:01 19:12 19:27 19:46 20:46 21:02 21:21 23:51 00:17
Currie, opp Bryce Road 05:09 05:49 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:38 07:48 08:16 08:21 08:43 08:58 09:03 09:22 09:25 09:45 09:57 10:06 10:08 10:23 10:37 10:50 11:02 11:14 11:27 18:39 18:50 19:02 19:13 19:28 19:47 20:47 21:03 21:22 23:52 00:18
Easter Currie (opp) 05:09 05:49 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:38 07:48 08:16 08:21 08:43 08:58 09:03 09:22 09:25 09:45 09:57 10:06 10:08 10:23 10:37 10:50 11:02 11:14 11:27 18:39 18:50 19:02 19:13 19:28 19:47 20:47 21:03 21:22 23:52 00:18
Currie Library (opp) 05:10 05:50 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:39 07:49 08:17 08:22 08:44 08:59 09:04 09:23 09:26 09:46 09:58 10:07 10:09 10:24 10:38 10:51 11:03 11:15 11:28 18:40 18:51 19:03 19:14 19:29 19:48 20:48 21:04 21:23 23:53 00:19
Currie, opp Pentland View Court 05:10 05:50 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:39 07:49 08:17 08:22 08:44 08:59 09:04 09:23 09:26 09:46 09:58 10:07 10:09 10:24 10:38 10:51 11:03 11:15 11:28 18:40 18:51 19:03 19:14 19:29 19:48 20:48 21:04 21:23 23:53 00:19
Currie, before Dolphin Avenue 05:11 05:51 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:40 07:50 08:18 08:23 08:45 09:00 09:05 09:24 09:27 09:47 09:59 10:08 10:10 10:25 10:39 10:52 11:04 11:16 11:29 18:41 18:52 19:04 19:15 19:30 19:49 20:49 21:05 21:24 23:54 00:20
Currie, at Kinauld House 05:11 05:51 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:41 07:51 08:19 08:24 08:46 09:01 09:06 09:25 09:28 09:48 10:00 10:09 10:11 10:26 10:40 10:53 11:05 11:17 11:30 18:42 18:53 19:05 19:16 19:31 19:50 20:50 21:06 21:25 23:55 00:20
Currie, opp Stewart Road 05:12 05:52 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:41 07:51 08:19 08:24 08:46 09:01 09:06 09:25 09:28 09:48 10:00 10:09 10:11 10:26 10:40 10:53 11:05 11:17 11:30 18:42 18:53 19:05 19:16 19:31 19:50 20:50 21:06 21:25 23:55 00:21
Currie, before Newmills Road 05:12 05:52 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:42 07:52 08:20 08:25 08:47 09:02 09:07 09:26 09:29 09:49 10:01 10:10 10:12 10:27 10:41 10:54 11:06 11:18 11:31 18:43 18:54 19:06 19:17 19:32 19:51 20:51 21:07 21:26 23:56 00:21
Balerno, after Lanark Road West 05:13 05:53 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:43 07:53 08:21 08:26 08:48 09:03 09:08 09:27 09:30 09:50 10:02 10:11 10:13 10:28 10:42 10:55 11:07 11:19 11:32 18:44 18:55 19:07 19:18 19:33 19:52 20:52 21:08 21:27 23:57 00:22
Balerno High School (at) 05:14 05:54 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:44 07:54 08:22 08:27 08:49 09:04 09:09 09:28 09:31 09:51 10:03 10:12 10:14 10:29 10:43 10:56 11:08 11:20 11:33 18:45 18:56 19:08 19:19 19:34 19:53 20:53 21:09 21:28 23:58 00:23
Balerno, after Lovedale Road 05:15 05:55 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:45 07:55 08:23 08:28 08:50 09:05 09:10 09:29 09:32 09:52 10:04 10:13 10:15 10:30 10:44 10:57 11:09 11:21 11:34 18:46 18:57 19:09 19:20 19:35 19:54 20:54 21:10 21:29 23:59 00:24
Balerno, before Clayhills Grove 05:15 05:55 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:45 07:55 08:23 08:28 08:50 09:05 09:10 09:29 09:32 09:52 10:04 10:13 10:15 10:30 10:44 10:57 11:09 11:21 11:34 18:46 18:57 19:09 19:20 19:35 19:54 20:54 21:10 21:29 23:59 00:24
Balerno, before Crosswood Crescent 05:16 05:56 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:46 07:56 08:24 08:29 08:51 09:06 09:11 09:30 09:33 09:53 10:05 10:14 10:16 10:31 10:45 10:58 11:10 11:22 11:35 18:47 18:58 19:10 19:21 19:36 19:55 20:55 21:11 21:30 00:00 00:25
Balerno, before Highlea Circle 05:17 05:57 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:47 07:57 08:25 08:30 08:52 09:07 09:12 09:31 09:34 09:54 10:06 10:15 10:17 10:32 10:46 10:59 11:11 11:23 11:36 18:48 18:59 19:11 19:22 19:37 19:56 20:56 21:12 21:31 00:01 00:26
Balerno, before Whitlea Road 05:17 05:57 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:47 07:57 08:25 08:30 08:52 09:07 09:12 09:31 09:34 09:54 10:06 10:15 10:17 10:32 10:46 10:59 11:11 11:23 11:36 18:48 18:59 19:11 19:22 19:37 19:56 20:56 21:12 21:31 00:01 00:26
Balerno, before Greenfield Crescent 05:17 05:57 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:47 07:57 08:25 08:30 08:52 09:07 09:12 09:31 09:34 09:54 10:06 10:15 10:17 10:32 10:46 10:59 11:11 11:23 11:36 18:48 18:59 19:11 19:22 19:37 19:56 20:56 21:12 21:31 00:01 00:26
Balerno, at Cockburn Crescent 05:18 05:58 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:48 07:58 08:26 08:31 08:53 09:08 09:13 09:32 09:35 09:55 10:07 10:16 10:18 10:33 10:47 11:00 11:12 11:24 11:37 18:49 19:00 19:12 19:23 19:38 19:57 20:57 21:13 21:32 00:02 00:27

More information

Lothian Buses