bustimes.org

44 - Cliffburn + Timmergreens circular - Arbroath

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Strathtay

Arbroath Bus Station (Stance 5) 18:20 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25
Arbroath, at Morrison's 18:21
Arbroath, at Lordburn 18:22
Arbroath, opp Abbeygate Centre 18:23 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26
Arbroath, at Crown Inn 18:24 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27
Arbroath, at Springfield Medical Centre 18:26 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29
Cliffburn, opp Clyde Court 18:26 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29
Cliffburn, opp Boulziehill Place 18:27 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29
Cliffburn, opp Edradour Gardens 18:27 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30
Cliffburn Hotel (opp) 18:28 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30
Cliffburn, opp St Murdoch's Crescent 18:28 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31
Cliffburn, at Abbotsford Road 18:29 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31
Mayfield, opp Andrew Barton Street 18:30 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32
Mayfield, opp Great Michael Road 18:30 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32
Mayfield, nr Greig Crescent 18:31 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:32
Arbroath, opp Seaton Caravan Park Road End 22:34
Auchmithie, opp Windyhills Road End 22:36
Mains of Auchmithie (at) 22:37
Auchmithie, at Village Hall 22:39
Mains of Auchmithie (opp) 22:39
Auchmithie, at Windyhills Road End 22:41
Arbroath, at Seaton Caravan Park Road End 22:43
Hayshead Seaton Road (at 17) 18:32 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:45
Hayshead, at Seaton Road 18:32 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:45
Hayshead, at Clova Avenue 18:33 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:46
Hayshead, at Glenisla Drive 18:33 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:46
Hayshead, at Hamilton Street 18:34 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:46
Hayshead, nr Horologe Hill 18:34 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:47
Hayshead, nr Bernard Crescent 18:35 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:47
Hayshead, opp Primary School 18:35 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:48
Hayshead, opp Gowanlea 18:36 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:49
Arbroath, opp Springfield Medical Centre 18:38 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:50
Arbroath, at ACCESS Office 18:39 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:51
Arbroath, opp Crown Inn 18:40 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:51
Arbroath, at Abbeygate Centre 18:41 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:52
Arbroath, at Bus Station 18:43 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:54
Arbroath Bus Station (Stance 5) 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45
Arbroath Railway Station (opp) 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45
Arbroath, at Keptie Motors 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45
Arbroath, at Keptie Pond 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:46
Timmergreens, opp Ash Grove 18:48 19:48 20:48 21:48
Timmergreens, opp Emislaw Drive 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50
Timmergreens, nr Gallowden Road 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51
Timmergreens, at Keptie Road 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:52
Timmergreens, opp Camperdown Drive 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:52
Timmergreens, at Ram's Heid 18:54 19:54 20:54 21:54
Timmergreens, at Gallowden Road 18:54 19:54 20:54 21:54
Timmergreens, at Roseville Place 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:55
Timmergreens, nr Muirton Road 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:55
Timmergreens, at Bloomfield Place 18:56 19:56 20:56 21:56
Timmergreens, opp Bloomfield Crescent 18:56 19:56 20:56 21:56
Timmergreens, at Bloomfield Road 18:57 19:57 20:57 21:57
Timmergreens, at Newton Avenue 18:57 19:57 20:57 21:57
Timmergreens, nr Fraser Place 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:58
Timmergreens, at Ash Grove 18:59 19:59 20:59 21:59
Timmergreens, at Charles Avenue 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Arbroath, opp Keptie Pond 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Arbroath, opp Keptie Motors 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01
Arbroath Railway Station (at) 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02
Arbroath, at Bus Station 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Stagecoach Strathtay