Bus Times

441 - Southwood - All Hallows School

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in Hants & Surrey

Southwood - All Hallows School

Southwood, nr Morrisons 07:50
Southwood, opp Apollo Rise 07:50
Southwood, opp Columbus Drive 07:51
Southwood Larch Way (SE-bound) 07:52
Southwood Morrisons (SE-bound) 07:53
Southwood, adj Merlin Way 07:54
Southwood Derwent Close (N-bound) 07:55
Rafborough Morval Close (NE-bound) 07:56
Rafborough, adj Nash Close 07:58
Farnborough Victoria Road (Stop H) 08:03
Farnborough Clockhouse (Stop N) 08:03
Farnborough Park Abbey Way (E-bound) 08:04
Farnborough Park Carlyon Close (E-bound) 08:05
Farnborough Park Barnes Close (E-bound) 08:07
Farnborough Park Montacute Close (S-bound) 08:08
Farnborough Park Blaise Close (S-bound) 08:09
Farnborough Park Chatsworth Road (S-bound) 08:10
S Farnborough Sycamore Road (S-bound) 08:13
S Farnborough The Grove (S-bound) 08:14
S Farnborough Reading Road (S-bound) 08:15
S Farnborough, opp Rivers Close 08:16
S Farnborough, adj South Street 08:17
N Camp Park Road (W-bound) 08:18
N Camp Gravel Road (W-bound) 08:19
N Camp Peabody Road (W-bound) 08:20
N Camp Camp Road (W-bound) 08:21
N Camp Netley Street (S-bound) 08:22
N Camp Napier Gardens (SW-bound) 08:23
Aldershot Hammersley Road (SW-bound) 08:25
Montgomery Lines Prince's Avenue (SW-bound) 08:27
Montgomery Lines St Andrews Church (SW-bound) 08:28
Montgomery Lines Steeles Road (SW-bound) 08:29
Montgomery Lines Hospital Road (SW-bound) 08:30
Aldershot Hospital Hill (Stop H) 08:31
Aldershot Princes Hall (Stop G) 08:32
Aldershot Old Town Hall (Stop N) 08:33
Aldershot Halimote Road (Stop P) 08:34
Aldershot Bridge Road (S-bound) 08:35
Aldershot Hillside Road (SW-bound) 08:36
Aldershot, nr Duke of York 08:37
Weybourne, opp Woodlands Avenue 08:39
Weybourne, o/s All Hallows School 08:40

All Hallows School - Southwood

Weybourne, o/s All Hallows School 15:25
Weybourne, adj Woodlands Avenue 15:25
Aldershot, o/s Duke of York 15:26
Aldershot Hillside Road (NE-bound) 15:27
Aldershot Bridge Road (NE-bound) 15:28
Aldershot Halimote Road (Stop O) 15:29
Aldershot Old Town Hall (Stop M) 15:30
Aldershot Lime Street (Stop L) 15:31
Aldershot Hospital Hill (Stop J) 15:33
Montgomery Lines, opp Hospital Road 15:33
Montgomery Lines Steeles Road (NE-bound) 15:35
Montgomery Lines St Andrews Church (NE-bound) 15:35
Montgomery Lines Prince's Avenue (NE-bound) 15:36
Aldershot Hammersley Road (NE-bound) 15:38
N Camp Napier Gardens (N-bound) 15:39
N Camp Netley Street (N-bound) 15:41
N Camp Camp Road (E-bound) 15:41
N Camp Peabody Road (E-bound) 15:42
N Camp Gravel Road (E-bound) 15:43
N Camp Park Road (E-bound) 15:44
S Farnborough, opp South Street 15:45
S Farnborough, adj Rivers Close 15:46
S Farnborough Reading Road (N-bound) 15:46
S Farnborough The Grove (N-bound) 15:47
S Farnborough Boundary Road (N-bound) 15:48
S Farnborough Sycamore Road (N-bound) 15:49
S Farnborough Manor Road (N-bound) 15:50
Farnborough Park Chatsworth Road (N-bound) 15:51
Farnborough Park Blaise Close (N-bound) 15:51
Farnborough Park Montacute Close (N-bound) 15:52
Farnborough Park Barnes Close (SW-bound) 15:54
Farnborough Park Carlyon Close (W-bound) 15:55
Farnborough Park Abbey Way (W-bound) 15:55
Farnborough Victoria Road (Stop G) 15:56
Farnborough Cove Green (W-bound) 15:58
Farnborough Tradesmans Arms (W-bound) 15:59
Rafborough Ivy Leaf Club (N-bound) 16:00
Rafborough, opp Nash Close 16:01
Rafborough Morval Close (SW-bound) 16:02
Southwood Derwent Close (S-bound) 16:03
Southwood, nr Morrisons 16:05
Southwood, opp Apollo Rise 16:05
Southwood, opp Columbus Drive 16:06
Southwood Larch Way (SE-bound) 16:06
Southwood Morrisons (SE-bound) 16:07
Southwood, adj Merlin Way 16:08

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information