Bus Times

443 - Westbourne - Canford Cliffs - Parkstone Grammar School

A bus service operated by morebus

Westbourne - Canford Cliffs - Parkstone Grammar School

Westbourne County Gates (Stop 1) 07:30
Branksome Park The Avenue (S-bound) 07:32
Branksome Park Herbert Road (S-bound) 07:32
Branksome Park, opp Westminster Road East 07:34
Canford Cliffs Branksome Dene Chine (S-bound) 07:35
Canford Cliffs Pinewood Road (SW-bound) 07:35
Canford Cliffs Denecote Lodge (W-bound) 07:36
Canford Cliffs Branksome Chine (S-bound) 07:37
Canford Cliffs Martello Park Road (W-bound) 07:39
Canford Cliffs Parade (W-bound) 07:39
Canford Cliffs Loch Fyne (SW-bound) 07:40
Canford Cliffs Road (N-bound) 07:40
Canford Cliffs Compton Acres (N-bound) 07:41
Canford Cliffs Crosstrees (W-bound) 07:42
Lilliput Bingham Avenue (W-bound) 07:43
Lilliput, opp Links Garage 07:44
Lilliput Gulliver Close (W-bound) 07:45
Lilliput Square (N-bound) 07:46
Lilliput Sandbanks Road (NW-bound) 07:46
Lilliput Blue Lagoon (N-bound) 07:47
Lilliput Elms Close (W-bound) 07:48
Parkstone Whitecliffe Recreation Ground (N-bound) 07:49
Parkstone Whitecliffe Post Office (N-bound) 07:51
Parkstone Britannia Road (NE-bound) 07:52
Parkstone Ashley Cross (N-bound) 07:53
Parkstone Willow Park (W-bound) 07:55
Parkstone Park Gates East (NW-bound) 07:57
Parkstone, opp Fernside Avenue 07:58
Poole Shah of Persia (NW-bound) 08:00
Oakdale Harbour Hill Road (NW-bound) 08:00
Oakdale Jolliffe Road (NW-bound) 08:01
Oakdale New Inn (NW-bound) 08:02
Oakdale Service Station (NW-bound) 08:04
Stanley Green Heath Avenue (NW-bound) 08:05
Stanley Green, opp The Fleetsbridge 08:07
Waterloo Estate, opp Hamworthy Engineering 08:09
Waterloo Estate Sopers Lane (W-bound) 08:12
Waterloo Estate French Road (W-bound) 08:13
Waterloo Estate Parkstone Grammar School (N-bound) 08:15

Parkstone Grammar School - Canford Cliffs - Westbourne

Waterloo Estate Parkstone Grammar School (N-bound) 15:30
Waterloo Estate Sopers Lane (S-bound) 15:31
Waterloo Estate Hatch Pond Road (S-bound) 15:32
Stanley Green The Fleetsbridge (SE-bound) 15:35
Oakdale Heath Avenue (SE-bound) 15:36
Oakdale Community Centre (S-bound) 15:37
Oakdale New Inn (SE-bound) 15:37
Oakdale Pound Lane (SE-bound) 15:38
Oakdale Harbour Hill Road (SE-bound) 15:39
Poole Shah of Persia (SE-bound) 15:40
Parkstone The College (E-bound) 15:42
Parkstone Willow Park (E-bound) 15:43
Parkstone Ashley Cross (S-bound) 15:45
Parkstone Whitecliffe Post Office (S-bound) 15:48
Lilliput, opp Whitecliff Recreation Ground 15:49
Lilliput Elgin Road (E-bound) 15:51
Lilliput, opp Blue Lagoon 15:51
Lilliput Blake Dene Road (SE-bound) 15:52
Lilliput Square (SE-bound) 15:53
Lilliput, opp Gulliver Close 15:53
Lilliput Holy Angels Church (E-bound) 15:53
Lilliput Bingham Avenue (E-bound) 15:54
Canford Cliffs Crosstrees (E-bound) 15:55
Canford Cliffs Compton Acres (S-bound) 15:56
Canford Cliffs Road (S-bound) 15:56
Canford Cliffs De Mauley Road (NE-bound) 15:56
Canford Cliffs Ravine Road (E-bound) 15:58
Canford Cliffs Branksome Court (E-bound) 15:58
Canford Cliffs Branksome Chine (E-bound) 16:00
Canford Cliffs Westminster Road (E-bound) 16:00
Canford Cliffs Pinewood Road (N-bound) 16:01
Canford Cliffs, opp Branksome Dene Chine 16:01
Branksome Park Tower Road (NW-bound) 16:02
Branksome Park, opp Herbert Road 16:03
Branksome Park The Avenue (N-bound) 16:04
Branksome The Avenue (N-bound) 16:05
Westbourne County Gates (E-bound) 16:07

More information

morebus