bustimes.org

45 - Abingdon - Culham Science Centre

A bus service operated by Thames Travel

Abingdon - Culham Science Centre

Abingdon Stratton Way (Stop A1) 06:58 07:30 08:00 08:35 16:20 16:55 17:30
Abingdon Bridge Street (Stop A8) 06:59 07:31 08:01 08:36 16:21 16:56 17:31
Culham, o/s European School 07:03 07:35 08:07 08:42 16:25 17:00 17:35
Culham Science Centre (entrance) 07:06 07:39 08:12 08:47 16:29 17:04 17:39
Culham Science Centre Guard House (NW-bound) 07:40 08:13 08:48 16:30 17:05 17:40
Clifton Hampden, o/s Village Hall 07:09
Burcot Park (opp) 07:11
Burcot, opp The Chequers PH 07:12
Berinsfield Bus Layby (E-bound) 07:14
Berinsfield, opp War Memorial 07:15
Schooldays only

Culham Science Centre - Abingdon

Culham Science Centre Conference Centre (SE-bound) 07:45 08:17 08:52 16:40 17:10 17:45
Culham, opp Science Centre 07:46 08:19 08:53 16:42 17:12 17:47
Culham, opp European School 07:49 08:22 08:56 16:45 17:15 17:50
Abingdon War Memorial (Stop A5) 07:55 08:29 09:02 16:52 17:22 17:57
Abingdon Stratton Way (Stop A1) 07:56 08:30 16:53 17:23 17:58

More information

Thames Travel