Bus Times

45 - Birmingham - Longbridge via Pershore Rd

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Timetable changes from Sunday 1 September 2019

Birmingham - Longbridge via Pershore Rd

Birmingham Carrs Lane (Stop BS16) 00:03 01:03 06:03 07:03 08:03 08:43 09:13 09:33 then every 20 minutes until 11:33 11:53 12:13 then every 20 minutes until 16:13 16:33 16:53 then every 20 minutes until 17:53 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:18 then every 30 minutes until 22:48 23:23
Birmingham New St Station (Stop NS4) 00:06 01:06 06:05 07:05 08:05 08:45 09:15 09:36 11:36 11:56 12:16 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:56 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:21 22:51 23:26
Birmingham Old Repertory Theatre (Stop NS11) 00:07 01:07 06:06 07:06 08:06 08:46 09:16 09:37 11:37 11:57 12:18 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:58 18:23 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:22 22:52 23:27
Birmingham Markets (Stop PS1) 00:08 01:08 06:06 07:07 08:07 08:47 09:17 09:38 11:38 11:58 12:18 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:58 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:23 22:53 23:28
Digbeth, opp Lower Essex St 00:09 01:09 06:08 07:08 08:08 08:48 09:18 09:39 11:39 11:59 12:20 16:20 16:40 17:00 18:00 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:54 20:24 22:54 23:29
Highgate Mowbray St 00:10 01:10 06:09 07:09 08:09 08:49 09:19 09:40 11:40 12:00 12:22 16:22 16:42 17:02 18:02 18:27 18:56 19:26 19:55 20:25 22:55 23:30
Highgate, opp Bellevue 00:12 01:12 06:10 07:11 08:11 08:51 09:21 09:42 11:42 12:02 12:24 16:24 16:44 17:04 18:04 18:29 18:58 19:28 19:57 20:27 22:57 23:32
Highgate, after Speedwell Rd 00:13 01:13 06:11 07:11 08:11 08:51 09:21 09:43 11:43 12:03 12:25 16:25 16:45 17:05 18:05 18:30 18:59 19:29 19:58 20:28 22:58 23:33
Cannon Hill Park, adj Edward Rd 00:14 01:14 06:11 07:12 08:12 08:52 09:22 09:44 11:44 12:04 12:26 16:26 16:46 17:06 18:06 18:31 19:00 19:30 19:59 20:29 22:59 23:34
Cannon Hill Park, opp Sir Harry's Rd 00:14 01:14 06:12 07:12 08:12 08:52 09:22 09:44 11:44 12:04 12:26 16:26 16:46 17:06 18:06 18:31 19:00 19:30 19:59 20:29 22:59 23:34
Cannon Hill Park, after Priory Rd 00:16 01:16 06:13 07:14 08:14 08:54 09:24 09:46 11:46 12:06 12:28 16:28 16:48 17:08 18:08 18:33 19:02 19:32 20:01 20:31 23:01 23:36
Cannon Hill Park, adj Nature Centre 00:17 01:17 06:14 07:15 08:15 08:55 09:25 09:47 11:47 12:07 12:29 16:29 16:49 17:09 18:09 18:34 19:03 19:33 20:02 20:32 23:02 23:37
Bournbrook, opp Upland Rd 00:18 01:18 06:14 07:16 08:16 08:56 09:26 09:48 11:48 12:08 12:30 16:30 16:50 17:10 18:10 18:35 19:04 19:34 20:03 20:33 23:03 23:38
Selly Park, adj First Avenue 00:19 01:19 06:15 07:16 08:16 08:56 09:26 09:48 11:48 12:09 12:31 16:31 16:51 17:10 18:10 18:35 19:04 19:34 20:03 20:33 23:03 23:38
Selly Park, opp Kensington Rd 00:20 01:20 06:15 07:17 08:17 08:57 09:27 09:49 11:49 12:10 12:32 16:32 16:52 17:11 18:11 18:36 19:05 19:35 20:04 20:34 23:04 23:39
Selly Park, adj Kitchener Rd 00:20 01:20 06:16 07:17 08:18 08:58 09:28 09:50 11:50 12:10 12:32 16:32 16:52 17:12 18:12 18:37 19:06 19:36 20:05 20:35 23:05 23:40
Selly Park, adj Dogpool Lane 00:22 01:22 06:17 07:18 08:19 08:59 09:29 09:51 11:51 12:12 12:34 16:34 16:54 17:13 18:13 18:38 19:07 19:37 20:06 20:36 23:06 23:41
Selly Park, opp Warwards Lane 00:23 01:23 06:18 07:19 08:20 09:00 09:30 09:52 11:52 12:13 12:35 16:35 16:55 17:14 18:14 18:39 19:08 19:38 20:07 20:37 23:07 23:42
Stirchley, opp Umberslade Rd 00:24 01:24 06:18 07:20 08:21 09:01 09:31 09:53 11:53 12:14 12:36 16:36 16:56 17:15 18:15 18:40 19:09 19:39 20:08 20:38 23:08 23:43
Stirchley, opp Hazelwell St 00:24 01:24 06:19 07:20 08:21 09:01 09:31 09:54 11:54 12:14 12:36 16:36 16:56 17:16 18:16 18:41 19:10 19:40 20:09 20:38 23:08 23:43
Stirchley, opp Elm Tree Rd 00:25 01:25 06:19 07:21 08:22 09:02 09:32 09:55 11:55 12:15 12:37 16:37 16:57 17:17 18:17 18:42 19:11 19:41 20:10 20:39 23:09 23:44
Lifford, adj Fordhouse Lane 00:26 01:26 06:20 07:22 08:23 09:03 09:33 09:55 11:55 12:16 12:38 16:38 16:58 17:17 18:17 18:42 19:11 19:41 20:10 20:40 23:10 23:45
Lifford, after Breedon Cross Bridge 00:27 01:27 06:21 07:23 08:23 09:03 09:33 09:56 11:56 12:17 12:39 16:39 16:59 17:18 18:18 18:43 19:12 19:42 20:11 20:40 23:10 23:45
Lifford, opp Breedon Rd 00:28 01:28 06:21 07:23 08:24 09:04 09:34 09:57 11:57 12:18 12:40 16:40 17:00 17:19 18:19 18:44 19:13 19:43 20:12 20:41 23:11 23:46
Cotteridge, opp Midland Rd 00:28 01:28 06:22 07:23 08:24 09:04 09:34 09:57 11:57 12:18 12:40 16:40 17:00 17:19 18:19 18:44 19:13 19:43 20:12 20:41 23:11 23:46
Cotteridge Watford Rd (Stop CL) 00:29 01:29 06:22 07:24 08:25 09:05 09:35 09:58 11:58 12:19 12:41 16:41 17:01 17:20 18:20 18:45 19:14 19:44 20:13 20:42 23:12 23:47
Cotteridge Kings Norton Station (Stop CA) 00:30 01:30 06:23 07:25 08:26 09:06 09:36 09:59 11:59 12:20 12:42 16:42 17:02 17:21 18:21 18:46 19:15 19:45 20:14 20:43 23:13 23:48
Cotteridge Melchett Rd 00:30 01:30 06:23 07:25 08:26 09:06 09:36 09:59 11:59 12:20 12:42 16:42 17:02 17:21 18:21 18:46 19:15 19:45 20:14 20:43 23:13 23:48
King’s Norton, before Wharf Rd 00:31 01:31 06:24 07:26 08:27 09:07 09:37 10:00 12:00 12:21 12:43 16:43 17:03 17:22 18:22 18:47 19:16 19:46 20:15 20:44 23:14 23:49
Pool Farm Old Oak Rd 00:32 01:32 06:25 07:27 08:28 09:08 09:38 10:01 12:01 12:22 12:44 16:44 17:04 17:23 18:23 18:48 19:17 19:47 20:16 20:45 23:15 23:50
Pool Farm Lanchester Road 00:32 01:32 06:25 07:27 08:28 09:08 09:38 10:01 12:01 12:22 12:44 16:44 17:04 17:23 18:23 18:48 19:17 19:47 20:16 20:45 23:15 23:50
Pool Farm Cadbury College 00:33 01:33 06:25 07:28 08:29 09:09 09:39 10:02 12:02 12:23 12:45 16:45 17:05 17:24 18:24 18:49 19:18 19:48 20:17 20:46 23:16 23:51
Pool Farm Primrose Hill 00:33 01:33 06:26 07:28 08:29 09:09 09:39 10:02 12:02 12:23 12:45 16:45 17:05 17:24 18:24 18:49 19:18 19:48 20:17 20:46 23:16 23:51
Hawkesley, opp Meadowsweet Avenue 00:34 01:34 06:26 07:28 08:29 09:09 09:39 10:02 12:02 12:24 12:46 16:46 17:06 17:25 18:25 18:50 19:19 19:49 20:18 20:46 23:16 23:51
Hawkesley, opp Dornie Drive 00:34 01:34 06:27 07:29 08:30 09:10 09:40 10:03 12:03 12:24 12:46 16:46 17:06 17:25 18:25 18:50 19:19 19:49 20:18 20:47 23:17 23:52
Hawkesley, before Redditch Rd 00:35 01:35 06:27 07:30 08:31 09:11 09:41 10:04 12:04 12:25 12:47 16:47 17:07 17:26 18:26 18:51 19:20 19:50 20:19 20:48 23:18 23:53
Hawkesley Vyrnwy Grove 00:36 01:36 06:28 07:30 08:31 09:11 09:41 10:04 12:04 12:26 12:48 16:48 17:08 17:27 18:27 18:52 19:21 19:51 20:20 20:48 23:18 23:53
Hawkesley Burford Park Rd 00:36 01:36 06:28 07:31 08:32 09:12 09:42 10:05 12:05 12:26 12:48 16:48 17:08 17:27 18:27 18:52 19:21 19:51 20:20 20:49 23:19 23:54
Hawkesley Greenacres Rd 00:37 01:37 06:29 07:31 08:32 09:12 09:42 10:05 12:05 12:27 12:49 16:49 17:09 17:28 18:28 18:53 19:22 19:52 20:21 20:49 23:19 23:54
W Heath Glendene Crescent 00:38 01:38 06:29 07:32 08:33 09:13 09:43 10:06 12:06 12:28 12:50 16:50 17:10 17:29 18:29 18:54 19:23 19:53 20:22 20:50 23:20 23:55
W Heath, adj Man on the Moon 00:39 01:39 06:30 07:33 08:34 09:14 09:44 10:07 12:07 12:29 12:51 16:51 17:11 17:30 18:30 18:55 19:24 19:54 20:23 20:51 23:21 23:56
W Heath, adj Sir Hiltons Rd 00:39 01:39 06:30 07:33 08:34 09:14 09:44 10:07 12:07 12:29 12:51 16:51 17:11 17:30 18:30 18:55 19:24 19:54 20:23 20:51 23:21 23:56
W Heath, adj The Grove 00:40 01:40 06:31 07:34 08:35 09:15 09:45 10:08 12:08 12:30 12:52 16:52 17:12 17:31 18:31 18:56 19:25 19:55 20:24 20:52 23:22 23:57
W Heath, after West Heath Church 00:41 01:41 06:32 07:35 08:36 09:16 09:46 10:09 12:09 12:31 12:53 16:53 17:13 17:32 18:32 18:57 19:26 19:56 20:25 20:53 23:23 23:58
W Heath, opp Dormy Drive 00:42 01:42 06:33 07:36 08:37 09:17 09:47 10:10 12:10 12:32 12:54 16:54 17:14 17:33 18:33 18:58 19:27 19:57 20:26 20:54 23:24 23:59
Cofton Common, after Longbridge Lane 00:42 01:42 06:33 07:36 08:37 09:17 09:47 10:11 12:11 12:33 12:55 16:55 17:14 17:33 18:33 18:58 19:27 19:57 20:26 20:54 23:24 23:59
Cofton Common, opp Kingswood Walk 00:43 01:43 06:34 07:37 08:38 09:18 09:48 10:11 12:11 12:33 12:55 16:55 17:15 17:34 18:34 18:59 19:28 19:58 20:27 20:55 23:25 00:00
Cofton Common, before Edenhurst Rd 00:44 01:44 06:35 07:38 08:39 09:19 09:49 10:13 12:13 12:35 12:57 16:57 17:16 17:35 18:35 19:00 19:29 19:59 20:28 20:56 23:26 00:01
Cofton Common, adj Thurlestone Rd 00:44 01:44 06:35 07:39 08:39 09:20 09:50 10:14 12:14 12:36 12:58 16:58 17:17 17:36 18:36 19:01 19:30 20:00 20:29 20:57 23:27 00:02
Cofton Common, opp Grayswood Rd 00:45 01:45 06:36 07:39 08:40 09:20 09:50 10:14 12:14 12:36 12:58 16:58 17:17 17:36 18:36 19:01 19:30 20:00 20:29 20:57 23:27 00:02
Longbridge, before Turves Green 00:46 01:46 06:37 07:40 08:41 09:21 09:51 10:15 12:15 12:37 12:59 16:59 17:18 17:37 18:37 19:02 19:31 20:01 20:30 20:58 23:28 00:03
Longbridge Station (Stop LH) 00:46 01:46 06:37 07:41 08:41 09:22 09:52 10:16 12:16 12:38 13:00 17:00 17:19 17:38 18:38 19:03 19:32 20:02 20:31 20:59 23:29 00:04
Longbridge Bristol Road South (Stop LF) 00:47 01:47 06:38 07:42 08:42 09:23 09:53 10:17 12:17 12:39 13:01 17:01 17:20 17:39 18:39 19:04 19:33 20:03 20:32 21:00 23:30 00:05
Longbridge Lane (Stop LB) 00:48 01:48 06:39 07:43 08:43 09:24 09:54 10:18 12:18 12:40 13:02 17:02 17:21 17:40 18:40 19:05 19:34 20:04 20:33 21:01 23:31 00:06

Longbridge - Birmingham via Pershore Rd

Longbridge Bristol Road South (Stop LE) 06:20 07:19 07:56 08:25 08:52 09:16 09:35 09:54 10:13 then every 20 minutes until 16:13 16:34 16:55 17:17 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:15 19:46 20:21 then every 30 minutes until 22:21 23:01 23:51
Longbridge Station (Stop LG) 06:20 07:19 07:56 08:25 08:52 09:16 09:35 09:54 10:13 16:13 16:34 16:55 17:17 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:15 19:46 20:21 22:21 23:01 23:51
Longbridge, after Turves Green 06:21 07:20 07:57 08:26 08:53 09:17 09:36 09:55 10:14 16:14 16:35 16:56 17:18 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:16 19:47 20:22 22:22 23:02 23:52
Cofton Common, adj Grayswood Rd 06:21 07:20 07:57 08:26 08:53 09:17 09:36 09:55 10:15 16:15 16:36 16:57 17:19 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:17 19:48 20:22 22:22 23:02 23:52
Cofton Common, adj The Thurlestone 06:22 07:21 07:58 08:27 08:54 09:18 09:37 09:56 10:16 16:16 16:37 16:58 17:20 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:18 19:49 20:23 22:23 23:03 23:53
Cofton Common, opp Hopwood Grove 06:22 07:21 07:58 08:28 08:55 09:19 09:38 09:57 10:16 16:16 16:37 16:58 17:20 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:18 19:49 20:23 22:23 23:03 23:53
Cofton Common, before Groveley Lane 06:22 07:21 07:58 08:28 08:55 09:19 09:38 09:57 10:16 16:16 16:37 16:58 17:20 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:18 19:49 20:23 22:23 23:03 23:53
Cofton Common, after Edenhurst Rd 06:23 07:22 07:59 08:28 08:55 09:19 09:38 09:57 10:17 16:17 16:38 16:59 17:21 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:19 19:50 20:24 22:24 23:04 23:54
Cofton Common, adj Kingswood Walk 06:24 07:23 08:00 08:29 08:56 09:20 09:39 09:58 10:18 16:18 16:39 17:00 17:22 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:20 19:51 20:25 22:25 23:05 23:55
Cofton Common, before Longbridge Lane 06:24 07:23 08:00 08:30 08:57 09:21 09:40 09:59 10:19 16:19 16:40 17:01 17:23 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:21 19:52 20:25 22:25 23:05 23:55
W Heath, adj Dormy Drive 06:25 07:24 08:01 08:31 08:58 09:22 09:41 10:00 10:20 16:20 16:41 17:02 17:24 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:22 19:53 20:26 22:26 23:06 23:56
W Heath, adj West Heath Church 06:26 07:25 08:02 08:32 08:59 09:23 09:42 10:01 10:21 16:21 16:42 17:03 17:25 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:23 19:54 20:27 22:27 23:07 23:57
W Heath, after Rednal Rd 06:26 07:25 08:02 08:32 08:59 09:23 09:42 10:01 10:21 16:21 16:42 17:03 17:25 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:23 19:54 20:27 22:27 23:07 23:57
W Heath, opp Sir Hiltons Rd 06:27 07:26 08:03 08:33 09:00 09:24 09:43 10:02 10:22 16:22 16:43 17:04 17:26 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:24 19:55 20:28 22:28 23:08 23:58
W Heath Redhill Rd 06:27 07:27 08:04 08:34 09:01 09:25 09:44 10:03 10:23 16:23 16:44 17:05 17:27 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:25 19:56 20:28 22:28 23:08 23:58
W Heath Glendene Crescent 06:28 07:27 08:04 08:34 09:01 09:25 09:44 10:03 10:23 16:23 16:44 17:05 17:27 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:25 19:56 20:29 22:29 23:09 23:59
Hawkesley Greenacres Rd 06:28 07:28 08:05 08:35 09:02 09:26 09:45 10:04 10:24 16:24 16:45 17:06 17:28 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:26 19:57 20:29 22:29 23:09 23:59
Hawkesley Burford Park Rd 06:29 07:29 08:06 08:36 09:03 09:27 09:46 10:05 10:25 16:25 16:46 17:07 17:29 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:27 19:58 20:30 22:30 23:10 00:00
Hawkesley Grange Hill Rd 06:30 07:29 08:06 08:36 09:04 09:28 09:47 10:06 10:26 16:26 16:47 17:08 17:30 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:28 19:58 20:31 22:31 23:11 00:01
Hawkesley, after Redditch Rd 06:30 07:30 08:07 08:37 09:04 09:28 09:47 10:06 10:26 16:26 16:47 17:08 17:30 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:28 19:59 20:31 22:31 23:11 00:01
Hawkesley, adj Dornie Drive 06:31 07:31 08:08 08:38 09:05 09:29 09:48 10:07 10:27 16:27 16:48 17:09 17:31 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:29 20:00 20:32 22:32 23:12 00:02
Hawkesley, opp Meadowsweet Avenue 06:31 07:31 08:08 08:38 09:06 09:30 09:49 10:08 10:28 16:28 16:49 17:10 17:32 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:30 20:00 20:32 22:32 23:12 00:02
Pool Farm Primrose Hill 06:32 07:32 08:09 08:39 09:06 09:30 09:49 10:08 10:28 16:28 16:49 17:10 17:32 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:30 20:01 20:33 22:33 23:13 00:03
Pool Farm Cadbury College 06:32 07:32 08:09 08:39 09:06 09:30 09:49 10:08 10:28 16:28 16:49 17:10 17:32 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:30 20:01 20:33 22:33 23:13 00:03
Pool Farm Lanchester Road 06:33 07:32 08:09 08:39 09:07 09:31 09:50 10:09 10:29 16:29 16:50 17:11 17:33 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:31 20:01 20:34 22:34 23:14 00:04
Pool Farm Old Oak Rd 06:33 07:33 08:10 08:40 09:07 09:31 09:50 10:09 10:29 16:29 16:50 17:11 17:33 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:31 20:02 20:34 22:34 23:14 00:04
King’s Norton Wharf Rd 06:34 07:34 08:11 08:41 09:09 09:33 09:52 10:11 10:31 16:31 16:52 17:13 17:35 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:33 20:03 20:35 22:35 23:15 00:05
Cotteridge Melchett Rd 06:35 07:35 08:12 08:42 09:10 09:34 09:53 10:12 10:32 16:32 16:53 17:14 17:36 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:34 20:04 20:36 22:36 23:16 00:06
Cotteridge Camp Lane (Stop CB) 06:35 07:35 08:12 08:42 09:10 09:34 09:53 10:12 10:32 16:32 16:53 17:14 17:36 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:34 20:04 20:36 22:36 23:16 00:06
Cotteridge Kings Norton Station (Stop CC) 06:36 07:36 08:13 08:43 09:11 09:35 09:54 10:13 10:33 16:33 16:54 17:15 17:37 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:35 20:05 20:37 22:37 23:17 00:07
Cotteridge Island (Stop CE) 06:36 07:36 08:13 08:43 09:11 09:35 09:54 10:13 10:33 16:33 16:54 17:15 17:37 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:35 20:05 20:37 22:37 23:17 00:07
Cotteridge, adj Midland Rd 06:37 07:37 08:14 08:44 09:12 09:36 09:55 10:14 10:34 16:34 16:55 17:16 17:38 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:36 20:06 20:38 22:38 23:18 00:08
Lifford, adj Breedon Rd 06:37 07:37 08:14 08:44 09:12 09:36 09:55 10:14 10:34 16:34 16:55 17:16 17:38 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:36 20:06 20:38 22:38 23:18 00:08
Lifford, before Breedon Cross Bridge 06:37 07:37 08:15 08:45 09:13 09:37 09:56 10:15 10:35 16:35 16:56 17:17 17:39 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:37 20:07 20:39 22:39 23:19 00:09
Lifford, opp Fordhouse Lane 06:38 07:38 08:16 08:46 09:14 09:38 09:57 10:16 10:36 16:36 16:57 17:18 17:40 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:38 20:08 20:39 22:39 23:19 00:09
Stirchley, adj Elm Tree Rd 06:39 07:39 08:16 08:46 09:14 09:38 09:57 10:17 10:37 16:37 16:58 17:18 17:40 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:38 20:08 20:40 22:40 23:20 00:10
Stirchley, adj Bournville Lane 06:40 07:40 08:18 08:48 09:16 09:40 09:59 10:18 10:38 16:38 16:59 17:20 17:42 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:41 22:41 23:21 00:11
Stirchley, before Umberslade Rd 06:40 07:40 08:18 08:48 09:16 09:40 09:59 10:19 10:39 16:39 17:00 17:20 17:42 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:40 20:10 20:41 22:41 23:21 00:11
Selly Park, adj Warwards Lane 06:41 07:41 08:19 08:49 09:17 09:41 10:00 10:20 10:40 16:40 17:01 17:21 17:43 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:41 20:11 20:42 22:42 23:22 00:12
Selly Park, opp Dogpool Lane 06:42 07:42 08:20 08:50 09:18 09:42 10:01 10:21 10:41 16:41 17:02 17:22 17:44 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:42 20:12 20:43 22:43 23:23 00:13
Selly Park, opp Kitchener Rd 06:43 07:43 08:21 08:51 09:19 09:43 10:02 10:22 10:42 16:42 17:03 17:23 17:45 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:43 20:13 20:44 22:44 23:24 00:14
Selly Park, adj Kensington Rd 06:43 07:43 08:22 08:52 09:20 09:44 10:03 10:23 10:43 16:43 17:04 17:24 17:46 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:45 22:45 23:25 00:15
Selly Park, opp First Avenue 06:44 07:44 08:23 08:53 09:21 09:45 10:04 10:24 10:44 16:44 17:05 17:25 17:47 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:45 22:45 23:25 00:15
Bournbrook, adj Upland Rd 06:44 07:44 08:24 08:54 09:22 09:46 10:05 10:25 10:45 16:45 17:06 17:26 17:48 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:46 22:46 23:26 00:16
Cannon Hill Park, opp Nature Centre 06:45 07:45 08:25 08:55 09:23 09:47 10:06 10:25 10:45 16:45 17:06 17:27 17:49 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:47 22:47 23:27 00:17
Cannon Hill Park, adj South Drive 06:46 07:46 08:26 08:56 09:24 09:48 10:07 10:27 10:47 16:47 17:08 17:28 17:50 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:48 22:48 23:28 00:18
Cannon Hill Park, adj Priory Rd 06:47 07:47 08:27 08:57 09:25 09:49 10:08 10:28 10:48 16:48 17:09 17:29 17:51 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:49 22:49 23:29 00:19
Cannon Hill Park, adj Sir Harry's Rd 06:47 07:47 08:27 08:57 09:25 09:49 10:08 10:28 10:48 16:48 17:09 17:29 17:51 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:49 22:49 23:29 00:19
Cannon Hill Park, opp Edward Rd 06:48 07:48 08:28 08:58 09:26 09:50 10:09 10:29 10:49 16:49 17:10 17:30 17:52 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:50 22:50 23:30 00:20
Highgate, after Speedwell Rd 06:48 07:48 08:28 08:58 09:27 09:51 10:10 10:30 10:50 16:50 17:11 17:31 17:53 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50 22:50 23:30 00:20
Highgate, adj Bellevue 06:49 07:49 08:29 08:59 09:28 09:52 10:11 10:31 10:51 16:51 17:12 17:32 17:54 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:51 22:51 23:31 00:21
Highgate Mowbray St 06:50 07:50 08:30 09:00 09:29 09:53 10:12 10:32 10:52 16:52 17:13 17:33 17:55 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52 22:52 23:32 00:22
Digbeth, adj Lower Essex St 06:51 07:51 08:31 09:01 09:30 09:54 10:13 10:33 10:53 16:53 17:14 17:34 17:56 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:53 22:53 23:33 00:23
Digbeth Bromsgrove St (Stop PS2) 06:52 07:52 08:32 09:02 09:31 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:57 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:54 22:54 23:34 00:24
Digbeth Markets (Stop MK2) 06:53 07:53 08:33 09:03 09:32 09:56 10:15 10:35 10:55 16:55 17:16 17:36 17:58 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 22:55 23:35 00:25
Birmingham Carrs Lane (Stop BS16) 06:56 07:56 08:36 09:06 09:35 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 16:59 17:19 17:39 18:01 18:28 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:58 22:58 23:38 00:28

Related services

More information