bustimes.org

45 - Cumbernauld + Condorrat circular - Abronhill

A bus service operated by Canavan Travel

Abronhill, before Oak Road 08:20 08:25 08:30 then every 10 minutes until 16:30 16:40 16:47 16:54 17:01 17:08 17:15 17:24 17:30 17:35 17:42 17:49
Abronhill, opp Hawthorn Road 08:20 08:25 08:30 16:30 16:40 16:47 16:54 17:01 17:08 17:15 17:24 17:30 17:35 17:42 17:49
Abronhill, before Almond Road 08:20 08:26 08:30 16:30 16:40 16:47 16:54 17:01 17:08 17:15 17:25 17:30 17:35 17:42 17:49
Abronhill, before Blackthorn Road 08:21 08:26 08:31 16:31 16:41 16:48 16:55 17:02 17:09 17:16 17:25 17:31 17:36 17:43 17:50
Abronhill, opp Chestnut Avenue 08:21 08:27 08:31 16:31 16:41 16:48 16:55 17:02 17:09 17:16 17:26 17:32 17:37 17:44 17:51
Abronhill, after Pine Place 08:22 08:28 08:32 16:32 16:42 16:49 16:56 17:03 17:10 17:17 17:27 17:33 17:38 17:45 17:52
Abronhill, opp Rowan Road 08:23 08:30 08:33 16:33 16:43 16:50 16:57 17:04 17:11 17:18 17:29 17:34 17:39 17:46 17:53
Abronhill, opp Cedar Road 08:24 08:31 08:34 16:34 16:44 16:51 16:58 17:05 17:12 17:19
Abronhill, opp Medlar Road 08:25 08:31 08:34 16:34 16:45 16:52 16:59 17:06 17:13 17:20
Abronhill, opp Laburnum Road 08:25 08:32 08:35 16:35 16:45 16:52 16:59 17:06 17:13 17:20
Cumbernauld, at Asda 08:30 08:36 08:39 16:39 16:50 16:57 17:04 17:11 17:18 17:25
Cumbernauld Town Centre stances (stance 5) 08:32 08:38 08:41 16:41 16:52 16:59 17:06 17:13 17:20 17:27
Cumbernauld, at Roundabout at Town Centre 08:32 08:38 08:41 16:41 16:52 16:59 17:06 17:13 17:20 17:27
Greenfaulds High School (at) 08:34 08:40 08:44 16:44 16:55 17:02 17:09 17:16 17:23 17:30
Condorrat, at Turning circle Westbound 08:22 08:29 08:36 08:42 08:47 16:47 16:58 17:05 17:11 17:18 17:25 17:32
Condorrat, at Maree Drive 08:23 08:29 08:36 08:42 08:47 16:47 16:58 17:05 17:11 17:18 17:25 17:32
Condorrat, before North Road 08:23 08:30 08:36 08:42 08:47 16:47 16:58 17:05 17:11 17:18 17:25 17:32
Condorrat, at Airdrie Road 08:24 08:30 08:36 08:42 08:47 16:47 16:58 17:05 17:11 17:18 17:25 17:32
Condorrat, opp Kirkview 08:25 08:31 08:37 08:43 08:48 16:48 16:59 17:06 17:12 17:19 17:26 17:33
Condorrat, by Etive Crescent 08:27 08:32 08:38 08:43 08:48 16:48 16:59 17:06 17:12 17:19 17:26 17:33
Condorrat, opp Drumpellier Avenue 08:29 08:33 08:39 08:44 08:49 16:49 17:00 17:07 17:13 17:20 17:27 17:34
Condorrat, after Archray Road 08:29 08:33 08:39 08:44 08:49 16:49 17:00 17:13 17:20 17:27 17:34
Condorrat Interchange (before) 08:29 08:33 08:40 08:45 08:50 16:50 17:01 17:14 17:21 17:28 17:35
Greenfaulds High School (opp) 08:29 08:34 08:41 08:46 08:51 16:51 17:03 17:16 17:23 17:30 17:37
Cumbernauld, before Roundabout at Town Centre 08:30 08:36 08:43 08:48 08:53 16:53 17:06 17:19 17:26 17:33 17:40
Cumbernauld Town Centre Stances (stance 3) 08:31 08:37 08:44 08:49 08:54 16:54 17:08 17:15 17:21 17:28 17:35 17:42
Cumbernauld, opp Asda 08:31 08:37 08:44 08:49 08:54 16:54 17:08 17:15 17:21 17:28 17:35 17:42
Abronhill, before Alder Road 08:33 08:39 08:46 08:51 08:56 16:56 17:10 17:17 17:23 17:30 17:37 17:44
Abronhill, before Cedar Road 08:33 08:39 08:46 08:51 08:56 16:56 17:10 17:17 17:23 17:30 17:37 17:44
Abronhill, before Hazel Road 08:34 08:40 08:47 08:52 08:57 16:57 17:11 17:18 17:24 17:31 17:38 17:45
Abronhill, before Oak Road 08:37 08:44 08:51 08:55 09:00 17:00 17:15 17:24 17:30 17:35 17:42 17:49

More information