Bus Times

45 - Elephant & Castle - Camberwell - Loughborough Junction - Brixton - Clapham Park

A bus service operated by Abellio London

Elephant & Castle - Camberwell - Loughborough Junction - Brixton - Clapham Park

Elephant & Castle / Newington Causeway (Stop G) 00:00 00:15 then every 15 minutes until 01:00 04:50 05:10 05:30 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:33 10:47 11:01 11:16 11:30 11:45 then every 15 minutes until 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:30 20:45 21:00 21:15 21:30 21:45 22:00 22:15 22:30 22:45 23:00 23:15 23:30 23:45
Elephant & Castle Station (Stop R) 00:01 00:16 01:01 04:50 05:10 05:30 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:34 10:48 11:02 11:17 11:31 11:46 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:16 20:31 20:46 21:01 21:16 21:31 21:46 22:01 22:16 22:31 22:46 23:01 23:16 23:31 23:46
Walworth Larcom Street (Stop A) 00:02 00:17 01:02 04:51 05:11 05:31 05:51 06:11 06:31 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:35 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:33 11:48 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:18 20:32 20:47 21:02 21:17 21:32 21:47 22:02 22:17 22:32 22:47 23:02 23:17 23:32 23:47
Walworth East Street (Stop F) 00:04 00:18 01:03 04:52 05:12 05:32 05:52 06:12 06:32 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:51 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:19 20:34 20:49 21:04 21:19 21:34 21:49 22:04 22:18 22:33 22:48 23:03 23:18 23:33 23:48
Walworth Westmoreland Road (Stop J) 00:05 00:20 01:05 04:53 05:13 05:33 05:53 06:13 06:33 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:38 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:36 11:52 17:52 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:21 20:35 20:50 21:05 21:20 21:35 21:50 22:05 22:20 22:35 22:50 23:05 23:19 23:34 23:49
Walworth Camberwell Road Albany Road (Stop N) 00:07 00:21 01:06 04:54 05:14 05:34 05:54 06:14 06:34 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:54 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:54 17:54 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:22 20:37 20:52 21:07 21:22 21:37 21:52 22:07 22:21 22:36 22:51 23:06 23:20 23:35 23:50
Camberwell Bowyer Place (Stop N) 00:08 00:22 01:07 04:55 05:15 05:35 05:55 06:15 06:35 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:56 17:56 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:09 20:24 20:38 20:53 21:08 21:23 21:38 21:53 22:08 22:22 22:37 22:52 23:07 23:21 23:36 23:51
Camberwell Medlar Street (Stop A) 00:10 00:24 01:09 04:56 05:16 05:36 05:56 06:16 06:36 06:57 07:17 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:58 17:58 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:11 20:26 20:40 20:55 21:10 21:25 21:40 21:55 22:10 22:24 22:39 22:54 23:09 23:23 23:38 23:53
Denmark Hill Camberwell Green (Stop Q) 00:11 00:25 01:10 04:57 05:17 05:37 05:57 06:17 06:37 06:58 07:18 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:39 09:00 09:20 09:40 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 12:00 18:00 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:13 20:28 20:42 20:57 21:12 21:27 21:42 21:56 22:11 22:25 22:40 22:55 23:10 23:24 23:39 23:54
Camberwell Valmar Road (Stop X) 00:12 00:26 01:11 04:57 05:17 05:37 05:57 06:17 06:37 06:58 07:18 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:40 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:01 18:01 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:14 20:29 20:43 20:58 21:13 21:28 21:43 21:57 22:12 22:26 22:41 22:56 23:11 23:25 23:40 23:55
Camberwell Caldecot Road (Stop U) 00:13 00:27 01:12 04:58 05:18 05:38 05:58 06:18 06:38 06:59 07:19 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:41 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:02 18:02 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:30 20:44 20:59 21:14 21:29 21:44 21:58 22:13 22:27 22:42 22:57 23:12 23:26 23:41 23:56
Brixton Lilford Road (SE5) (Stop H) 00:14 00:28 01:13 04:59 05:19 05:39 05:59 06:19 06:39 07:00 07:20 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:42 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:03 18:03 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:16 20:31 20:45 21:00 21:15 21:30 21:45 21:59 22:14 22:28 22:43 22:58 23:13 23:27 23:42 23:57
Brixton Loughborough Junction (Stop B) 00:15 00:29 01:14 05:00 05:20 05:40 06:00 06:20 06:40 07:01 07:21 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:43 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:05 18:05 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:18 20:33 20:47 21:02 21:17 21:32 21:47 22:01 22:16 22:30 22:45 22:59 23:14 23:28 23:43 23:58
Brixton Shakespeare Road (Stop K) 00:16 00:30 01:15 05:01 05:21 05:41 06:01 06:21 06:41 07:02 07:22 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:44 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:20 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:07 18:07 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:05 19:20 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:19 20:34 20:48 21:03 21:18 21:33 21:48 22:02 22:17 22:31 22:46 23:00 23:15 23:29 23:44 23:59
Brixton Moorland Road (Stop N) 00:17 00:31 01:16 05:02 05:22 05:42 06:02 06:22 06:42 07:03 07:23 07:44 08:04 08:25 08:46 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:22 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:09 18:09 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:07 19:22 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:21 20:36 20:50 21:05 21:20 21:34 21:49 22:03 22:18 22:32 22:47 23:01 23:16 23:30 23:45 00:00
Brixton Station Road (Stop R) 00:19 00:33 01:18 05:03 05:23 05:43 06:03 06:24 06:44 07:05 07:25 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:47 09:08 09:28 09:49 10:09 10:24 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:11 18:11 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:09 19:24 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:22 20:37 20:51 21:06 21:21 21:36 21:51 22:05 22:20 22:34 22:49 23:03 23:18 23:32 23:47 00:02
Gresham Rd Brixton Police Stn (Stop K) 00:20 00:34 01:19 05:04 05:24 05:44 06:04 06:25 06:45 07:06 07:26 07:47 08:07 08:28 08:49 09:10 09:30 09:51 10:11 10:26 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:13 18:13 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:11 19:26 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:24 20:39 20:53 21:08 21:23 21:37 21:52 22:06 22:21 22:35 22:50 23:04 23:19 23:33 23:48 00:03
Brixton Station (Stop P) 00:22 00:36 01:21 05:06 05:26 05:46 06:06 06:27 06:47 07:08 07:28 07:49 08:09 08:30 08:51 09:12 09:32 09:53 10:13 10:28 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:15 18:15 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:13 19:28 19:42 19:57 20:12 20:26 20:41 20:55 21:10 21:25 21:39 21:54 22:08 22:23 22:37 22:52 23:06 23:21 23:35 23:50 00:05
Brixton Rush Common (Stop BA) 00:23 00:37 01:22 05:06 05:26 05:46 06:06 06:27 06:47 07:08 07:28 07:49 08:10 08:31 08:52 09:13 09:33 09:54 10:14 10:29 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:16 18:16 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:14 19:29 19:43 19:58 20:13 20:27 20:42 20:56 21:11 21:26 21:40 21:55 22:09 22:24 22:38 22:53 23:07 23:22 23:36 23:51 00:06
Brixton Water Ln Brixton Hill (Stop BB) 00:24 00:38 01:23 05:07 05:27 05:47 06:07 06:28 06:48 07:09 07:29 07:50 08:11 08:32 08:53 09:14 09:34 09:55 10:15 10:30 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:17 18:17 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:15 19:30 19:44 19:59 20:14 20:28 20:43 20:57 21:12 21:27 21:41 21:56 22:10 22:25 22:39 22:54 23:08 23:23 23:37 23:52 00:07
Clapham Park Blenheim Gardens (SW2) (Stop BC) 00:25 00:39 01:24 05:08 05:28 05:48 06:08 06:29 06:49 07:10 07:30 07:51 08:12 08:33 08:54 09:15 09:35 09:56 10:16 10:31 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:18 18:18 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:16 19:31 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:29 20:44 20:58 21:13 21:28 21:42 21:57 22:11 22:26 22:40 22:55 23:09 23:24 23:38 23:53 00:08
Clapham Park Jebb Avenue Brixton Prison (Stop BD) 00:26 00:40 01:25 05:09 05:29 05:49 06:09 06:30 06:50 07:11 07:31 07:52 08:13 08:34 08:55 09:16 09:36 09:57 10:17 10:33 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:20 18:20 18:34 18:49 19:03 19:17 19:32 19:46 20:01 20:16 20:30 20:45 20:59 21:14 21:29 21:43 21:58 22:12 22:27 22:41 22:56 23:10 23:25 23:39 23:54 00:09
Streatham Hill New Park Road (Stop BE) 00:27 00:41 01:26 05:09 05:29 05:49 06:10 06:31 06:51 07:12 07:32 07:53 08:14 08:35 08:56 09:17 09:37 09:58 10:18 10:34 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:21 18:21 18:35 18:50 19:04 19:18 19:33 19:47 20:02 20:17 20:31 20:46 21:00 21:15 21:30 21:44 21:59 22:13 22:28 22:42 22:57 23:11 23:26 23:40 23:55 00:10
Streatham Hill Holmewood Road (Stop BF) 00:28 00:42 01:27 05:10 05:30 05:50 06:11 06:32 06:52 07:13 07:33 07:54 08:15 08:36 08:57 09:18 09:38 09:59 10:19 10:35 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:22 18:22 18:36 18:51 19:05 19:19 19:34 19:48 20:03 20:18 20:32 20:47 21:01 21:16 21:31 21:45 22:00 22:14 22:29 22:43 22:58 23:12 23:27 23:41 23:56 00:11
Streatham Hill Streatham Place (Stop BP) 00:29 00:43 01:28 05:11 05:31 05:51 06:12 06:33 06:53 07:14 07:34 07:55 08:16 08:37 08:58 09:19 09:39 10:00 10:20 10:36 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:23 18:23 18:37 18:52 19:06 19:20 19:35 19:49 20:04 20:19 20:33 20:48 21:02 21:17 21:32 21:46 22:01 22:15 22:30 22:44 22:59 23:13 23:28 23:42 23:57 00:12
Streatham Hill Atkins Road / New Park Road (Stop H) 00:30 00:44 01:29 05:12 05:32 05:52 06:13 06:34 06:54 07:15 07:35 07:56 08:17 08:38 08:59 09:20 09:41 10:02 10:22 10:38 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:25 18:25 18:39 18:54 19:08 19:22 19:37 19:51 20:06 20:20 20:34 20:49 21:03 21:18 21:33 21:47 22:02 22:16 22:31 22:45 23:00 23:14 23:29 23:43 23:58 00:13

Clapham Park - Brixton - Loughborough Junction - Camberwell - Elephant & Castle

Clapham Park Poynders Road Kings Avenue (Stop V) 00:05 00:20 04:15 then every 20 minutes until 05:15 05:35 05:55 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:54 09:08 09:22 09:37 09:51 10:05 10:20 then every 15 minutes until 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:20 20:35 20:50 21:05 21:20 21:35 21:50 22:05 22:20 22:35 22:50 23:05 23:20 23:35 23:50
Streatham Hill Atkins Road New Park Road (Stop E) 00:06 00:21 04:15 05:15 05:35 05:55 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:55 09:09 09:23 09:38 09:52 10:06 10:21 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:21 20:36 20:51 21:06 21:21 21:36 21:51 22:06 22:21 22:36 22:51 23:06 23:20 23:35 23:50
Streatham Hill Streatham Place (Stop BQ) 00:07 00:22 04:16 05:16 05:36 05:56 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:56 09:10 09:24 09:39 09:53 10:07 10:22 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:22 20:37 20:52 21:07 21:22 21:37 21:52 22:07 22:22 22:37 22:52 23:07 23:21 23:36 23:51
Streatham Hill Holmewood Road (Stop BT) 00:08 00:23 04:17 05:17 05:37 05:57 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:57 09:11 09:25 09:40 09:54 10:09 10:24 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:09 20:23 20:38 20:53 21:08 21:23 21:38 21:53 22:08 22:23 22:38 22:53 23:08 23:22 23:37 23:52
Streatham Hill New Park Road (Stop BU) 00:09 00:24 04:18 05:18 05:38 05:58 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:58 09:12 09:26 09:41 09:55 10:10 10:25 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:24 20:39 20:54 21:09 21:24 21:39 21:54 22:09 22:24 22:39 22:54 23:09 23:23 23:38 23:53
Clapham Park Jebb Avenue Brixton Prison (Stop BV) 00:10 00:25 04:18 05:18 05:38 05:58 06:18 06:39 06:59 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 08:59 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:57 10:11 10:26 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:11 20:26 20:41 20:56 21:10 21:25 21:40 21:55 22:10 22:25 22:40 22:55 23:10 23:24 23:39 23:54
Clapham Park Blenheim Gardens (SW2) (Stop BW) 00:11 00:26 04:19 05:19 05:39 05:59 06:19 06:40 07:00 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:00 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:58 10:13 10:28 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:13 20:27 20:42 20:57 21:11 21:26 21:41 21:56 22:11 22:26 22:41 22:56 23:11 23:25 23:40 23:55
Brixton Rush Common (Stop BY) 00:12 00:27 04:20 05:20 05:40 06:00 06:20 06:41 07:01 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:01 09:15 09:30 09:45 09:59 10:14 10:29 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:14 20:28 20:43 20:58 21:12 21:27 21:42 21:57 22:12 22:27 22:42 22:57 23:12 23:26 23:41 23:56
Brixton Lambeth Town Hall (Stop Y) 00:13 00:28 04:21 05:21 05:41 06:01 06:21 06:42 07:02 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:02 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:00 10:15 10:30 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:29 20:44 20:59 21:13 21:28 21:43 21:58 22:13 22:28 22:43 22:58 23:13 23:27 23:42 23:57
Brixton Station (Stop T) 00:15 00:30 04:22 05:22 05:42 06:02 06:22 06:43 07:03 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:45 09:04 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:02 10:17 10:32 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:17 20:31 20:46 21:01 21:15 21:30 21:45 22:00 22:15 22:30 22:44 22:59 23:14 23:28 23:43 23:58
Gresham Rd Brixton Police Stn (Stop H) 00:16 00:31 04:22 05:22 05:42 06:02 06:23 06:44 07:04 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:46 09:05 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:03 10:18 10:33 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:18 20:32 20:47 21:02 21:16 21:31 21:46 22:01 22:16 22:31 22:45 23:00 23:15 23:29 23:44 23:59
Brixton Western Road (SW9) (Stop S) 00:17 00:32 04:23 05:23 05:43 06:03 06:24 06:45 07:05 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:47 09:06 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:04 20:19 20:33 20:48 21:03 21:17 21:32 21:47 22:02 22:17 22:32 22:46 23:01 23:16 23:30 23:45 00:00
Brixton Station Road (Stop T) 00:18 00:33 04:24 05:24 05:44 06:04 06:25 06:46 07:06 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:48 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:06 10:21 10:36 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:21 20:35 20:50 21:04 21:18 21:33 21:48 22:03 22:18 22:33 22:47 23:02 23:17 23:31 23:46 00:01
Brixton Shakespeare Road (Stop U) 00:19 00:34 04:25 05:25 05:45 06:05 06:26 06:47 07:07 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:49 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:07 20:22 20:36 20:51 21:05 21:19 21:34 21:49 22:04 22:19 22:34 22:48 23:03 23:18 23:32 23:47 00:02
Brixton Loughborough Junction (Stop A) 00:20 00:35 04:26 05:26 05:46 06:06 06:27 06:48 07:08 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:50 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:08 20:23 20:37 20:52 21:06 21:20 21:35 21:50 22:05 22:20 22:35 22:49 23:04 23:19 23:33 23:48 00:03
Camberwell Pomfret Road (Stop F) 00:22 00:37 04:27 05:27 05:47 06:07 06:28 06:49 07:09 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:31 08:52 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:10 20:25 20:39 20:54 21:08 21:22 21:37 21:52 22:07 22:21 22:36 22:50 23:05 23:20 23:34 23:49 00:04
Brixton Lilford Road (Stop G) 00:23 00:38 04:28 05:28 05:48 06:08 06:29 06:50 07:10 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:32 08:53 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:11 20:26 20:40 20:55 21:09 21:23 21:38 21:53 22:08 22:22 22:37 22:51 23:06 23:21 23:35 23:50 00:05
Camberwell Caldecot Road (Stop Z) 00:24 00:39 04:29 05:29 05:49 06:09 06:30 06:51 07:11 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:33 08:54 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:44 19:58 20:12 20:27 20:41 20:56 21:10 21:24 21:39 21:54 22:09 22:23 22:38 22:52 23:07 23:22 23:36 23:51 00:06
Camberwell Valmar Road (Stop Y) 00:25 00:40 04:30 05:30 05:50 06:10 06:31 06:52 07:12 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:34 08:55 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:15 19:30 19:45 19:59 20:13 20:28 20:42 20:57 21:11 21:25 21:40 21:55 22:10 22:24 22:39 22:53 23:08 23:23 23:37 23:52 00:07
Denmark Hill Camberwell Green (Stop T) 00:26 00:41 04:31 05:31 05:51 06:11 06:32 06:53 07:13 07:34 07:55 08:15 08:36 08:57 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:01 20:15 20:30 20:44 20:59 21:13 21:27 21:42 21:57 22:12 22:26 22:41 22:55 23:09 23:24 23:38 23:53 00:08
Camberwell Green (Stop E) 00:27 00:42 04:32 05:32 05:52 06:12 06:33 06:54 07:14 07:35 07:56 08:16 08:37 08:58 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:02 20:16 20:31 20:45 21:00 21:14 21:28 21:43 21:58 22:13 22:27 22:42 22:56 23:10 23:25 23:39 23:54 00:09
Camberwell Medlar Street (Stop C) 00:27 00:42 04:32 05:32 05:52 06:12 06:33 06:54 07:15 07:36 07:57 08:17 08:38 08:59 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:03 20:17 20:32 20:46 21:01 21:15 21:29 21:43 21:58 22:13 22:27 22:42 22:56 23:10 23:25 23:39 23:54 00:09
Wyndham Road Camberwell Road (Stop U) 00:28 00:43 04:33 05:33 05:53 06:13 06:34 06:55 07:16 07:37 07:58 08:18 08:39 09:00 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:52 18:22 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:04 20:18 20:33 20:47 21:02 21:16 21:30 21:44 21:59 22:14 22:28 22:43 22:57 23:11 23:26 23:40 23:55 00:10
Camberwell Bowyer Place (Stop Z) 00:29 00:44 04:34 05:34 05:54 06:14 06:35 06:56 07:17 07:38 07:59 08:19 08:40 09:01 09:21 09:36 09:52 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:07 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:05 20:19 20:34 20:48 21:03 21:17 21:31 21:45 22:00 22:15 22:29 22:44 22:58 23:12 23:27 23:41 23:56 00:11
Walworth Camberwell Road Albany Road (Stop X) 00:30 00:45 04:34 05:34 05:55 06:15 06:36 06:57 07:18 07:39 08:00 08:20 08:41 09:03 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:55 18:25 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:23 19:38 19:52 20:06 20:20 20:35 20:49 21:04 21:18 21:32 21:46 22:01 22:16 22:30 22:45 22:59 23:13 23:28 23:42 23:57 00:12
Walworth Westmoreland Road (Stop L) 00:31 00:46 04:35 05:35 05:56 06:16 06:37 06:58 07:19 07:40 08:01 08:22 08:43 09:04 09:24 09:39 09:55 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:10 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:08 20:22 20:36 20:50 21:05 21:19 21:33 21:47 22:02 22:17 22:31 22:46 23:00 23:14 23:29 23:43 23:58 00:13
Walworth East Street (Stop G) 00:32 00:47 04:36 05:36 05:56 06:16 06:37 06:59 07:20 07:41 08:02 08:23 08:44 09:05 09:25 09:40 09:56 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:58 18:28 18:42 18:57 19:11 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:09 20:23 20:37 20:51 21:06 21:20 21:34 21:48 22:03 22:17 22:31 22:46 23:00 23:14 23:29 23:43 23:58 00:13
Walworth Larcom Street (Stop D) 00:33 00:48 04:36 05:36 05:57 06:17 06:38 07:00 07:21 07:42 08:03 08:24 08:45 09:07 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:59 18:29 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:27 19:42 19:56 20:10 20:24 20:38 20:52 21:07 21:21 21:35 21:49 22:04 22:18 22:32 22:47 23:01 23:15 23:30 23:44 23:59 00:14
Elephant & Castle Hampton Street (->N) 00:34 00:49 04:37 05:37 05:58 06:18 06:39 07:01 07:22 07:43 08:04 08:25 08:46 09:08 09:28 09:43 09:59 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:01 18:31 18:45 19:00 19:14 19:28 19:43 19:57 20:11 20:25 20:39 20:53 21:08 21:22 21:36 21:50 22:05 22:19 22:33 22:48 23:02 23:16 23:31 23:45 00:00 00:15
Elephant & Castle Station (Stop T) 00:35 00:50 04:38 05:38 05:59 06:19 06:40 07:02 07:23 07:44 08:05 08:26 08:47 09:09 09:29 09:44 10:00 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:02 18:32 18:46 19:01 19:15 19:29 19:44 19:58 20:12 20:26 20:40 20:54 21:09 21:23 21:37 21:51 22:06 22:20 22:34 22:49 23:03 23:17 23:32 23:46 00:01 00:16
Elephant & Castle / Newington Causeway (Stop F) 00:36 00:51 04:39 05:39 06:00 06:20 06:41 07:03 07:24 07:45 08:07 08:28 08:49 09:11 09:31 09:46 10:02 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:04 18:34 18:48 19:03 19:17 19:31 19:46 20:00 20:14 20:28 20:42 20:56 21:10 21:24 21:38 21:52 22:07 22:21 22:35 22:50 23:04 23:18 23:33 23:47 00:02 00:17

More information

Abellio London