Bus Times

45 - Walsall - West Bromwich via Yew Tree

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

West Bromwich - Walsall via Yew Tree

W Bromwich West Bromwich Bus Station (Stand Q) 04:30 05:10 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 then every 20 minutes until 10:56 11:16 then every 20 minutes until 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:21 16:41 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
W Bromwich, after New Street 04:31 05:11 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 10:57 11:17 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:22 16:42 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
W Bromwich, after Summerfield Ave 04:32 05:12 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 10:58 11:18 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:24 16:44 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:17 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:17 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
W Bromwich, opp New Square 04:33 05:13 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:39 10:59 11:19 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:25 16:45 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:18 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:18 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48
W Bromwich, opp Lloyd St 04:34 05:14 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:41 11:01 11:21 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:26 16:46 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:20 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:19 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49
Hall End Slaithwaite Road 04:35 05:15 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 11:01 11:21 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:27 16:47 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:20 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:20 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:50
Lyndon Sandwell District General Hospital (Stop SB) 04:36 05:16 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:43 11:03 11:23 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:29 16:49 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:22 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:21 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:51
Lyndon Little Lane (Stop SD) 04:36 05:16 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 11:03 11:23 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:29 16:49 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:22 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:21 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:51
Churchfield, opp Church Vale 04:37 05:17 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:45 11:05 11:25 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:31 16:51 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:24 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:22 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:52
Charlemont , after Heath Lane 04:38 05:18 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:46 11:06 11:26 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:32 16:52 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:25 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:23 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53
Charlemont , opp Pennyhill Lane 04:40 05:20 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:47 11:07 11:27 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:34 16:54 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:26 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:25 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:55
Charlemont Junior & Infant School (opp) 04:40 05:20 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:48 11:08 11:28 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:35 16:55 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:27 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:25 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:55
Charlemont Ave (adj) 04:41 05:21 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:49 11:09 11:29 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:35 16:55 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:28 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:26 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:56
Charlemont , opp Smithmoor Crescent 04:42 05:22 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:50 11:10 11:30 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:37 16:57 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:29 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:27 20:57 21:57 22:57 23:57
Charlemont , adj Shops 04:43 05:23 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:51 11:11 11:31 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:38 16:58 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:30 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:28 20:58 21:58 22:58 23:58
Charlemont , opp Beacon View House 04:44 05:24 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:52 11:12 11:32 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:39 16:59 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:31 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:28 20:58 21:58 22:58 23:58
Charlemont , adj Wyndmill Crescent 04:44 05:24 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:53 11:13 11:33 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:40 17:00 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:32 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:29 20:59 21:59 22:59 23:59
Stone Cross, before Walsall Rd 04:46 05:26 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:54 11:14 11:34 14:34 14:54 15:16 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:43 17:03 17:28 17:48 18:06 18:33 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:30 21:00 22:00 23:00 00:00
Stone Cross, opp Sandfield Rd 04:46 05:26 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:55 11:15 11:35 14:35 14:55 15:17 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:44 17:04 17:29 17:49 18:07 18:34 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:31 21:01 22:01 23:01 00:01
Stone Cross, after Hall Green Rd 04:48 05:28 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:20 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:57 11:17 11:37 14:37 14:57 15:19 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:46 17:06 17:31 17:51 18:09 18:36 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:32 21:02 22:02 23:02 00:02
Stone Cross, adj Sandfield Rd 04:48 05:28 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:20 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:58 11:18 11:38 14:38 14:58 15:20 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:47 17:07 17:32 17:52 18:09 18:36 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:32 21:02 22:02 23:02 00:02
Tame Bridge Rail Station (opp) 04:49 05:29 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:21 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:58 11:18 11:38 14:38 14:58 15:20 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:47 17:07 17:32 17:52 18:10 18:37 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:33 21:03 22:03 23:03 00:03
Friar Park, after West Bromwich Rd 04:50 05:30 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:23 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:39 09:00 11:20 11:40 14:40 15:00 15:22 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:49 17:09 17:34 17:54 18:12 18:39 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:35 21:05 22:05 23:05 00:05
Friar Park, adj Poplar Avenue 04:51 05:31 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:23 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:39 09:01 11:21 11:41 14:41 15:01 15:23 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:50 17:10 17:35 17:55 18:12 18:39 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:35 21:05 22:05 23:05 00:05
Friar Park, opp Fir Tree Schools 04:52 05:32 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:24 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:02 11:22 11:42 14:42 15:02 15:24 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:51 17:11 17:36 17:56 18:14 18:41 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:36 21:06 22:06 23:06 00:06
Yew Tree, before Plane Tree Rd 04:52 05:32 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:25 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:03 11:23 11:43 14:43 15:03 15:25 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:52 17:12 17:37 17:57 18:14 18:41 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:37 21:07 22:07 23:07 00:07
Yew Tree, opp Brackendale Drive 04:53 05:33 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:26 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:04 11:24 11:44 14:44 15:04 15:26 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:53 17:13 17:38 17:58 18:15 18:42 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:38 21:08 22:08 23:08 00:08
Yew Tree, adj Brindle Rd 04:53 05:33 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:26 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:05 11:25 11:45 14:45 15:05 15:27 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:54 17:14 17:39 17:59 18:16 18:43 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:38 21:08 22:08 23:08 00:08
Yew Tree, after Cypress Rd 04:54 05:34 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:27 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:06 11:26 11:46 14:46 15:06 15:28 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:55 17:15 17:40 18:00 18:17 18:44 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:39 21:09 22:09 23:09 00:09
Yew Tree Alder Crescent 04:55 05:35 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:28 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:07 11:27 11:47 14:47 15:07 15:29 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:56 17:16 17:41 18:01 18:18 18:45 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:40 21:10 22:10 23:10 00:10
Yew Tree, after Cedar Close 04:55 05:35 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:28 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:07 11:27 11:47 14:47 15:07 15:29 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:56 17:16 17:41 18:01 18:18 18:45 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:40 21:10 22:10 23:10
Yew Tree, adj Maple Drive 04:55 05:35 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:28 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:07 11:27 11:47 14:47 15:07 15:29 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:56 17:16 17:41 18:01 18:18 18:45 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:40 21:10 22:10 23:10
Delves, adj Bell Lane 04:55 05:35 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:28 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:08 11:28 11:48 14:48 15:08 15:30 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:57 17:17 17:42 18:02 18:19 18:46 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:40 21:10 22:10 23:10
Delves Green Rd (after) 04:56 05:36 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:29 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:08 11:28 11:48 14:48 15:08 15:30 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:57 17:17 17:42 18:02 18:19 18:46 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:41 21:11 22:11 23:11
Delves, opp St Gabriels Church 04:56 05:36 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:29 07:46 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:08 11:28 11:48 14:48 15:08 15:30 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:57 17:17 17:42 18:02 18:19 18:46 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:41 21:11 22:11 23:11
Fullbrook, after Hawthorn Rd 04:56 05:36 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:29 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:09 11:29 11:49 14:49 15:09 15:31 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:58 17:18 17:43 18:03 18:20 18:47 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:41 21:11 22:11 23:11
Fullbrook, adj Joseph Leckie School 04:57 05:37 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:30 07:48 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:10 11:30 11:50 14:50 15:10 15:32 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:59 17:19 17:44 18:04 18:21 18:48 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:42 21:12 22:12 23:12
Fullbrook, adj Brockhurst Crescent 04:59 05:39 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:32 07:50 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:12 11:32 11:52 14:52 15:12 15:34 15:56 16:16 16:36 17:01 17:21 17:46 18:06 18:23 18:50 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:44 21:14 22:14 23:14
Bescot Stadium (Stop BS2) 04:59 05:39 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:32 07:50 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:12 11:32 11:52 14:52 15:12 15:34 15:56 16:16 16:36 17:01 17:21 17:46 18:06 18:23 18:50 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:44 21:14 22:14 23:14
Bescot, opp Sadlers Club 05:00 05:40 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:33 07:51 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:13 11:33 11:53 14:53 15:13 15:35 15:57 16:17 16:37 17:02 17:22 17:47 18:07 18:24 18:51 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:45 21:15 22:15 23:15
Bescot, adj Wallows Lane 05:00 05:40 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:34 07:52 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:14 11:34 11:54 14:54 15:14 15:36 15:58 16:18 16:38 17:03 17:23 17:48 18:08 18:25 18:52 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:46 21:16 22:16 23:16
New Mills, opp Milton Place 05:01 05:41 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:35 07:53 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:15 11:35 11:55 14:55 15:15 15:37 15:59 16:19 16:39 17:04 17:24 17:49 18:09 18:26 18:53 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:46 21:16 22:16 23:16
New Mills, opp Lord St 05:02 05:42 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:36 07:54 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:16 11:36 11:56 14:56 15:16 15:38 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:05 17:25 17:50 18:10 18:27 18:54 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:47 21:17 22:17 23:17
New Mills, adj Whitmore St 05:02 05:42 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:36 07:54 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 11:36 11:56 14:56 15:17 15:39 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:06 17:26 17:51 18:10 18:27 18:54 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:47 21:17 22:17 23:17
Palfrey, adj Bradford Arms 05:02 05:42 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:37 07:55 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:17 11:37 11:57 14:57 15:17 15:39 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:06 17:26 17:51 18:11 18:28 18:55 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:48 21:18 22:18 23:18
New Mills, opp Wednesbury Rd 05:03 05:43 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:38 07:56 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 11:38 11:58 14:58 15:19 15:41 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:08 17:28 17:53 18:12 18:29 18:56 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:49 21:19 22:19 23:19
Caldmore, before Corporation St 05:04 05:44 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:39 07:57 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:19 11:39 11:59 14:59 15:19 15:41 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:08 17:28 17:53 18:13 18:30 18:57 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:49 21:19 22:19 23:19
Caldmore, opp Walsall Almshouses 05:04 05:44 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:39 07:57 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 11:39 11:59 14:59 15:20 15:42 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:09 17:29 17:54 18:13 18:30 18:57 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:50 21:20 22:20 23:20
Caldmore, before Vicarage Place 05:04 05:44 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:40 07:58 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 11:40 12:00 15:00 15:21 15:43 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:10 17:30 17:55 18:14 18:31 18:58 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:50 21:20 22:20 23:20
Walsall Newport St (Stop W) 05:06 05:46 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:42 08:00 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 11:42 12:02 15:02 15:23 15:45 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:12 17:32 17:57 18:16 18:33 19:00 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:52 21:22 22:22 23:22
On Friday only, journey runs via Wednesbury Rd. and Bescot Crescent (omit Milton St.)

Walsall - West Bromwich via Yew Tree

Walsall Newport St (Stop W) 05:10 05:50 06:25 06:45 07:04 07:27 07:45 08:04 08:25 08:45 09:04 09:25 09:45 10:04 10:25 10:45 11:04 11:25 11:45 12:04 12:25 12:45 13:04 13:25 13:45 14:04 14:25 14:45 15:04 15:27 15:49 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:19 17:40 18:00 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23 22:23 23:23
Caldmore, after Vicarage Place 05:10 05:50 06:25 06:46 07:05 07:28 07:46 08:05 08:26 08:46 09:05 09:26 09:46 10:05 10:26 10:46 11:05 11:26 11:46 12:05 12:26 12:46 13:05 13:26 13:46 14:05 14:26 14:46 15:05 15:28 15:50 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:20 17:41 18:01 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:23 20:53 21:23 22:23 23:23
Caldmore, after Corporation St 05:11 05:51 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:29 07:47 08:06 08:27 08:47 09:06 09:27 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:29 15:51 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:21 17:42 18:02 18:25 18:55 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:24 22:24 23:24
New Mills, adj Wednesbury Rd 05:12 05:52 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:30 07:48 08:07 08:28 08:48 09:07 09:28 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:30 15:52 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:22 17:43 18:03 18:26 18:56 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 22:25 23:25
Palfrey, opp Bradford Arms 05:13 05:53 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:31 07:49 08:08 08:29 08:49 09:08 09:29 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:09 15:31 15:53 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:23 17:44 18:04 18:27 18:57 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:26 22:26 23:26
New Mills, opp Whitmore St 05:13 05:53 06:28 06:49 07:08 07:31 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:08 09:29 09:49 10:08 10:29 10:49 11:08 11:29 11:49 12:08 12:29 12:49 13:08 13:29 13:49 14:08 14:29 14:49 15:10 15:32 15:54 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:24 17:45 18:04 18:27 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:26 20:56 21:26 22:26 23:26
New Mills, after Milton Place 05:14 05:54 06:29 06:50 07:09 07:32 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:09 09:30 09:50 10:09 10:30 10:50 11:09 11:30 11:50 12:09 12:30 12:50 13:09 13:30 13:50 14:09 14:30 14:50 15:11 15:33 15:55 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:25 17:46 18:05 18:28 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:27 20:57 21:27 22:27 23:27
Bescot, opp Wallows Lane 05:15 05:55 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:33 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:10 09:31 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:12 15:34 15:56 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:26 17:47 18:06 18:29 18:59 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:28 22:28 23:28
Bescot Sadlers Club (Stop BS1) 05:16 05:56 06:31 06:52 07:12 07:35 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:12 09:33 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:14 15:36 15:58 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:28 17:49 18:08 18:31 19:01 19:30 20:00 20:29 20:59 21:29 22:29 23:29
Fullbrook, opp Brockhurst Crescent 05:16 05:56 06:31 06:52 07:13 07:35 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:12 09:33 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:15 15:37 15:59 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:29 17:50 18:08 18:31 19:01 19:30 20:00 20:29 20:59 21:29 22:29 23:29
Fullbrook, opp Joseph Leckie School 05:17 05:57 06:32 06:54 07:15 07:37 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:14 09:35 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:16 15:38 16:00 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:30 17:51 18:10 18:33 19:03 19:32 20:01 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:30 23:30
Fullbrook, opp Hawthorn Rd 05:18 05:58 06:33 06:55 07:16 07:38 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:15 09:36 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:18 15:40 16:02 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:32 17:53 18:11 18:34 19:04 19:33 20:02 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:31 23:31
Delves, adj St Gabriels Church 05:19 05:59 06:34 06:56 07:17 07:39 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:16 09:37 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:18 15:40 16:02 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:32 17:53 18:12 18:35 19:05 19:34 20:03 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:32 23:32
Delves Green Rd (before) 05:19 05:59 06:34 06:56 07:18 07:39 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:16 09:37 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:19 15:41 16:03 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:33 17:54 18:12 18:35 19:05 19:34 20:03 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:32 23:32
Delves, opp Bell Lane 05:20 06:00 06:35 06:57 07:18 07:40 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:17 09:38 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:19 15:41 16:03 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:33 17:54 18:13 18:36 19:06 19:35 20:04 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:33 23:33
Delves, adj Walstead Rd 05:20 06:00 06:35 06:57 07:19 07:40 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:17 09:38 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:20 15:42 16:04 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:34 17:55 18:13 18:36 19:06 19:35 20:04 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:33 23:33
Yew Tree, after Redwood Rd 05:21 06:01 06:36 06:58 07:20 07:41 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:18 09:39 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:21 15:43 16:05 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:35 17:56 18:14 18:37 19:07 19:36 20:05 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:34 23:34
Yew Tree Cypress Rd 05:21 06:01 06:36 06:58 07:20 07:41 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:18 09:39 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:21 15:43 16:05 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:35 17:56 18:14 18:37 19:07 19:36 20:05 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:34 23:34
Yew Tree, opp Brindle Rd 05:22 06:02 06:37 06:59 07:21 07:42 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:19 09:40 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:22 15:44 16:06 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:36 17:57 18:15 18:38 19:08 19:37 20:06 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:35 23:35
Yew Tree, after Brackendale Drive 05:23 06:03 06:38 07:00 07:22 07:43 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:20 09:41 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:23 15:45 16:07 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:37 17:58 18:16 18:39 19:09 19:38 20:06 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:35 23:35
Yew Tree, after Plane Tree Rd 05:24 06:04 06:39 07:01 07:23 07:44 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:21 09:42 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:24 15:46 16:08 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:38 17:59 18:17 18:40 19:10 19:39 20:07 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:36 23:36
Friar Park, adj Fir Tree Schools 05:24 06:04 06:39 07:02 07:24 07:45 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:22 09:43 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:25 15:47 16:09 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:39 18:00 18:17 18:40 19:10 19:39 20:08 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:37 23:37
Friar Park, adj Acacia Avenue 05:25 06:05 06:40 07:02 07:24 07:45 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:22 09:43 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:25 15:47 16:09 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:39 18:00 18:18 18:41 19:11 19:40 20:08 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:37 23:37
Friar Park, opp Poplar Avenue 05:25 06:05 06:40 07:03 07:25 07:46 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:23 09:44 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:26 15:48 16:10 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:40 18:01 18:18 18:41 19:11 19:40 20:09 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:38 23:38
Friar Park, before West Bromwich Rd 05:26 06:06 06:41 07:03 07:25 07:46 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:23 09:44 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:26 15:48 16:10 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:40 18:01 18:19 18:42 19:12 19:41 20:09 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:38 23:38
Tame Bridge (before) 05:26 06:06 06:41 07:04 07:26 07:47 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:24 09:45 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:27 15:49 16:11 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:41 18:02 18:19 18:42 19:12 19:41 20:10 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:39 23:39
Tame Bridge Rail Station (adj) 05:28 06:08 06:43 07:05 07:27 07:48 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:25 09:46 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:28 15:50 16:12 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:42 18:03 18:21 18:44 19:14 19:43 20:11 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:40 23:40
Stone Cross, opp Sandfield Rd 05:28 06:08 06:43 07:06 07:28 07:49 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:26 09:47 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:29 15:51 16:13 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:43 18:04 18:21 18:44 19:14 19:43 20:11 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:40 23:40
Stone Cross Hall Green Rd 05:30 06:10 06:45 07:08 07:30 07:51 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:28 09:49 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:31 15:53 16:15 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:45 18:06 18:23 18:46 19:16 19:45 20:13 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:42 23:42
Stone Cross, opp Walsall Rd 05:31 06:11 06:46 07:09 07:32 07:53 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:10 09:29 09:50 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:10 15:33 15:55 16:17 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:47 18:24 18:47 19:17 19:46 20:14 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:43 23:43
Charlemont , opp Wyndmill Crescent 05:33 06:13 06:48 07:11 07:33 07:54 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:31 09:52 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:34 15:56 16:18 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:48 18:26 18:49 19:19 19:48 20:15 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:44 23:44
Charlemont , adj Beacon View House 05:34 06:14 06:49 07:12 07:34 07:55 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:32 09:53 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:35 15:57 16:19 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:49 18:27 18:50 19:20 19:49 20:16 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:45 23:45
Charlemont , opp Shops 05:35 06:15 06:50 07:13 07:36 07:57 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:14 09:33 09:54 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:14 15:37 15:59 16:21 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:51 18:28 18:51 19:21 19:50 20:17 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:46 23:46
Charlemont , adj Smithmoor Crescent 05:35 06:15 06:50 07:13 07:36 07:57 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:14 09:33 09:54 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:14 15:37 15:59 16:21 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:51 18:28 18:51 19:21 19:50 20:17 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:46 23:46
Charlemont Avenue (after) 05:36 06:16 06:51 07:14 07:38 07:59 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:16 09:35 09:56 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:16 15:39 16:01 16:23 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:53 18:29 18:52 19:22 19:51 20:18 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:47 23:47
Charlemont Junior & Infant School (adj) 05:36 06:16 06:52 07:15 07:38 07:59 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:16 09:35 09:56 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:16 15:39 16:01 16:23 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:53 18:30 18:53 19:22 19:51 20:18 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:47 23:47
Charlemont , adj Pennyhill Lane 05:37 06:17 06:52 07:15 07:39 08:00 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:17 09:36 09:57 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:17 15:40 16:02 16:24 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:54 18:30 18:53 19:23 19:52 20:19 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:48 23:48
Charlemont , adj Newton St 05:37 06:17 06:53 07:16 07:39 08:00 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:17 09:37 09:58 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:18 15:41 16:03 16:25 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:55 18:31 18:54 19:23 19:52 20:19 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:48 23:48
Churchfield, adj Church Vale 05:38 06:18 06:53 07:16 07:40 08:01 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:18 09:38 09:59 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:19 15:42 16:04 16:26 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:56 18:31 18:54 19:24 19:53 20:20 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:49 23:49
Hall End, opp Stanway Road 05:38 06:18 06:54 07:17 07:41 08:02 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:19 09:38 09:59 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:19 15:42 16:04 16:26 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:56 18:32 18:55 19:24 19:53 20:20 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:49 23:49
Lyndon Little Lane (Stop SA) 05:39 06:19 06:55 07:18 07:42 08:03 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:20 09:40 10:01 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:21 15:44 16:06 16:28 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:58 18:33 18:56 19:25 19:54 20:21 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:50 23:50
Lyndon Sandwell District General Hospital (Stop SC) 05:39 06:19 06:55 07:18 07:43 08:04 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:21 09:40 10:01 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:21 15:44 16:06 16:28 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:58 18:33 18:56 19:26 19:55 20:21 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:50 23:50
Hall End, after Slaithwaite Road 05:40 06:20 06:56 07:19 07:44 08:05 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:22 09:41 10:02 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:22 15:45 16:07 16:29 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:59 18:34 18:57 19:26 19:55 20:22 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:51 23:51
W Bromwich, adj Lloyd St 05:40 06:20 06:56 07:19 07:44 08:05 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:22 09:42 10:03 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:23 15:46 16:08 16:30 16:55 17:15 17:35 18:00 18:34 18:57 19:27 19:56 20:22 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:51 23:51
W Bromwich, adj New Square 05:41 06:21 06:58 07:21 07:46 08:07 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:24 09:44 10:05 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:25 15:48 16:10 16:32 16:57 17:17 17:37 18:02 18:36 18:59 19:28 19:57 20:23 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:52 23:52
W Bromwich, before Summerfield Ave 05:41 06:21 06:58 07:21 07:46 08:07 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:24 09:44 10:05 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:25 15:48 16:10 16:32 16:57 17:17 17:37 18:02 18:36 18:59 19:28 19:57 20:23 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:52 23:52
W Bromwich New Street 05:42 06:22 06:59 07:22 07:47 08:08 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:25 09:45 10:06 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:26 15:49 16:11 16:33 16:58 17:18 17:38 18:03 18:37 19:00 19:29 19:58 20:24 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:53 23:53
W Bromwich West Bromwich Bus Station (Stand Q) 05:44 06:24 07:01 07:24 07:50 08:11 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:28 09:48 10:09 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:29 15:52 16:14 16:36 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:06 18:39 19:02 19:31 20:00 20:26 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:55 23:55
On Friday only, journey runs via Wednesbury Rd. and Bescot Crescent (omit Milton St.)

Similar services

More information

National Express West Midlands