Bus Times

450 - Immingham - Barton - Brigg

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Lincolnshire

Immingham - Barton - Brigg

Immingham, opp County Hotel 07:00 09:35 11:35 13:35
Immingham, adj Worsley Road 07:00 09:35 11:35 13:35
Immingham, opp Civic Centre 07:01 09:36 11:36 13:36
Immingham, adj Margaret Street 07:01 09:36 11:36 13:36
Immingham, adj Highfield Avenue 07:02 09:37 11:37 13:37
S Killingholme, adj School Road 07:09 09:44 11:44 13:44
S Killingholme Greengate Lane (opp 8) 07:10 09:45 11:45 13:45
S Killingholme, adj Greengate Park 07:10 09:45 11:45 13:45
Ulceby Skitter, o/s Yarborough Arms 07:17 09:51 11:51 13:51
Ulceby Skitter, adj Rail Station 07:18 09:52 11:52 13:52
Ulceby, adj Southfield Close 07:20 09:53 11:53 13:53
Ulceby, adj Coronation Road 07:20 09:54 11:54 13:54
Ulceby, opp Post Office 07:22 09:55 11:55 13:55
Ulceby West End Road (adj 4) 07:23 09:55 11:55 13:55
Wootton, opp Depot 07:28 10:00 12:00 14:00
Wootton Shelter (o/s 38) 07:29 10:01 12:01 14:01
Wootton Pond (o/s 9) 07:29 10:01 12:01 14:01
Wootton, o/s Nags Head 07:29 10:01 12:01 14:01
Thornton Curtis, opp Church 07:33 10:04 12:04 14:04
Barrow upon Humber, adj Palmer Lane 07:39 10:09 12:09 14:09
Barrow upon Humber, opp Holy Trinity Church 07:40 10:09 12:09 14:09
Barrow upon Humber, o/s Market Place 07:41 10:10 12:10 14:10
Barton-upon-Humber, adj Railway Station 07:55 10:25 12:25 14:25
Barrow upon Humber Ferry Road (o/s 49) 07:42 10:11 12:11 14:11
Barton-upon-Humber Butts Road (o/s 73) 07:55
Barton-upon-Humber, adj East Grove 07:56
Barton-upon-Humber, opp Cemetery 07:49 07:57 10:16 12:16 14:16
Barton-upon-Humber, o/s Baysgarth School 07:50 07:58 10:17 12:17 14:17
Barton-upon-Humber, opp Market Place 07:51 07:59 10:18 10:27 12:18 12:27 14:18 14:27
Barton-upon-Humber, o/s Fire Station 07:59 10:27 12:27 14:27
Barton-upon-Humber, adj Railway Station 07:53 10:20 12:20 14:20
Barton-upon-Humber Holydyke (o/s 17) 07:59 10:27 12:27 14:27
Barton-upon-Humber, adj Tofts Road 08:00 10:28 12:28 14:28
Barton-upon-Humber Hillside Drive (o/s 1) 08:00 10:28 12:28 14:28
S Ferriby, opp Black Smiths 08:06 10:34 12:34 14:34
S Ferriby, opp School Lane 08:06 10:34 12:34 14:34
S Ferriby, o/s Prospect Villas 08:07 10:35 12:35 14:35
Horkstow Main Street (opp 28) 08:10 10:38 12:38 14:38
Horkstow, adj St Maurices Close 08:11 10:39 12:39 14:39
Saxby All Saints, adj Saxby Hill 08:13 10:41 12:41 14:41
Saxby All Saints, o/s The Old Rectory 08:14 10:42 12:42 14:42
Saxby All Saints, opp Saxby Hall 08:15 10:43 12:43 14:43
Bonby, opp Guildway Close 08:18 10:46 12:46 14:46
Bonby, opp Carr Lane 08:18 10:46 12:46 14:46
Bonby, adj Sheepdyke Lane 08:19 10:47 12:47 14:47
Bonby, opp Fussey Gardens 08:19 10:47 12:47 14:47
Worlaby, opp Grangefield Road 08:22 10:50 12:50 14:50
Worlaby, adj Main Street 08:22 10:50 12:50 14:50
Worlaby, adj Top Road 08:22 10:50 12:50 14:50
Elsham, adj Chapel Lane 10:55 12:55 14:55
Barnetby le Wold, opp Gallows Wood 10:57 12:57 14:57
Wrawby, opp Tunnel Road 08:27
Wrawby, adj Mill Lane 11:01 13:01 15:01
Wrawby, opp Old Mill Lane 08:28
Wrawby, adj Kettleby Road 11:01 13:01 15:01
Wrawby, adj Vicarage Avenue 08:28
Wrawby, o/s Church 08:29 11:02 13:02 15:02
Brigg, adj Churchill Avenue 08:31 11:05 13:05 15:05
Brigg, o/s Cemetery 08:31 11:06 13:06 15:06
Brigg, adj White Horse 08:32 11:08 13:08 15:08
Brigg, o/s Sir John Nelthorpe School 08:33
Brigg, o/s Cary Lane 08:42 11:10 13:10 15:10
Brigg, opp Brocklesby Court 11:13 13:13 15:13
Brigg, o/s E M Furnishings 11:14 13:14 15:14
Silversides, at Brigg Leisure Centre 11:15 13:15 15:15

Brigg - Barton - Immingham

Silversides, at Brigg Leisure Centre 09:20 11:20 13:20
Brigg, o/s Vale Of Ancholme School 15:45
Brigg, adj Bridge Street 09:21 11:21 13:21
Brigg, o/s Brocklesby Court 09:22 11:22 13:22
Brigg, o/s Cary Lane 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:50
Brigg, o/s Sir John Nelthorpe School 15:55
Brigg, opp White Horse 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:55
Brigg, adj Cemetery 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:56
Wrawby, opp Church 09:31 11:31 13:31
Wrawby, opp Kettleby Road 09:31 11:31 13:31
Wrawby, o/s Garage 15:59
Wrawby, opp Vicarage Avenue 15:59
Wrawby, adj Old Mill Lane 15:59
Wrawby, opp Mill Lane 09:31 11:31 13:31
Wrawby, adj Tunnel Road 16:00
Barnetby le Wold, adj Gallows Wood 09:34 11:34 13:34
Elsham, opp Chapel Lane 09:38 11:38 13:38
Worlaby, opp Top Road 09:42 11:42 13:42 16:08
Worlaby, opp School 09:43 11:43 13:43 16:09
Worlaby, adj Carr Lane 09:43 11:43 13:43 16:09
Bonby, adj Fussey Gardens 09:45 11:45 13:45 16:11
Bonby, opp Freemans Lane 09:45 11:45 13:45 16:11
Bonby, opp Church Street 09:46 11:46 13:46 16:12
Saxby All Saints, o/s Saxby Hall 09:49 11:49 13:49 16:15
Saxby All Saints, opp The Old Rectory 09:50 11:50 13:50 16:16
Saxby All Saints, opp Saxby Hill 09:50 11:50 13:50 16:16
Horkstow, opp St Maurices Close 09:54 11:54 13:54 16:20
Horkstow Main Street (o/s 28) 09:54 11:54 13:54 16:20
S Ferriby, opp Prospect Villas 09:56 11:56 13:56 16:22
S Ferriby, o/s Black Smiths 09:57 11:57 13:57 16:23
Barton-upon-Humber Hillside Drive (o/s 72) 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:26
Barton-upon-Humber, adj Railway Station 10:05 12:05
Barton-upon-Humber, opp Tofts Road 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:26
Barton-upon-Humber, adj Holydyke 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:26
Barton-upon-Humber, opp Fire Station 10:00 10:06 12:00 12:06 14:00 16:26
Barton-upon-Humber, adj Market Place 10:01 10:07 12:01 12:07 14:01 16:27
Barton-upon-Humber, opp East Grove 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:27
Barton-upon-Humber Butts Road (o/s 108) 16:28
Barton-upon-Humber, adj Railway Station 16:29
Barton-upon-Humber, opp Fire Station 16:30
Barton-upon-Humber, adj Market Place 16:31
Barton-upon-Humber, opp Baysgarth School 10:07 12:07 16:31
Barton-upon-Humber Butts Road (o/s 108) 10:02 12:02 14:02
Barton-upon-Humber, o/s Cemetery 10:08 12:08 16:32
Barrow upon Humber Ferry Road (o/s 38) 10:13 12:13 16:37
Barton-upon-Humber, adj Railway Station 10:03 12:03 14:03
Barrow upon Humber, opp Market Place 10:15 12:15 16:39
Barrow upon Humber, o/s Holy Trinity Church 10:15 12:15 16:39
Barrow upon Humber, opp Palmer Lane 10:15 12:15 16:40
Thornton Curtis, o/s Church 10:21 12:21
Goxhill Crossroads (E-bound) 16:48
Wootton, opp Nags Head 10:23 12:23
Wootton Pond (adj 1) 10:23 12:23
Goxhill, o/s Rail Station 16:50
Wootton, opp Shelter 10:24 12:24
Wootton, o/s Depot 10:24 12:24
Ulceby West End Road (o/s 1) 10:29 12:29
Ulceby, o/s Post Office 10:30 12:30
Ulceby, opp Coronation Road 10:30 12:30
Ulceby, opp Southfield Close 10:31 12:31
Ulceby Skitter, adj Carr Lane 10:32 12:32
Ulceby Skitter, opp Yarborough Arms 10:33 12:33
S Killingholme, opp Greengate Park 10:39 12:39
S Killingholme, opp Greengate Park 10:39 12:39
S Killingholme Greengate Lane (o/s 8) 10:40 12:40
S Killingholme, opp School Road 10:40 12:40
Immingham, opp Highfield Avenue 10:49 12:49
Immingham, opp Margaret Street 10:50 12:50
Immingham, adj Civic Centre 10:50 12:50
Immingham, opp Worsley Road 10:51 12:51
Immingham, opp County Hotel 10:52 12:52

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

Stagecoach Lincolnshire