Bus Times

450 - Immingham - Barton - Brigg

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Grimsby-Cleethorpes

Immingham - Barton - Brigg

Immingham, opp County Hotel 07:15 09:35 11:35 13:35
Immingham, adj Worsley Road 07:15 09:35 11:35 13:35
Immingham, adj Civic Centre 07:16 09:36 11:36 13:36
Immingham, adj Margaret Street 07:17 09:37 11:37 13:37
Immingham, adj Highfield Avenue 07:19 09:39 11:39 13:39
S Killingholme, adj School Road 07:25 09:45 11:45 13:45
S Killingholme Greengate Lane (opp 8) 07:26 09:46 11:46 13:46
S Killingholme, adj Greengate Park 07:28 09:48 11:48 13:48
Ulceby Skitter, o/s Yarborough Arms 07:30 09:50 11:50 13:50
Ulceby Skitter, adj Rail Station 07:32 09:52 11:52 13:52
Ulceby, adj Southfield Close 07:33 09:53 11:53 13:53
Ulceby, adj Coronation Road 07:34 09:54 11:54 13:54
Ulceby, opp Post Office 07:35 09:55 11:55 13:55
Ulceby West End Road (adj 4) 07:37 09:57 11:57 13:57
Wootton, opp Depot 07:39 09:59 11:59 13:59
Wootton Shelter (o/s 38) 07:41 10:01 12:01 14:01
Wootton Pond (o/s 9) 07:42 10:02 12:02 14:02
Wootton, o/s Nags Head 07:43 10:03 12:03 14:03
Thornton Curtis, opp Church 07:44 10:04 12:04 14:04
Barrow upon Humber, adj Palmer Lane 07:46 10:06 12:06 14:06
Barrow upon Humber, opp Holy Trinity Church 07:48 10:08 12:08 14:08
Barrow upon Humber, o/s Market Place 07:50 10:10 12:10 14:10
Barrow upon Humber Ferry Road (o/s 49) 07:52 10:12 12:12 14:12
Barton-upon-Humber, opp Cemetery 07:54 10:14 12:14 14:14
Barton-upon-Humber, o/s Baysgarth School 07:56 10:16 12:16 14:16
Barton-upon-Humber, opp Market Place 07:58 10:18 12:18 14:18
Barton-upon-Humber, o/s Fire Station 07:59 10:19 12:19 14:19
Barton-upon-Humber, adj Railway Station 08:00 10:20 12:20 14:20
Barton-upon-Humber, adj Railway Station 08:05 10:25 12:25 14:25
Barton-upon-Humber Butts Road (o/s 73) 08:05 10:25 12:25 14:25
Barton-upon-Humber, adj East Grove 08:06 10:26 12:26 14:26
Barton-upon-Humber, opp Market Place 08:07 10:27 12:27 14:27
Barton-upon-Humber, o/s Fire Station 08:07 10:27 12:27 14:27
Barton-upon-Humber Holydyke (o/s 17) 08:07 10:27 12:27 14:27
Barton-upon-Humber, adj Tofts Road 08:07 10:27 12:27 14:27
Barton-upon-Humber Hillside Drive (o/s 1) 08:08 10:28 12:28 14:28
S Ferriby, opp Black Smiths 08:14 10:34 12:34 14:34
S Ferriby, opp School Lane 08:15 10:35 12:35 14:35
S Ferriby, o/s Prospect Villas 08:16 10:36 12:36 14:36
Horkstow Main Street (opp 28) 08:19 10:39 12:39 14:39
Horkstow, adj St Maurices Close 08:20 10:40 12:40 14:40
Saxby All Saints, adj Saxby Hill 08:22 10:42 12:42 14:42
Saxby All Saints, o/s The Old Rectory 08:23 10:43 12:43 14:43
Saxby All Saints, opp Saxby Hall 08:23 10:43 12:43 14:43
Bonby, opp Guildway Close 08:25 10:45 12:45 14:45
Bonby, opp Carr Lane 08:26 10:46 12:46 14:46
Bonby, adj Sheepdyke Lane 08:27 10:47 12:47 14:47
Bonby, opp Fussey Gardens 08:27 10:47 12:47 14:47
Worlaby, opp Grangefield Road 08:30 10:50 12:50 14:50
Worlaby, adj Main Street 08:31 10:51 12:51 14:51
Worlaby, adj Top Road 08:32 10:52 12:52 14:52
Elsham, adj Chapel Lane 08:35 10:55 12:55 14:55
Barnetby le Wold, opp Gallows Wood 08:38 10:58 12:58 14:58
Wrawby, adj Mill Lane 08:40 11:00 13:00 15:00
Wrawby, adj Kettleby Road 08:41 11:01 13:01 15:01
Wrawby, o/s Church 08:42 11:02 13:02 15:02
Brigg, adj Churchill Avenue 08:44 11:04 13:04 15:04
Brigg, o/s Cemetery 08:46 11:06 13:06 15:06
Brigg, adj White Horse 08:48 11:08 13:08 15:08
Brigg, o/s Cary Lane 08:50 11:10 13:10 15:10
Brigg, o/s Cary Lane 08:51 11:11 13:11 15:11
Brigg, opp Brocklesby Court 08:53 11:13 13:13 15:13
Brigg, o/s E M Furnishings 08:54 11:14 13:14 15:14
Silversides, at Brigg Leisure Centre 08:55 11:15 13:15 15:15
Saturdays and School Holidays Only

Brigg - Barton - Immingham

Silversides, at Brigg Leisure Centre 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20
Brigg, adj Bridge Street 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21
Brigg, o/s Brocklesby Court 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:23
Brigg, o/s Cary Lane 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25
Brigg, opp White Horse 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27
Brigg, adj Cemetery 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:29
Wrawby, opp Church 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:31
Wrawby, opp Kettleby Road 09:32 11:32 13:32 15:32
Wrawby, opp Mill Lane 09:32 11:32 13:32 15:32
Barnetby le Wold, adj Gallows Wood 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:34
Elsham, adj Chapel Lane 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38
Worlaby, opp Top Road 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43
Worlaby, opp School 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43
Worlaby, adj Carr Lane 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43
Bonby, adj Fussey Gardens 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45
Bonby, opp Freemans Lane 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46
Bonby, opp Church Street 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46
Saxby All Saints, o/s Saxby Hall 09:49 11:49 13:49 15:49
Saxby All Saints, opp The Old Rectory 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50
Saxby All Saints, opp Saxby Hill 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50
Horkstow, opp St Maurices Close 09:54 11:54 13:54 15:54
Horkstow Main Street (o/s 28) 09:54 11:54 13:54 15:54
S Ferriby, opp Prospect Villas 09:56 11:56 13:56 15:56
S Ferriby, o/s Black Smiths 09:57 11:57 13:57 15:57
Barton-upon-Humber Hillside Drive (o/s 72) 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00
Barton-upon-Humber, opp Tofts Road 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00
Barton-upon-Humber, adj Holydyke 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00
Barton-upon-Humber, opp Fire Station 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00
Barton-upon-Humber, adj Market Place 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:01
Barton-upon-Humber, opp East Grove 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:01
Barton-upon-Humber Butts Road (o/s 108) 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02
Barton-upon-Humber, adj Railway Station 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:03
Barton-upon-Humber, adj Railway Station 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05
Barton-upon-Humber, opp Fire Station 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:06
Barton-upon-Humber, adj Market Place 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:07
Barton-upon-Humber, opp Baysgarth School 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:09
Barton-upon-Humber, o/s Cemetery 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11
Barrow upon Humber Ferry Road (o/s 38) 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13
Barrow upon Humber, opp Market Place 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15
Barrow upon Humber, o/s Holy Trinity Church 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15
Barrow upon Humber, opp Palmer Lane 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16
Goxhill Crossroads (E-bound) 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19
Thornton Curtis, o/s Church 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:21
Wootton, opp Nags Head 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24
Wootton Pond (adj 1) 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24
Wootton, opp Shelter 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25
Wootton, o/s Depot 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:26
Ulceby West End Road (o/s 1) 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:29
Ulceby, o/s Post Office 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30
Ulceby, opp Coronation Road 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31
Ulceby, opp Southfield Close 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:32
Ulceby Skitter, adj Carr Lane 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33
Ulceby Skitter, opp Yarborough Arms 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34
S Killingholme, opp Greengate Park 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38
S Killingholme Greengate Lane (o/s 8) 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39
S Killingholme, opp School Road 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40
Immingham, opp Highfield Avenue 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47
Immingham, opp Margaret Street 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:49
Immingham, adj Civic Centre 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51
Immingham, opp Worsley Road 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51
Immingham, adj County Hotel 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52
Saturdays and School Holidays Only

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

Stagecoach Grimsby-Cleethorpes