Bus Times

453 - Hereford - Fownhope

A bus service operated by Yeomans Travel

Hereford - Fownhope

Hereford Country Bus Station (Stand 7) 07:20 13:40 15:25 16:40 18:00
Hereford Shire Hall (Stand 3) 07:22 10:25 13:45 15:30 16:45 18:05
Hereford, adj St Giles 07:23 10:26 13:46 15:31 16:46 18:06
Hereford Eign Road (SE-bound) 07:24 10:27 13:47 16:47 18:07
Hereford, adj Beech House Nursery 07:24 10:28 13:48 16:48 18:08
Hampton Park, opp Hampton Grange 07:25 10:29 13:49 16:49 18:09
Hampton Park, adj Nimrod Drive 07:26 10:30 13:50 16:50 18:10
Hereford, adj Central Avenue 15:32
Hereford, adj The Rose Garden 15:33
Tupsley, opp Rose and Crown 15:34
Tupsley, opp Quarry Road 15:35
Tupsley Cross (E-bound) 15:36
Tupsley, opp Farr Close 15:37
Cock of Tupsley (opp) 15:38
Tupsley, adj Bishops School 15:39
Hampton Dene Gorsty Lane (SE-bound) 15:41
Hampton Park, opp Kyrle Pope Court 15:42
Hampton Park, adj Tristram Court 15:43
Hampton Park Sudbury Avenue (adj 14) 15:43
Hampton Park, opp Braemar Gardens 07:26 10:31 13:51 15:44 16:51 18:11
Hampton Bishop, opp Field Farm House 07:28 10:33 13:53 15:47 16:53 18:13
Hampton Bishop, opp Bunch of Carrots 07:30 10:35 13:55 15:50 16:55 18:15
Hampton Bishop, adj Church Lane 07:31 10:36 13:56 15:51 16:56 18:16
Mordiford Bridge (E-bound) 07:32 10:36 13:56 15:51 16:56 18:16
Mordiford, adj Moon Inn 07:33
Holme Lacy, opp College 07:40
Holme Lacy, adj College 07:41
Mordiford, opp School 10:37 13:57 15:52 16:57 18:17
Mordiford, opp Sufton Rise 10:40 14:00 15:55 17:00 18:20
Holme Lacy, adj Wyelands 07:42
Mordiford, adj School 15:56 17:01 18:21
Mordiford, adj Moon Inn 15:57 17:02 18:22
Mordiford, opp Holme Lacy Bridge 07:44 15:58 17:03 18:22
Mordiford, opp Lucksall 07:44 15:59 17:04 18:23
Fownhope Fiddlers Green (S-bound) 07:45 15:59 17:04 18:23
Fownhope, opp West End Stores 07:47 16:02 17:07 18:24
Fownhope, opp Wye Leisure 07:47 16:02 17:07 18:25
Fownhope, opp Church 07:48 16:03 17:08 18:25
Fownhope, adj Church Croft 07:48 16:03 17:08 18:25
Fownhope Nover Wood Drive (o/s 9) 07:49 16:04 17:09 18:26
Fownhope Court Orchard (o/s 42) 07:51 16:06 17:11 18:28
Operates only on school days

Inbound

More information

Yeomans Travel