Bus Times

454 - Rochdale - Rochdale

A bus service operated by First Greater Manchester

Rochdale Interchange (Stand B) 07:17 08:17 08:45 then every 30 minutes until 18:15
Rochdale, nr John St 07:18 08:18 08:46 18:16
Newbold, opp Trafalgar St 07:19 08:19 08:47 18:17
Belfield, nr Ramsay St 07:20 08:20 08:48 18:18
Belfield Rd (opp) 07:20 08:20 08:48 18:18
Belfield, opp Entwisle Rd 07:21 08:21 08:49 18:19
Howarth Cross, opp Cook St 07:21 08:21 08:49 18:19
Howarth Cross, nr Red Ln 07:22 08:22 08:50 18:20
Howarth Cross, opp Albert Royds St 07:22 08:22 08:50 18:20
Smallbridge Library (o/s) 07:24 08:24 08:52 18:22
Smallbridge, nr Wardle Rd 07:24 08:24 08:52 18:22
Hurstead, nr Ashbrook Hey Ln 07:25 08:25 08:53 18:23
Hurstead, nr Oakcliffe Rd 07:25 08:25 08:53 18:23
Hurstead, nr Braddocks Cl 07:26 08:26 08:54 18:24
Wuerdle Mount Ave (Stop B) 07:27 08:27 08:55 18:25
Dearnley, nr Arm Rd 07:27 08:27 08:55 18:25
Dearnley P.O. (nr) 07:28 08:28 08:56 18:26
Dearnley, opp Stubley Hall 07:29 08:29 08:57 18:27
Littleborough, nr Whitelees Rd 07:30 08:30 08:58 18:28
Littleborough, o/s Police Stn 07:30 08:30 08:58 18:28
Littleborough Square (Stop A) 07:31 08:31 08:59 18:29
Littleborough Railway St (Stop C) 07:32 08:32 09:00 18:30
Littleborough Station (Stop D) 07:33 08:33 09:01 18:31
Littleborough Square (Stop B) 07:33 08:33 09:01 18:31
Littleborough, nr Greenwood St 07:33 08:33 09:01 18:31
Littleborough, nr Boundary St 07:33 08:33 09:02 18:32
Caldermoor, adj Calderbrook Road 07:34 08:34 09:02 18:32
Caldermoor, opp Furness Ave 07:34 08:34 09:03 18:33
Shore, opp Turf House Cl 07:34 08:34 09:03 18:33
Shore, nr Ribble Ave 07:36 08:36 09:05 18:35
Shore, nr Cote Ln 07:37 08:37 09:07 18:37
Shore, opp Ribble Ave 07:37 08:37 09:07 18:37
Shore, nr Aberley Fold 07:38 08:38 09:08 18:38
Shore, nr Kirkstall Ave 07:39 08:39 09:09 18:39
Caldermoor, nr Furness Ave 07:39 08:39 09:10 18:40
Caldermoor, nr Eric St 07:39 08:39 09:10 18:40
Caldermoor, nr Whalley Ave 07:40 08:40 09:11 18:41
Caldermoor, nr Clough Rd 07:40 08:40 09:11 18:41
Caldermoor, at Higher Newgate 07:41 08:41 09:13 18:43
Stansfield, nr Hey Head Ln 07:42 08:42 09:13 18:43
Stansfield, o/s St James Church 07:43 08:43 09:14 18:44
Stansfield, opp Drake Rd 07:44 08:44 09:16 18:46
Stansfield, opp Drake Rd 07:44 08:44 09:16 18:46
Stansfield, opp Calderbrook Terrace 07:44 08:44 09:17 18:47
Stansfield, nr Reddyshaw Brow 07:45 08:45 09:18 18:48
Gale Cl (opp) 07:46 08:46 09:19 18:49
Littleborough, opp Ferrand Lodge 07:46 08:46 09:19 18:49
Littleborough, opp Ferrand Rd 07:46 08:46 09:19 18:49
Littleborough, opp Vine Church 07:47 08:47 09:21 18:51
Littleborough Square (Stop B) 07:48 08:48 09:22 18:52
Littleborough, opp Stockton St 07:48 08:48 09:22 18:52
Littleborough, opp Police Stn 07:49 08:49 09:23 18:53
Littleborough, opp Whitelees Rd 07:50 08:50 09:24 18:54
Dearnley, nr Stubley Hall 07:51 08:51 09:25 18:55
Dearnley P.O. (opp) 07:51 08:51 09:25 18:55
Dearnley, opp Arm Rd 07:52 08:52 09:26 18:56
Wuerdle Mount Ave (Stop C) 07:52 08:52 09:26 18:56
Hurstead, opp Braddocks Cl 07:53 08:53 09:27 18:57
Hurstead, opp Oakcliffe Rd 07:54 08:54 09:28 18:58
Smallbridge, opp Ashbrook Hey Ln 07:54 08:54 09:28 18:58
Smallbridge Library (opp) 07:56 08:56 09:30 19:00
Howarth Cross, nr Millgate 07:56 08:56 09:30 19:00
Howarth Cross, nr Albert Royds St 07:57 08:57 09:31 19:01
Howarth Cross, opp Red Ln 07:58 08:58 09:32 19:02
Belfield, nr Entwisle Rd 07:59 08:59 09:33 19:03
Town Head, opp Rugby Rd 08:00 09:00 09:34 19:04
Town Head, opp Elliot St 08:01 09:01 09:35 19:05
Town Head, o/s Ukranian Church 08:01 09:01 09:35 19:05
Town Head, nr Robert St 08:02 09:02 09:36 19:06
Rochdale Interchange (Stand B) 08:06 09:06 09:40 19:10

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information