Bus Times

455 - Wallington - Croydon - Purley

A bus service operated by Metrobus

Wallington - Croydon - Purley

Wallington Station (Stop) 05:20 05:40 06:00 06:17 06:35 06:51 07:09 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 then every 20 minutes until 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:03 14:22 14:42 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:14 22:44 23:15 23:45
Wallington Town Centre (Stop J) 05:20 05:40 06:00 06:17 06:35 06:52 07:10 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:04 14:23 14:43 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:15 23:45
Wallington Stafford Road / Woodcote Road (Stop M) 05:21 05:41 06:01 06:18 06:36 06:53 07:11 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:05 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:03 16:23 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:16 23:46
Wallington Elgin Road (->E) 05:22 05:42 06:02 06:19 06:37 06:54 07:12 07:30 07:50 08:11 08:31 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:06 14:25 14:46 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:17 23:47
S Beddington Milton Road (SM6) (->E) 05:23 05:43 06:03 06:20 06:38 06:55 07:13 07:31 07:51 08:12 08:32 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:07 14:26 14:47 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:18 23:48
S Beddington Sandy Lane South (Stop D) 05:24 05:44 06:04 06:21 06:39 06:56 07:15 07:33 07:53 08:14 08:34 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:52 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:08 14:28 14:49 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:19 23:49
S Beddington Waterer Rise (Stop E) 05:25 05:45 06:05 06:22 06:40 06:58 07:16 07:34 07:54 08:15 08:35 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:10 14:29 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:09 16:29 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:50 20:20 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:20 23:50
Roundshaw The Newlands (Stop F) 05:25 05:45 06:06 06:23 06:41 06:59 07:18 07:36 07:56 08:17 08:37 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:55 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:11 14:31 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:11 16:31 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:51 20:21 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:19 22:49 23:20 23:50
Roundshaw / Phoenix Centre (Stop G) 05:27 05:47 06:08 06:25 06:43 07:01 07:20 07:38 07:58 08:19 08:39 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:57 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:13 14:33 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:13 16:33 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:53 20:23 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:21 22:51 23:22 23:52
Roundshaw Spitfire Road (Stop H) 05:28 05:48 06:09 06:26 06:44 07:02 07:21 07:39 07:59 08:20 08:40 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:58 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:14 14:34 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:14 16:34 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:54 20:24 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:52
S Beddington St Elphege's School (Stop J) 05:28 05:48 06:09 06:26 06:44 07:03 07:22 07:40 08:00 08:21 08:41 09:00 09:20 09:40 09:59 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:15 14:35 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:15 16:35 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:48 19:07 19:27 19:54 20:24 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:22 22:52 23:23 23:53
S Beddington Wilson's School (Stop K) 05:29 05:49 06:10 06:27 06:45 07:04 07:23 07:42 08:02 08:23 08:43 09:02 09:22 09:41 10:00 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:16 14:36 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:16 16:36 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:49 19:08 19:28 19:55 20:25 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:23 22:53 23:24 23:54
S Beddington Garden Close (SM6) (Stop L) 05:30 05:50 06:11 06:28 06:46 07:05 07:24 07:43 08:03 08:24 08:44 09:03 09:23 09:42 10:01 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:17 14:37 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:17 16:37 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:50 19:09 19:29 19:56 20:26 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:24 22:54 23:24 23:54
Beddington Bandon Hill Cemetery (Stop A) 05:32 05:52 06:13 06:30 06:48 07:07 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:27 08:47 09:06 09:26 09:45 10:03 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:20 14:40 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:19 16:39 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:52 19:11 19:31 19:58 20:28 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:26 22:56 23:26 23:56
Beddington Hilliers Lane (Stop B) 05:33 05:53 06:14 06:31 06:49 07:08 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:28 08:48 09:07 09:27 09:46 10:04 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:21 14:41 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:20 16:40 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:53 19:12 19:32 19:59 20:29 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:27 22:57 23:27 23:57
Beddington Village (Stop C) 05:33 05:53 06:15 06:32 06:50 07:09 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:29 08:49 09:08 09:28 09:47 10:05 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:22 14:42 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:21 16:41 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:54 19:13 19:33 20:00 20:29 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:27 22:57 23:27 23:57
Beddington Asda (->W) 05:35 05:55 06:17 06:34 06:53 07:12 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:32 08:52 09:11 09:31 09:50 10:08 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:25 14:45 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:24 16:44 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:37 18:56 19:15 19:35 20:02 20:31 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:29 22:59 23:29 23:59
Beddington Lane Sewage Treatment Works (->N) 05:37 05:57 06:19 06:37 06:56 07:15 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:35 08:55 09:14 09:34 09:53 10:11 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:28 14:48 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:27 16:47 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:40 18:59 19:17 19:37 20:04 20:33 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:31 23:01 23:31 00:01
Beddington Cross (->N) 05:38 05:58 06:20 06:38 06:57 07:16 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:36 08:56 09:15 09:35 09:54 10:12 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:29 14:49 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:28 16:48 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:41 19:00 19:18 19:38 20:05 20:34 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:31 23:01 23:31 00:01
Beddington Corner Therapia Lane (Stop L) 05:38 05:58 06:20 06:38 06:57 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:37 08:57 09:16 09:36 09:55 10:13 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:30 14:50 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:29 16:49 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:22 18:41 19:00 19:18 19:38 20:05 20:34 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:32 23:02 23:32 00:02
Beddington Corner Coomber Way Beddington Lane (Stop H) 05:39 05:59 06:21 06:39 06:58 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:38 08:58 09:17 09:37 09:56 10:14 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:31 14:51 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:30 16:50 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:23 18:42 19:01 19:19 19:39 20:06 20:35 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:32 23:02 23:32 00:02
Beddington Corner Therapia Lane Tram Depot (Stop) 05:40 06:00 06:22 06:40 06:59 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:39 08:59 09:18 09:38 09:57 10:15 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:31 16:51 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:24 18:43 19:02 19:20 19:40 20:07 20:36 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:33 23:03 23:33 00:03
Broad Green Therapia Lane Tram Stop (Stop D) 05:41 06:01 06:23 06:41 07:00 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:40 09:00 09:19 09:39 09:58 10:16 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:32 16:52 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:25 18:44 19:03 19:21 19:41 20:08 20:37 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:33 23:03 23:33 00:03
Broad Green Beddington Farm Road (Stop A) 05:42 06:02 06:24 06:42 07:01 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:41 09:01 09:20 09:40 09:59 10:17 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:33 16:53 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:26 18:45 19:04 19:22 19:42 20:09 20:38 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:34 23:04 23:34 00:04
Broad Green Ampere Way Tram Valley Park (Stop L) 05:43 06:03 06:25 06:43 07:02 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:42 09:02 09:21 09:41 10:00 10:18 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:34 16:54 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:27 18:46 19:05 19:23 19:43 20:10 20:39 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:34 23:04 23:34 00:04
Waddon Purley Way Beddington Farm Rd (Stop B) 05:45 06:05 06:27 06:45 07:04 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:44 09:04 09:23 09:43 10:02 10:20 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:36 16:56 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:10 18:29 18:48 19:07 19:24 19:44 20:11 20:40 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:36 23:06 23:36 00:06
Waddon Commerce Way (Stop E) 05:46 06:06 06:28 06:46 07:05 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:45 09:05 09:24 09:44 10:03 10:21 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:37 16:57 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:11 18:30 18:49 19:08 19:25 19:45 20:12 20:41 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:37 23:07 23:37 00:07
Waddon Courtney Road (Stop EX) 05:48 06:08 06:30 06:48 07:07 07:26 07:42 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:47 09:07 09:26 09:46 10:05 10:23 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:39 16:59 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:13 18:32 18:51 19:10 19:27 19:47 20:14 20:43 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:38 23:08 23:38 00:08
Waddon Vicarage Rd Wandle Park Tram Stop (Stop B) 05:49 06:09 06:31 06:49 07:08 07:27 07:43 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:48 09:08 09:27 09:47 10:06 10:24 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:40 17:00 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:14 18:33 18:52 19:11 19:28 19:48 20:15 20:44 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:39 23:09 23:39 00:09
Croydon Rectory Grove (Stop C) 05:50 06:10 06:33 06:51 07:10 07:29 07:45 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:50 09:10 09:29 09:49 10:08 10:26 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:42 17:02 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:16 18:35 18:54 19:13 19:30 19:50 20:16 20:45 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:40 23:10 23:40 00:10
Croydon Reeves Corner (Stop CN) 05:52 06:12 06:35 06:54 07:13 07:32 07:48 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:53 09:13 09:32 09:52 10:11 10:29 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:45 17:06 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:20 18:38 18:57 19:15 19:32 19:52 20:18 20:47 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:42 23:12 23:42 00:12
Croydon Centrale Tram Stop (Stop CO) 05:53 06:13 06:36 06:55 07:14 07:33 07:49 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:54 09:14 09:33 09:53 10:12 10:30 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:46 17:07 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:21 18:39 18:58 19:16 19:33 19:53 20:19 20:48 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:43 23:13 23:43 00:13
Croydon Ruskin Road (Stop CR) 05:54 06:14 06:37 06:56 07:15 07:34 07:50 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:55 09:15 09:34 09:54 10:13 10:31 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:47 17:08 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:22 18:40 18:59 19:17 19:34 19:54 20:20 20:49 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:44 23:14 23:44 00:14
W Croydon West Croydon Bus Station (Stop B2) 05:55 06:15 06:38 06:57 07:16 07:35 07:51 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:56 09:16 09:35 09:55 10:14 10:32 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:48 17:09 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:23 18:41 19:00 19:18 19:35 19:55 20:21 20:50 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:45 23:15 23:45 00:15
Croydon Whitgift Centre (Stop WK) 05:56 06:17 06:40 06:59 07:18 07:37 07:53 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:58 09:18 09:37 09:57 10:16 10:34 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:50 17:11 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:25 18:43 19:02 19:20 19:37 19:57 20:23 20:52 21:20 21:49 22:19 22:46 23:16 23:46 00:16
Croydon Park Street (Stop KH) 05:58 06:19 06:42 07:01 07:20 07:40 07:56 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:01 09:21 09:40 10:00 10:19 10:37 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:53 17:14 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:28 18:46 19:05 19:23 19:39 19:59 20:25 20:54 21:22 21:51 22:21 22:48 23:18 23:48 00:18
Croydon Flyover (Stop KP) 05:59 06:20 06:43 07:02 07:21 07:41 07:57 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:02 09:22 09:41 10:01 10:20 10:38 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:55 17:16 17:31 17:51 18:10 18:29 18:47 19:06 19:24 19:40 20:00 20:26 20:55 21:23 21:52 22:22 22:49 23:19 23:49 00:19
S Croydon Coombe Road (Stop R) 06:01 06:22 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:01 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:06 09:26 09:45 10:04 10:23 10:41 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:42 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 16:59 17:20 17:35 17:55 18:14 18:33 18:51 19:10 19:27 19:43 20:03 20:28 20:57 21:25 21:54 22:24 22:51 23:21 23:51 00:21
S Croydon South Croydon (Stop D) 06:02 06:23 06:46 07:07 07:26 07:46 08:02 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:07 09:27 09:46 10:06 10:25 10:43 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:01 17:22 17:37 17:57 18:16 18:34 18:52 19:11 19:29 19:45 20:05 20:30 20:59 21:27 21:55 22:25 22:52 23:22 23:52 00:22
S Croydon Swan & Sugar Loaf (Stop G) 06:04 06:25 06:48 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:05 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:10 09:30 09:49 10:08 10:27 10:45 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:46 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:04 17:25 17:40 18:00 18:19 18:37 18:55 19:14 19:31 19:47 20:07 20:32 21:01 21:29 21:57 22:27 22:54 23:24 23:54 00:24
S Croydon Warham Road / Brighton Road (Stop L) 06:04 06:25 06:48 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:05 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:10 09:30 09:49 10:08 10:27 10:45 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:46 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:04 17:25 17:40 18:00 18:19 18:37 18:55 19:14 19:31 19:47 20:07 20:32 21:01 21:29 21:57 22:27 22:54 23:24 23:54 00:24
S Croydon Croydon Bowling Club (->W) 06:05 06:26 06:49 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:06 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:11 09:31 09:50 10:09 10:28 10:46 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:47 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:05 17:26 17:41 18:01 18:20 18:38 18:56 19:15 19:32 19:48 20:08 20:33 21:02 21:30 21:58 22:28 22:55 23:25 23:55 00:25
S Croydon Bramley Hill (->W) 06:05 06:26 06:49 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:07 08:11 08:30 08:50 09:11 09:31 09:50 10:09 10:28 10:46 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:48 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:06 17:27 17:42 18:02 18:21 18:39 18:57 19:15 19:32 19:48 20:08 20:33 21:02 21:30 21:58 22:28 22:55 23:25 23:55 00:25
S Croydon Heath Close (Stop GY) 06:06 06:27 06:50 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:08 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:13 09:33 09:52 10:11 10:30 10:48 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:49 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:07 17:28 17:43 18:03 18:22 18:40 18:58 19:17 19:34 19:50 20:10 20:34 21:03 21:31 21:59 22:29 22:56 23:26 23:56 00:26
S Croydon St Giles School (Stop GZ) 06:07 06:28 06:51 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:10 08:14 08:33 08:53 09:14 09:34 09:53 10:12 10:31 10:49 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:51 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:09 17:30 17:45 18:05 18:24 18:42 19:00 19:18 19:35 19:51 20:11 20:35 21:04 21:32 22:00 22:30 22:57 23:27 23:57 00:27
S Croydon Regina Coeli School (->S) 06:08 06:29 06:52 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:11 08:15 08:34 08:54 09:15 09:35 09:54 10:13 10:32 10:50 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:52 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:10 17:31 17:46 18:06 18:25 18:43 19:01 19:19 19:36 19:52 20:12 20:36 21:05 21:33 22:01 22:31 22:58 23:28 23:58 00:28
S Croydon Netherheys Drive (->S) 06:08 06:29 06:52 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:11 08:15 08:34 08:54 09:15 09:35 09:54 10:13 10:32 10:50 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:52 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:10 17:31 17:46 18:06 18:25 18:43 19:01 19:19 19:36 19:52 20:12 20:36 21:05 21:33 22:01 22:31 22:58 23:28 23:58 00:28
Purley Blackford Close (->S) 06:09 06:30 06:53 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:12 08:16 08:35 08:55 09:16 09:36 09:55 10:14 10:33 10:51 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:53 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:11 17:32 17:47 18:07 18:26 18:44 19:02 19:20 19:37 19:53 20:13 20:37 21:06 21:34 22:02 22:32 22:59 23:29 23:59 00:29
Purley Lynscott Way (->SW) 06:09 06:31 06:54 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:13 08:17 08:36 08:56 09:17 09:37 09:56 10:15 10:34 10:52 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:54 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:12 17:33 17:48 18:08 18:27 18:45 19:03 19:21 19:38 19:54 20:14 20:38 21:07 21:34 22:02 22:32 22:59 23:29 23:59 00:29
Purley Wyvern Road (Stop PC) 06:10 06:32 06:55 07:17 07:38 07:58 08:15 08:19 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:57 10:16 10:35 10:53 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:14 17:35 17:50 18:09 18:28 18:46 19:04 19:22 19:39 19:55 20:15 20:39 21:08 21:35 22:03 22:33 23:00 23:30 00:00 00:30
Purley Hospital (Stop PD) 06:11 06:33 06:56 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:16 08:20 08:39 08:59 09:20 09:39 09:58 10:17 10:36 10:54 13:54 14:14 14:35 14:57 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:15 17:36 17:51 18:11 18:30 18:48 19:05 19:23 19:40 19:56 20:16 20:40 21:09 21:36 22:04 22:34 23:01 23:31 00:01 00:31
Purley Cross (Stop C) 06:12 06:34 06:57 07:20 07:41 08:01 08:18 08:22 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:40 09:59 10:18 10:37 10:55 13:55 14:15 14:36 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:17 17:38 17:53 18:12 18:31 18:49 19:06 19:24 19:41 19:57 20:17 20:41 21:10 21:37 22:05 22:35 23:02 23:32 00:02 00:32
Purley Station / Purley High Street (Stop M) 06:12 06:34 06:57 07:20 07:41 08:01 08:18 08:22 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:40 09:59 10:18 10:37 10:55 13:55 14:15 14:36 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:17 17:38 17:53 18:12 18:31 18:49 19:06 19:24 19:41 19:57 20:17 20:41 21:10 21:37 22:05 22:35 23:02 23:32 00:02 00:32
Purley High Street Purley Station (Stop P) 06:12 06:34 06:58 07:21 07:42 08:02 08:19 08:23 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:41 10:00 10:19 10:38 10:56 13:56 14:16 14:37 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:18 17:39 17:54 18:13 18:32 18:50 19:07 19:25 19:42 19:58 20:18 20:41 21:10 21:37 22:05 22:35 23:02 23:32 00:02 00:32
Purley Tesco (Stop T) 06:13 06:35 06:58 07:22 07:43 08:03 08:20 08:24 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:41 10:00 10:19 10:38 10:56 13:56 14:16 14:37 15:00 15:20 15:40 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:18 17:39 17:54 18:13 18:32 18:50 19:07 19:25 19:42 19:58 20:18 20:42 21:11 21:38 22:06 22:36 23:03 23:33 00:03 00:33
Purley Grovelands Road (CR8) (Stop RE) 06:14 06:36 06:59 07:23 07:44 08:04 08:21 08:25 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:43 10:02 10:21 10:40 10:58 13:58 14:18 14:39 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:20 17:41 17:56 18:15 18:34 18:52 19:09 19:26 19:43 19:59 20:19 20:43 21:12 21:39 22:06 22:36 23:03 23:33 00:03 00:33
Purley Brighton Road Old Lodge Lane (Stop RF) 06:15 06:37 07:00 07:24 07:45 08:05 08:22 08:26 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:44 10:03 10:22 10:41 10:59 13:59 14:19 14:40 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:21 17:42 17:57 18:16 18:35 18:53 19:10 19:27 19:44 20:00 20:20 20:44 21:13 21:40 22:07 22:37 23:04 23:34 00:04 00:34
Purley Reedham (Stop RP) 06:15 06:37 07:01 07:25 07:46 08:06 08:23 08:27 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:45 10:03 10:22 10:41 10:59 13:59 14:20 14:41 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:22 17:43 17:58 18:17 18:36 18:54 19:10 19:28 19:45 20:01 20:21 20:44 21:13 21:40 22:08 22:38 23:05 23:35 00:05 00:35
Purley Reedham Drive (Stop RQ) 06:16 06:38 07:02 07:27 07:48 08:08 08:25 08:29 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:46 10:04 10:23 10:42 11:00 14:00 14:21 14:42 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:23 17:44 17:59 18:18 18:37 18:55 19:11 19:29 19:46 20:02 20:22 20:45 21:14 21:41 22:08 22:38 23:05 23:35 00:05 00:35
Kenley Burcott Road (->S) 06:16 06:38 07:03 07:27 07:48 08:08 08:25 08:29 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:47 10:05 10:24 10:43 11:01 14:01 14:22 14:43 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:24 17:45 18:00 18:19 18:38 18:56 19:12 19:30 19:47 20:03 20:23 20:45 21:14 21:41 22:09 22:39 23:06 23:36 00:06 00:36
Kenley Lodge Hill (CR8) (->S) 06:18 06:40 07:04 07:29 07:50 08:10 08:27 08:31 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:49 10:07 10:26 10:45 11:03 14:03 14:24 14:45 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:26 17:47 18:02 18:21 18:40 18:58 19:14 19:31 19:48 20:04 20:24 20:47 21:16 21:43 22:10 22:40 23:07 23:37 00:07 00:37
Kenley Whitefield Avenue (->S) 06:19 06:41 07:06 07:31 07:52 08:12 08:29 08:33 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:50 10:08 10:27 10:46 11:04 14:04 14:25 14:46 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:27 17:48 18:03 18:22 18:41 18:59 19:15 19:33 19:50 20:06 20:26 20:48 21:17 21:44 22:11 22:41 23:08 23:38 00:08 00:38
Kenley Canons Hill (->S) 06:20 06:42 07:07 07:33 07:54 08:14 08:31 08:35 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:52 10:10 10:29 10:48 11:06 14:06 14:27 14:48 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:29 17:50 18:05 18:24 18:43 19:01 19:17 19:34 19:51 20:07 20:27 20:49 21:18 21:45 22:12 22:42 23:09 23:39 00:09 00:39

Purley - Croydon - Wallington

Kenley Canons Hill (->N) 05:45 06:04 06:20 06:39 06:55 07:14 07:31 07:49 08:08 08:28 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 then every 20 minutes until 13:07 13:26 13:45 14:05 14:23 14:42 15:00 then every 20 minutes until 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:50
Kenley Whitefield Avenue (->N) 05:45 06:04 06:21 06:40 06:56 07:15 07:32 07:50 08:09 08:29 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 13:08 13:27 13:46 14:06 14:24 14:43 15:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:21 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:50
Kenley Lodge Hill (CR8) (->N) 05:47 06:06 06:22 06:41 06:58 07:17 07:34 07:52 08:11 08:31 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 13:10 13:29 13:48 14:08 14:26 14:45 15:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:51 23:21 23:51
Kenley Burcott Road (->N) 05:48 06:07 06:23 06:42 06:59 07:18 07:35 07:54 08:13 08:33 08:52 09:11 09:31 09:51 13:11 13:30 13:49 14:09 14:27 14:46 15:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:53 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:52
Purley Reedham Drive (Stop RT) 05:49 06:08 06:24 06:44 07:01 07:20 07:37 07:55 08:14 08:34 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:52 13:12 13:31 13:50 14:10 14:28 14:47 15:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:54 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23 23:53
Purley Reedham (Stop RV) 05:49 06:08 06:25 06:44 07:02 07:21 07:38 07:57 08:16 08:36 08:55 09:14 09:34 09:53 13:13 13:32 13:51 14:11 14:29 14:48 15:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:06 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:53 23:23 23:53
Purley Grovelands Road (CR8) (Stop RD) 05:50 06:09 06:26 06:45 07:03 07:22 07:39 07:58 08:17 08:37 08:56 09:15 09:35 09:54 13:14 13:33 13:52 14:12 14:30 14:49 15:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:07 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:54 23:24 23:54
Purley Tesco (Stop W) 05:52 06:11 06:28 06:48 07:05 07:24 07:42 08:01 08:20 08:40 08:59 09:18 09:37 09:56 13:16 13:35 13:54 14:14 14:32 14:51 15:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:29 19:48 20:08 20:28 20:57 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:55 23:25 23:55
Purley Station / Purley High Street (Stop M) 05:53 06:12 06:28 06:48 07:06 07:25 07:43 08:02 08:21 08:41 09:00 09:19 09:38 09:57 13:17 13:36 13:55 14:15 14:33 14:52 15:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:10 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:29 19:48 20:08 20:28 20:58 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:56 23:26 23:56
Purley High Street Purley Station (Stop P) 05:53 06:12 06:29 06:49 07:07 07:26 07:44 08:03 08:22 08:42 09:01 09:20 09:39 09:58 13:18 13:37 13:56 14:16 14:34 14:53 15:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:11 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:49 20:09 20:29 20:58 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:56 23:26 23:56
Purley Library (Stop Y) 05:54 06:13 06:30 06:50 07:08 07:27 07:45 08:04 08:23 08:43 09:02 09:21 09:40 09:59 13:19 13:38 13:57 14:17 14:35 14:54 15:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:12 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:31 19:50 20:10 20:30 20:59 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:57 23:27 23:57
Purley Hospital (Stop PA) 05:54 06:13 06:30 06:50 07:09 07:28 07:46 08:05 08:24 08:44 09:03 09:22 09:40 09:59 13:19 13:38 13:57 14:17 14:36 14:55 15:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:13 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:31 19:50 20:10 20:30 20:59 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:57 23:27 23:57
Purley Wyvern Road (Stop PB) 05:55 06:15 06:32 06:52 07:10 07:29 07:47 08:07 08:26 08:46 09:04 09:23 09:42 10:01 13:21 13:40 13:59 14:19 14:37 14:56 15:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:14 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:33 19:52 20:11 20:31 21:00 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:58 23:28 23:58
Purley Lynscott Way (->NE) 05:56 06:16 06:33 06:53 07:11 07:30 07:49 08:09 08:28 08:48 09:06 09:24 09:43 10:02 13:22 13:41 14:00 14:20 14:38 14:57 15:17 16:37 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:15 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:34 19:53 20:12 20:32 21:01 21:30 22:00 22:30 22:59 23:29 23:59
Purley Blackford Close (Stop) 05:57 06:17 06:34 06:54 07:12 07:31 07:50 08:10 08:29 08:49 09:07 09:25 09:44 10:03 13:23 13:42 14:01 14:21 14:39 14:58 15:18 16:38 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:16 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:54 20:13 20:33 21:02 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:00 23:30 00:00
S Croydon Regina Coeli School (->N) 05:58 06:18 06:35 06:55 07:14 07:33 07:52 08:12 08:31 08:51 09:09 09:27 09:45 10:04 13:24 13:43 14:02 14:22 14:41 15:00 15:14 15:20 16:40 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:18 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:36 19:55 20:14 20:34 21:03 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:01 23:31 00:01
S Croydon St Giles School (Stop GV) 05:58 06:18 06:35 06:55 07:14 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:32 08:52 09:10 09:27 09:45 10:04 13:24 13:43 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:01 15:15 15:21 16:41 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:18 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:36 19:55 20:14 20:34 21:03 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:01 23:31 00:01
S Croydon Haling Park Gardens (Stop GW) 05:59 06:19 06:36 06:56 07:15 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:33 08:53 09:11 09:28 09:46 10:05 13:25 13:44 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:02 15:16 15:22 16:42 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:19 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:37 19:56 20:15 20:35 21:04 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:02 23:32 00:02
S Croydon Whitgift Avenue (Stop) 05:59 06:20 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:36 07:55 08:15 08:34 08:54 09:12 09:30 09:48 10:07 13:27 13:46 14:05 14:25 14:44 15:03 15:17 15:23 16:43 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:21 18:39 18:59 19:18 19:38 19:57 20:16 20:36 21:04 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:02 23:32 00:02
S Croydon Croydon Bowling Club (->E) 06:00 06:21 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:37 07:56 08:16 08:35 08:55 09:13 09:31 09:49 10:08 13:28 13:47 14:06 14:26 14:45 15:04 15:18 15:24 16:44 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:22 18:40 19:00 19:19 19:39 19:58 20:17 20:37 21:05 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:03 23:33 00:03
S Croydon Warham Road Brighton Road (Stop K) 06:01 06:22 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:37 08:57 09:15 09:32 09:50 10:09 13:29 13:48 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:06 15:20 15:26 16:46 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:23 18:41 19:01 19:20 19:40 19:59 20:18 20:38 21:06 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:04 23:34 00:04
S Croydon Ruskin Parade Sth Croydon Stn (Stop F) 06:01 06:22 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:38 08:58 09:16 09:33 09:51 10:10 13:30 13:49 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:07 15:21 15:27 16:47 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:24 18:42 19:01 19:20 19:40 19:59 20:18 20:38 21:06 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:04 23:34 00:04
S Croydon South Croydon (Stop C) 06:03 06:24 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:39 08:59 09:17 09:34 09:52 10:11 13:31 13:50 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:23 15:29 16:49 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:25 18:43 19:03 19:22 19:42 20:01 20:20 20:40 21:07 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:05 23:35 00:05
S Croydon Coombe Road (Stop N) 06:04 06:25 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:41 09:01 09:19 09:36 09:54 10:13 13:33 13:52 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:25 15:31 16:51 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:27 18:45 19:04 19:23 19:43 20:02 20:21 20:41 21:08 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:06 23:36 00:06
Croydon Flyover (Stop KU) 06:06 06:27 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:44 09:04 09:22 09:39 09:57 10:16 13:36 13:55 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:28 15:34 16:54 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:30 18:48 19:07 19:26 19:45 20:04 20:23 20:43 21:10 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:08 23:38 00:08
Croydon Library (Stop KK) 06:07 06:28 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:45 09:05 09:23 09:40 09:58 10:17 13:37 13:56 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:29 15:35 16:55 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:31 18:49 19:08 19:27 19:46 20:05 20:24 20:44 21:11 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:09 23:39 00:09
Croydon Park Street (Stop KE) 06:08 06:29 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:46 09:06 09:24 09:41 09:59 10:18 13:38 13:57 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:30 15:36 16:56 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:32 18:50 19:09 19:28 19:47 20:06 20:25 20:45 21:12 21:41 22:11 22:40 23:09 23:39 00:09
Croydon Whitgift Centre (Stop WM) 06:09 06:30 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:48 09:08 09:27 09:44 10:02 10:21 13:41 14:00 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:33 15:39 16:59 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:34 18:52 19:11 19:30 19:49 20:08 20:27 20:47 21:13 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:11 23:41 00:11
W Croydon West Croydon Bus Station (Stop B3) 06:12 06:33 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:51 09:11 09:30 09:47 10:05 10:24 13:44 14:03 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:36 15:42 17:02 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:37 18:55 19:14 19:33 19:52 20:11 20:30 20:50 21:16 21:45 22:15 22:44 23:13 23:43 00:13
Croydon Ruskin Road (Stop CJ) 06:12 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:52 09:12 09:31 09:48 10:06 10:25 13:45 14:04 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:37 15:43 17:03 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:38 18:56 19:15 19:34 19:53 20:12 20:30 20:50 21:16 21:45 22:15 22:44 23:13 23:43 00:13
Croydon Church Street Tram Stop (Stop CL) 06:14 06:35 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:50 10:08 10:27 13:47 14:06 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:39 15:45 17:05 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:22 18:39 18:57 19:16 19:35 19:54 20:13 20:32 20:52 21:18 21:47 22:17 22:46 23:14 23:44 00:14
Croydon Rectory Grove (Stop) 06:15 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:52 10:10 10:29 13:49 14:08 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:41 15:47 17:07 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:24 18:41 18:59 19:18 19:37 19:56 20:15 20:33 20:53 21:19 21:48 22:18 22:47 23:16 23:46 00:16
Waddon New Rd Waddon Rd (Stop D) 06:16 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:36 09:53 10:11 10:30 13:50 14:09 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:42 15:48 17:08 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:43 19:01 19:20 19:38 19:57 20:16 20:34 20:54 21:20 21:49 22:19 22:48 23:17 23:47 00:17
Waddon Vicarage Rd Wandle Park Tram Stop (Stop A) 06:17 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:55 10:13 10:32 13:52 14:11 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:44 15:50 17:10 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:27 18:44 19:02 19:21 19:39 19:58 20:17 20:35 20:55 21:21 21:50 22:20 22:49 23:17 23:47 00:17
Waddon Post Office Purley Way (Stop NZ) 06:19 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 09:57 10:15 10:34 13:54 14:13 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:46 15:52 17:12 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:29 18:46 19:04 19:23 19:41 20:00 20:19 20:37 20:57 21:23 21:52 22:22 22:51 23:19 23:49 00:19
Waddon Commerce Way (Stop H) 06:20 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 09:58 10:16 10:35 13:55 14:14 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:47 15:53 17:13 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:30 18:47 19:05 19:24 19:42 20:01 20:20 20:38 20:58 21:24 21:53 22:23 22:51 23:19 23:49 00:19
Waddon Purley Way Beddington Farm Rd (Stop J) 06:20 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:22 09:42 09:59 10:17 10:36 13:56 14:15 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:48 15:54 17:14 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:31 18:48 19:05 19:24 19:42 20:01 20:20 20:38 20:58 21:24 21:53 22:23 22:52 23:20 23:50 00:20
Broad Green Franklin Way Valley Park (Stop M) 06:23 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:45 10:02 10:20 10:39 13:59 14:18 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:36 15:50 15:56 17:16 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:33 18:50 19:08 19:27 19:45 20:04 20:23 20:41 21:01 21:27 21:56 22:26 22:54 23:22 23:52 00:22
Broad Green Beddington Farm Road (Stop B) 06:25 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:27 09:48 10:05 10:23 10:42 14:02 14:21 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:39 15:53 15:59 17:19 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:36 18:53 19:10 19:29 19:47 20:06 20:25 20:43 21:03 21:29 21:58 22:28 22:56 23:24 23:54 00:24
Broad Green Therapia Lane Tram Stop (Stop C) 06:25 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:27 09:48 10:05 10:23 10:42 14:02 14:21 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:39 15:53 15:59 17:19 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:36 18:53 19:10 19:29 19:47 20:06 20:25 20:43 21:03 21:29 21:58 22:28 22:56 23:24 23:54 00:24
Beddington Corner Therapia Lane Tram Depot (Stop) 06:25 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:28 09:49 10:06 10:24 10:43 14:03 14:22 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:40 15:54 16:00 17:20 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:37 18:54 19:10 19:29 19:47 20:06 20:25 20:43 21:03 21:29 21:58 22:28 22:56 23:24 23:54 00:24
Beddington Corner Coomber Way Beddington Lane (Stop J) 06:26 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:29 09:50 10:07 10:25 10:44 14:04 14:23 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:41 15:55 16:01 17:21 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:38 18:55 19:11 19:30 19:48 20:07 20:26 20:44 21:04 21:30 21:59 22:29 22:57 23:25 23:55 00:25
Beddington Corner Therapia Lane (Stop K) 06:27 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:29 09:50 10:07 10:25 10:44 14:04 14:23 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 15:56 16:02 17:22 17:40 17:59 18:19 18:38 18:55 19:12 19:31 19:49 20:08 20:27 20:45 21:05 21:31 22:00 22:30 22:58 23:26 23:56 00:26
Beddington Cross (->S) 06:28 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:31 09:52 10:09 10:27 10:46 14:06 14:25 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 15:58 16:04 17:24 17:42 18:01 18:21 18:40 18:57 19:13 19:32 19:50 20:09 20:28 20:46 21:06 21:32 22:01 22:31 22:59 23:27 23:57 00:27
Beddington Lane Sewage Treatment Works (->S) 06:28 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:31 09:52 10:09 10:27 10:46 14:06 14:25 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 15:58 16:04 17:24 17:42 18:01 18:21 18:40 18:57 19:13 19:32 19:50 20:09 20:28 20:46 21:06 21:32 22:01 22:31 22:59 23:27 23:57 00:27
Beddington Asda (->W) 06:30 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:33 09:54 10:11 10:29 10:48 14:08 14:27 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:00 16:06 17:26 17:44 18:03 18:23 18:42 18:59 19:15 19:34 19:52 20:11 20:30 20:48 21:07 21:33 22:02 22:32 23:00 23:28 23:58 00:28
Beddington Village (Stop M) 06:31 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:35 09:56 10:13 10:31 10:50 14:10 14:29 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:02 16:08 17:28 17:46 18:05 18:25 18:44 19:01 19:17 19:36 19:54 20:13 20:32 20:50 21:08 21:34 22:03 22:33 23:01 23:29 23:59 00:29
Beddington Richmond Road (Stop G) 06:32 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:36 09:57 10:14 10:32 10:51 14:11 14:30 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:03 16:09 17:29 17:47 18:06 18:26 18:45 19:01 19:17 19:36 19:54 20:13 20:32 20:50 21:09 21:35 22:04 22:34 23:02 23:30 00:00 00:30
Beddington Hilliers Lane (Stop H) 06:33 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:37 09:58 10:15 10:33 10:52 14:12 14:31 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:51 16:05 16:11 17:31 17:49 18:08 18:27 18:46 19:02 19:18 19:37 19:55 20:14 20:33 20:51 21:10 21:36 22:05 22:35 23:03 23:31 00:01 00:31
Beddington Bandon Hill Cemetery (Stop J) 06:34 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:39 10:00 10:17 10:35 10:54 14:14 14:33 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:53 16:07 16:13 17:33 17:51 18:10 18:29 18:48 19:04 19:20 19:39 19:57 20:16 20:35 20:53 21:11 21:37 22:06 22:36 23:04 23:32 00:02 00:32
S Beddington Garden Close (SM6) (Stop M) 06:35 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:40 10:01 10:18 10:36 10:55 14:15 14:34 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:54 16:08 16:14 17:34 17:52 18:11 18:30 18:49 19:05 19:21 19:40 19:58 20:17 20:36 20:54 21:12 21:38 22:07 22:37 23:05 23:33 00:03 00:33
S Beddington Wilson's School (Stop N) 06:36 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:41 10:02 10:19 10:37 10:56 14:16 14:35 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:55 16:09 16:15 17:35 17:53 18:12 18:31 18:50 19:06 19:22 19:41 19:59 20:18 20:37 20:55 21:13 21:38 22:07 22:37 23:05 23:33 00:03 00:33
S Beddington St Elphege's School (Stop P) 06:37 06:59 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:42 10:03 10:20 10:38 10:57 14:17 14:36 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:56 16:10 16:16 17:36 17:54 18:13 18:32 18:51 19:07 19:23 19:42 20:00 20:19 20:38 20:56 21:14 21:39 22:08 22:38 23:06 23:34 00:04 00:34
Roundshaw Spitfire Road (Stop Q) 06:38 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:43 10:04 10:21 10:39 10:58 14:18 14:37 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:57 16:11 16:17 17:37 17:55 18:14 18:33 18:52 19:08 19:24 19:43 20:01 20:20 20:39 20:57 21:15 21:40 22:09 22:39 23:07 23:35 00:05 00:35
Roundshaw Phoenix Centre (Stop R) 06:39 07:01 07:21 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:45 10:06 10:23 10:41 11:00 14:20 14:39 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:59 16:13 16:19 17:39 17:57 18:16 18:35 18:54 19:09 19:25 19:44 20:02 20:21 20:40 20:58 21:16 21:41 22:10 22:40 23:08 23:36 00:06 00:36
Roundshaw The Newlands (Stop S) 06:40 07:02 07:22 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:46 10:07 10:24 10:42 11:01 14:21 14:40 14:59 15:19 15:39 16:00 16:14 16:20 17:40 17:58 18:17 18:36 18:55 19:10 19:26 19:45 20:03 20:22 20:41 20:59 21:17 21:42 22:11 22:40 23:08 23:36 00:06 00:36
S Beddington Sandy Lane South (Stop T) 06:41 07:04 07:24 07:45 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:25 09:48 10:09 10:26 10:44 11:03 14:23 14:43 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:03 16:17 16:23 17:43 18:01 18:19 18:38 18:57 19:12 19:28 19:47 20:04 20:23 20:42 21:00 21:18 21:43 22:12 22:42 23:10 23:38 00:08 00:38
S Beddington Stafford RoadSandy Lane South (Stop U) 06:42 07:05 07:25 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:50 10:11 10:28 10:46 11:05 14:25 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:05 16:19 16:25 17:45 18:02 18:21 18:40 18:58 19:13 19:29 19:48 20:05 20:24 20:43 21:01 21:19 21:44 22:13 22:43 23:11 23:39 00:09 00:39
S Beddington Milton Road (SM6) (->W) 06:43 07:06 07:26 07:48 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:28 09:51 10:12 10:29 10:47 11:06 14:26 14:46 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:06 16:20 16:26 17:46 18:04 18:22 18:41 18:59 19:14 19:30 19:49 20:06 20:25 20:44 21:02 21:20 21:45 22:14 22:44 23:12 23:40 00:10 00:40
Wallington Elgin Road (->W) 06:44 07:07 07:27 07:49 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:29 09:52 10:13 10:30 10:48 11:07 14:27 14:47 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:07 16:21 16:27 17:47 18:05 18:23 18:42 19:00 19:15 19:31 19:50 20:07 20:26 20:45 21:03 21:21 21:46 22:15 22:44 23:12 23:40 00:10 00:40
Wallington Stafford Road Woodcote Road (Stop N) 06:45 07:07 07:28 07:50 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:30 09:53 10:14 10:31 10:49 11:08 14:28 14:48 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:08 16:22 16:28 17:48 18:06 18:24 18:43 19:01 19:15 19:31 19:50 20:08 20:27 20:46 21:04 21:22 21:47 22:16 22:45 23:13 23:41 00:11 00:41
Wallington Town Centre (Stop K) 06:46 07:08 07:29 07:51 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:31 09:54 10:15 10:32 10:50 11:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:10 16:24 16:30 17:50 18:07 18:25 18:44 19:02 19:16 19:32 19:51 20:09 20:28 20:47 21:05 21:23 21:48 22:17 22:46 23:14 23:42 00:12 00:42
Wallington Station (Stop C) 06:47 07:10 07:31 07:53 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:33 09:56 10:17 10:34 10:52 11:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:12 16:26 16:32 17:52 18:09 18:27 18:46 19:04 19:18 19:34 19:53 20:10 20:29 20:48 21:06 21:24 21:49 22:18 22:47 23:15 23:43 00:13 00:43

More information

Metrobus