Bus Times

456 - Staines - Chertsey - Addlestone - Woking

A bus service operated by Falcon Buses

Woking - Addlestone - Chertsey - Staines

Woking, o/s Morrisons 08:35 then hourly until 17:35 18:37 19:37
Woking, adj Board School Road 08:41 17:41 18:43 19:43
Woking Railway Station (Stop 6) 07:00 07:47 08:43 17:43 18:45 19:45
Woking High Street Link Road (Stop A) 07:01 07:48 08:44 17:44 18:46 19:46
Woking, adj Board School Road 07:03 07:50 08:46 17:46 18:48 19:48
Woking North Road (NE-bound) 07:04 07:51 08:48 17:48 18:50 19:49
Woking, adj Boundary Road 07:05 07:52 08:50 17:50 18:52 19:50
Sheerwater, adj Woking Business Park 07:06 07:54 08:51 17:51 18:53 19:51
Sheerwater, opp Forsyth Road 07:07 07:55 08:52 17:52 18:54 19:52
Sheerwater, adj Murray Green 07:08 07:56 08:54 17:54 18:56 19:53
Sheerwater, adj St Michael's Road 07:09 07:57 08:55 17:55 18:57 19:54
Sheerwater, adj Henslow Way 07:09 07:57 08:55 17:55 18:57 19:54
Sheerwater, adj Bishop David Brown School 07:11 07:59 08:58 17:58 19:00 19:56
Sheerwater, adj Lambourne Crescent 07:12 08:00 08:59 17:59 19:01 19:57
Sheerwater Road (before) 07:12 08:00 08:59 17:59 19:01 19:57
W Byfleet, opp Regency Drive 07:14 08:02 09:02 18:02 19:04 19:59
W Byfleet West Byfleet Railway Station (Stop A) 07:16 08:04 09:04 18:04 19:06 20:01
W Byfleet, adj Camphill Court 07:17 08:05 09:05 18:05 19:07 20:01
W Byfleet, adj Station Road 07:18 08:07 09:07 18:07 19:08 20:02
Woodham, adj Selsdon Road 07:19 08:09 09:09 18:09 19:09 20:04
Woodham, adj The Black Prince 07:21 08:11 09:11 18:11 19:11 20:05
Woodham, opp Heathervale Road 07:22 08:12 09:12 18:12 19:12 20:06
Woodham, opp Pinewood Avenue 07:23 08:14 09:14 18:14 19:13 20:07
New Haw, adj Marshall Place 07:24 08:15 09:15 18:15 19:14 20:08
New Haw, opp White Hart 07:25 08:17 09:17 18:17 19:15 20:09
Addlestone, opp Bates Walk 07:26 08:18 09:18 18:18 19:16 20:10
Addlestone, opp Westerham Close 07:27 08:20 09:20 18:20 19:17 20:11
Addlestone, opp Crockford Park Road 07:29 08:22 09:22 18:22 19:18 20:12
Addlestone Tesco (Stop E) 07:31 08:25 09:25 18:25 19:20 20:14
Addlestone Holly Tree (Stop B) 07:31 08:26 09:26 18:26
Addlestone, opp Victory Park 07:33 08:28 09:28 18:28
Addlestone Moor, opp Runnymede Centre 07:35 08:31 09:31 18:31
Eastworth Clay Corner (W-bound) 07:36 08:32 09:32 18:32
Chertsey Eastworth Road (NW-bound) 07:37 08:33 09:33 18:33
Chertsey Charles Street (Stop B) 07:38 08:35 09:35 18:35
Chertsey Guildford Street (Stop D) 07:38 08:35 09:35 18:35
Chertsey Heriot Road (N-bound) 07:41 08:39 09:39 18:39
Chertsey, opp Colonel's Lane 07:41 08:39 09:39 18:39
Chertsey St Ann's Road (W-bound) 07:43 08:41 09:41 18:41
Thorpe Park Main Entrance (adj) 07:46 08:44 09:44 18:44
Penton Hook, at Penton Park Estate 07:48 08:46 09:46 18:46
Staines, adj Norlands Lane 07:49 08:47 09:47 18:47
Staines, adj Blackett Close 07:50 08:48 09:48 18:48
Staines, adj Green Lane 07:50 08:49 09:49 18:49
Staines, opp Mayfield Gardens 07:52 08:51 09:51 18:51
Staines, adj Bowes Road 07:53 08:53 09:53 18:53
Staines Pinetrees Business Park (NW-bound) 07:54 08:54 09:54 18:54
Staines Bridge (Stop C) 07:55 08:54 09:54 18:54
Staines Thames Street (Stop H) 07:55 08:55 09:55 18:55
Staines Elmsleigh Bus Station (Stop 9) 07:56 08:56 09:56 18:56

Staines - Chertsey - Addlestone - Woking

Staines Elmsleigh Bus Station (Stop 9) 08:13 then hourly until 17:13 18:13 19:13
Staines Bridge (Stop Z) 08:13 17:13 18:13 19:13
Staines Pinetrees Business Park (SE-bound) 08:14 17:14 18:14 19:14
Staines, opp Bowes Road 08:15 17:15 18:15 19:15
Staines, adj Mayfield Gardens 08:16 17:16 18:16 19:16
Staines, opp Green Lane 08:17 17:17 18:17 19:17
Staines, opp Blackett Close 08:18 17:18 18:18 19:18
Staines, opp Norlands Lane 08:19 17:19 18:19 19:19
Thorpe Park Main Entrance (opp) 08:20 17:20 18:20 19:20
Penton Hook, at Penton Park Estate 08:21 17:21 18:21 19:21
Chertsey St Ann's Road (E-bound) 08:24 17:24 18:24 19:24
Chertsey, adj Colonel's Lane 08:25 17:25 18:25 19:25
Chertsey Windsor Street (SE-bound) 08:26 17:26 18:26 19:26
Chertsey Heriot Road (S-bound) 07:34 08:27 17:27 18:27 19:27
Chertsey Guildford Street (Stop A) 07:35 08:28 17:28 18:28 19:28
Chertsey Charles Street (Stop C) 07:36 08:30 17:30 18:29 19:29
Chertsey Eastworth Road (SE-bound) 07:36 08:31 17:31 18:30 19:30
Eastworth Clay Corner (S-bound) 07:38 08:34 17:34 18:32 19:32
Addlestone, adj Victory Park 07:41 08:37 17:37 18:34 19:34
Addlestone, opp Holly Tree 07:42 08:39 17:39 18:35 19:35
Addlestone Crouch Oak Lane (Stop D) 07:43 08:41 17:41 18:36 19:36
Addlestone Tesco (Stop E) 07:44 08:44 17:44 18:38 19:38
Addlestone Dukes Court (Stop C) 07:44 08:44 17:44 18:38 19:38
Addlestone, adj Crockford Park Road 07:45 08:45 17:45 18:39 19:39
Addlestone, adj Westerham Close 07:46 08:46 17:46 18:40 19:39
Addlestone, adj Bates Walk 07:46 08:46 17:46 18:40 19:40
New Haw, nr White Hart 07:48 08:48 17:48 18:42 19:41
New Haw, opp Marshall Place 07:49 08:49 17:49 18:43 19:41
Woodham, adj Pinewood Avenue 07:49 08:49 17:49 18:43 19:42
Woodham, adj Heathervale Road 07:51 08:51 17:51 18:45 19:43
Woodham, opp The Black Prince 07:53 08:53 17:53 18:47 19:45
Woodham, opp Selsdon Road 07:54 08:54 17:54 18:48 19:45
W Byfleet, opp Station Road 07:55 08:55 17:55 18:49 19:46
W Byfleet, opp Camphill Court 07:57 08:57 17:57 18:51 19:48
W Byfleet West Byfleet Railway Station (Stop A) 07:59 08:59 17:59 18:53 19:49
W Byfleet Health Centre (Stop B) 07:59 08:59 17:59 18:53 19:49
W Byfleet, adj Regency Drive 08:00 09:00 18:00 18:54 19:50
Sheerwater Road (after) 08:02 09:02 18:02 18:55 19:51
Sheerwater, opp Lambourne Crescent 08:03 09:03 18:03 18:56 19:52
Sheerwater, opp Bishop David Brown School 08:03 09:03 18:03 18:56 19:52
Sheerwater, opp Henslow Way 08:05 09:05 18:05 18:58 19:54
Sheerwater, opp St Michael's Road 08:06 09:06 18:06 18:59 19:54
Sheerwater, opp Murray Green 08:07 09:07 18:07 18:59 19:55
Sheerwater, adj Forsyth Road 08:08 09:08 18:08 19:00 19:56
Sheerwater, opp Woking Business Park 08:10 09:10 18:10 19:02 19:57
Woking, nr Maybury Arch 08:11 09:11 18:11 19:03 19:58
Woking, opp Kings Road 08:12 09:12 18:12 19:04 19:59
Woking, opp Marlborough Road 08:14 09:14 18:14 19:05 20:00
Woking Railway Station (Stop 6) 08:16 09:16 18:16 19:07 20:02
Woking High Street Link Road (Stop A) 08:18 09:18 18:18 19:09
Woking, o/s Morrisons 08:21 09:21 18:21 19:12

More information

Falcon Buses