Bus Times

457 - Stainforth - Hatfield Woodhouse

A bus service operated by Powells Bus

Stainforth - Hatfield Woodhouse

Stainforth Police Station (at) 07:39
Stainforth, nr Church Road 07:39
Stainforth Bridge (at) 07:39
Kirkhouse Green, at Braithwaite Lane 07:45
Sykehouse, opp Broad Lane 07:50
Sykehouse, opp Stringer Lane 07:50
Sykehouse, adj Starkbridge Lane 07:51
Sykehouse, adj Chapel Lane 07:52
Sykehouse, adj Chapel Row 07:52
Sykehouse, adj Eskholme Lane 07:53
Sykehouse, opp The Old Priory 07:53
Sykehouse, adj North Lane 07:54
Sykehouse, adj Marsh Lane 07:54
Pincheon Green, at Marsh Hill Lane 07:55
Pincheon Green, at Wayside Cottage 07:56
Pincheon Green, opp Rudgate Lane 07:57
Wormley Hill, opp Rudgate Lane 08:00
Fosterhouses, opp Hayes Lane 08:03
Fosterhouses, adj Pinfold Lane 08:03
Fosterhouses, adj Sorrell Lane 08:04
Fosterhouses, opp Plumtree Farm 08:04
Fosterhouses, adj Hayes Lane 08:04
Fishlake, adj Pinfold Gardens 08:05
Fishlake, opp Sour Lane 08:05
Fishlake, nr Trundle Lane 08:05
Fishlake, opp Dirty Lane 08:06
Fishlake, adj West Nab 08:07
Stainforth, nr East Bank 08:09
Stainforth, nr Field Road 08:11
Stainforth, adj Junction Road 08:11
Stainforth, adj Stanley Gardens 08:12
Stainforth, nr East Lane 08:13
Stainforth Station (nr) 08:14
Dunscroft, adj The Crescent 08:15
Dunscroft Social Club (at) 08:16
Dunscroft, adj Bootham Lane 08:17
Hatfield, adj Millcroft Crescent 08:18
Hatfield, adj Crookes Broom Avenue 08:20
Hatfield, adj Parkways 08:22
Hatfield, adj Grange Avenue 08:25
Hatfield, on Travis Primary School 08:30
Hatfield, at Travis Primary School 08:30
Hatfield, at The Bay Horse 08:31
Hatfield, adj Old Thorne Road 08:32
Hatfield, adj Epworth Road 08:33
Hatfield Woodhouse, nr Old Epworth Road East 08:33
Hatfield Woodhouse, nr Slay Pits Lane 08:34
Hatfield Woodhouse, nr Bawtry Road 08:35
Hatfield Woodhouse, adj Warwick Close 08:36
Hatfield Woodhouse, at Hatfield Primary School 08:37
School Days Only

Hatfield Woodhouse - Stainforth

Hatfield, adj Crookes Broom Avenue 15:20
Hatfield, adj Parkways 15:21
Hatfield, adj Grange Avenue 15:23
Hatfield, at The Bay Horse 15:24
Hatfield, adj Old Thorne Road 15:27
Hatfield, adj Epworth Road 15:29
Hatfield Woodhouse, nr Old Epworth Road East 15:30
Hatfield Woodhouse, nr Slay Pits Lane 15:32
Hatfield Woodhouse, nr Bawtry Road 15:34
Hatfield Woodhouse, adj Warwick Close 15:36
Hatfield Woodhouse, at Hatfield Primary School 15:37
Hatfield Woodhouse, adj Bawtry Road 15:38
Hatfield Woodhouse, adj Mosscroft Lane 15:39
Hatfield Woodhouse, adj Churchill Avenue 15:40
Hatfield Woodhouse, adj Old Epworth Road East 15:41
Hatfield, nr Epworth Road 15:42
Hatfield Library (at) 15:43
Hatfield, on Travis Primary School 15:45
Hatfield, at Travis Primary School 15:45
Hatfield, opp Westfield Road 15:45
Hatfield, adj Ash Hill Crescent 15:46
Hatfield, nr Crookes Broom Lane 15:47
Dunscroft, adj Abbey Road 15:48
Dunscroft, nr Broadway 15:49
Dunscroft, opp The Crescent 15:49
Stainforth, adj The Oval 15:50
Stainforth, opp Emerson Avenue 15:51
Stainforth, adj Kingsway 15:52
Stainforth, opp Junction Road 15:53
Stainforth, on Long Toft Primary 15:54
Stainforth Police Station (at) 15:54
Stainforth, nr Church Road 15:54
Stainforth Bridge (at) 15:54
Fishlake, opp West Nab 15:56
Fishlake, adj Dirty Lane 15:57
Fishlake, adj Trundle Lane 15:57
Fishlake, adj Sour Lane 15:58
Fishlake, opp Pinfold Gardens 15:58
Fosterhouses, nr Hayes Lane 16:00
Fosterhouses, adj Mill Field Road 16:01
Fosterhouses, opp Sorrell Lane 16:02
Fosterhouses, nr Pinfold Lane 16:02
Fosterhouses, at Hayes Lane 16:03
Wormley Hill, adj Rudgate Lane 16:07
Pincheon Green, adj Rudgate Lane 16:09
Pincheon Green (at) 16:09
Pincheon Green, o/s Marsh Hill Lane 16:09
Sykehouse, nr Marsh Hill Lane 16:10
Sykehouse, adj Marsh Hills 16:10
Sykehouse, opp Chapel Row 16:11
Sykehouse, opp Chapel Lane 16:12
Sykehouse, opp Starkbridge Lane 16:12
Sykehouse, adj Stringer Lane 16:14
Kirkhouse Green, adj Flashley Carr Lane 16:19
School Days Only

More information